Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 60012
TC Sparkasse Ellmau Tirol

Spielerliste

Sommer 2022 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,5 Schaap, Lars (1998) 526871 NED
2 3,5 Staringer, Markus (1980) 340721 GER
3 3,5 Told, Reinhard (1973) 62767
4 3,9 Gatt, Alexander (1993) 109790
5 3,9 Hornof, Alexander (1979) 109929 ITA
6 4,1 Bürger, Andreas (1993) 96272
7 4,1 Leitner, Mario (1982) 1536
8 4,4 Berger, Roman (2001) 145213
9 4,5 Riedmann, Lukas (1993) 96273
10 4,5 Giacomuzzi, Markus (1976) 1656
11 4,6 Reinold, Dr. Martin (1973) 109939 GER *
12 4,9 Lintner, Adrian (2007) 319824
13 5,0 Busic, Nikola (1986) 3482
14 5,2 Leoni, Mario (1979) 18194
15 5,2 Walderbach, Andreas (1967) 407747 GER
16 5,4 Widauer, Stefan (1989) 3483
17 5,5 Leo, Wolfgang (1966) 62761
18 5,5 Ortner, Michael (1974) 62763
19 5,8 Gugglberger, Matthias (2000) 211199
20 6,0 Lehner, Marcus (1974) 340718 GER
21 6,2 Kröll, Lukas (1998) 187200
22 6,6 Stuemer, Theo (1945) 49605 60029
23 6,7 Schicker, David (1999) 168655
24 7,0 Fischer, Thomas (1976) 178690
25 7,1 Künig, Armin (1973) 490147
26 7,4 Bichler, Christoph (1972) 75879
27 7,4 Baumann, Erwin (1969) 109793
28 7,5 Patscheider, Mario (1979) 619
29 7,7 Lintner, Laurence (2002) 289901
30 7,9 Salvenmoser, Bernhard (1970) 202500
31 8,1 Dieter, Antoni (1968) 490141
32 8,2 Stöckl, Gabriel (1976) 407744
33 8,3 Bonn, Dominik (1968) 407748 GER
34 8,7 Busic, Marko (1988) 119293
35 8,8 Farthofer, Thomas (1993) 490138
36 8,9 Unterrainer, Florian (1992) 142592
37 8,9 Bonn, Tobias (2008) 416366
38 9,0 Hussl, Fabian (1997) 168659
39 9,0 Riedmann, Alexander (1997) 216765
40 9,1 Told, Robert (1971) 490149
41 9,2 Dent, Wolfgang (1972) 490186
42 9,2 Husen, Peter (1993) 490215 NED
43 9,3 Walderbach, Tim (2008) 527272 GER
44 9,3 Feyersinger, Roman (1990) 490136
45 9,4 Steffner, Maximilian (2008) 416364
46 9,4 Kröll, Manuel (1991) 490135
47 9,4 Bauer, Andreas (1988) 490140
48 9,4 Lindermayr, Raphael (1992) 340772
49 9,4 Gugglberger, Johannes (1997) 526971
50 9,4 Gatt, Alois (1959) 126537
51 9,4 Hennig, Bernhard (1977) 340717
52 9,4 Stöckl, Arthur (1974) 407745
53 9,5 Loy, Maximilian (1983) 526874
54 9,5 Stöckl, Robert (1989) 109789
55 9,5 Seiringer, Andreas (1985) 526873
56 9,5 Glattenbacher, Maximilian (1990) 463818
57 9,5 Trippold, Martin (1992) 490143
58 9,5 Thaler, Christopher (1988) 490144
59 9,5 Schopper, Rene (1978) 490139
60 9,5 Holt, Keith (1974) 526979 GBR
61 9,6 Ritter, Reinhard (1978) 490137
62 9,7 Bichler, Simon (2008) 446002
63 9,7 Bichler, Moritz (2007) 365882
64 9,8 Hochfilzer, Felix (2008) 416365
65 9,9 Maier, Niclas (1995) 526974
