Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 60010
TC Ebbs Tirol

Spielerliste

Sommer 2021 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,0 Osl, Michael (1983) 3522
2 3,8 Omulec, Martin (1985) 64997
3 4,3 Pawellek, Jürgen (1981) 84415 60049
4 4,3 Guggenhuber, Tobias (1984) 205040 GER
5 4,7 Biechl, Roland (1975) 1331
6 4,7 Poschauko, Stefan (1980) 177083 GER
7 4,8 Steinmaßl, Sebastian (1991) 119335
8 5,0 Brandauer, Thomas (1993) 134042
9 5,3 Baumgartner, Anton (1985) 1442
10 5,5 Gugglberger, Richard (1973) 338677
11 5,5 Moser, Markus (1967) 62744
12 5,6 Unterrainer, Markus (1980) 382630 60043
13 6,0 Lamprecht, Klaus (1963) 2703
14 6,0 Kronthaler, Peter (1966) 75860
15 6,0 Treichl, Harald (1987) 3466
16 6,0 Kaltschmied, Rudolf (1969) 1441
17 6,0 Kronbichler, Helmut (1977) 2227
18 6,3 Schwaiger, David (1994) 168604
19 6,4 Merkl, Benjamin (2001) 142322
20 6,4 Schweigert, Günter (1955) 282929 GER *
21 6,6 Einwaller, Reinhard (1955) 1325
22 6,9 Schmidt, Manuel (1972) 2228
23 6,9 Pfister, Klaus (1974) 142570 60049
24 6,9 Einwaller, Daniel (1986) 3507
25 7,0 Nothegger, Stephan (1970) 62741
26 7,2 Merkl, Walter (1949) 565
27 7,6 Kaindl, Jonas (1995) 168606
28 7,6 Fernandes, Hervè (1969) 351179 FRA
29 8,0 Noichl, Manfred (1971) 5046
30 8,1 Seilinger, Tobias (2002) 315708
31 8,1 Schwaighofer, Gerhard (1971) 5049
32 8,2 Kurz, Andreas (1968) 347239
33 8,5 Schmidt, Peter (1946) 1438
34 8,5 Wurnig, Stefan (1972) 465804
35 8,5 Milic, Frenky (1975) 415689
36 8,9 Gfäller, Fabian (1995) 168607
37 9,0 Seilinger, Christoph (1996) 168605
38 9,2 Autengruber, Robert (1983) 438710
39 9,2 Hetzenauer, Elias (2005) 391466
40 9,3 Ritzer, Georg (1970) 458615
41 9,3 Lamprecht, Florian (1982) 485895
42 9,5 Thrainer, Thomas (1987) 438709
43 9,6 Müller, Manfred (1970) 458612
44 9,7 Pletschacher, Heinrich (1961) 458614 GER
45 9,7 Eder, Adrian (2007) 390800
46 9,7 Buchauer, Leo (2007) 371479
47 9,7 Schwarz, Thomas (2007) 390803
48 9,8 Winner, Domink (2006) 444402
49 9,8 Trojer, Linus (2009) 420012
50 9,8 Kugler, Eric (2005) 319341
51 9,9 Biechele, Max (2010) 448003 GER
52 9,9 Seilinger, Lukas (2005) 396001
53 9,9 Gögele, Patrick (2004) 346100
54 9,9 Grissemann, Felix (2002) 321701
55 10,1 Köpfle, Elias (2004) 437942
56 10,2 Hetzenauer, Felix (2004) 391467
57 10,2 Milic, Michael (1974) 415688
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,3 Guggenhuber, Tobias (1984) 205040 GER
2 5,0 Brandauer, Thomas (1993) 134042
3 5,3 Baumgartner, Anton (1985) 1442
4 5,5 Gugglberger, Richard (1973) 338677
5 5,5 Moser, Markus (1967) 62744
6 5,6 Unterrainer, Markus (1980) 382630 60043
7 6,0 Lamprecht, Klaus (1963) 2703
8 6,0 Kronthaler, Peter (1966) 75860
9 6,0 Treichl, Harald (1987) 3466
10 6,0 Kaltschmied, Rudolf (1969) 1441
11 6,0 Kronbichler, Helmut (1977) 2227
12 6,3 Schwaiger, David (1994) 168604
13 6,4 Merkl, Benjamin (2001) 142322
14 6,4 Schweigert, Günter (1955) 282929 GER *
15 6,6 Einwaller, Reinhard (1955) 1325
16 6,9 Schmidt, Manuel (1972) 2228
17 6,9 Pfister, Klaus (1974) 142570 60049
