Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV Rangliste Gefundene Spieler: 47

ÖTV LV Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrg. Verein Region ITN ATP ITF WR E D P
21 1 Veldheer, Mick (NED*) 144857 1996 TC Telfs TTV 1,500 75 244
25 2 Haim, Matthias 126288 1998 TC Telfs TTV 1,690 9 211
28 3 Trinker, Jonas 95080 1995 TK IEV MED-EL TTV 1,586 33 193
35 4 Kopp, Sandro 142328 2000 TC Telfs TTV 1,578 93 18 133
46 5 Waldner, Niklas 208779 2001 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz TTV 2,049 1 90 12 103
52 6 Schroll, Philipp 121549 1996 TC Telfs TTV 1,699 36 18 87
57 7 Gruber, Adrian 76663 1991 TC Telfs TTV 2,074 84 84
77 8 Schubert, Julian 142351 2000 TC Telfs TTV 2,530 46 46
84 9 Raubinger, Matthias 126397 1997 TC Westendorf TTV 2,119 30 13 43
119 10 Pfurtscheller, Michael 96238 1993 TC Kolsass TTV 2,868 10 13 23
129 11 Kneringer, Julian 168744 1997 TSV Raiba Hall TTV 3,333 16 5 21
149 12 Kneringer, Twan 168743 1996 TSV Raiba Hall TTV 3,888 11 5 16
152 13 Kreidl, Manuel-Andreas 179487 2000 TC Kolsass TTV 4,236 10 5 15
152 13 Tomas, Aleksandar 184146 2003 TC Hall-Schönegg TTV 2,239 7 7 15
172 15 Kury, Florian 184851 2001 TI Turnerschaft Innsbruck TTV 4,848 13 13
185 16 Eßl, Matthias 133353 1995 TC Kolsass TTV 2,855 11 11
185 16 Federer, Daniel 126411 1998 TC Sparkasse Fügen TTV 3,410 9 2 11
205 18 Golemovic, Ivan 287660 1999 TC Pfunds TTV 6,928 9 9
205 18 Pfeiffer, Michael 3543 1983 TC Raiffeisen Mayrhofen TTV 3,270 9 9
205 18 Pfister, Daniel 3055 1985 TC Raika Hippach TTV 4,074 9 9
205 18 Schullern, Johannes 66044 1990 TC Telfs TTV 2,473 9 9
205 18 Vukotic, Nemanja 200384 2003 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz TTV 5,050 7 2 9
226 23 Ferdik, Manuel 79796 1989 TC Kolsass TTV 3,228 8 8
226 23 Hametner, Andreas 52359 1993 TK IEV MED-EL TTV 2,887 8 8
226 23 Kiefer, Florian 882 1984 TC Telfs TTV 2,966 8 8
226 23 Tomic, David 184893 2002 TC Hall-Schönegg TTV 2,682 6 1 8
242 27 Pfleiderer, Yannick 134037 1999 TC Telfs TTV 3,195 7 7
242 27 Span, Andre 157381 2001 TC Seefeld TTV 4,952 7 7
259 29 Larcher, Christian 119110 1996 SV Silz TTV 3,999 5 5
259 29 Legner, Matthias 84253 1988 TSV Raiba Hall TTV 4,174 5 5
259 29 Mair, Maximilian 189624 2001 SV Silz TTV 3,699 5 5
259 29 Penkner, Yannick 240299 2003 TC Kitzbühel TTV 3,560 4 1 5
259 29 Stauder, Harald 1736 1968 TK IEV MED-EL TTV 3,716 5 5
259 29 Veldheer, Lars (NED*) 144856 1996 TK IEV MED-EL TTV 2,993 5 5
352 35 Lener, Philipp 96224 1992 TC Telfs TTV 2,786 4 4
367 36 Angerer, Daniel 168676 1999 TC Raiffeisen Stans TTV 4,880 2 2
367 36 Ertl, Dominik 128788 1995 TC Raiffeisen Stans TTV 4,437 2 2
367 36 Fasching, Mathias 1899 1978 TC Sparkasse Fügen TTV 4,112 2 2
367 36 Schultus, Noah 208679 2001 TC Prutz TTV 5,169 2 2
367 36 Schwab, Marco 161065 2002 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz TTV 6,511 2 2
367 36 Vouk, Florian 168672 1998 TC Raiffeisen Stans TTV 4,562 2 2
367 36 Wechselberger, Hannes 608 1983 TC Raiffeisen Stans TTV 3,390 2 2
367 36 Wimmer, Lukas 96352 1992 TC Telfs TTV 4,520 2 2
423 44 Ennemoser, Gottlieb 142459 1981 SV Raika Längenfeld/Tennis TTV 5,439 1 1
423 44 Oberhofer, Raini 97366 1988 TC Kundl TTV 3,762 1 1
423 44 Schrettl, Lukas 4153 1987 TC Kundl TTV 4,497 1 1
423 44 Waldhart, Lukas 109948 1990 SV Raika Längenfeld/Tennis TTV 5,474 1 1

Rangliste Allgemeine Klasse, Männlich