Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

TTV
Hallenplan

Begegnungen

Oktober 2022

Datum Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Gruppe
Do, 27.10.2022 10:00 TC Raiffeisen Mayrhofen 1 TC Raiba Steinach 1 BL 1/2
So, 2.10.2022 10:00 SV Raika Längenfeld 1 TennisClub Außerfern 1 U15 w LL
So, 9.10.2022 10:00 UTC Itter 1 TC Sparkasse Ellmau 1 U15m BL 07
So, 2.10.2022 10:00 TC Westendorf 2 TC Kitzbühel 2 U15m BL 07
So, 2.10.2022 10:00 TC Vomp 1 TC Sparkasse Kramsach 1 U15m BL 05
So, 2.10.2022 10:00 TC Zirl 1 TC Fließ 1 U15w BL 01
Fr, 7.10.2022 15:00 TC Kolsass 1 TC Thaur 2 U15m BL 03
Sa, 1.10.2022 10:00 TC Vomp 1 TC Weerberg 2 U15m BL 05
Sa, 1.10.2022 10:00 TennisClub Außerfern 1 TI Innsbruck 1 U15 w LL
Sa, 1.10.2022 10:00 TC Westendorf 1 TC Sparkasse Ellmau 1 U15w BL 04
Sa, 1.10.2022 10:00 TSV Raiba Hall 1 TI Innsbruck 2 U15m BL 03
Sa, 1.10.2022 10:00 TC Wattens 3 TC Thiersee 1 U15w BL 03
Sa, 1.10.2022 10:00 TC Weerberg 1 TC Wattens 2 U15w BL 02
Sa, 1.10.2022 10:00 TC Zell am Ziller 1 TC Terfens-Vomperbach 1 U15m BL 04
Sa, 1.10.2022 10:00 TennisClub Außerfern 1 TC Zirl 1 U15m BL 01
Sa, 1.10.2022 10:00 UTC Itter 1 TC Westendorf 2 U15m BL 07
Sa, 1.10.2022 10:00 TK IEV MED-EL 1 TSV Mils 1 U15m BL 02
Sa, 1.10.2022 10:00 TSV Mils 1 TC Zirl 1 U15w BL 01
Sa, 1.10.2022 10:00 TC Wörgl 1 TC Westendorf 1 U15m BL 06
Sa, 1.10.2022 10:00 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz 1 TC Raika Bad Häring 1 U15m BL 06
Sa, 1.10.2022 10:00 TC Kolsass 1 TC Weerberg 1 U15m BL 03
Sa, 1.10.2022 10:00 TC Kirchbichl 1 TC Sparkasse Ellmau 1 U15m BL 07
Sa, 1.10.2022 10:00 TC Parkclub Igls 1 TI Innsbruck 1 U15m BL 02
Sa, 1.10.2022 10:00 TC Kirchbichl 1 TC Raiba Brixen im Thale 1 U15w BL 04
Sa, 1.10.2022 10:00 TC Hall-Schönegg 1 TC Sparkasse Oberndorf 1 U15m LL
Sa, 1.10.2022 10:00 TC Raiffeisen Stans 1 TC Sparkasse Münster 1 U15m BL 05
Sa, 1.10.2022 10:00 TC Kundl 1 TC Sparkasse Kufstein 1 U15w BL 03
Sa, 1.10.2022 10:00 TC Achensee 1 TC Ried-Kaltenbach 1 U15m BL 04
Sa, 1.10.2022 10:00 TC Raiffeisen Stans 1 TC Vomp 1 U15w BL 02
Sa, 1.10.2022 10:00 SV Raika Längenfeld 2 TC Sparkasse Imst 1 U15w BL 01
Sa, 1.10.2022 10:00 SV Silz 1 TC Raiffeisen Lermoos 1 U15m BL 01
Sa, 1.10.2022 10:00 SV Raika Längenfeld 1 TC Wattens 1 U15 w LL
Sa, 1.10.2022 10:00 TC Kundl 2 TC Langkampfen 1 U15m BL 06
Sa, 1.10.2022 10:00 TC Völs 1 TC Thaur 1 U15m BL 02
Sa, 1.10.2022 10:00 TC Aldrans 1 TC Fließ 1 U15w BL 01
Sa, 1.10.2022 10:00 TC Kirchdorf-Erpfendorf 1 TC Kitzbühel 2 U15m BL 07
Sa, 1.10.2022 10:00 TC Raiffeisen Mayrhofen 1 TC Raiffeisen Hippach 1 U15m BL 04
Sa, 1.10.2022 10:00 TC Kitzbühel 1 TC Langkampfen 1 U15w BL 04
Sa, 1.10.2022 10:00 TC Sparkasse Fügen 2 TC Sparkasse Kramsach 1 U15w BL 03
Sa, 1.10.2022 10:00 TC Sparkasse Münster 1 TC Sparkasse Fügen 1 U15w BL 02
