Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 60014
TC Sparkasse Fügen Tirol

Spielerliste

Sommer 2021 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 3,0 Obermair, Felix (2005) 278179
2 3,1 Federer, Daniel (1998) 126411
3 3,1 Mitterer, Reinhard (1979) 3852
4 3,2 Fankhauser, Johann Georg (1984) 2364
5 3,3 Bösch, Benjamin (1983) 1427
6 3,7 Bösch, Fabian (1986) 548
7 3,7 Steiner, Bernhard (1977) 5017
8 3,9 Gruber, Simon (2006) 353700
9 4,5 Döttelmayer, Christoph (2001) 182425
10 4,6 Alber, Stefan (1984) 2417
11 4,8 Stiegler, Daniel (1971) 4083
12 5,1 Stöckl, Georg (1967) 4896
13 5,3 Widner, Christoph (1986) 95914
14 5,7 Widner, Florian (1981) 1224
15 5,7 Alber, Michael (1989) 126441
16 5,7 Gschößer, Christian (1993) 119080
17 5,8 Flörl, Christoph (1994) 134080
18 6,0 Bösch, Lorenz (1992) 119369
19 6,6 Wetscher, Manfred (1960) 3859
20 6,8 Gschwentner, Fabian (2000) 179995
21 7,0 Hauser, Konrad (1979) 1236
22 7,2 Vujinovic, Sinisa (1994) 142441
23 7,2 Pfister, Marcel (1996) 142267
24 7,3 Bösch, Werner (1954) 1262
25 7,6 Rainer, Peter (2001) 159254
26 8,0 Weisleitner, Dietmar (1971) 315311
27 8,7 Resel, Christian (1979) 315313
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 3,7 Bösch, Fabian (1986) 548
2 3,9 Gruber, Simon (2006) 353700
3 4,5 Döttelmayer, Christoph (2001) 182425
4 4,6 Alber, Stefan (1984) 2417
5 4,8 Stiegler, Daniel (1971) 4083
6 5,1 Stöckl, Georg (1967) 4896
7 5,3 Widner, Christoph (1986) 95914
8 5,7 Widner, Florian (1981) 1224
9 5,7 Alber, Michael (1989) 126441
10 5,7 Gschößer, Christian (1993) 119080
11 5,8 Flörl, Christoph (1994) 134080
12 6,0 Bösch, Lorenz (1992) 119369
13 6,6 Wetscher, Manfred (1960) 3859
14 6,7 Pfister, Andreas (1968) 134196
15 6,8 Gschwentner, Fabian (2000) 179995
16 6,9 Höllwarth, Hannes (1980) 3843
17 6,9 Spindelberger, Paul (1962) 1231
18 7,0 Hauser, Konrad (1979) 1236
19 7,2 Vujinovic, Sinisa (1994) 142441
20 7,2 Pfister, Marcel (1996) 142267
21 7,3 Bösch, Werner (1954) 1262
22 7,6 Rainer, Peter (2001) 159254
23 8,0 Weisleitner, Dietmar (1971) 315311
24 8,2 Gschwentner, Roman (1966) 420464
25 8,7 Resel, Christian (1979) 315313
26 9,6 Hotter, Elias (2006) 308335
27 9,8 Steiner, Alexander (2010) 412843
28 10,2 Pfister, Jonas (2007) 339494
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 3,3 Bösch, Benjamin (1983) 1427
2 3,7 Bösch, Fabian (1986) 548
3 4,4 Rainer, Franz Josef (1978) 1261
4 4,6 Alber, Stefan (1984) 2417
5 5,1 Stöckl, Georg (1967) 4896
6 5,3 Widner, Christoph (1986) 95914
7 5,7 Widner, Florian (1981) 1224
8 6,6 Wetscher, Manfred (1960) 3859
9 6,7 Pfister, Andreas (1968) 134196
10 6,9 Möderl, Michael (1978) 360838
11 6,9 Höllwarth, Hannes (1980) 3843
12 7,0 Hauser, Konrad (1979) 1236
13 7,3 Bösch, Werner (1954) 1262
14 7,6 Hager, Christoph (1967) 2432
15 7,6 Scheitnagl, Thomas (1960) 1233
16 7,7 Döttelmayer, Helmuth (1970) 303668
17 7,7 Freystätter, Werner (1960) 119068
18 8,0 Weisleitner, Dietmar (1971) 315311
19 8,2 Gschwentner, Roman (1966) 420464
20 8,4 Eller, Josef (1976) 119261
21 8,5 Hotter, Christian (1965) 134252
22 8,7 Freystätter, Thomas (1983) 230940
23 8,7 Resel, Christian (1979) 315313
24 8,8 Kirchler, Werner (1969) 142454
25 9,0 Wetscher, Markus (1985) 3488
