Verein 60132
TC Thaur Tirol

  18.10.2018 – 18.10.2019 (36)
Datum Gruppe Altersbereich Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Matches Sätze Games Spielbericht
Fr, 10.5.2019 14:30 Damen 35 BL1 1 SEN TC Thaur 1 TC Terfens-Vomperbach 2 0:0 0:0 0:0
Sa, 11.5.2019 13:00 Herren 45 BL1 BL1 2 SEN TC Thaur 1 TC Hall-Schönegg 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
Sa, 11.5.2019 13:00 Herren 45 BL2 BL2 1 SEN TC Kematen 1 TC Thaur 2 0:0 0:0 0:0
Sa, 11.5.2019 14:00 Damen BL1 BL1 2 AKL TC Thaur 1 TC Seefeld 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
Sa, 11.5.2019 15:00 Jugend U 12 männlich BL1 2 JGD TC Hall-Schönegg 1 TC Thaur 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
So, 12.5.2019 09:00 Herren BL2 BL2 4 AKL TC Thaur 1 TK IEV MED-EL 4 0:0 0:0 0:0
Fr, 17.5.2019 14:30 Damen 35 BL1 1 SEN TC Thaur 1 TC Hall-Schönegg 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
Sa, 18.5.2019 13:00 Herren 45 BL1 BL1 2 SEN TSV Fulpmes 2 TC Thaur 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
Sa, 18.5.2019 13:00 Herren 45 BL2 BL2 1 SEN TC Thaur 2 TC Seefeld 2 0:0 0:0 0:0
Sa, 18.5.2019 14:00 Damen BL1 BL1 2 AKL TC Thaur 1 TC Götzens 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
Sa, 18.5.2019 15:00 Jugend U 12 männlich BL1 2 JGD TK IEV MED-EL 1 TC Thaur 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
So, 19.5.2019 09:00 Herren BL2 BL2 4 AKL TC Thaur 1 TC Rum 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
Sa, 25.5.2019 13:00 Herren 45 BL1 BL1 2 SEN TI Innsbruck 1 TC Thaur 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
Sa, 25.5.2019 13:00 Herren 45 BL2 BL2 1 SEN TC Thaur 2 SV Zams 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
Sa, 25.5.2019 14:00 Damen BL1 BL1 2 AKL TC Pfaffenhofen 1 TC Thaur 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
Sa, 25.5.2019 15:00 Jugend U 12 männlich BL1 2 JGD TC Thaur 1 TSV Mils 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
So, 26.5.2019 09:00 Herren BL2 BL2 4 AKL SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg 2 TC Thaur 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
Fr, 31.5.2019 14:30 Damen 35 BL1 1 SEN TC Thaur 1 TSV Raiba Hall 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
Fr, 14.6.2019 14:30 Damen 35 BL1 1 SEN TC Sölden 1 TC Thaur 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
Sa, 1.6.2019 13:00 Herren 45 BL1 BL1 2 SEN TC Thaur 1 TC Absam 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
Sa, 1.6.2019 13:00 Herren 45 BL2 BL2 1 SEN TC Thaur 2 TC Rum 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
Sa, 1.6.2019 14:00 Damen BL1 BL1 2 AKL SV Rinn 1 TC Thaur 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
So, 2.6.2019 09:00 Herren BL2 BL2 4 AKL SV Rinn 1 TC Thaur 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
Fr, 7.6.2019 14:30 Damen 35 BL1 1 SEN TC Raika Pitztal 1 TC Thaur 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
Sa, 15.6.2019 13:00 Herren 45 BL1 BL1 2 SEN SV Rinn 1 TC Thaur 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
Sa, 15.6.2019 13:00 Herren 45 BL2 BL2 1 SEN SV Reutte 1 TC Thaur 2 0:0 0:0 0:0
Sa, 15.6.2019 14:00 Damen BL1 BL1 2 AKL TC Natters 2 TC Thaur 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
So, 16.6.2019 09:00 Herren BL2 BL2 4 AKL TC Thaur 1 TSV Raiba Hall 3 0:0 0:0 0:0
Sa, 22.6.2019 13:00 Herren 45 BL1 BL1 2 SEN TC Thaur 1 TC Wattens 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
Sa, 22.6.2019 13:00 Herren 45 BL2 BL2 1 SEN TC Raiba Haiming 1 TC Thaur 2 0:0 0:0 0:0
Sa, 22.6.2019 14:00 Damen BL1 BL1 2 AKL TC Thaur 1 SV Matrei 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
So, 23.6.2019 09:00 Herren BL2 BL2 4 AKL TC Wattens 2 TC Thaur 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
Sa, 29.6.2019 13:00 Herren 45 BL1 BL1 2 SEN TC Thaur 1 SV Matrei 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
Sa, 29.6.2019 13:00 Herren 45 BL2 BL2 1 SEN TC Breitenwang 1 TC Thaur 2 0:0 0:0 0:0
Sa, 29.6.2019 14:00 Damen BL1 BL1 2 AKL TC Thaur 1 TC Jenbach 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
So, 30.6.2019 09:00 Herren BL2 BL2 4 AKL TSV Mils 1 TC Thaur 1 0:0 0:0 0:0