Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

TTV
Hallenplan

Begegnungen

Februar 2021

Datum Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Gruppe
Sa, 6.2.2021 10:00 Sparkassen-TC West 1 TC Aldrans 1 H BL Gr. 2
Sa, 6.2.2021 10:00 spielfrei* TK IEV MED-EL 1 H BL Gr. 2
Sa, 6.2.2021 10:00 TC Aldrans 2 TC Landeck 2 H BL Gr. 2
Sa, 6.2.2021 10:00 TC Fließ 1 TC Raiffeisen Lermoos 1 H BL Gr. 1
Sa, 6.2.2021 10:00 TC Wattens 1 spielfrei* Damen BL
Sa, 6.2.2021 10:00 TC Sparkasse Kramsach 1 spielfrei* H BL Gr. 3
Sa, 6.2.2021 10:00 TC Landeck 1 SV Raika Längenfeld 1 H BL Gr. 1
Sa, 6.2.2021 10:00 TC Raiffeisen Lermoos 1 TC Landeck 1 Mixed
Sa, 6.2.2021 10:00 TC Wattens 2 SV Zams 1 Damen BL
Sa, 6.2.2021 10:00 TC Wattens 1 SU Inzing 1 Mixed
Sa, 6.2.2021 10:00 TC Raiba Ehrwald 1 SU Inzing 1 H BL Gr. 1
Sa, 6.2.2021 10:00 TC Wattens 1 TC Fieberbrunn 1 H BL Gr. 3
Sa, 13.2.2021 10:00 SU Inzing 1 TC Raiffeisen Lermoos 1 H BL Gr. 1
Sa, 13.2.2021 10:00 SV Raika Längenfeld 1 TC Raiba Ehrwald 1 H BL Gr. 1
Sa, 13.2.2021 10:00 TC Landeck 1 TC Wattens 1 Mixed
Sa, 13.2.2021 10:00 TC Fließ 1 TC Landeck 1 H BL Gr. 1
Sa, 13.2.2021 10:00 TC Pfaffenhofen 1 TC Raiffeisen Lermoos 1 Mixed
Sa, 13.2.2021 10:00 TC Wattens 1 TC Raiffeisen Finkenberg 1 H BL Gr. 3
Sa, 13.2.2021 10:00 TC Fieberbrunn 1 spielfrei* H BL Gr. 3
Sa, 13.2.2021 10:00 TC Raiffeisen Lermoos 1 SV Zams 1 Damen BL
Sa, 13.2.2021 10:00 TC Aldrans 2 TC Aldrans 1 H BL Gr. 2
Sa, 13.2.2021 10:00 TC Landeck 2 spielfrei* H BL Gr. 2
Sa, 13.2.2021 10:00 TK IEV MED-EL 1 Sparkassen-TC West 1 H BL Gr. 2
Di, 16.2.2021 10:00 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz 1 TC Parkclub Igls 1 H 45 BL

März 2021

Datum Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Gruppe
Sa, 6.3.2021 10:00 spielfrei* TC Wattens 1 H BL Gr. 3
Sa, 6.3.2021 10:00 TC Raiffeisen Finkenberg 1 TC Sparkasse Kramsach 1 H BL Gr. 3
Sa, 6.3.2021 10:00 TC Raiffeisen Lermoos 1 TC Landeck 1 H BL Gr. 1
Sa, 6.3.2021 10:00 TC Aldrans 1 TC Landeck 2 H BL Gr. 2
Sa, 6.3.2021 10:00 TC Raiba Ehrwald 1 TC Fließ 1 H BL Gr. 1
Sa, 6.3.2021 10:00 TK IEV MED-EL 1 TC Aldrans 2 H BL Gr. 2
Sa, 6.3.2021 10:00 TC Wattens 2 TC Raiffeisen Lermoos 1 Damen BL
Sa, 6.3.2021 10:00 TC Wattens 1 TC Pfaffenhofen 1 Mixed
Sa, 6.3.2021 10:00 SU Inzing 1 TC Landeck 1 Mixed
Sa, 6.3.2021 10:00 SU Inzing 1 SV Raika Längenfeld 1 H BL Gr. 1
Sa, 6.3.2021 10:00 Sparkassen-TC West 1 spielfrei* H BL Gr. 2
Sa, 6.3.2021 10:00 SV Zams 1 spielfrei* Damen BL

November 2020

Datum Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Gruppe
So, 1.11.2020 10:00 TC Wattens 1 TC Wattens 2 Damen BL