Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 60010
TC Ebbs Tirol

Spielerliste

Jugend 2022 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Freund, Noah (2013) 542713
2 Nava, Soraya (2013) 541090
3 Praschberger, Gerold (2014) 538270
4 Unterwurzacher, Emma (2014) 538271
5 Söllner, Simon (2015) 538269
6 Kronbichler, Maximilian (2014) 541089
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 Löffler, Simone (2013) 538273 GER
2 Lintner, Tobias (2013) 542714
3 Unterwurzacher, Emma (2014) 538271
4 Söllner, Simon (2015) 538269
5 Kronbichler, Maximilian (2014) 541089
6 Lamprecht, Marie (2013) 541091
7 Mitterer, Heidi (2014) 538274
8 Kaltschmied, Luis (2015) 542715
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 Freund, Noah (2013) 542713
2 Unterwurzacher, Elisa (2012) 538272
3 Nava, Soraya (2013) 541090
4 Geisler, Johanna (2012) 547552
5 Löffler, Simone (2013) 538273 GER
6 Praschberger, Gerold (2014) 538270
7 Lintner, Tobias (2013) 542714
8 Unterwurzacher, Emma (2014) 538271
9 Söllner, Simon (2015) 538269

Sommer 2022 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,3 Osl, Michael (1983) 3522
2 4,0 Omulec, Martin (1985) 64997
3 4,1 Pawellek-Padöller, Jürgen (1981) 84415 60049
4 4,4 Poschauko, Stefan (1980) 177083 GER
5 4,6 Brandauer, Thomas (1993) 134042
6 4,8 Biechl, Roland (1975) 1331
7 4,8 Baumgartner, Anton (1985) 1442
8 5,1 Steinmaßl, Sebastian (1991) 119335
9 5,2 Gugglberger, Richard (1973) 338677
10 5,2 Unterrainer, Markus (1980) 382630
11 5,3 Moser, Markus (1967) 62744
12 5,4 Assanek, Hannes (1973) 200204
13 5,6 Lamprecht, Klaus (1963) 2703
14 5,8 Kaltschmied, Rudolf (1969) 1441
15 5,9 Kronthaler, Peter (1966) 75860
16 5,9 Schweigert, Günter (1955) 282929 GER *
17 6,1 Kronbichler, Helmut (1977) 2227
18 6,5 Einwaller, Reinhard (1955) 1325
19 6,6 Schwaiger, David (1994) 168604
20 6,7 Merkl, Benjamin (2001) 142322
21 7,4 Seilinger, Tobias (2002) 315708
22 7,6 Kaindl, Jonas (1995) 168606
23 7,7 Schwaighofer, Gerhard (1971) 5049
24 7,9 Fernandes, Hervè (1969) 351179 FRA
25 8,0 Wurnig, Stefan (1972) 465804
26 8,2 Unterwurzacher, Rudolf (1977) 502702
27 8,3 Pecha, Viktor (1970) 109778
28 8,4 Kurz, Andreas (1968) 347239
29 8,6 Hiti, Bernd (1975) 76708
30 8,6 Autengruber, Robert (1983) 438710
31 8,8 Milic, Frenky (1975) 415689
32 9,0 Schwarz, Thomas (2007) 390803
33 9,0 Gfäller, Fabian (1995) 168607
34 9,0 Kronthaler, Georg (1961) 512312
35 9,3 Lamprecht, Florian (1982) 485895
36 9,4 Nava, Goran (1981) 512311 SRB
37 9,4 Ritzer, Georg (1970) 458615
38 9,4 Freund, David (2009) 463703
39 9,5 Müller, Manfred (1970) 458612
40 9,5 Milic, Michael (1974) 415688
