Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

TTV
Hallenplan

Begegnungen

Juni 2019

Datum Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Gruppe
Mo, 10.6.2019 10:00 TC Sparkasse Imst 1 TC Ebbs 1 Herren 70 LLA
Mo, 24.6.2019 14:00 TC Telfs 1 TC Pflach 1 Damen 55 LLB
Di, 11.6.2019 14:00 TC Schwoich 1 TC Ebbs 1 Herren 60 LLB 2
Sa, 8.6.2019 10:00 UTC Itter 1 TC Aldrans 1 Herren 60 Doppel BL1 2
Mi, 26.6.2019 14:00 TC Lechaschau 1 TC Kössen 2 Damen 45 LLB
Sa, 8.6.2019 13:00 TC Schwoich 1 TC Thiersee 1 Herren 45 BL1 4
So, 30.6.2019 14:00 TC Langkampfen 1 TC Hopfgarten 1 Damen LL 2
Do, 20.6.2019 14:00 SV Zams 1 TC Raika Pitztal 1 Damen BL1 1
Sa, 8.6.2019 09:00 TC Sparkasse Kramsach 1 TC Raika Hippach 1 Damen BL1 BL1 3
So, 9.6.2019 09:00 TC Sparkasse Fügen 1 TC Kitzbühel 2 Herren LL LL 2
Sa, 1.6.2019 09:00 TC Sparkasse Ellmau 2 TK Raiba Kirchberg 1 Herren BL2 8
Do, 20.6.2019 09:00 TC Kirchdorf-Erpfendorf 1 TC Westendorf 2 Herren BL2 8
So, 2.6.2019 15:00 TC Ried-Kaltenbach 1 TC Sparkasse Münster 1 Jugend U 12 weiblich BL1 3
Mo, 10.6.2019 14:00 TI Innsbruck 1 TC Sparkasse Oberndorf 1 Damen 55 LLA
Fr, 14.6.2019 14:00 TC Ebbs 1 TC Lechaschau 1 Damen 45 LLB
Sa, 29.6.2019 14:00 TC Hungerburg 1 SV Rinn 1 Herren 55 BL1 1
So, 16.6.2019 14:30 TC Raiba Steinach 1 TC Ischgl 1 Damen 35 LLB 1
Sa, 1.6.2019 14:00 TC Hall-Schönegg 2 TC Wattens 1 Jugend U 18 männlich BL
Sa, 8.6.2019 10:00 TC Kitzbühel 1 TC Wörgl 1 Herren TL TL 1
Fr, 14.6.2019 10:00 TC Kundl 1 TC Wattens 1 Herren 70 LLA
Mi, 5.6.2019 10:00 TC Kössen 1 TC Terfens-Vomperbach 1 Herren 70 LLB
Sa, 8.6.2019 10:00 TC Sparkasse Oberndorf 1 TC Völs 1 Damen 55 LLA
Mo, 17.6.2019 14:00 TC Wörgl 1 TC Sparkasse Kramsach 1 Damen 55 LLA
Sa, 1.6.2019 10:30 TC Jenbach 1 TC Telfs 1 Damen 55 LLB
Fr, 7.6.2019 14:00 TC Ebbs 1 TC Fieberbrunn 1 Herren 60 LLB 2
So, 2.6.2019 09:00 TC Raika Bad Häring 1 TC Kirchbichl 1 Herren 60 BL1
Mo, 3.6.2019 10:00 TC Parkclub Igls 1 TC Raika Pitztal 1 Herren 60 Doppel BL1 1
Mi, 26.6.2019 14:00 TC Hopfgarten 1 Sparkassen-TC West 1 Damen 45 LLA
So, 2.6.2019 14:00 TC Ebbs 1 TI Innsbruck 1 Damen 45 LLB
Fr, 14.6.2019 14:30 TC Sölden 1 TC Thaur 1 Damen 35 BL1 1

Mai 2019

Datum Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Gruppe
Do, 30.5.2019 12:00 ITC Ibk. Tennisclub 1 TC Kössen 1 Herren 45 LLA
Do, 23.5.2019 18:00 TC Raika Hippach 1 TC Sparkasse Fügen 1 Herren 45 LLB 2
Do, 30.5.2019 09:00 TC Landeck 1 TC Parkclub Igls 1 Herren 45 BL1 1
So, 26.5.2019 15:00 TC Weerberg 1 TI Innsbruck 1 Damen LL LL 1
Do, 30.5.2019 12:00 ITC Ibk. Tennisclub 1 TC Parkclub Igls 2 Damen LL LL 1
So, 26.5.2019 18:00 TC Vomp 1 TC Ebbs 1 Damen LL 2
Do, 30.5.2019 14:00 TC Fließ 1 TC Pflach 1 Damen BL1 1