Sa, 1.10.2022 10:00 TC Brixlegg 1 TC Ried-Kaltenbach 1 U15 w LL
Sa, 1.10.2022 10:00 TC Kitzbühel 1 TC Kundl 1 U15m LL
Sa, 1.10.2022 10:00 TC Landeck 1 TC Pfunds 1 U15m BL 01
Sa, 1.10.2022 10:00 TC Ried-Kaltenbach 2 TC Sparkasse Kramsach 1 U15m BL 05
Sa, 1.10.2022 10:00 TC Thaur 2 TC Wattens 1 U15m BL 03
Sa, 8.10.2022 10:00 TC Langkampfen 1 TC Westendorf 1 U15w BL 04
Sa, 8.10.2022 10:00 TC Sparkasse Kramsach 1 TC Wattens 3 U15w BL 03
Sa, 8.10.2022 10:00 TC Sparkasse Münster 1 TC Weerberg 1 U15w BL 02
Sa, 8.10.2022 10:00 TC Fließ 1 TSV Mils 1 U15w BL 01
Sa, 8.10.2022 10:00 TC Ried-Kaltenbach 1 TennisClub Außerfern 1 U15 w LL
Sa, 8.10.2022 10:00 TC Sparkasse Kramsach 1 TC Weerberg 2 U15m BL 05
Sa, 8.10.2022 10:00 TC Wattens 1 TSV Raiba Hall 1 U15m BL 03
Sa, 8.10.2022 10:00 TSV Mils 1 TC Völs 1 U15m BL 02
Sa, 8.10.2022 10:00 TC Pfunds 1 TennisClub Außerfern 1 U15m BL 01
Sa, 8.10.2022 10:00 TC Kitzbühel 2 UTC Itter 1 U15m BL 07
Sa, 8.10.2022 10:00 TC Langkampfen 1 TC Wörgl 1 U15m BL 06
Sa, 8.10.2022 10:00 TC Zell am Ziller 1 TC Raiffeisen Mayrhofen 1 U15m BL 04
Sa, 8.10.2022 10:00 TC Sparkasse Imst 1 TC Aldrans 1 U15w BL 01
Sa, 8.10.2022 10:00 TC Sparkasse Ellmau 1 TC Kirchdorf-Erpfendorf 1 U15m BL 07
Sa, 8.10.2022 10:00 TC Raiffeisen Hippach 1 TC Ried-Kaltenbach 1 U15m BL 04
Sa, 8.10.2022 10:00 TC Wattens 1 TC Brixlegg 1 U15 w LL
Sa, 8.10.2022 10:00 TC Sparkasse Münster 1 TC Ried-Kaltenbach 2 U15m BL 05
Sa, 8.10.2022 10:00 TC Weerberg 1 TC Thaur 2 U15m BL 03
Sa, 8.10.2022 10:00 TC Raiba Brixen im Thale 1 TC Kitzbühel 1 U15w BL 04
Sa, 8.10.2022 10:00 TC Raika Bad Häring 1 TC Kundl 2 U15m BL 06
Sa, 8.10.2022 10:00 TC Thaur 1 TI Innsbruck 1 U15m BL 02
Sa, 8.10.2022 10:00 TC Vomp 1 TC Sparkasse Fügen 1 U15w BL 02
Sa, 8.10.2022 10:00 TC Sparkasse Kufstein 1 TC Sparkasse Fügen 2 U15w BL 03
Sa, 8.10.2022 10:00 TC Sparkasse Oberndorf 1 TC Kitzbühel 1 U15m LL
Sa, 8.10.2022 10:00 TC Raiffeisen Lermoos 1 TC Landeck 1 U15m BL 01
Sa, 8.10.2022 10:00 TC Zirl 1 SV Silz 1 U15m BL 01
Sa, 8.10.2022 10:00 TC Parkclub Igls 1 TK IEV MED-EL 1 U15m BL 02
Sa, 8.10.2022 10:00 TI Innsbruck 2 TC Kolsass 1 U15m BL 03
Sa, 8.10.2022 10:00 TC Vomp 1 TC Raiffeisen Stans 1 U15m BL 05
Sa, 8.10.2022 10:00 TI Innsbruck 1 SV Raika Längenfeld 1 U15 w LL
Sa, 8.10.2022 10:00 TC Zirl 1 SV Raika Längenfeld 2 U15w BL 01
Sa, 8.10.2022 10:00 TC Wattens 2 TC Raiffeisen Stans 1 U15w BL 02
Sa, 8.10.2022 10:00 TC Thiersee 1 TC Kundl 1 U15w BL 03
Sa, 8.10.2022 10:00 TC Sparkasse Ellmau 1 TC Kirchbichl 1 U15w BL 04
Sa, 8.10.2022 10:00 TC Wiesing 1 TC Hall-Schönegg 1 U15m LL
Sa, 8.10.2022 10:00 TC Terfens-Vomperbach 1 TC Achensee 1 U15m BL 04
Sa, 8.10.2022 10:00 TC Westendorf 1 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz 1 U15m BL 06
Sa, 8.10.2022 10:00 TC Westendorf 2 TC Kirchbichl 1 U15m BL 07