41 9,6 Thrainer, Thomas (1987) 438709
42 9,7 Hetzenauer, Elias (2005) 391466
43 9,7 Winner, Domink (2006) 444402
44 9,9 Buchauer, Leo (2007) 371479
45 9,9 Kugler, Eric (2005) 319341
46 9,9 Seilinger, Lukas (2005) 396001
47 10,0 Eder, Adrian (2007) 390800
48 10,3 Pfaffinger, Matthias (2005) 516190
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,8 Baumgartner, Anton (1985) 1442
2 5,1 Steinmaßl, Sebastian (1991) 119335
3 5,2 Gugglberger, Richard (1973) 338677
4 5,2 Unterrainer, Markus (1980) 382630
5 5,3 Moser, Markus (1967) 62744
6 5,4 Assanek, Hannes (1973) 200204
7 5,6 Lamprecht, Klaus (1963) 2703
8 5,8 Kaltschmied, Rudolf (1969) 1441
9 5,9 Kronthaler, Peter (1966) 75860
10 5,9 Schweigert, Günter (1955) 282929 GER *
11 6,1 Kronbichler, Helmut (1977) 2227
12 6,5 Einwaller, Reinhard (1955) 1325
13 6,6 Schwaiger, David (1994) 168604
14 6,7 Merkl, Walter (1949) 565 GER
15 6,7 Merkl, Benjamin (2001) 142322
16 7,4 Seilinger, Tobias (2002) 315708
17 7,6 Kaindl, Jonas (1995) 168606
18 7,7 Schwaighofer, Gerhard (1971) 5049
19 7,9 Fernandes, Hervè (1969) 351179 FRA
20 8,0 Wurnig, Stefan (1972) 465804
21 8,1 Noichl, Manfred (1971) 5046
22 8,2 Schmidt, Peter (1946) 1438
23 8,2 Unterwurzacher, Rudolf (1977) 502702
24 8,3 Pecha, Viktor (1970) 109778
25 8,4 Kurz, Andreas (1968) 347239
26 8,6 Hiti, Bernd (1975) 76708
27 8,6 Autengruber, Robert (1983) 438710
28 8,8 Milic, Frenky (1975) 415689
29 9,0 Schwarz, Thomas (2007) 390803
30 9,0 Gfäller, Fabian (1995) 168607
31 9,0 Kronthaler, Georg (1961) 512312
32 9,1 Recla, Hansjörg (1954) 187068
33 9,3 Lamprecht, Florian (1982) 485895
34 9,4 Nava, Goran (1981) 512311 SRB
35 9,4 Ritzer, Georg (1970) 458615
36 9,4 Freund, David (2009) 463703
37 9,5 Müller, Manfred (1970) 458612
38 9,5 Milic, Michael (1974) 415688
39 9,6 Thrainer, Thomas (1987) 438709
40 9,7 Hetzenauer, Elias (2005) 391466
41 9,7 Winner, Domink (2006) 444402
42 9,9 Buchauer, Leo (2007) 371479
43 9,9 Kugler, Eric (2005) 319341
44 9,9 Seilinger, Lukas (2005) 396001
45 10,0 Eder, Adrian (2007) 390800
46 10,1 Biechele, Max (2010) 448003 GER
47 10,1 Maschkywitz, Mikkel (2008) 503103
48 10,3 Biechl, Fabian (2008) 512316
49 10,3 Biechl, Tobias (2010) 512315
50 10,3 Danner, Alexander (2009) 512317
51 10,3 Kratzer, Lorenz (2006) 512320
52 10,3 Praschberger, Damian (2010) 512319
53 10,3 Ritzer, Maximilian (2009) 512318
54 10,3 Pfaffinger, Matthias (2005) 516190
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,3 Moser, Markus (1967) 62744
2 5,8 Kaltschmied, Rudolf (1969) 1441
3 5,9 Kronthaler, Peter (1966) 75860
4 5,9 Schweigert, Günter (1955) 282929 GER *
