Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 60009
TC Brixlegg Tirol

Spielerliste

Jugend 2020 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Markl, Stefan (2011) 411963
2 Richter, Julia (2010) 411964
3 Schipflinger, Noah (2010) 411722
4 Eisenkolb, Patrick (2011) 418108

Sommer 2020 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,5 Siegmund, Martin (1992) 109776
2 4,9 Schipflinger, Anton (1978) 1275
3 5,0 Sigl, Michael (1970) 1505
4 5,4 Markl, Walter (1968) 1507
5 5,4 Kostenzer, Christoph (1982) 1315
6 5,8 Leitner, Peter (1968) 1746
7 5,9 Gasteiger, Martin (1969) 1177
8 6,0 Harich, Markus (1992) 109772
9 6,2 Bortz, Alexander (1992) 109775
10 6,3 Schipflinger, Thomas (1978) 2420
11 6,3 Markl, Simon (2006) 290059
12 6,5 Autengruber, Günther (1974) 161661
13 6,8 Egger, Otmar (1963) 160732
14 6,8 Kerschbaumer, Rainer (1975) 278000
15 7,2 Dengg, Rudolf (1956) 1445
16 7,3 Wurm, Werner (1967) 1439
17 7,7 Moser, David (1994) 168685
18 7,7 Rendl, Stefan (1997) 126488
19 8,4 Dreossi, Markus (1971) 161662
20 8,4 Fankhauser, Roland (1982) 309576
21 8,5 Moser, Norbert (1971) 397320
22 8,5 Thaler, Matthias (1989) 119351
23 8,9 Puecher, Martin (1959) 238222 60074
24 9,3 Steinwender, Paul (2004) 371544
25 9,5 Richter, Philipp (2005) 316361
26 9,6 Gasser, Martin (1989) 442804
27 10,0 Eder, Michael (1984) 442802
28 10,0 Humer, Michael (1981) 442803
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,4 Kostenzer, Christoph (1982) 1315
2 5,8 Leitner, Peter (1968) 1746
3 5,9 Gasteiger, Martin (1969) 1177
4 6,0 Harich, Markus (1992) 109772
5 6,2 Bortz, Alexander (1992) 109775
6 6,3 Schipflinger, Thomas (1978) 2420
7 6,3 Markl, Simon (2006) 290059
8 6,5 Autengruber, Günther (1974) 161661
9 6,8 Egger, Otmar (1963) 160732
10 6,8 Kerschbaumer, Rainer (1975) 278000
11 7,2 Dengg, Rudolf (1956) 1445
12 7,3 Wurm, Werner (1967) 1439
13 7,6 Sigl, Martin (1958) 109774
14 7,7 Moser, David (1994) 168685
15 7,7 Rendl, Stefan (1997) 126488
16 8,1 Klausner, Sandro (1978) 309577
17 8,4 Dreossi, Markus (1971) 161662
18 8,4 Fankhauser, Roland (1982) 309576
19 8,5 Moser, Norbert (1971) 397320
20 8,5 Thaler, Matthias (1989) 119351
21 8,5 Puecher, Andreas (1995) 126336
22 8,7 Bachmann, Jannik (1995) 126628
23 8,9 Puecher, Martin (1959) 238222 60074
24 9,0 Moser, Ernst (1967) 372579
25 9,3 Steinwender, Paul (2004) 371544
26 9,3 Gasteiger, Florian (2006) 317281
27 9,4 Moser, Daniel (1979) 372580
28 9,5 Richter, Philipp (2005) 316361
29 9,6 Gasser, Martin (1989) 442804
30 9,7 Gasteiger, Matthias (2009) 346399
31 10,0 Eder, Michael (1984) 442802
32 10,0 Humer, Michael (1981) 442803
33 10,0 Hausberger, Stefan (1990) 442805
34 10,2 Markl, Stefan (2011) 411963
35 10,3 Richter, Jens (1968) 278219 GER
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,9 Schipflinger, Anton (1978) 1275
2 5,0 Sigl, Michael (1970) 1505
3 5,4 Markl, Walter (1968) 1507
4 5,4 Kostenzer, Christoph (1982) 1315
5 6,3 Schipflinger, Thomas (1978) 2420
6 6,5 Autengruber, Günther (1974) 161661
7 6,8 Egger, Otmar (1963) 160732
8 6,8 Kerschbaumer, Rainer (1975) 278000
9 7,2 Dengg, Rudolf (1956) 1445
10 7,3 Wurm, Werner (1967) 1439
11 7,6 Sigl, Martin (1958) 109774
12 8,1 Klausner, Sandro (1978) 309577
13 8,4 Dreossi, Markus (1971) 161662
14 8,4 Fankhauser, Roland (1982) 309576
15 8,5 Moser, Norbert (1971) 397320
16 8,9 Puecher, Martin (1959) 238222 60074
17 9,0 Moser, Ernst (1967) 372579
18 9,4 Moser, Daniel (1979) 372580
19 10,0 Eder, Michael (1984) 442802
20 10,0 Humer, Michael (1981) 442803
21 10,3 Richter, Jens (1968) 278219 GER
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,1 Rampl, Johannes (1970) 3997 60048
2 5,0 Sigl, Michael (1970) 1505
3 5,4 Markl, Walter (1968) 1507
4 5,8 Leitner, Peter (1968) 1746
5 5,9 Gasteiger, Martin (1969) 1177
6 6,5 Autengruber, Günther (1974) 161661
7 6,8 Egger, Otmar (1963) 160732
8 6,8 Markl, Günther (1969) 3517
9 7,2 Dengg, Rudolf (1956) 1445
10 7,3 Wurm, Werner (1967) 1439
11 7,6 Sigl, Martin (1958) 109774
12 8,4 Dreossi, Markus (1971) 161662
13 8,5 Moser, Norbert (1971) 397320
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,8 Egger, Otmar (1963) 160732
2 7,0 Schlenz, Werner (1960) 238211 60074
3 7,2 Dengg, Rudolf (1956) 1445
4 7,6 Kögl, Ludwig (1957) 3520 60049
5 7,6 Sigl, Martin (1958) 109774
6 7,8 Mader, Hermann (1957) 126519 60048
7 8,6 Kisslinger, Hannes (1965) 238083 60074
8 8,9 Puecher, Martin (1959) 238222 60074
9 9,3 Fellner, Hermann (1958) 360637 60074
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,2 Autengruber, Martina (1980) 76188 60062
2 8,2 Kendlinger, Laura (2002) 290079
3 8,3 Egger-Cairns, Kirstin (1963) 237111
4 8,5 Autengruber, Valentina (2007) 317141
5 8,7 Wurm, Claudia (1968) 277964
6 8,9 Cairns, Michaela (1997) 249279
7 8,9 Winkler, Melanie (2007) 364881 60117
8 9,1 Rinnergschwentner, Gudrun (1976) 426920
9 9,6 Reisigl Moser, Tina (1969) 340665
10 9,6 Hartmann, Dominique (2002) 365364
11 9,7 Bacher, Elisabeth (1990) 408810
12 9,8 Moser, Nina (1997) 465985
13 10,3 Gasteiger, Angelika (1974) 377020
14 10,3 Richter, Michaela (1974) 377021
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,9 Gasteiger, Matthias (2009) 346399
2 10,0 Richter, Julia (2010) 411964
3 10,0 Schipflinger, Noah (2010) 411722
4 10,0 Schipflinger, Thomas (2010) 421005
5 10,2 Markl, Stefan (2011) 411963
6 10,2 Eisenkolb, Patrick (2011) 418108