September 2022

Datum Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Gruppe
Fr, 30.9.2022 15:00 TC Weerberg 2 TC Sparkasse Münster 1 U15m BL 05
So, 25.9.2022 15:00 TC Terfens-Vomperbach 1 TC Raiffeisen Mayrhofen 1 U15m BL 04
So, 25.9.2022 10:00 TC Wiesing 1 TC Kundl 1 U15m LL
So, 25.9.2022 10:00 TC Sparkasse Ellmau 1 TC Langkampfen 1 U15w BL 04
So, 25.9.2022 14:30 TC Thiersee 1 TC Sparkasse Kramsach 1 U15w BL 03
Fr, 30.9.2022 15:00 TC Kundl 1 TC Sparkasse Fügen 2 U15w BL 03
So, 25.9.2022 10:00 TC Sparkasse Fügen 2 TC Wattens 3 U15w BL 03
So, 25.9.2022 11:00 TC Brixlegg 1 TennisClub Außerfern 1 U15 w LL
So, 25.9.2022 09:00 TI Innsbruck 1 TC Prutz 1 Finalrunden U10
So, 25.9.2022 09:00 TC Westendorf 1 TC Kitzbühel 2 Finalrunden U10
So, 25.9.2022 10:30 TK IEV MED-EL 1 TC Raika Pitztal 1 Finalrunden U9
So, 25.9.2022 10:30 TC Kitzbühel 1 TC Kundl 1 Finalrunden U9
So, 25.9.2022 14:00 Sieger aus Begegnung Nr. 13* Sieger aus Begegnung Nr. 14* Finalrunden U9
So, 25.9.2022 14:00 Sieger aus Begegnung Nr. 13* Sieger aus Begegnung Nr. 14* Finalrunden U10

Jänner 2023

Datum Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Gruppe
Sa, 28.1.2023 09:00 TC Aldrans 1 TC Wattens 2 Damen LL West
Sa, 28.1.2023 09:00 TC Fieberbrunn 1 TC Kundl 1 Damen LL Ost
Sa, 28.1.2023 09:00 TC Raika Pitztal 1 TC Sparkasse Imst 1 Damen LL West
Sa, 28.1.2023 09:00 TC Natters 1 TC Wattens 1 Damen Tiroler Liga
Sa, 28.1.2023 14:00 TC Achensee 1 TC Wattens 3 Damen LL Ost
Sa, 28.1.2023 14:00 TC Parkclub Igls 1 TC Pfaffenhofen 1 Damen Tiroler Liga
So, 29.1.2023 09:00 SPG Imst/Pitztal Tennis 1 TC Pflach 1 Herren LL West
So, 29.1.2023 09:00 SU Inzing 2 TC Wattens 3 Herren BL1 2
So, 29.1.2023 09:00 TC Fieberbrunn 1 TK IEV MED-EL 1 Herren Tiroler Liga
So, 29.1.2023 09:00 SV Matrei 1 TC Pfaffenhofen 1 Herren LL West
So, 29.1.2023 09:00 TC Achensee 1 TC Waidring 1 Herren BL1 2
So, 29.1.2023 09:00 TC Axams 1 TC Telfs 1 Herren BL1 1
So, 29.1.2023 09:00 TC Aldrans 1 TC Rum 1 Herren LL Ost
So, 29.1.2023 09:00 TC Langkampfen 1 TC Parkclub Igls 1 Herren Tiroler Liga
So, 29.1.2023 14:00 Sparkassen-TC West 1 TC Wattens 2 Herren LL Ost
So, 29.1.2023 14:00 SU Inzing 1 TK IEV MED-EL 2 Herren BL1 1
So, 29.1.2023 14:00 TC Fließ 1 TC Wattens 1 Herren Tiroler Liga
So, 29.1.2023 14:00 TC Hopfgarten 1 TC Kirchdorf-Erpfendorf 1 Herren LL Ost
So, 29.1.2023 14:00 SV Reutte 1 TC Landeck 1 Herren LL West
So, 29.1.2023 14:00 TC Raiffeisen Finkenberg 1 TC Telfs 2 Herren BL1 2
So, 29.1.2023 14:00 TC Mieming 1 TC Rum 2 Herren BL1 1