5 6,1 Kronbichler, Helmut (1977) 2227
6 6,5 Einwaller, Reinhard (1955) 1325
7 6,6 Schwaiger, David (1994) 168604
8 6,7 Merkl, Walter (1949) 565 GER
9 6,7 Merkl, Benjamin (2001) 142322
10 7,4 Seilinger, Tobias (2002) 315708
11 7,6 Kaindl, Jonas (1995) 168606
12 7,7 Schwaighofer, Gerhard (1971) 5049
13 7,9 Fernandes, Hervè (1969) 351179 FRA
14 8,0 Wurnig, Stefan (1972) 465804
15 8,1 Noichl, Manfred (1971) 5046
16 8,2 Schmidt, Peter (1946) 1438
17 8,2 Unterwurzacher, Rudolf (1977) 502702
18 8,3 Pecha, Viktor (1970) 109778
19 8,4 Kurz, Andreas (1968) 347239
20 8,6 Hiti, Bernd (1975) 76708
21 8,6 Autengruber, Robert (1983) 438710
22 8,8 Milic, Frenky (1975) 415689
23 9,0 Schwarz, Thomas (2007) 390803
24 9,0 Gfäller, Fabian (1995) 168607
25 9,0 Kronthaler, Georg (1961) 512312
26 9,1 Recla, Hansjörg (1954) 187068
27 9,3 Lamprecht, Florian (1982) 485895
28 9,4 Nava, Goran (1981) 512311 SRB
29 9,4 Ritzer, Georg (1970) 458615
30 9,4 Freund, David (2009) 463703
31 9,5 Müller, Manfred (1970) 458612
32 9,5 Milic, Michael (1974) 415688
33 9,6 Thrainer, Thomas (1987) 438709
34 9,7 Hetzenauer, Elias (2005) 391466
35 9,7 Winner, Domink (2006) 444402
36 9,9 Buchauer, Leo (2007) 371479
37 9,9 Kugler, Eric (2005) 319341
38 9,9 Seilinger, Lukas (2005) 396001
39 10,0 Eder, Adrian (2007) 390800
40 10,1 Biechele, Max (2010) 448003 GER
41 10,1 Maschkywitz, Mikkel (2008) 503103
42 10,3 Biechl, Fabian (2008) 512316
43 10,3 Biechl, Tobias (2010) 512315
44 10,3 Danner, Alexander (2009) 512317
45 10,3 Kratzer, Lorenz (2006) 512320
46 10,3 Praschberger, Damian (2010) 512319
47 10,3 Ritzer, Maximilian (2009) 512318
48 10,3 Pfaffinger, Matthias (2005) 516190
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,0 Omulec, Martin (1985) 64997
2 4,8 Biechl, Roland (1975) 1331
3 4,8 Baumgartner, Anton (1985) 1442
4 5,2 Gugglberger, Richard (1973) 338677
5 5,2 Unterrainer, Markus (1980) 382630
6 5,3 Moser, Markus (1967) 62744
7 5,4 Assanek, Hannes (1973) 200204
8 5,6 Lamprecht, Klaus (1963) 2703
9 5,8 Kaltschmied, Rudolf (1969) 1441
10 5,9 Kronthaler, Peter (1966) 75860
11 5,9 Schweigert, Günter (1955) 282929 GER *
12 6,1 Kronbichler, Helmut (1977) 2227
13 6,5 Einwaller, Reinhard (1955) 1325
14 7,7 Schwaighofer, Gerhard (1971) 5049
15 7,9 Fernandes, Hervè (1969) 351179 FRA
16 8,0 Wurnig, Stefan (1972) 465804
17 8,1 Noichl, Manfred (1971) 5046
18 8,2 Unterwurzacher, Rudolf (1977) 502702
19 8,3 Pecha, Viktor (1970) 109778
20 8,4 Kurz, Andreas (1968) 347239
21 8,6 Hiti, Bernd (1975) 76708
22 8,6 Autengruber, Robert (1983) 438710
23 8,8 Milic, Frenky (1975) 415689
24 9,0 Kronthaler, Georg (1961) 512312
25 9,3 Lamprecht, Florian (1982) 485895