Do, 30.5.2019 09:00 TC Rietz 1 TC Sölden 1 Damen BL1 1
Do, 30.5.2019 10:00 TC Jenbach 1 TC Natters 2 Damen BL1 2
Do, 30.5.2019 14:00 TC Kirchbichl 1 TC Kössen 1 Damen BL1 4
Do, 30.5.2019 09:00 TC Vomp 2 TC Sparkasse Tux 1 Damen BL2 BL2 3
Do, 30.5.2019 09:00 TC Raiffeisen Achenkirch 1 TC Brixlegg 1 Damen BL2 BL2 3
Do, 30.5.2019 09:00 TC Kirchbichl 2 TC Kundl 1 Damen BL2 BL2 4
So, 26.5.2019 09:00 TC Sparkasse Ellmau 2 TC Fieberbrunn 1 Damen BL2 BL2 5
Do, 30.5.2019 10:00 SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg 1 ITC Ibk. Tennisclub 1 Herren LL 1
Do, 30.5.2019 09:00 TC Kundl 1 TC Wattens 1 Herren LL 1
Do, 30.5.2019 10:00 SV Raika Längenfeld 1 TC Seefeld 1 Herren LL 1
Do, 30.5.2019 09:00 SV Zams 1 TC Raika Mieming 1 Herren BL1 1
Do, 30.5.2019 09:00 TC Natters 1 TC Kematen 1 Herren BL1 1
Do, 30.5.2019 09:00 TC Landeck 1 TC Stams 1 Herren BL1 1
Do, 30.5.2019 09:00 TSV Raiba Hall 2 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz 2 Herren BL1 BL1 2
Do, 30.5.2019 09:00 TC Kolsass 2 SV Matrei 1 Herren BL1 BL1 2
Do, 30.5.2019 09:00 TC Langkampfen 1 TC Sparkasse Fügen 2 Herren BL1 BL1 3
Do, 30.5.2019 09:00 TC Fieberbrunn 2 TC Brixlegg 1 Herren BL1 BL1 3
Do, 30.5.2019 09:00 TC Raiffeisen Stans 1 TC Wiesing 1 Herren BL1 BL1 3
Do, 30.5.2019 09:00 TC Sparkasse Oberndorf 1 TC Schwoich 1 Herren BL1 BL1 4
Do, 30.5.2019 09:00 TC Thiersee 1 TC Fieberbrunn 1 Herren BL1 BL1 4
Do, 30.5.2019 09:00 TC Raiba Brixen im Thale 2 TC Hopfgarten 1 Herren BL1 BL1 4
Do, 30.5.2019 09:00 TC Ebbs 1 TC Walchsee 1 Herren BL1 BL1 4
Do, 30.5.2019 09:00 TC Fließ 1 TC Tarrenz 1 Herren BL2 1
Do, 30.5.2019 09:00 TC Pfaffenhofen 2 TC Telfs 3 Herren BL2 2
Do, 30.5.2019 09:00 SV Oberperfuss 1 TC Zirl 1 Herren BL2 2
Do, 30.5.2019 09:00 TC Aldrans 1 Sparkassen-TC West 1 Herren BL2 3
Do, 30.5.2019 09:00 TC Hungerburg 1 TI Innsbruck 3 Herren BL2 3
Do, 30.5.2019 09:00 TC Parkclub Igls 3 ITC Ibk. Tennisclub 2 Herren BL2 3
Do, 30.5.2019 09:00 TC Thaur 1 TK IEV MED-EL 4 Herren BL2 4
Do, 30.5.2019 09:00 TC Wattens 2 SV Rinn 1 Herren BL2 4
Do, 30.5.2019 09:00 TC Rum 1 TSV Mils 1 Herren BL2 4
Do, 23.5.2019 17:00 TSV Raiba Hall 3 SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg 2 Herren BL2 4
Do, 30.5.2019 09:00 TC Breitenbach Kaiserblick 1 TC Weerberg 1 Herren BL2 5
Do, 30.5.2019 09:00 TC Kundl 2 TC Vomp 1 Herren BL2 5
Do, 30.5.2019 09:00 TC Kolsass 3 TC Jenbach 1 Herren BL2 5
Do, 30.5.2019 09:00 TC Wörgl 2 TC Raika Bad Häring 1 Herren BL2 6
Do, 30.5.2019 09:00 TC Sparkasse Kramsach 4 TC Raiffeisen Mayrhofen 1 Herren BL2 6
Do, 30.5.2019 09:00 TC Sparkasse Kufstein 2 TC Kirchbichl 1 Herren BL2 7
Do, 30.5.2019 09:00 TC Wildschönau 1 TC Hopfgarten 2 Herren BL2 7