Februar 2023

Datum Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Gruppe
Sa, 4.2.2023 09:00 TC Aldrans 1 TC Raika Pitztal 1 Damen LL West
Sa, 4.2.2023 09:00 TC Achensee 1 TC Fieberbrunn 1 Damen LL Ost
Sa, 4.2.2023 09:00 TC Wattens 1 TC Parkclub Igls 1 Damen Tiroler Liga
Sa, 4.2.2023 14:00 TC Wattens 3 TC Kundl 1 Damen LL Ost
Sa, 4.2.2023 14:00 TC Wattens 2 TC Sparkasse Imst 1 Damen LL West
Sa, 4.2.2023 14:00 SV Reutte 1 TC Natters 1 Damen Tiroler Liga
So, 5.2.2023 09:00 TC Pflach 1 TC Landeck 1 Herren LL West
So, 5.2.2023 09:00 TK IEV MED-EL 1 TC Parkclub Igls 1 Herren Tiroler Liga
So, 5.2.2023 09:00 TC Wattens 2 TC Kirchdorf-Erpfendorf 1 Herren LL Ost
So, 5.2.2023 09:00 TC Wattens 3 TC Telfs 2 Herren BL1 2
So, 5.2.2023 09:00 TC Wattens 1 TC Langkampfen 1 Herren Tiroler Liga
So, 5.2.2023 09:00 TC Pfaffenhofen 1 SV Reutte 1 Herren LL West
So, 5.2.2023 09:00 TC Telfs 1 TC Mieming 1 Herren BL1 1
So, 5.2.2023 09:00 SU Inzing 1 TC Axams 1 Herren BL1 1
So, 5.2.2023 09:00 Sparkassen-TC West 1 TC Aldrans 1 Herren LL Ost
So, 5.2.2023 09:00 SU Inzing 2 TC Achensee 1 Herren BL1 2
So, 5.2.2023 14:00 TK IEV MED-EL 2 TC Rum 2 Herren BL1 1
So, 5.2.2023 14:00 TC Rum 1 TC Hopfgarten 1 Herren LL Ost
So, 5.2.2023 14:00 TC Waidring 1 TC Raiffeisen Finkenberg 1 Herren BL1 2
So, 5.2.2023 14:00 TC Fieberbrunn 1 TC Fließ 1 Herren Tiroler Liga
So, 5.2.2023 14:00 SPG Imst/Pitztal Tennis 1 SV Matrei 1 Herren LL West
Sa, 25.2.2023 09:00 TC Fieberbrunn 1 TC Wattens 3 Damen LL Ost
Sa, 25.2.2023 09:00 TC Sparkasse Imst 1 TC Aldrans 1 Damen LL West
Sa, 25.2.2023 09:00 TC Parkclub Igls 1 SV Reutte 1 Damen Tiroler Liga
Sa, 25.2.2023 09:00 TC Pfaffenhofen 1 TC Wattens 1 Damen Tiroler Liga
Sa, 25.2.2023 14:00 TC Raika Pitztal 1 TC Wattens 2 Damen LL West
Sa, 25.2.2023 14:00 TC Kundl 1 TC Achensee 1 Damen LL Ost
So, 26.2.2023 09:00 TC Aldrans 1 TC Wattens 2 Herren LL Ost
So, 26.2.2023 09:00 SV Matrei 1 TC Pflach 1 Herren LL West
So, 26.2.2023 09:00 TC Raiffeisen Finkenberg 1 SU Inzing 2 Herren BL1 2
So, 26.2.2023 09:00 TC Mieming 1 SU Inzing 1 Herren BL1 1
So, 26.2.2023 09:00 TC Hopfgarten 1 Sparkassen-TC West 1 Herren LL Ost
So, 26.2.2023 09:00 SV Reutte 1 SPG Imst/Pitztal Tennis 1 Herren LL West
So, 26.2.2023 09:00 TC Langkampfen 1 TC Fieberbrunn 1 Herren Tiroler Liga
So, 26.2.2023 09:00 TC Parkclub Igls 1 TC Wattens 1 Herren Tiroler Liga
So, 26.2.2023 14:00 TC Fließ 1 TK IEV MED-EL 1 Herren Tiroler Liga
So, 26.2.2023 14:00 TC Axams 1 TK IEV MED-EL 2 Herren BL1 1
So, 26.2.2023 14:00 TC Achensee 1 TC Wattens 3 Herren BL1 2
So, 26.2.2023 14:00 TC Rum 2 TC Telfs 1 Herren BL1 1
So, 26.2.2023 14:00 TC Kirchdorf-Erpfendorf 1 TC Rum 1 Herren LL Ost
So, 26.2.2023 14:00 TC Landeck 1 TC Pfaffenhofen 1 Herren LL West
So, 26.2.2023 14:00 TC Telfs 2 TC Waidring 1 Herren BL1 2