66 9,9 Sammer, Gerhard (1981) 431747
67 9,9 Hofer, Jan (2009) 446003
68 9,9 Stöckl, Raphael (2008) 416368
69 10,0 Auffinger, Markus (2003) 463822
70 10,3 Berger, Robert (1974) 229219
71 10,3 Stanic, Marijan (1983) 463819 GER
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,1 Bürger, Andreas (1993) 96272
2 4,4 Berger, Roman (2001) 145213
3 4,5 Giacomuzzi, Markus (1976) 1656
4 4,6 Reinold, Dr. Martin (1973) 109939 GER *
5 4,9 Lintner, Adrian (2007) 319824
6 5,0 Busic, Nikola (1986) 3482
7 5,2 Leoni, Mario (1979) 18194
8 5,2 Walderbach, Andreas (1967) 407747 GER
9 5,4 Widauer, Stefan (1989) 3483
10 5,5 Leo, Wolfgang (1966) 62761
11 5,5 Ortner, Michael (1974) 62763
12 5,8 Gugglberger, Matthias (2000) 211199
13 6,0 Lehner, Marcus (1974) 340718 GER
14 6,2 Kröll, Lukas (1998) 187200
15 6,6 Stuemer, Theo (1945) 49605 60029
16 6,7 Schicker, David (1999) 168655
17 7,0 Fischer, Thomas (1976) 178690
18 7,1 Künig, Armin (1973) 490147
19 7,4 Bichler, Christoph (1972) 75879
20 7,4 Baumann, Erwin (1969) 109793
21 7,5 Patscheider, Mario (1979) 619
22 7,6 Exenberger, Leonhard (1972) 62765
23 7,7 Lintner, Laurence (2002) 289901
24 7,9 Salvenmoser, Bernhard (1970) 202500
25 8,1 Dieter, Antoni (1968) 490141
26 8,2 Stöckl, Gabriel (1976) 407744
27 8,3 Pasch, Florian (1997) 168653
28 8,3 Bonn, Dominik (1968) 407748 GER
29 8,7 Busic, Marko (1988) 119293
30 8,8 Farthofer, Thomas (1993) 490138
31 8,9 Unterrainer, Florian (1992) 142592
32 8,9 Bonn, Tobias (2008) 416366
33 9,0 Hussl, Fabian (1997) 168659
34 9,0 Riedmann, Alexander (1997) 216765
35 9,1 Told, Robert (1971) 490149
36 9,2 Dent, Wolfgang (1972) 490186
37 9,2 Husen, Peter (1993) 490215 NED
38 9,3 Walderbach, Tim (2008) 527272 GER
39 9,3 Feyersinger, Roman (1990) 490136
40 9,4 Steffner, Maximilian (2008) 416364
41 9,4 Kröll, Manuel (1991) 490135
42 9,4 Bauer, Andreas (1988) 490140
43 9,4 Lindermayr, Raphael (1992) 340772
44 9,4 Gugglberger, Johannes (1997) 526971
45 9,4 Gatt, Alois (1959) 126537
46 9,4 Hennig, Bernhard (1977) 340717
47 9,4 Stöckl, Arthur (1974) 407745
48 9,5 Loy, Maximilian (1983) 526874
49 9,5 Stöckl, Robert (1989) 109789
50 9,5 Seiringer, Andreas (1985) 526873
51 9,5 Glattenbacher, Maximilian (1990) 463818
52 9,5 Trippold, Martin (1992) 490143
53 9,5 Thaler, Christopher (1988) 490144
54 9,5 Schopper, Rene (1978) 490139
55 9,5 Stöckl, Roland (1996) 187207
56 9,5 Holt, Keith (1974) 526979 GBR
57 9,6 Ritter, Reinhard (1978) 490137
58 9,7 Bichler, Simon (2008) 446002
59 9,7 Bichler, Moritz (2007) 365882
60 9,8 Hochfilzer, Felix (2008) 416365
61 9,9 Maier, Niclas (1995) 526974
62 9,9 Sammer, Gerhard (1981) 431747