Do, 30.5.2019 09:00 TC Ebbs 2 UTC Itter 1 Herren BL2 7
Do, 30.5.2019 09:00 TC Kelchsau 1 TC Thiersee 2 Herren BL2 7
Do, 30.5.2019 09:00 TC Sparkasse Oberndorf 2 TC St. Johann 1 Herren BL2 8
Do, 30.5.2019 09:00 TC Kematen 2 TC Seefeld 2 Herren BL3 1
Do, 30.5.2019 09:00 TC Pfunds 2 SPG Imst/Pitztal Tennis 2 Herren BL3 1
Do, 30.5.2019 09:00 TC Sparkasse Fügen 3 TC Stumm 2 Herren BL3 2
Do, 30.5.2019 09:00 Sparkassen-TC West 2 SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2 Herren BL3 2
Do, 30.5.2019 09:00 TC Brixlegg 2 TC St. Johann 2 Herren BL3 BL3 3
Do, 30.5.2019 10:00 TC Raiba Steinach 1 TC Raika Hippach 2 Herren BL3 2
Do, 30.5.2019 15:00 USV Ötz 1 SV Raika Längenfeld 1 Jugend U 12 weiblich BL1 1
Do, 30.5.2019 15:00 TC Pfunds 1 TC Raiba Ehrwald 1 Jugend U 12 weiblich BL1 1
Do, 30.5.2019 15:00 TC Wattens 1 TC Telfs 1 Jugend U 12 weiblich BL1 2
Do, 30.5.2019 09:00 TC Völs 1 TC Wörgl 1 Damen 55 LLA
Mo, 27.5.2019 13:00 TC Raika Pitztal 1 TC Telfs 1 Herren 60 Doppel BL1 1
Fr, 24.5.2019 10:00 TC Rum 1 TC Parkclub Igls 1 Herren 75 LLA
Sa, 25.5.2019 09:00 TI Innsbruck 1 TC Sparkasse Uderns 1 Damen 45 LLB
Do, 30.5.2019 09:00 TC Sparkasse Fügen 1 TC Raika Hippach 1 Herren LL LL 2
Fr, 31.5.2019 10:00 UTC Itter 1 TC Rum 1 Herren 70 LLB
Do, 23.5.2019 10:00 TC Raiba Ehrwald 1 TC Kundl 2 Herren 70 LLB
Do, 23.5.2019 10:00 TC Ebbs 1 TC Kössen 1 Damen 60 Doppel BL1
Do, 23.5.2019 10:00 TC Wörgl 1 TI Innsbruck 1 Damen 60 Doppel BL1
Do, 30.5.2019 14:00 TC Landeck 1 TSV Fulpmes 1 Herren 60 LLA
Sa, 25.5.2019 14:00 TC Sparkasse Kramsach 1 TC Pflach 1 Herren 60 LLA
Mo, 27.5.2019 14:00 TC Terfens-Vomperbach 1 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz 1 Herren 60 LLA
Mi, 29.5.2019 16:00 TC Kundl 1 TC Zell am Ziller 1 Herren 60 LLB 2
Fr, 24.5.2019 13:00 TC Schwoich 1 SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1 Herren 60 LLB 2
Do, 23.5.2019 14:00 TC Wörgl 1 TC Wattens 1 Herren 60 LLB 2
Do, 30.5.2019 13:00 TC Stumm 1 TC Rum 1 Damen 45 LLA
Fr, 24.5.2019 14:00 TC Kössen 2 TC Walchsee 1 Damen 45 LLB
Do, 23.5.2019 10:00 TC Zirl 1 TC Sparkasse Kufstein 1 Herren 65 LLA
Do, 23.5.2019 10:00 TC Kitzbühel 1 TC Sparkasse Kramsach 1 Herren 65 LLA
Do, 23.5.2019 10:00 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz 1 TC Telfs 1 Herren 65 LLA
Do, 23.5.2019 10:00 TC Kössen 1 TK IEV MED-EL 2 Herren 65 LLA
Do, 23.5.2019 10:00 TC Götzens 1 TC Parkclub Igls 1 Herren 65 LLB 1
Do, 23.5.2019 10:00 SV Reutte 1 TC Wattens 1 Herren 65 LLB 1
Do, 23.5.2019 10:00 TC Vomp 1 TC Hungerburg 1 Herren 65 LLB 1
Do, 23.5.2019 10:00 ITC Ibk. Tennisclub 1 TC Völs 1 Herren 65 LLB 1
Do, 23.5.2019 10:00 TC Kirchdorf-Erpfendorf 1 TC Ebbs 1 Herren 65 LLB 2
