Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 60010
TC Ebbs Tirol

Spielerliste

Sommer 2020 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,3 Osl, Michael (1983) 3522
2 4,1 Omulec, Martin (1985) 64997
3 4,3 Pawellek, Jürgen (1981) 84415 60049
4 4,6 Biechl, Roland (1975) 1331
5 4,8 Poschauko, Stefan (1980) 177083 GER
6 4,9 Steinmaßl, Sebastian (1991) 119335
7 5,1 Brandauer, Thomas (1993) 134042
8 5,2 Gugglberger, Richard (1973) 338677
9 5,2 Moser, Markus (1967) 62744
10 5,4 Lamprecht, Klaus (1963) 2703
11 5,5 Baumgartner, Anton (1985) 1442
12 5,6 Kronthaler, Peter (1966) 75860
13 5,7 Kaltschmied, Rudolf (1969) 1441
14 5,7 Schweigert, Günter (1955) 282929 GER *
15 5,8 Kronbichler, Helmut (1977) 2227
16 5,9 Treichl, Harald (1987) 3466
17 6,4 Einwaller, Reinhard (1955) 1325
18 6,4 Schwaiger, David (1994) 168604
19 6,5 Merkl, Benjamin (2001) 142322
20 6,5 Schmidt, Manuel (1972) 2228
21 6,6 Nothegger, Stephan (1970) 62741
22 6,6 Fernandes, Hervè (1969) 351179 FRA
23 6,9 Einwaller, Daniel (1986) 3507
24 7,4 Schmidt, Peter (1946) 1438
25 7,5 Kaindl, Jonas (1995) 168606
26 7,6 Schwaighofer, Gerhard (1971) 5049
27 7,7 Noichl, Manfred (1971) 5046
28 7,9 Linzmaier, Franz (1953) 142511
29 7,9 Huber, Jakob (1945) 142325
30 7,9 Lintner, Josef (1949) 1876
31 8,4 Aniser, Siegfried (1942) 2766
32 8,7 Seilinger, Tobias (2002) 315708
33 8,9 Thrainer, Thomas (1987) 438709
34 8,9 Milic, Frenky (1975) 415689
35 9,0 Gfäller, Fabian (1995) 168607
36 9,0 Seilinger, Christoph (1996) 168605
37 9,4 Pletschacher, Heinrich (1961) 458614 GER
38 9,4 Autengruber, Robert (1983) 438710
39 9,5 Müller, Manfred (1970) 458612
40 9,5 Hetzenauer, Elias (2005) 391466
41 9,7 Kugler, Eric (2005) 319341
42 9,9 Eder, Adrian (2007) 390800
43 9,9 Pirchmoser, Flavio (2007) 371480
44 9,9 Schwarz, Thomas (2007) 390803
45 9,9 Buchauer, Leo (2007) 371479
46 9,9 Grissemann, Felix (2002) 321701
47 9,9 Gögele, Patrick (2004) 346100
48 10,0 Trojer, Linus (2009) 420012
49 10,1 Köpfle, Elias (2004) 437942
50 10,1 Seilinger, Lukas (2005) 396001
51 10,1 Gögele, Dominik (2007) 346239
52 10,2 Winner, Domink (2006) 444402
53 10,2 Hetzenauer, Felix (2004) 391467
54 10,3 Milic, Michael (1974) 415688
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,1 Brandauer, Thomas (1993) 134042
2 5,2 Gugglberger, Richard (1973) 338677
3 5,2 Moser, Markus (1967) 62744
4 5,4 Lamprecht, Klaus (1963) 2703
5 5,5 Baumgartner, Anton (1985) 1442
6 5,6 Kronthaler, Peter (1966) 75860
7 5,7 Kaltschmied, Rudolf (1969) 1441
8 5,7 Schweigert, Günter (1955) 282929 GER *
9 5,8 Kronbichler, Helmut (1977) 2227
10 5,9 Treichl, Harald (1987) 3466
11 6,4 Einwaller, Reinhard (1955) 1325