63 9,9 Hofer, Jan (2009) 446003
64 9,9 Stöckl, Raphael (2008) 416368
65 10,0 Auffinger, Markus (2003) 463822
66 10,3 Berger, Robert (1974) 229219
67 10,3 Stanic, Marijan (1983) 463819 GER
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,9 Lintner, Adrian (2007) 319824
2 5,2 Walderbach, Andreas (1967) 407747 GER
3 5,4 Widauer, Stefan (1989) 3483
4 5,5 Leo, Wolfgang (1966) 62761
5 5,5 Ortner, Michael (1974) 62763
6 5,8 Gugglberger, Matthias (2000) 211199
7 6,0 Lehner, Marcus (1974) 340718 GER
8 6,2 Kröll, Lukas (1998) 187200
9 6,6 Stuemer, Theo (1945) 49605 60029
10 6,7 Schicker, David (1999) 168655
11 7,0 Fischer, Thomas (1976) 178690
12 7,1 Künig, Armin (1973) 490147
13 7,4 Bichler, Christoph (1972) 75879
14 7,4 Baumann, Erwin (1969) 109793
15 7,5 Patscheider, Mario (1979) 619
16 7,7 Lintner, Laurence (2002) 289901
17 7,9 Salvenmoser, Bernhard (1970) 202500
18 8,1 Dieter, Antoni (1968) 490141
19 8,2 Stöckl, Gabriel (1976) 407744
20 8,3 Bonn, Dominik (1968) 407748 GER
21 8,7 Busic, Marko (1988) 119293
22 8,8 Farthofer, Thomas (1993) 490138
23 8,9 Unterrainer, Florian (1992) 142592
24 8,9 Bonn, Tobias (2008) 416366
25 9,0 Hussl, Fabian (1997) 168659
26 9,0 Riedmann, Alexander (1997) 216765
27 9,1 Told, Robert (1971) 490149
28 9,2 Dent, Wolfgang (1972) 490186
29 9,2 Husen, Peter (1993) 490215 NED
30 9,3 Walderbach, Tim (2008) 527272 GER
31 9,3 Feyersinger, Roman (1990) 490136
32 9,4 Steffner, Maximilian (2008) 416364
33 9,4 Kröll, Manuel (1991) 490135
34 9,4 Bauer, Andreas (1988) 490140
35 9,4 Lindermayr, Raphael (1992) 340772
36 9,4 Gugglberger, Johannes (1997) 526971
37 9,4 Gatt, Alois (1959) 126537
38 9,4 Hennig, Bernhard (1977) 340717
39 9,4 Stöckl, Arthur (1974) 407745
40 9,5 Loy, Maximilian (1983) 526874
41 9,5 Stöckl, Robert (1989) 109789
42 9,5 Seiringer, Andreas (1985) 526873
43 9,5 Glattenbacher, Maximilian (1990) 463818
44 9,5 Trippold, Martin (1992) 490143
45 9,5 Thaler, Christopher (1988) 490144
46 9,5 Schopper, Rene (1978) 490139
47 9,5 Stöckl, Roland (1996) 187207
48 9,5 Holt, Keith (1974) 526979 GBR
49 9,6 Ritter, Reinhard (1978) 490137
50 9,7 Bichler, Simon (2008) 446002
51 9,7 Dent, Marlon (2010) 446006
52 9,7 Bichler, Moritz (2007) 365882
53 9,8 Hochfilzer, Felix (2008) 416365
54 9,9 Maier, Niclas (1995) 526974
55 9,9 Sammer, Gerhard (1981) 431747
56 9,9 Hofer, Jan (2009) 446003
57 9,9 Stöckl, Raphael (2008) 416368
58 10,0 Auffinger, Markus (2003) 463822
59 10,3 Berger, Robert (1974) 229219
60 10,3 Stanic, Marijan (1983) 463819 GER
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,5 Staringer, Markus (1980) 340721 GER