Do, 23.5.2019 10:00 TC Sparkasse Fügen 1 TC Sparkasse Kramsach 2 Herren 65 LLB 2
Do, 23.5.2019 10:00 TC Wildschönau 1 UTC Itter 1 Herren 65 LLB 2
Do, 23.5.2019 10:00 TC Zell am Ziller 1 TC Terfens-Vomperbach 1 Herren 65 LLB 2
Fr, 24.5.2019 10:00 Sparkassen-TC West 1 TI Innsbruck 1 Damen 60 LLA
Fr, 24.5.2019 14:00 TK IEV MED-EL 1 TC Prutz 1 Herren 55 LLA
Fr, 24.5.2019 14:00 TC Sparkasse Oberndorf 1 SV Silz 1 Herren 55 LLA
Fr, 24.5.2019 14:00 TI Innsbruck 1 TC Terfens-Vomperbach 1 Herren 55 LLA
Fr, 24.5.2019 14:00 TC Kundl 1 TC Wattens 1 Herren 55 LLA
Fr, 24.5.2019 14:00 TC Völs 1 TC Absam 1 Herren 55 LLB 1
Fr, 24.5.2019 14:00 TC Hall-Schönegg 1 SV Zams 1 Herren 55 LLB 1
Fr, 24.5.2019 14:00 TC Pflach 1 TC Zirl 1 Herren 55 LLB 1
Fr, 24.5.2019 14:00 TC Natters 1 Sparkassen-TC West 1 Herren 55 LLB 1
Fr, 24.5.2019 14:00 TC Langkampfen 1 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz 1 Herren 55 LLB 2
Fr, 24.5.2019 14:00 SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1 TC Wattens 2 Herren 55 LLB 2
Fr, 24.5.2019 14:00 TC Sparkasse Fügen 1 TC Kolsass 1 Herren 55 LLB 2
Fr, 24.5.2019 14:00 TC Brixlegg 1 TC Sparkasse Oberndorf 2 Herren 55 LLB 2
Fr, 24.5.2019 14:00 TC Telfs 1 TI Innsbruck 2 Herren 55 BL1 1
Fr, 24.5.2019 14:00 TC Kematen 1 TC Hungerburg 1 Herren 55 BL1 1
Fr, 24.5.2019 14:00 TC Raika Pitztal 1 TC Zirl 2 Herren 55 BL1 1
Fr, 24.5.2019 14:00 SV Rinn 1 TC Fließ 1 Herren 55 BL1 1
Fr, 24.5.2019 14:00 TC Wiesing 1 TC Kirchdorf-Erpfendorf 1 Herren 55 BL1 2
Fr, 24.5.2019 14:00 TC Hopfgarten 1 TC Raiffeisen Stans 1 Herren 55 BL1 2
Fr, 24.5.2019 14:00 TC St. Johann 1 TC Jenbach 1 Herren 55 BL1 2
Fr, 24.5.2019 14:30 TK IEV MED-EL 1 TC Telfs 1 Damen 35 LLA
Fr, 24.5.2019 14:30 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz 1 TC Stumm 1 Damen 35 LLA
Fr, 24.5.2019 14:30 TC Terfens-Vomperbach 1 TC Sparkasse Münster 1 Damen 35 LLA
Fr, 24.5.2019 14:30 TC Wörgl 1 TC St. Johann 1 Damen 35 LLA
Fr, 24.5.2019 14:30 TC Raiffeisen Stans 1 TC Raiba Steinach 1 Damen 35 LLB 1
Fr, 24.5.2019 14:30 TC Weerberg 1 TC Rietz 1 Damen 35 LLB 1
Fr, 24.5.2019 14:30 TC Götzens 1 TC Ischgl 1 Damen 35 LLB 1
Fr, 24.5.2019 14:30 TC Kolsass 1 TC Raiba Haiming 1 Damen 35 LLB 1
Fr, 24.5.2019 14:30 TC Sparkasse Ellmau 1 TC Ried-Kaltenbach 2 Damen 35 LLB 2
Fr, 24.5.2019 14:30 TC Going 1 TC Sparkasse Kramsach 1 Damen 35 LLB 2
Fr, 24.5.2019 14:30 TC Westendorf 1 TC Wörgl 2 Damen 35 LLB 2
Fr, 24.5.2019 14:30 TC Kössen 1 TC Kirchbichl 1 Damen 35 LLB 2
Fr, 24.5.2019 14:30 TC Terfens-Vomperbach 2 TC Hall-Schönegg 1 Damen 35 BL1 1
Fr, 24.5.2019 14:30 TSV Raiba Hall 1 TC Raika Pitztal 1 Damen 35 BL1 1
Fr, 24.5.2019 14:30 TC Kundl 1 TC Sparkasse Kufstein 1 Damen 35 BL1 2