12 6,4 Schwaiger, David (1994) 168604
13 6,5 Merkl, Benjamin (2001) 142322
14 6,5 Schmidt, Manuel (1972) 2228
15 6,6 Nothegger, Stephan (1970) 62741
16 6,6 Fernandes, Hervè (1969) 351179 FRA
17 6,9 Einwaller, Daniel (1986) 3507
18 7,4 Schmidt, Peter (1946) 1438
19 7,5 Kaindl, Jonas (1995) 168606
20 7,5 Stock, Herbert (1951) 95855
21 7,6 Thürner, Paul (1951) 537
22 7,6 Schwaighofer, Gerhard (1971) 5049
23 7,7 Noichl, Manfred (1971) 5046
24 7,9 Linzmaier, Franz (1953) 142511
25 7,9 Huber, Jakob (1945) 142325
26 7,9 Lintner, Josef (1949) 1876
27 8,7 Seilinger, Tobias (2002) 315708
28 8,9 Thrainer, Thomas (1987) 438709
29 8,9 Milic, Frenky (1975) 415689
30 9,0 Gfäller, Fabian (1995) 168607
31 9,0 Seilinger, Christoph (1996) 168605
32 9,3 Ritzer, Georg (1970) 458615
33 9,4 Pletschacher, Heinrich (1961) 458614 GER
34 9,4 Autengruber, Robert (1983) 438710
35 9,4 Elsner, Horst (1943) 2229
36 9,5 Müller, Manfred (1970) 458612
37 9,5 Hetzenauer, Elias (2005) 391466
38 9,7 Kugler, Eric (2005) 319341
39 9,9 Eder, Adrian (2007) 390800
40 9,9 Pirchmoser, Flavio (2007) 371480
41 9,9 Schwarz, Thomas (2007) 390803
42 9,9 Buchauer, Leo (2007) 371479
43 9,9 Grissemann, Felix (2002) 321701
44 9,9 Gögele, Patrick (2004) 346100
45 10,0 Trojer, Linus (2009) 420012
46 10,1 Köpfle, Elias (2004) 437942
47 10,1 Seilinger, Lukas (2005) 396001
48 10,1 Gögele, Dominik (2007) 346239
49 10,2 Winner, Domink (2006) 444402
50 10,3 Milic, Michael (1974) 415688
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,2 Gugglberger, Richard (1973) 338677
2 5,2 Moser, Markus (1967) 62744
3 5,4 Lamprecht, Klaus (1963) 2703
4 5,5 Baumgartner, Anton (1985) 1442
5 5,6 Kronthaler, Peter (1966) 75860
6 5,7 Kaltschmied, Rudolf (1969) 1441
7 5,7 Schweigert, Günter (1955) 282929 GER *
8 5,8 Kronbichler, Helmut (1977) 2227
9 6,4 Einwaller, Reinhard (1955) 1325
10 6,5 Schmidt, Manuel (1972) 2228
11 6,6 Nothegger, Stephan (1970) 62741
12 6,6 Fernandes, Hervè (1969) 351179 FRA
13 7,4 Schönauer, Manfred (1961) 421702 60053
14 7,6 Schwaighofer, Gerhard (1971) 5049
15 7,7 Kurz, Andreas (1968) 347239
16 7,7 Noichl, Manfred (1971) 5046
17 8,9 Milic, Frenky (1975) 415689
18 9,3 Ritzer, Georg (1970) 458615
19 9,4 Pletschacher, Heinrich (1961) 458614 GER
20 9,4 Autengruber, Robert (1983) 438710
21 9,5 Müller, Manfred (1970) 458612
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,6 Biechl, Roland (1975) 1331
2 5,2 Gugglberger, Richard (1973) 338677
3 5,2 Moser, Markus (1967) 62744
4 5,4 Lamprecht, Klaus (1963) 2703
5 5,6 Kronthaler, Peter (1966) 75860
6 5,7 Kaltschmied, Rudolf (1969) 1441
7 5,7 Schweigert, Günter (1955) 282929 GER *
8 6,4 Einwaller, Reinhard (1955) 1325
9 6,5 Schmidt, Manuel (1972) 2228