2 3,5 Told, Reinhard (1973) 62767
3 3,8 Schuler, Andreas (1987) 3590
4 3,9 Hornof, Alexander (1979) 109929 ITA
5 4,1 Leitner, Mario (1982) 1536
6 4,3 Gleixner, Florian (1980) 255199 60049 GER
7 4,5 Giacomuzzi, Markus (1976) 1656
8 4,6 Reinold, Dr. Martin (1973) 109939 GER *
9 5,0 Rass, Matthäus (1971) 62771 60119
10 5,0 Busic, Nikola (1986) 3482
11 5,2 Leoni, Mario (1979) 18194
12 5,2 Walderbach, Andreas (1967) 407747 GER
13 5,5 Leo, Wolfgang (1966) 62761
14 5,5 Ortner, Michael (1974) 62763
15 6,0 Lehner, Marcus (1974) 340718 GER
16 6,3 Schweiger, Tom (1971) 527283
17 6,6 Stuemer, Theo (1945) 49605 60029
18 7,0 Fischer, Thomas (1976) 178690
19 7,1 Künig, Armin (1973) 490147
20 7,4 Bichler, Christoph (1972) 75879
21 7,4 Baumann, Erwin (1969) 109793
22 7,5 Patscheider, Mario (1979) 619
23 7,6 Exenberger, Leonhard (1972) 62765
24 7,9 Salvenmoser, Bernhard (1970) 202500
25 8,1 Dieter, Antoni (1968) 490141
26 8,2 Stöckl, Gabriel (1976) 407744
27 8,3 Bonn, Dominik (1968) 407748 GER
28 8,8 Patscheider, Lothar (1956) 2215
29 9,1 Told, Robert (1971) 490149
30 9,2 Dent, Wolfgang (1972) 490186
31 9,4 Gatt, Alois (1959) 126537
32 9,4 Hennig, Bernhard (1977) 340717
33 9,4 Stöckl, Arthur (1974) 407745
34 9,5 Loy, Maximilian (1983) 526874
35 9,5 Seiringer, Andreas (1985) 526873
36 9,5 Schopper, Rene (1978) 490139
37 9,6 Ritter, Reinhard (1978) 490137
38 9,8 Seiwald, Andreas (1975) 527282
39 9,9 Sammer, Gerhard (1981) 431747
40 10,3 Berger, Robert (1974) 229219
41 10,3 Stanic, Marijan (1983) 463819 GER
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,8 Schuler, Andreas (1987) 3590
2 4,5 Giacomuzzi, Markus (1976) 1656
3 4,6 Reinold, Dr. Martin (1973) 109939 GER *
4 5,0 Busic, Nikola (1986) 3482
5 5,2 Leoni, Mario (1979) 18194
6 5,2 Walderbach, Andreas (1967) 407747 GER
7 5,5 Leo, Wolfgang (1966) 62761
8 5,5 Ortner, Michael (1974) 62763
9 6,0 Lehner, Marcus (1974) 340718 GER
10 6,3 Schweiger, Tom (1971) 527283
11 6,6 Stuemer, Theo (1945) 49605 60029
12 7,0 Fischer, Thomas (1976) 178690
13 7,1 Künig, Armin (1973) 490147
14 7,4 Bichler, Christoph (1972) 75879
15 7,4 Baumann, Erwin (1969) 109793
16 7,5 Patscheider, Mario (1979) 619
17 7,9 Salvenmoser, Bernhard (1970) 202500
18 8,1 Dieter, Antoni (1968) 490141
19 8,2 Stöckl, Gabriel (1976) 407744
20 8,3 Bonn, Dominik (1968) 407748 GER
21 9,1 Told, Robert (1971) 490149
22 9,2 Dent, Wolfgang (1972) 490186
23 9,4 Gatt, Alois (1959) 126537
24 9,4 Hennig, Bernhard (1977) 340717
25 9,4 Stöckl, Arthur (1974) 407745
26 9,5 Loy, Maximilian (1983) 526874
27 9,5 Seiringer, Andreas (1985) 526873
28 9,5 Schopper, Rene (1978) 490139
29 9,5 Holt, Keith (1974) 526979 GBR