Fr, 24.5.2019 14:30 TC Sparkasse Uderns 1 TC Langkampfen 1 Damen 35 BL1 2
Fr, 24.5.2019 14:30 TC Raika Bad Häring 1 TC Achensee 1 Damen 35 BL1 2
Fr, 24.5.2019 16:00 TC Umhausen 1 USV Ötz 1 Kids U 11 BL I/1
Fr, 24.5.2019 16:00 TC Pfunds 1 TennisClub Außerfern 1 Kids U 11 BL I/1
Fr, 24.5.2019 16:00 TC Sparkasse Imst 1 TC Völs 1 Kids U 11 BL I/2
Fr, 24.5.2019 16:00 TC Zirl 1 TC Götzens 1 Kids U 11 BL I/2
Fr, 24.5.2019 16:00 TSV Raiba Hall 1 TK IEV MED-EL 1 Kids U 11 BL I/3
Fr, 24.5.2019 16:00 TI Innsbruck 1 TC Wattens 1 Kids U 11 BL I/3
Fr, 24.5.2019 16:00 TC Ried-Kaltenbach 1 TC Raiffeisen Stans 1 Kids U 11 BL I/5
Fr, 24.5.2019 16:00 TC Sparkasse Fügen 1 TC Zell am Ziller 1 Kids U 11 BL I/5
Fr, 24.5.2019 16:00 TC Raiffeisen Stans 2 TC Wiesing 1 Kids U 11 BL I/6
Fr, 24.5.2019 16:00 TC Kitzbühel 1 TC Sparkasse Oberndorf 1 Kids U 11 BL I/7
Fr, 24.5.2019 16:00 TC Raiffeisen Achenkirch 1 TC Terfens-Vomperbach 1 Kids U 11 BL I/4
Fr, 24.5.2019 16:00 TC Sparkasse Münster 1 TC Wattens 2 Kids U 11 BL I/4
Sa, 25.5.2019 09:00 SPG Ellmau/Söll 1 SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1 Herren 35 LLA
Sa, 25.5.2019 09:00 TC Raiffeisen Stans 1 TC Kundl 1 Herren 35 LLA
Sa, 25.5.2019 09:00 TC Sparkasse Kufstein 1 TI Innsbruck 1 Herren 35 LLA
Sa, 25.5.2019 09:00 TC Pflach 1 TC Sparkasse Kramsach 1 Herren 35 LLA
Sa, 25.5.2019 09:00 TC Zirl 1 TC Raiba Haiming 1 Herren 35 LLB 1
Sa, 25.5.2019 09:00 TC Kematen 1 ITC Ibk. Tennisclub 1 Herren 35 LLB 1
Sa, 25.5.2019 09:00 TC Telfs 1 SV Zams 1 Herren 35 LLB 1
Sa, 25.5.2019 09:00 TC Rum 1 TC Natters 1 Herren 35 LLB 1
Sa, 25.5.2019 09:00 SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2 TC Kolsass 1 Herren 35 LLB 2
Sa, 25.5.2019 09:00 TC Raiffeisen Mayrhofen 1 TC Thiersee 1 Herren 35 LLB 2
Sa, 25.5.2019 09:00 TSV Raiba Hall 1 TC Kirchbichl 1 Herren 35 LLB 2
Sa, 25.5.2019 09:00 TC Langkampfen 1 SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg 1 Herren 35 LLB 2
Sa, 25.5.2019 09:00 TC Sölden 1 TC Raika Pitztal 1 Herren 35 BL1 1
Sa, 25.5.2019 09:00 SV Silz 1 USV Ötz 1 Herren 35 BL1 1
Sa, 25.5.2019 09:00 TC Fließ 1 TC Raiba Ehrwald 1 Herren 35 BL1 1
Sa, 25.5.2019 09:00 TC Sparkasse Imst 1 TC Telfs 2 Herren 35 BL1 1
Sa, 25.5.2019 09:00 TC Aldrans 1 SV Matrei 1 Herren 35 BL1 2
Sa, 25.5.2019 09:00 SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg 2 TC Götzens 1 Herren 35 BL1 2
Sa, 25.5.2019 09:00 TSV Raiba Hall 2 TC Wattens 1 Herren 35 BL1 2
Sa, 25.5.2019 09:00 TC Terfens-Vomperbach 1 TC Natters 2 Herren 35 BL1 2
Sa, 25.5.2019 09:00 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz 1 TC Raiffeisen Stans 2 Herren 35 BL1 3
Sa, 25.5.2019 09:00 TC Sparkasse Münster 1 TC Achensee 1 Herren 35 BL1 3