26 9,4 Nava, Goran (1981) 512311 SRB
27 9,4 Ritzer, Georg (1970) 458615
28 9,5 Müller, Manfred (1970) 458612
29 9,5 Milic, Michael (1974) 415688
30 9,6 Thrainer, Thomas (1987) 438709
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,8 Biechl, Roland (1975) 1331
2 5,2 Gugglberger, Richard (1973) 338677
3 5,3 Moser, Markus (1967) 62744
4 5,4 Assanek, Hannes (1973) 200204
5 5,6 Lamprecht, Klaus (1963) 2703
6 5,8 Kaltschmied, Rudolf (1969) 1441
7 5,9 Kronthaler, Peter (1966) 75860
8 5,9 Schweigert, Günter (1955) 282929 GER *
9 6,1 Kronbichler, Helmut (1977) 2227
10 6,5 Einwaller, Reinhard (1955) 1325
11 7,7 Schwaighofer, Gerhard (1971) 5049
12 7,9 Fernandes, Hervè (1969) 351179 FRA
13 8,0 Stock, Herbert (1951) 95855
14 8,1 Noichl, Manfred (1971) 5046
15 8,2 Schmidt, Peter (1946) 1438
16 8,2 Unterwurzacher, Rudolf (1977) 502702
17 8,3 Pecha, Viktor (1970) 109778
18 8,4 Maurer, Harald (1952) 2441
19 8,6 Hiti, Bernd (1975) 76708
20 8,7 Linzmaier, Franz (1953) 142511
21 8,7 Lintner, Josef (1949) 1876
22 8,8 Milic, Frenky (1975) 415689
23 9,0 Kronthaler, Georg (1961) 512312
24 9,5 Milic, Michael (1974) 415688
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,9 Schweigert, Günter (1955) 282929 GER *
2 6,4 Litzko, Emmerich (1949) 507 60049
3 6,4 Popetschnig, Werner (1950) 681 60053
4 6,5 Einwaller, Reinhard (1955) 1325
5 6,7 Merkl, Walter (1949) 565 GER
6 7,5 Mader, Ferdinand (1952) 2419 60006
7 8,0 Hechensteiner, Karl (1956) 1653 60049
8 8,0 Stock, Herbert (1951) 95855
9 8,2 Schmidt, Peter (1946) 1438
10 8,4 Maurer, Harald (1952) 2441
11 8,5 Albertini, Roland (1956) 119365 60048
12 8,7 Linzmaier, Franz (1953) 142511
13 8,7 Lintner, Josef (1949) 1876
14 8,9 Thürner, Paul (1951) 537
15 9,0 Huber, Jakob (1945) 142325
16 9,2 Brucker, Anton (1943) 186395 GER
17 9,3 Aniser, Siegfried (1942) 2766
18 9,6 Giacchino, Alfredo (1948) 1447
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 8,0 Stock, Herbert (1951) 95855
2 8,2 Schmidt, Peter (1946) 1438
3 8,4 Maurer, Harald (1952) 2441
4 8,5 Albertini, Roland (1956) 119365 60048
5 8,7 Linzmaier, Franz (1953) 142511
6 8,7 Lintner, Josef (1949) 1876
7 8,9 Thürner, Paul (1951) 537
8 9,0 Huber, Jakob (1945) 142325
9 9,1 Recla, Hansjörg (1954) 187068
10 9,6 Fankhauser, Helmut (1955) 3170
11 9,6 Giacchino, Alfredo (1948) 1447
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,4 Popetschnig, Werner (1950) 681 60053
2 6,7 Merkl, Walter (1949) 565 GER
3 7,5 Mader, Ferdinand (1952) 2419 60006
4 8,0 Stock, Herbert (1951) 95855
5 8,2 Frank, Gerhard (1944) 309550 GER
6 8,2 Schmidt, Peter (1946) 1438
7 8,6 Binder, Walter (1942) 678