30 9,6 Ritter, Reinhard (1978) 490137
31 9,8 Seiwald, Andreas (1975) 527282
32 9,9 Sammer, Gerhard (1981) 431747
33 10,3 Berger, Robert (1974) 229219
34 10,3 Stanic, Marijan (1983) 463819 GER
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,5 Told, Reinhard (1973) 62767
2 4,5 Giacomuzzi, Markus (1976) 1656
3 4,6 Reinold, Dr. Martin (1973) 109939 GER *
4 5,0 Rass, Matthäus (1971) 62771 60119
5 5,2 Walderbach, Andreas (1967) 407747 GER
6 5,5 Leo, Wolfgang (1966) 62761
7 5,5 Ortner, Michael (1974) 62763
8 6,0 Lehner, Marcus (1974) 340718 GER
9 6,3 Schweiger, Tom (1971) 527283
10 6,6 Stuemer, Theo (1945) 49605 60029
11 7,0 Fischer, Thomas (1976) 178690
12 7,1 Künig, Armin (1973) 490147
13 7,4 Bichler, Christoph (1972) 75879
14 7,4 Baumann, Erwin (1969) 109793
15 7,9 Salvenmoser, Bernhard (1970) 202500
16 8,1 Dieter, Antoni (1968) 490141
17 8,2 Stöckl, Gabriel (1976) 407744
18 8,3 Bonn, Dominik (1968) 407748 GER
19 9,1 Told, Robert (1971) 490149
20 9,2 Dent, Wolfgang (1972) 490186
21 9,4 Gatt, Alois (1959) 126537
22 9,4 Hennig, Bernhard (1977) 340717
23 9,4 Stöckl, Arthur (1974) 407745
24 9,5 Holt, Keith (1974) 526979 GBR
25 9,8 Seiwald, Andreas (1975) 527282
26 10,3 Berger, Robert (1974) 229219
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,6 Stuemer, Theo (1945) 49605 60029
2 7,4 Stumpe, Dietmar (1945) 233200 60045 GER
3 8,2 Dersch, Rudi (1946) 1585 60045
4 8,5 Böhm, Wolfgang (1947) 9920 60045
5 9,3 Walch, Reinhard (1942) 1009 60037
6 9,3 Gahmel, Johann (1937) 526872
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,1 Stollberger, Tabata (1987) 54819
2 6,1 Berger, Nadine (1993) 119574
3 6,5 Exenberger, Sandra (1988) 3586
4 6,5 Bachler, Isabelle (1976) 277139
5 6,9 Giacomuzzi, Pia (1983) 2930
6 7,2 Schaffer-Berger, Andrea (1976) 850
7 7,6 Fink, Denise (1995) 161518
8 7,6 Steffner, Maria (1983) 32421
9 7,6 Schmidbauer, Victoria (1995) 130884
10 7,7 Gschwendtner, Leonie (2006) 304802
11 8,1 Treichl, Karin (1998) 168652
12 8,2 de Bruin, Andrea (1977) 357940 GER
13 8,2 Brandlhuber, Maria (1953) 4205
14 8,3 Egger, Laura (1985) 463860
15 8,8 Gugglberger, Theresa (1998) 216379
16 9,1 Haselsberger, Liz (1983) 463821
17 9,1 Gugglberger, Melanie (1971) 281826
18 9,4 Steiner, Maria (1965) 95871
19 9,4 Stöckl, Anna (2007) 446011
20 9,5 Meurer, Evi (1970) 236943 GER
21 9,6 Kucera, Elisabeth (2006) 365743
22 9,6 Feger, Bianca (1986) 2288
23 9,7 Widauer, Isabell (2005) 394689
24 9,8 Patscheider, Christl (1958) 2055
25 9,8 Sonntagbauer, Eva (2000) 489292
26 9,8 Fill, Ramona (1976) 489381
27 10,0 Sammer, Lilly (2009) 446005
28 10,0 Pemmer, Gabriele (1984) 526960