Sa, 25.5.2019 09:00 TC Raika Hippach 1 TC Sparkasse Fügen 1 Herren 35 BL1 3
Sa, 25.5.2019 09:00 TC Vomp 1 TC Raiffeisen Achenkirch 1 Herren 35 BL1 3
Sa, 25.5.2019 09:00 TC Sparkasse Ellmau 1 TC Raika Bad Häring 1 Herren 35 BL1 4
Sa, 25.5.2019 09:00 TC Kitzbühel 1 TC Brixlegg 1 Herren 35 BL1 4
Sa, 25.5.2019 09:00 TC Kundl 2 TK Raiba Kirchberg 1 Herren 35 BL1 4
Sa, 25.5.2019 09:00 TC Raiba Brixen im Thale 1 TC Sparkasse Oberndorf 1 Herren 35 BL1 4
Sa, 25.5.2019 09:00 SU Inzing 1 TC Weerberg 1 Herren 35 BL2 1
Sa, 25.5.2019 09:00 TC Völs 1 Sparkassen-TC West 1 Herren 35 BL2 1
Sa, 25.5.2019 09:00 TC Wattens 2 TC Stams 1 Herren 35 BL2 1
Sa, 25.5.2019 09:00 TC Terfens-Vomperbach 2 TC Kirchbichl 2 Herren 35 BL2 2
Sa, 25.5.2019 09:00 TK Raiba Kirchberg 2 TC Kitzbühel 2 Herren 35 BL2 2
Sa, 25.5.2019 09:00 TC St. Johann 1 TC Walchsee 1 Herren 35 BL2 2
Sa, 25.5.2019 13:00 TC Kitzbühel 1 ITC Ibk. Tennisclub 1 Herren 45 LLA
Sa, 25.5.2019 13:00 TC Götzens 1 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz 1 Herren 45 LLA
Sa, 25.5.2019 13:00 TC Kössen 1 TSV Fulpmes 1 Herren 45 LLA
Sa, 25.5.2019 13:00 TC Seefeld 1 TK IEV MED-EL 2 Herren 45 LLA
Sa, 25.5.2019 13:00 TC Jenbach 1 TC Raiba Steinach 1 Herren 45 LLB 1
Sa, 25.5.2019 13:00 TC Fließ 1 TC Kolsass 1 Herren 45 LLB 1
Sa, 25.5.2019 13:00 ITC Ibk. Tennisclub 2 TC Terfens-Vomperbach 1 Herren 45 LLB 1
Sa, 25.5.2019 13:00 TSV Raiba Hall 1 TC Pfaffenhofen 1 Herren 45 LLB 1
Sa, 25.5.2019 13:00 TC Sparkasse Fügen 1 TC Ebbs 1 Herren 45 LLB 2
Sa, 25.5.2019 13:00 SPG Ried-K./Uderns 1 TC Raika Hippach 1 Herren 45 LLB 2
Sa, 25.5.2019 13:00 TC Westendorf 1 TC Rattenberg 1 Herren 45 LLB 2
Sa, 25.5.2019 13:00 TC Brixlegg 1 TC Kirchdorf-Erpfendorf 1 Herren 45 LLB 2
Sa, 25.5.2019 13:00 TC Landeck 1 TC Götzens 2 Herren 45 BL1 1
Sa, 25.5.2019 13:00 TC Parkclub Igls 1 TC Prutz 1 Herren 45 BL1 1
Sa, 25.5.2019 13:00 SV Oberperfuss 1 TC Raika Mieming 1 Herren 45 BL1 1
Sa, 25.5.2019 13:00 TC Axams 1 SU Inzing 1 Herren 45 BL1 1
Sa, 25.5.2019 10:00 TSV Fulpmes 2 SV Rinn 1 Herren 45 BL1 2
Sa, 25.5.2019 11:00 TI Innsbruck 1 TC Thaur 1 Herren 45 BL1 2
Sa, 25.5.2019 13:00 TC Wattens 1 TC Hall-Schönegg 1 Herren 45 BL1 2
Sa, 25.5.2019 13:00 TC Absam 1 SV Matrei 1 Herren 45 BL1 2
Sa, 25.5.2019 13:00 TC Kolsass 2 TC Kundl 1 Herren 45 BL1 3
Sa, 25.5.2019 13:00 TC Raika Bad Häring 1 TC Sparkasse Kramsach 1 Herren 45 BL1 3
Sa, 25.5.2019 13:00 TC Raiffeisen Stans 1 TC Zell am Ziller 1 Herren 45 BL1 3
Sa, 25.5.2019 13:00 TC Stumm 1 SPG Ried-K./Uderns 2 Herren 45 BL1 3
Sa, 25.5.2019 13:00 TC Schwoich 1 TC Hopfgarten 1 Herren 45 BL1 4
Sa, 25.5.2019 13:00 TC Sparkasse Kufstein 1 TC Thiersee 1 Herren 45 BL1 4