8 8,7 Lintner, Josef (1949) 1876
9 8,9 Thürner, Paul (1951) 537
10 9,0 Huber, Jakob (1945) 142325
11 9,2 Brucker, Anton (1943) 186395 GER
12 9,3 Aniser, Siegfried (1942) 2766
13 9,6 Giacchino, Alfredo (1948) 1447
14 9,7 Krismer, Hans (1940) 1444
15 9,8 Elsner, Horst (1943) 2229
16 9,9 Engl, Josef (1946) 2121
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 8,2 Frank, Gerhard (1944) 309550 GER
2 8,2 Schmidt, Peter (1946) 1438
3 8,6 Binder, Walter (1942) 678
4 9,0 Huber, Jakob (1945) 142325
5 9,2 Brucker, Anton (1943) 186395 GER
6 9,3 Aniser, Siegfried (1942) 2766
7 9,7 Krismer, Hans (1940) 1444
8 9,8 Elsner, Horst (1943) 2229
9 9,9 Engl, Josef (1946) 2121
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,6 Binder, Walter (1942) 678
2 9,3 Aniser, Siegfried (1942) 2766
3 9,7 Krismer, Hans (1940) 1444
4 10,2 Gruner, Hans (1942) 1931
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,5 Knöbl, Katharina (1990) 63313
2 6,1 Söllner, Michaela (1986) 3189
3 6,4 Schenkenfelder, Julia (1992) 79798
4 6,5 Müllauer, Martina (1976) 84211 GER
5 6,5 Osl, Christina (1986) 2375
6 6,9 Kaltschmied, Martina (1970) 126761
7 7,0 Baumgartner, Maria (1982) 2689
8 7,3 Schenkenfelder, Carina (1988) 4188
9 7,5 Einwaller, Marisa (1992) 109780
10 7,9 Ritzer, Julia (2001) 315705
11 8,1 Röhheuser, Hilde (1956) 2708
12 8,1 Ritzer, Janina (2005) 319345
13 8,2 Seilinger, Ursula (1964) 231180
14 8,4 Ritzer, Martina (1972) 349542
15 8,8 Kaindl, Renate (1967) 231181
16 8,9 Praschberger, Anna (1958) 421042
17 8,9 Geisler, Theresa (2002) 315707
18 9,0 Steiner, Claudia (1964) 134361
19 9,3 Geisler, Anna-Maria (2006) 346279
20 9,5 Schützenberger, Sonja (1975) 512308
21 9,7 Fabick, Julia (1994) 512305 GER
22 9,7 Wang-Wechselberger, Qiong (1977) 372799 CHN
23 10,0 Steigenberger, Eva (1980) 512854 GER
24 10,1 Schwaiger, Lena (1999) 315702
25 10,1 Sunder, Christa (1958) 458482 GER
26 10,3 Pfaffinger, Sophia (2003) 513709
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,9 Kaltschmied, Martina (1970) 126761
2 7,0 Baumgartner, Maria (1982) 2689
3 7,3 Schenkenfelder, Carina (1988) 4188
4 7,5 Einwaller, Marisa (1992) 109780
5 7,9 Ritzer, Julia (2001) 315705
6 8,1 Röhheuser, Hilde (1956) 2708
7 8,1 Ritzer, Janina (2005) 319345
8 8,2 Seilinger, Ursula (1964) 231180
9 8,4 Ritzer, Martina (1972) 349542
10 8,8 Kaindl, Renate (1967) 231181
11 8,9 Praschberger, Anna (1958) 421042
12 8,9 Geisler, Theresa (2002) 315707
13 9,0 Steiner, Claudia (1964) 134361
14 9,3 Geisler, Anna-Maria (2006) 346279
15 9,5 Schützenberger, Sonja (1975) 512308
16 9,7 Fabick, Julia (1994) 512305 GER
17 9,7 Wang-Wechselberger, Qiong (1977) 372799 CHN