10 6,6 Nothegger, Stephan (1970) 62741
11 6,6 Fernandes, Hervè (1969) 351179 FRA
12 7,4 Schmidt, Peter (1946) 1438
13 7,5 Stock, Herbert (1951) 95855
14 7,5 Maurer, Harald (1952) 2441
15 7,6 Schwaighofer, Gerhard (1971) 5049
16 7,7 Noichl, Manfred (1971) 5046
17 7,9 Linzmaier, Franz (1953) 142511
18 7,9 Lintner, Josef (1949) 1876
19 10,3 Milic, Michael (1974) 415688
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,5 Litzko, Emmerich (1949) 507 60049
2 5,7 Schweigert, Günter (1955) 282929 GER *
3 5,8 Popetschnig, Werner (1950) 681 60053
4 6,1 Merkl, Walter (1949) 565
5 6,4 Höfer, Raimund (1951) 331684 60049 GER
6 6,4 Einwaller, Reinhard (1955) 1325
7 7,4 Schmidt, Peter (1946) 1438
8 7,5 Stock, Herbert (1951) 95855
9 7,5 Maurer, Harald (1952) 2441
10 7,6 Thürner, Paul (1951) 537
11 7,7 Baumgartner, Anton (1949) 1209
12 7,9 Linzmaier, Franz (1953) 142511
13 7,9 Huber, Jakob (1945) 142325
14 7,9 Lintner, Josef (1949) 1876
15 8,0 Brucker, Anton (1943) 186395 GER
16 8,4 Aniser, Siegfried (1942) 2766
17 9,1 Giacchino, Alfredo (1948) 1447
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,4 Höfer, Raimund (1951) 331684 60049 GER
2 7,4 Schmidt, Peter (1946) 1438
3 7,5 Stock, Herbert (1951) 95855
4 7,5 Maurer, Harald (1952) 2441
5 7,6 Thürner, Paul (1951) 537
6 7,7 Baumgartner, Anton (1949) 1209
7 7,9 Linzmaier, Franz (1953) 142511
8 7,9 Huber, Jakob (1945) 142325
9 7,9 Lintner, Josef (1949) 1876
10 9,1 Giacchino, Alfredo (1948) 1447
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,8 Popetschnig, Werner (1950) 681 60053
2 6,1 Merkl, Walter (1949) 565
3 7,4 Schmidt, Peter (1946) 1438
4 7,5 Frank, Gerhard (1944) 309550 GER
5 7,7 Baumgartner, Anton (1949) 1209
6 7,9 Huber, Jakob (1945) 142325
7 7,9 Lintner, Josef (1949) 1876
8 8,0 Brucker, Anton (1943) 186395 GER
9 8,4 Aniser, Siegfried (1942) 2766
10 8,6 Krismer, Hans (1940) 1444
11 9,1 Giacchino, Alfredo (1948) 1447
12 9,4 Elsner, Horst (1943) 2229
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 7,5 Frank, Gerhard (1944) 309550 GER
2 7,6 Binder, Walter (1942) 678
3 7,9 Huber, Jakob (1945) 142325
4 8,0 Brucker, Anton (1943) 186395 GER
5 8,4 Aniser, Siegfried (1942) 2766
6 8,6 Krismer, Hans (1940) 1444
7 9,4 Elsner, Horst (1943) 2229
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,3 Schenkenfelder, Julia (1992) 79798
2 6,4 Müllauer, Martina (1976) 84211 GER
3 6,5 Söllner, Michaela (1986) 3189
4 6,5 Osl, Christina (1986) 2375
5 6,6 Kaltschmied, Martina (1970) 126761
6 6,8 Baumgartner, Maria (1982) 2689
7 7,1 Einwaller, Marisa (1992) 109780
8 7,3 Schenkenfelder, Carina (1988) 4188
9 7,7 Röhheuser, Hilde (1956) 2708
10 7,9 Ritzer, Julia (2001) 315705