Sa, 25.5.2019 13:00 UTC Itter 1 TC Kirchbichl 1 Herren 45 BL1 4
Sa, 25.5.2019 13:00 TC Fieberbrunn 1 TC Walchsee 1 Herren 45 BL1 4
Sa, 25.5.2019 13:00 SV Reutte 1 TC Breitenwang 1 Herren 45 BL2 1
Sa, 25.5.2019 13:00 TC Seefeld 2 TC Raiba Haiming 1 Herren 45 BL2 1
Sa, 25.5.2019 13:00 TC Rum 1 TC Kematen 1 Herren 45 BL2 1
Sa, 25.5.2019 13:00 TC Thaur 2 SV Zams 1 Herren 45 BL2 1
Sa, 25.5.2019 13:00 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz 2 TC Sparkasse Münster 1 Herren 45 BL2 2
Sa, 25.5.2019 13:00 TC Sparkasse Fügen 2 TC Wiesing 1 Herren 45 BL2 2
Sa, 25.5.2019 13:00 TSV Mils 1 TC Kundl 2 Herren 45 BL2 2
Sa, 25.5.2019 13:00 TC Jenbach 2 TC Terfens-Vomperbach 2 Herren 45 BL2 2
Sa, 25.5.2019 13:00 TC Kirchbichl 2 TK Raiba Kirchberg 1 Herren 45 BL2 3
Sa, 25.5.2019 13:00 TC Kössen 2 TC Sparkasse Fügen 3 Herren 45 BL2 3
Sa, 25.5.2019 13:00 TC Thiersee 2 TC Langkampfen 1 Herren 45 BL2 3
Sa, 25.5.2019 13:00 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz 1 TC Kitzbühel 1 Damen TL TL 1
Sa, 25.5.2019 13:00 TC Sparkasse Ellmau 1 TC Sparkasse Kufstein 2 Damen TL TL 1
Sa, 25.5.2019 13:00 TC Parkclub Igls 1 TC Kolsass 1 Damen TL TL 1
Sa, 25.5.2019 13:00 TC Telfs 1 TK IEV MED-EL 2 Damen TL 2
Sa, 25.5.2019 13:00 TC Ried-Kaltenbach 1 TC Natters 1 Damen TL 2
Sa, 25.5.2019 14:00 TC Breitenwang 1 ITC Ibk. Tennisclub 1 Damen LL LL 1
Sa, 25.5.2019 14:00 TK IEV MED-EL 3 TI Innsbruck 1 Damen LL LL 1
Sa, 25.5.2019 14:00 TC Weerberg 1 TC Parkclub Igls 2 Damen LL LL 1
Sa, 25.5.2019 14:00 TC Kitzbühel 2 TC Vomp 1 Damen LL 2
Sa, 25.5.2019 14:00 TC Langkampfen 1 TC Ebbs 1 Damen LL 2
Sa, 25.5.2019 14:00 TC Hopfgarten 1 TC Sparkasse Fügen 1 Damen LL 2
Sa, 25.5.2019 14:00 TC Rietz 1 TC Fließ 1 Damen BL1 1
Do, 30.5.2019 14:00 TC Raika Pitztal 1 SV Raika Längenfeld 1 Damen BL1 1
Sa, 25.5.2019 14:00 TC Raiffeisen Lermoos 1 SV Zams 1 Damen BL1 1
Sa, 25.5.2019 14:00 TC Sölden 1 TC Pflach 1 Damen BL1 1
Sa, 25.5.2019 14:00 TC Pfaffenhofen 1 TC Thaur 1 Damen BL1 2
Sa, 25.5.2019 14:00 TC Götzens 1 TC Jenbach 1 Damen BL1 2
Sa, 25.5.2019 14:00 SV Rinn 1 TC Natters 2 Damen BL1 2
Sa, 25.5.2019 14:00 TC Seefeld 1 SV Matrei 1 Damen BL1 2
Sa, 25.5.2019 14:00 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz 2 TC Stumm 1 Damen BL1 BL1 3
Sa, 25.5.2019 14:00 TC Raika Hippach 1 TC Kolsass 2 Damen BL1 BL1 3
Sa, 25.5.2019 14:00 TC Sparkasse Münster 1 TC Schlitters-Bruck-Strass 1 Damen BL1 BL1 3
Sa, 25.5.2019 14:00 TC Sparkasse Kramsach 1 TC Weerberg 2 Damen BL1 BL1 3
Sa, 25.5.2019 14:00 TC Thiersee 1 TC Westendorf 1 Damen BL1 4
Sa, 25.5.2019 14:00 TC Raiba Brixen im Thale 1 TC Kirchbichl 1 Damen BL1 4
Sa, 25.5.2019 14:00 TC Kössen 1 TC Schwoich 1 Damen BL1 4