18 10,0 Steigenberger, Eva (1980) 512854 GER
19 10,1 Schwaiger, Lena (1999) 315702
20 10,1 Sunder, Christa (1958) 458482 GER
21 10,3 Pfaffinger, Sophia (2003) 513709
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,5 Müllauer, Martina (1976) 84211 GER
2 6,6 Schweiger, Bettina (1976) 142195 60053 GER
3 6,9 Kaltschmied, Martina (1970) 126761
4 7,7 Kopp, Karin (1968) 142771 60053
5 8,1 Röhheuser, Hilde (1956) 2708
6 8,2 Seilinger, Ursula (1964) 231180
7 8,4 Ritzer, Martina (1972) 349542
8 8,8 Polin, Silvia (1963) 142799 60053
9 8,8 Kaindl, Renate (1967) 231181
10 8,9 Praschberger, Anna (1958) 421042
11 9,0 Steiner, Claudia (1964) 134361
12 9,7 Wang-Wechselberger, Qiong (1977) 372799 CHN
13 9,8 Haslacher, Maria (1961) 379741 60119
14 10,1 Sunder, Christa (1958) 458482 GER
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 8,2 Seilinger, Ursula (1964) 231180
2 8,8 Kirchmair, Christa (1959) 2651 60088
3 8,9 Praschberger, Anna (1958) 421042
4 8,9 Schroll, Heidi (1955) 119557
5 9,0 Steiner, Claudia (1964) 134361
6 9,4 Mayr, Karin (1959) 3053
7 9,5 Merkl, Karin (1947) 237339
8 9,7 Gensluckner, Wiltrud (1960) 171030
9 9,8 Haslacher, Maria (1961) 379741 60119
10 9,8 Konzett, Christine (1951) 340669
11 10,0 Sommeregger, Marlene (1957) 187033 60049
12 10,1 Sunder, Christa (1958) 458482 GER
13 10,2 Schweigert, Anneliese (1955) 360764
14 10,3 Naisar, Sigrid (1955) 485941 GER
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 8,8 Kirchmair, Christa (1959) 2651 60088
2 8,9 Praschberger, Anna (1958) 421042
3 8,9 Schroll, Heidi (1955) 119557
4 9,5 Merkl, Karin (1947) 237339
5 9,7 Kitzbichler, Monika (1948) 134287
6 9,7 Gensluckner, Wiltrud (1960) 171030
7 9,8 Haslacher, Maria (1961) 379741 60119
8 9,8 Konzett, Christine (1951) 340669
9 9,9 Anker, Heidi (1960) 134437
10 9,9 Hofbauer, Christl (1946) 75867
11 10,0 Sommeregger, Marlene (1957) 187033 60049
12 10,1 Kronbichler, Manuela (1960) 134461
13 10,1 Sunder, Christa (1958) 458482 GER
14 10,2 Schweigert, Anneliese (1955) 360764
15 10,3 Naisar, Sigrid (1955) 485941 GER
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 8,1 Röhheuser, Hilde (1956) 2708
2 8,9 Praschberger, Anna (1958) 421042
3 9,4 Mayr, Karin (1959) 3053
4 9,5 Merkl, Karin (1947) 237339
5 9,7 Kitzbichler, Monika (1948) 134287
6 9,7 Gensluckner, Wiltrud (1960) 171030
7 9,8 Konzett, Christine (1951) 340669
8 9,9 Anker, Heidi (1960) 134437
9 9,9 Hofbauer, Christl (1946) 75867
10 10,1 Kronbichler, Manuela (1960) 134461
11 10,1 Sunder, Christa (1958) 458482 GER
12 10,2 Schärmer, Marlies (1941) 3147
13 10,2 Schweigert, Anneliese (1955) 360764