März 2023

Datum Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Gruppe
Sa, 4.3.2023 09:00 SV Reutte 1 TC Pfaffenhofen 1 Damen Tiroler Liga
Sa, 4.3.2023 09:00 TC Natters 1 TC Parkclub Igls 1 Damen Tiroler Liga
So, 5.3.2023 09:00 TC Wattens 2 TC Rum 1 Herren LL Ost
So, 5.3.2023 09:00 TC Pflach 1 TC Pfaffenhofen 1 Herren LL West
So, 5.3.2023 09:00 TK IEV MED-EL 1 TC Wattens 1 Herren Tiroler Liga
So, 5.3.2023 09:00 TC Wattens 3 TC Waidring 1 Herren BL1 2
So, 5.3.2023 09:00 TC Fieberbrunn 1 TC Parkclub Igls 1 Herren Tiroler Liga
So, 5.3.2023 09:00 SV Matrei 1 SV Reutte 1 Herren LL West
So, 5.3.2023 09:00 TC Achensee 1 TC Raiffeisen Finkenberg 1 Herren BL1 2
So, 5.3.2023 09:00 TC Axams 1 TC Mieming 1 Herren BL1 1
So, 5.3.2023 09:00 TC Aldrans 1 TC Hopfgarten 1 Herren LL Ost
So, 5.3.2023 14:00 TK IEV MED-EL 2 TC Telfs 1 Herren BL1 1
So, 5.3.2023 14:00 SU Inzing 1 TC Rum 2 Herren BL1 1
So, 5.3.2023 14:00 SU Inzing 2 TC Telfs 2 Herren BL1 2
So, 5.3.2023 14:00 SPG Imst/Pitztal Tennis 1 TC Landeck 1 Herren LL West
So, 5.3.2023 14:00 Sparkassen-TC West 1 TC Kirchdorf-Erpfendorf 1 Herren LL Ost
So, 5.3.2023 14:00 TC Fließ 1 TC Langkampfen 1 Herren Tiroler Liga
Sa, 11.3.2023 09:00 TC Pfaffenhofen 1 TC Natters 1 Damen Tiroler Liga
Sa, 11.3.2023 09:00 TC Wattens 1 SV Reutte 1 Damen Tiroler Liga
So, 12.3.2023 09:00 TC Langkampfen 1 TK IEV MED-EL 1 Herren Tiroler Liga
So, 12.3.2023 09:00 SV Reutte 1 TC Pflach 1 Herren LL West
So, 12.3.2023 09:00 TC Landeck 1 SV Matrei 1 Herren LL West
So, 12.3.2023 09:00 TC Kirchdorf-Erpfendorf 1 TC Aldrans 1 Herren LL Ost
So, 12.3.2023 09:00 TC Parkclub Igls 1 TC Fließ 1 Herren Tiroler Liga
So, 12.3.2023 09:00 TC Rum 2 TC Axams 1 Herren BL1 1
So, 12.3.2023 09:00 TC Waidring 1 SU Inzing 2 Herren BL1 2
So, 12.3.2023 09:00 TC Pfaffenhofen 1 SPG Imst/Pitztal Tennis 1 Herren LL West
So, 12.3.2023 09:00 TC Rum 1 Sparkassen-TC West 1 Herren LL Ost
So, 12.3.2023 09:00 TC Wattens 1 TC Fieberbrunn 1 Herren Tiroler Liga
So, 12.3.2023 14:00 TC Hopfgarten 1 TC Wattens 2 Herren LL Ost
So, 12.3.2023 14:00 TC Raiffeisen Finkenberg 1 TC Wattens 3 Herren BL1 2
So, 12.3.2023 14:00 TC Mieming 1 TK IEV MED-EL 2 Herren BL1 1
So, 12.3.2023 14:00 TC Telfs 2 TC Achensee 1 Herren BL1 2
So, 12.3.2023 14:00 TC Telfs 1 SU Inzing 1 Herren BL1 1