18 6,9 Einwaller, Daniel (1986) 3507
19 7,0 Nothegger, Stephan (1970) 62741
20 7,2 Merkl, Walter (1949) 565
21 7,6 Kaindl, Jonas (1995) 168606
22 7,6 Fernandes, Hervè (1969) 351179 FRA
23 8,0 Noichl, Manfred (1971) 5046
24 8,1 Seilinger, Tobias (2002) 315708
25 8,1 Schwaighofer, Gerhard (1971) 5049
26 8,2 Kurz, Andreas (1968) 347239
27 8,3 Pecha, Viktor (1970) 109778
28 8,5 Schmidt, Peter (1946) 1438
29 8,5 Wurnig, Stefan (1972) 465804
30 8,5 Milic, Frenky (1975) 415689
31 8,9 Gfäller, Fabian (1995) 168607
32 9,0 Seilinger, Christoph (1996) 168605
33 9,2 Autengruber, Robert (1983) 438710
34 9,2 Hetzenauer, Elias (2005) 391466
35 9,3 Ritzer, Georg (1970) 458615
36 9,3 Lamprecht, Florian (1982) 485895
37 9,5 Thrainer, Thomas (1987) 438709
38 9,6 Müller, Manfred (1970) 458612
39 9,7 Pletschacher, Heinrich (1961) 458614 GER
40 9,7 Eder, Adrian (2007) 390800
41 9,7 Buchauer, Leo (2007) 371479
42 9,7 Schwarz, Thomas (2007) 390803
43 9,8 Winner, Domink (2006) 444402
44 9,8 Trojer, Linus (2009) 420012
45 9,8 Kugler, Eric (2005) 319341
46 9,9 Biechele, Max (2010) 448003 GER
47 9,9 Seilinger, Lukas (2005) 396001
48 9,9 Gögele, Patrick (2004) 346100
49 9,9 Grissemann, Felix (2002) 321701
50 10,1 Köpfle, Elias (2004) 437942
51 10,2 Hetzenauer, Felix (2004) 391467
52 10,2 Milic, Michael (1974) 415688
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,7 Biechl, Roland (1975) 1331
2 5,3 Baumgartner, Anton (1985) 1442
3 5,5 Gugglberger, Richard (1973) 338677
4 5,5 Moser, Markus (1967) 62744
5 6,0 Lamprecht, Klaus (1963) 2703
6 6,0 Kronthaler, Peter (1966) 75860
7 6,0 Kaltschmied, Rudolf (1969) 1441
8 6,0 Kronbichler, Helmut (1977) 2227
9 6,4 Schweigert, Günter (1955) 282929 GER *
10 6,6 Einwaller, Reinhard (1955) 1325
11 7,6 Fernandes, Hervè (1969) 351179 FRA
12 8,0 Noichl, Manfred (1971) 5046
13 8,1 Schwaighofer, Gerhard (1971) 5049
14 8,2 Kurz, Andreas (1968) 347239
15 8,3 Pecha, Viktor (1970) 109778
16 8,5 Wurnig, Stefan (1972) 465804
17 8,5 Milic, Frenky (1975) 415689
18 9,2 Autengruber, Robert (1983) 438710
19 9,3 Ritzer, Georg (1970) 458615
20 9,3 Lamprecht, Florian (1982) 485895
21 9,6 Müller, Manfred (1970) 458612
22 9,7 Pletschacher, Heinrich (1961) 458614 GER
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,7 Biechl, Roland (1975) 1331
2 5,5 Gugglberger, Richard (1973) 338677
3 5,5 Moser, Markus (1967) 62744
4 6,0 Lamprecht, Klaus (1963) 2703
5 6,0 Kronthaler, Peter (1966) 75860
6 6,0 Kaltschmied, Rudolf (1969) 1441
7 6,4 Schweigert, Günter (1955) 282929 GER *
8 6,6 Einwaller, Reinhard (1955) 1325
9 7,6 Fernandes, Hervè (1969) 351179 FRA
10 8,0 Noichl, Manfred (1971) 5046
11 8,1 Schwaighofer, Gerhard (1971) 5049
12 8,2 Stock, Herbert (1951) 95855
13 8,2 Maurer, Harald (1952) 2441
14 8,3 Pecha, Viktor (1970) 109778
15 8,5 Schmidt, Peter (1946) 1438
16 8,7 Lintner, Josef (1949) 1876
17 8,8 Linzmaier, Franz (1953) 142511
18 10,2 Milic, Michael (1974) 415688
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,4 Litzko, Emmerich (1949) 507 60049