29 10,1 Seiwald, Carina (2006) 446010
30 10,2 Quiambao, Celina (2007) 503444
31 10,2 Langhofer, Vanessa (2007) 503445
32 10,2 Klabacher, Elisabeth (1969) 282901
33 10,3 Sammer, Hannah (2006) 503443
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 7,2 Schaffer-Berger, Andrea (1976) 850
2 7,6 Fink, Denise (1995) 161518
3 7,6 Steffner, Maria (1983) 32421
4 7,6 Schmidbauer, Victoria (1995) 130884
5 7,7 Gschwendtner, Leonie (2006) 304802
6 8,1 Treichl, Karin (1998) 168652
7 8,2 de Bruin, Andrea (1977) 357940 GER
8 8,2 Brandlhuber, Maria (1953) 4205
9 8,3 Egger, Laura (1985) 463860
10 8,8 Gugglberger, Theresa (1998) 216379
11 9,1 Haselsberger, Liz (1983) 463821
12 9,1 Gugglberger, Melanie (1971) 281826
13 9,4 Steiner, Maria (1965) 95871
14 9,4 Stöckl, Anna (2007) 446011
15 9,5 Meurer, Evi (1970) 236943 GER
16 9,6 Kucera, Elisabeth (2006) 365743
17 9,6 Feger, Bianca (1986) 2288
18 9,7 Widauer, Isabell (2005) 394689
19 9,8 Patscheider, Christl (1958) 2055
20 9,8 Sonntagbauer, Eva (2000) 489292
21 9,8 Fill, Ramona (1976) 489381
22 10,0 Sammer, Lilly (2009) 446005
23 10,0 Pemmer, Gabriele (1984) 526960
24 10,1 Seiwald, Carina (2006) 446010
25 10,1 Hertz-Eichenrode, Annette (1963) 527286 GER
26 10,2 Quiambao, Celina (2007) 503444
27 10,2 Langhofer, Vanessa (2007) 503445
28 10,2 Klabacher, Elisabeth (1969) 282901
29 10,3 Sammer, Hannah (2006) 503443
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,1 Stollberger, Tabata (1987) 54819
2 6,5 Bachler, Isabelle (1976) 277139
3 6,9 Giacomuzzi, Pia (1983) 2930
4 7,2 Schaffer-Berger, Andrea (1976) 850
5 7,6 Steffner, Maria (1983) 32421
6 7,8 Seiwald, Tanja (1986) 3373
7 8,2 de Bruin, Andrea (1977) 357940 GER
8 8,2 Brandlhuber, Maria (1953) 4205
9 8,3 Egger, Laura (1985) 463860
10 9,1 Haselsberger, Liz (1983) 463821
11 9,1 Gugglberger, Melanie (1971) 281826
12 9,4 Steiner, Maria (1965) 95871
13 9,5 Meurer, Evi (1970) 236943 GER
14 9,5 Reisigl Moser, Tina (1969) 340665 60009
15 9,6 Feger, Bianca (1986) 2288
16 9,8 Patscheider, Christl (1958) 2055
17 9,8 Fill, Ramona (1976) 489381
18 10,0 Pemmer, Gabriele (1984) 526960
19 10,0 Salvenmoser, Sonja (1973) 179033
20 10,1 Hertz-Eichenrode, Annette (1963) 527286 GER
21 10,2 Klabacher, Elisabeth (1969) 282901
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,5 Kucera, Leonhard (2010) 394725
2 9,7 Dent, Marlon (2010) 446006
3 9,8 Haselsberger, Roman (2011) 444364
4 9,8 Bichler, Gabriel (2011) 446007
5 9,9 Dent, Leo (2011) 503446
6 10,0 Bichler, Killian (2011) 503447
7 Margreiter, Johannes (2012) 502207
8 10,2 Bonn, Benjamin (2011) 436722
9 Stöckl, Lukas (2013) 503448