Sa, 25.5.2019 14:00 TK Raiba Kirchberg 1 TC Going 1 Damen BL1 4
Sa, 25.5.2019 14:00 TC Landeck 1 TC Pfunds 1 Damen BL2 1
Sa, 25.5.2019 14:00 USV Ötz 1 TC Raiba Ehrwald 1 Damen BL2 1
Sa, 25.5.2019 14:00 TC Raiba Haiming 1 TC Tarrenz 1 Damen BL2 1
Sa, 25.5.2019 14:00 TSV Raiba Hall 2 TC Kematen 1 Damen BL2 2
Sa, 25.5.2019 14:00 TC Wattens 1 TC Hall-Schönegg 1 Damen BL2 2
Sa, 25.5.2019 14:00 TC Terfens-Vomperbach 1 TK IEV MED-EL 4 Damen BL2 2
Sa, 25.5.2019 14:00 TC Wiesing 1 TC Vomp 2 Damen BL2 BL2 3
Sa, 25.5.2019 14:00 TC Raika Hippach 2 TC Raiffeisen Achenkirch 1 Damen BL2 BL2 3
Sa, 25.5.2019 14:00 TC Zell am Ziller 1 TC Brixlegg 1 Damen BL2 BL2 3
Sa, 25.5.2019 14:00 TC Kundl 1 TC Walchsee 1 Damen BL2 BL2 4
Sa, 25.5.2019 14:00 TC Hopfgarten 2 TC Kirchbichl 2 Damen BL2 BL2 4
Sa, 25.5.2019 14:00 TC Westendorf 2 TC Ebbs 2 Damen BL2 BL2 4
Sa, 25.5.2019 14:00 TC St. Johann 1 TC Wörgl 3 Damen BL2 BL2 5
Sa, 25.5.2019 14:00 TC Kirchdorf-Erpfendorf 1 TC Sparkasse Ellmau 2 Damen BL2 BL2 5
Sa, 25.5.2019 14:00 TC Sparkasse Oberndorf 1 TC Fieberbrunn 1 Damen BL2 BL2 5
Sa, 25.5.2019 14:00 TC Sparkasse Kramsach 1 TC Sparkasse Kufstein 1 Jugend U 18 männlich LL
Sa, 25.5.2019 14:00 TC Sparkasse Oberndorf 1 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz 1 Jugend U 18 männlich LL
Sa, 25.5.2019 14:00 TC Hall-Schönegg 1 TI Innsbruck 1 Jugend U 18 männlich LL
Sa, 25.5.2019 14:00 TC Hall-Schönegg 2 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz 2 Jugend U 18 männlich BL
Sa, 25.5.2019 14:00 TC Kundl 1 TC Rum 1 Jugend U 18 männlich BL
Sa, 25.5.2019 14:00 TC Wattens 1 TC Parkclub Igls 1 Jugend U 18 männlich BL
Sa, 25.5.2019 15:00 USV Ötz 1 TI Innsbruck 1 Jugend U 12 männlich BL1 1
Sa, 25.5.2019 15:00 TC Telfs 1 TC Landeck 1 Jugend U 12 männlich BL1 1
Sa, 25.5.2019 15:00 TC Hall-Schönegg 1 TK IEV MED-EL 1 Jugend U 12 männlich BL1 2
Sa, 25.5.2019 15:00 TC Thaur 1 TSV Mils 1 Jugend U 12 männlich BL1 2
Sa, 25.5.2019 15:00 TC Vomp 1 TC Ried-Kaltenbach 1 Jugend U 12 männlich BL1 3

Juli 2019

Datum Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Gruppe
So, 7.7.2019 09:00 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz 3 TC Sparkasse Kramsach 3 Herren BL2 5
So, 7.7.2019 09:00 TC Telfs 4 TC Breitenwang 2 Herren BL3 1
So, 7.7.2019 09:00 TC Götzens 1 SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg 3 Herren BL3 2
Mo, 1.7.2019 10:00 TC Wattens 1 TC Sparkasse Imst 1 Herren 70 LLA
So, 14.7.2019 09:00 TC Raiba Steinach 1 TC Stumm 2 Herren BL3 2
Mo, 1.7.2019 10:00 TC Raiba Steinach 1 TC Ebbs 1 Herren 70 LLA
Di, 2.7.2019 14:00 ITC Ibk. Tennisclub 1 TC Kematen 1 Herren 60 LLB 1
Di, 2.7.2019 14:00 TC Natters 1 TC Zirl 1 Herren 60 LLB 1