2 6,4 Schweigert, Günter (1955) 282929 GER *
3 6,5 Popetschnig, Werner (1950) 681 60053
4 6,6 Einwaller, Reinhard (1955) 1325
5 7,2 Merkl, Walter (1949) 565
6 7,4 Hechensteiner, Karl (1956) 1653 60049
7 8,0 Mader, Ferdinand (1952) 2419 60006
8 8,2 Stock, Herbert (1951) 95855
9 8,2 Maurer, Harald (1952) 2441
10 8,5 Schmidt, Peter (1946) 1438
11 8,5 Baumgartner, Anton (1949) 1209
12 8,6 Thürner, Paul (1951) 537
13 8,7 Lintner, Josef (1949) 1876
14 8,8 Huber, Jakob (1945) 142325
15 8,8 Linzmaier, Franz (1953) 142511
16 9,0 Brucker, Anton (1943) 186395 GER
17 9,2 Aniser, Siegfried (1942) 2766
18 9,6 Giacchino, Alfredo (1948) 1447
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 8,2 Stock, Herbert (1951) 95855
2 8,2 Maurer, Harald (1952) 2441
3 8,5 Schmidt, Peter (1946) 1438
4 8,6 Thürner, Paul (1951) 537
5 8,7 Lintner, Josef (1949) 1876
6 8,8 Albertini, Roland (1956) 119365 60048
7 8,8 Huber, Jakob (1945) 142325
8 8,8 Linzmaier, Franz (1953) 142511
9 9,6 Giacchino, Alfredo (1948) 1447
10 9,7 Recla, Hansjörg (1954) 187068
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,4 Litzko, Emmerich (1949) 507 60049
2 6,5 Popetschnig, Werner (1950) 681 60053
3 7,2 Merkl, Walter (1949) 565
4 7,2 Höfer, Raimund (1951) 331684 60049 GER
5 8,2 Stock, Herbert (1951) 95855
6 8,3 Frank, Gerhard (1944) 309550 GER
7 8,3 Binder, Walter (1942) 678
8 8,5 Schmidt, Peter (1946) 1438
9 8,6 Thürner, Paul (1951) 537
10 8,7 Lintner, Josef (1949) 1876
11 8,8 Huber, Jakob (1945) 142325
12 9,0 Brucker, Anton (1943) 186395 GER
13 9,2 Aniser, Siegfried (1942) 2766
14 9,4 Krismer, Hans (1940) 1444
15 9,6 Giacchino, Alfredo (1948) 1447
16 9,8 Elsner, Horst (1943) 2229
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 8,3 Frank, Gerhard (1944) 309550 GER
2 8,3 Binder, Walter (1942) 678
3 8,5 Schmidt, Peter (1946) 1438
4 8,8 Huber, Jakob (1945) 142325
5 9,0 Brucker, Anton (1943) 186395 GER
6 9,2 Aniser, Siegfried (1942) 2766
7 9,4 Krismer, Hans (1940) 1444
8 9,8 Elsner, Horst (1943) 2229
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,2 Schenkenfelder, Julia (1992) 79798
2 6,4 Söllner, Michaela (1986) 3189
3 6,5 Müllauer, Martina (1976) 84211 GER
4 6,5 Osl, Christina (1986) 2375
5 6,8 Baumgartner, Maria (1982) 2689
6 6,8 Baldessarini, Claudia (1989) 482469
7 7,2 Einwaller, Marisa (1992) 109780
8 7,2 Schenkenfelder, Carina (1988) 4188
9 8,1 Ritzer, Julia (2001) 315705
10 8,3 Röhheuser, Hilde (1956) 2708
11 8,4 Seilinger, Ursula (1964) 231180
12 8,4 Ritzer, Janina (2005) 319345
13 8,7 Kaindl, Renate (1967) 231181
14 9,0 Ritzer, Martina (1972) 349542
15 9,1 Geisler, Theresa (2002) 315707
16 9,1 Praschberger, Anna (1958) 421042
17 9,1 Steiner, Claudia (1964) 134361
18 9,5 Geisler, Anna-Maria (2006) 346279
19 9,7 Schwarz, Nerea (2006) 396100
20 9,8 Schwaiger, Lena (1999) 315702
21 10,2 Hiti, Loretta (2006) 458620
22 10,3 Hiti, Helena (2004) 458619
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,8 Baldessarini, Claudia (1989) 482469
2 7,2 Einwaller, Marisa (1992) 109780
3 7,2 Schenkenfelder, Carina (1988) 4188