11 7,9 Seilinger, Ursula (1964) 231180
12 8,4 Kaindl, Renate (1967) 231181
13 8,5 Ritzer, Janina (2005) 319345
14 8,7 Ritzer, Martina (1972) 349542
15 8,9 Steiner, Claudia (1964) 134361
16 9,2 Praschberger, Anna (1958) 421042
17 9,2 Geisler, Theresa (2002) 315707
18 9,2 Kronbichler, Celine (2000) 315703
19 9,3 Geisler, Anna-Maria (2006) 346279
20 9,8 Schwaiger, Lena (1999) 315702
21 9,8 Schwarz, Nerea (2006) 396100
22 10,0 Sunder, Christa (1958) 458482 GER
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,8 Baumgartner, Maria (1982) 2689
2 7,1 Einwaller, Marisa (1992) 109780
3 7,3 Schenkenfelder, Carina (1988) 4188
4 7,7 Röhheuser, Hilde (1956) 2708
5 7,9 Ritzer, Julia (2001) 315705
6 7,9 Seilinger, Ursula (1964) 231180
7 8,4 Kaindl, Renate (1967) 231181
8 8,5 Ritzer, Janina (2005) 319345
9 8,7 Ritzer, Martina (1972) 349542
10 8,9 Steiner, Claudia (1964) 134361
11 9,2 Praschberger, Anna (1958) 421042
12 9,2 Geisler, Theresa (2002) 315707
13 9,2 Kronbichler, Celine (2000) 315703
14 9,3 Geisler, Anna-Maria (2006) 346279
15 9,8 Schwaiger, Lena (1999) 315702
16 9,8 Schwarz, Nerea (2006) 396100
17 10,0 Sunder, Christa (1958) 458482 GER
18 10,3 Hiti, Loretta (2006) 458620
19 10,3 Hiti, Helena (2004) 458619
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 7,3 Kopp, Karin (1968) 142771 60053
2 7,7 Röhheuser, Hilde (1956) 2708
3 7,9 Seilinger, Ursula (1964) 231180
4 8,2 Polin, Silvia (1963) 142799 60053
5 8,3 Epp, Simona (1966) 4560 CZE
6 8,3 Noggler, Barbara (1966) 126795 60053
7 8,4 Kaindl, Renate (1967) 231181
8 8,7 Ritzer, Martina (1972) 349542
9 8,9 Steiner, Claudia (1964) 134361
10 9,2 Praschberger, Anna (1958) 421042
11 9,6 Schärmer, Marlies (1941) 3147
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 7,9 Seilinger, Ursula (1964) 231180
2 8,2 Schroll, Heidi (1955) 119557
3 8,3 Kirchmair, Christa (1959) 2651 60088
4 8,9 Steiner, Claudia (1964) 134361
5 9,2 Praschberger, Anna (1958) 421042
6 9,2 Konzett, Christine (1951) 340669
7 9,3 Merkl, Karin (1947) 237339
8 9,4 Sommeregger, Marlene (1957) 187033 60049
9 9,6 Tusch, Gerti (1956) 119562
10 10,0 Sunder, Christa (1958) 458482 GER
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 7,7 Röhheuser, Hilde (1956) 2708
2 9,2 Kitzbichler, Monika (1948) 134287
3 9,2 Praschberger, Anna (1958) 421042
4 9,2 Konzett, Christine (1951) 340669
5 9,3 Merkl, Karin (1947) 237339
6 9,6 Gensluckner, Wiltrud (1960) 171030
7 9,6 Schärmer, Marlies (1941) 3147
8 9,7 Zangerl, Monika (1957) 109779
9 9,8 Anker, Heidi (1960) 134437
10 10,0 Sunder, Christa (1958) 458482 GER
11 10,2 Hofbauer, Christl (1946) 75867
12 10,3 Weth, Marianne (1950) 75863
13 10,3 Kronbichler, Manuela (1960) 134461