4 8,1 Ritzer, Julia (2001) 315705
5 8,3 Röhheuser, Hilde (1956) 2708
6 8,4 Seilinger, Ursula (1964) 231180
7 8,4 Ritzer, Janina (2005) 319345
8 8,7 Kaindl, Renate (1967) 231181
9 9,0 Ritzer, Martina (1972) 349542
10 9,1 Geisler, Theresa (2002) 315707
11 9,1 Praschberger, Anna (1958) 421042
12 9,1 Steiner, Claudia (1964) 134361
13 9,5 Geisler, Anna-Maria (2006) 346279
14 9,7 Schwarz, Nerea (2006) 396100
15 9,8 Schwaiger, Lena (1999) 315702
16 10,2 Hiti, Loretta (2006) 458620
17 10,3 Hiti, Helena (2004) 458619
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,5 Müllauer, Martina (1976) 84211 GER
2 7,8 Kopp, Karin (1968) 142771 60053
3 8,3 Röhheuser, Hilde (1956) 2708
4 8,4 Seilinger, Ursula (1964) 231180
5 8,6 Polin, Silvia (1963) 142799 60053
6 8,7 Noggler, Barbara (1966) 126795 60053
7 8,7 Kaindl, Renate (1967) 231181
8 9,0 Ritzer, Martina (1972) 349542
9 9,1 Praschberger, Anna (1958) 421042
10 9,1 Steiner, Claudia (1964) 134361
11 10,2 Sunder, Christa (1958) 458482 GER
12 10,3 Haslacher, Maria (1961) 379741 60119
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 8,4 Seilinger, Ursula (1964) 231180
2 8,7 Kirchmair, Christa (1959) 2651 60088
3 8,8 Schroll, Heidi (1955) 119557
4 9,1 Praschberger, Anna (1958) 421042
5 9,1 Steiner, Claudia (1964) 134361
6 9,3 Mayr, Karin (1959) 3053
7 9,5 Merkl, Karin (1947) 237339
8 9,6 Konzett, Christine (1951) 340669
9 9,7 Sommeregger, Marlene (1957) 187033 60049
10 9,8 Gensluckner, Wiltrud (1960) 171030
11 10,0 Niederacher, Maria (1956) 84213
12 10,2 Sunder, Christa (1958) 458482 GER
13 10,3 Naiser, Sigrid (1955) 485941 GER
14 10,3 Haslacher, Maria (1961) 379741 60119
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 8,3 Röhheuser, Hilde (1956) 2708
2 8,7 Kirchmair, Christa (1959) 2651 60088
3 8,8 Schroll, Heidi (1955) 119557
4 9,1 Praschberger, Anna (1958) 421042
5 9,3 Mayr, Karin (1959) 3053
6 9,5 Merkl, Karin (1947) 237339
7 9,6 Konzett, Christine (1951) 340669
8 9,7 Kitzbichler, Monika (1948) 134287
9 9,7 Sommeregger, Marlene (1957) 187033 60049
10 9,8 Gensluckner, Wiltrud (1960) 171030
11 9,9 Schärmer, Marlies (1941) 3147
12 9,9 Anker, Heidi (1960) 134437
13 10,0 Niederacher, Maria (1956) 84213
14 10,1 Kronbichler, Manuela (1960) 134461
15 10,2 Sunder, Christa (1958) 458482 GER
16 10,3 Naiser, Sigrid (1955) 485941 GER
17 10,3 Haslacher, Maria (1961) 379741 60119
18 10,3 Hofbauer, Christl (1946) 75867
19 10,3 Schweigert, Anneliese (1955) 360764
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 8,3 Röhheuser, Hilde (1956) 2708
2 9,1 Praschberger, Anna (1958) 421042
3 9,3 Mayr, Karin (1959) 3053
4 9,5 Merkl, Karin (1947) 237339
5 9,6 Konzett, Christine (1951) 340669
6 9,7 Kitzbichler, Monika (1948) 134287
7 9,8 Gensluckner, Wiltrud (1960) 171030
8 9,9 Schärmer, Marlies (1941) 3147
9 9,9 Anker, Heidi (1960) 134437
10 10,0 Niederacher, Maria (1956) 84213
11 10,1 Kronbichler, Manuela (1960) 134461
12 10,2 Sunder, Christa (1958) 458482 GER
13 10,3 Hofbauer, Christl (1946) 75867
14 10,3 Schweigert, Anneliese (1955) 360764