26 9,9 Haun, Florian (1978) 489270
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,3 Widner, Christoph (1986) 95914
2 5,7 Widner, Florian (1981) 1224
3 6,6 Wetscher, Manfred (1960) 3859
4 6,9 Möderl, Michael (1978) 360838
5 6,9 Höllwarth, Hannes (1980) 3843
6 7,0 Hauser, Konrad (1979) 1236
7 7,6 Scheitnagl, Thomas (1960) 1233
8 7,7 Döttelmayer, Helmuth (1970) 303668
9 7,7 Freystätter, Werner (1960) 119068
10 8,0 Weisleitner, Dietmar (1971) 315311
11 8,2 Gschwentner, Roman (1966) 420464
12 8,4 Eller, Josef (1976) 119261
13 8,5 Hotter, Christian (1965) 134252
14 8,7 Freystätter, Thomas (1983) 230940
15 8,7 Resel, Christian (1979) 315313
16 8,8 Kirchler, Werner (1969) 142454
17 9,0 Wetscher, Markus (1985) 3488
18 9,4 Federer, Markus (1963) 208479
19 9,5 Moroder, Daniel (1984) 394751 60121
20 9,9 Albrecht, Christoph (1969) 360824
21 9,9 Haun, Florian (1978) 489270
22 10,0 Rainer, Harald (1968) 187307
23 10,1 Gruber, Stefan (1967) 463025
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,1 Stöckl, Georg (1967) 4896
2 6,7 Pfister, Andreas (1968) 134196
3 6,9 Ortner, Johann (1961) 2176
4 6,9 Spindelberger, Paul (1962) 1231
5 7,0 Anker, Oliver (1968) 95913
6 7,6 Hager, Christoph (1967) 2432
7 7,6 Scheitnagl, Thomas (1960) 1233
8 7,7 Döttelmayer, Helmuth (1970) 303668
9 7,8 Mitterer, Roman (1967) 1993
10 8,0 Weisleitner, Dietmar (1971) 315311
11 8,1 Geisler, Hans (1952) 1230
12 8,2 Gschwentner, Roman (1966) 420464
13 8,3 Wetscher, Christian (1969) 167308
14 8,5 Hotter, Christian (1965) 134252
15 8,8 Kirchler, Werner (1969) 142454
16 8,8 Schwarzenauer, Reinhard (1962) 134227
17 9,0 Kreidl, Richard (1959) 84456
18 9,2 Happach, Tino (1962) 219459 GER
19 9,2 Zelinka, Armin (1967) 269801
20 9,2 Mayer, Remo (1976) 431562 SUI
21 9,4 Kulmitzer, Harald (1958) 110064
22 9,4 Federer, Markus (1963) 208479
23 10,0 Rainer, Harald (1968) 187307
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,6 Wetscher, Manfred (1960) 3859
2 7,3 Anker, Roland (1969) 134170
3 7,6 Hager, Christoph (1967) 2432
4 7,6 Scheitnagl, Thomas (1960) 1233
5 7,7 Döttelmayer, Helmuth (1970) 303668
6 7,7 Freystätter, Werner (1960) 119068
7 7,8 Mitterer, Roman (1967) 1993
8 8,0 Weisleitner, Dietmar (1971) 315311
9 8,1 Geisler, Hans (1952) 1230
10 8,2 Gschwentner, Roman (1966) 420464
11 8,3 Wetscher, Christian (1969) 167308
12 8,5 Hotter, Christian (1965) 134252
13 8,8 Kirchler, Werner (1969) 142454
14 8,8 Schwarzenauer, Reinhard (1962) 134227
15 9,0 Kreidl, Richard (1959) 84456
16 9,2 Happach, Tino (1962) 219459 GER
17 9,2 Zelinka, Armin (1967) 269801
18 9,2 Mayer, Remo (1976) 431562 SUI
19 9,4 Kulmitzer, Harald (1958) 110064
20 9,4 Federer, Markus (1963) 208479
21 10,0 Rainer, Harald (1968) 187307
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,6 Wetscher, Manfred (1960) 3859
2 6,9 Ortner, Johann (1961) 2176
3 6,9 Spindelberger, Paul (1962) 1231
4 7,3 Bösch, Werner (1954) 1262
5 7,4 Wildauer, Max (1948) 2361
6 7,4 Geisler, Karl (1944) 1117
7 7,6 Scheitnagl, Thomas (1960) 1233
8 7,7 Freystätter, Werner (1960) 119068
9 8,0 Vedder, Edgar (1950) 2447 GER
10 8,1 Geisler, Hans (1952) 1230
11 8,2 Gschwentner, Roman (1966) 420464
12 8,5 Hotter, Christian (1965) 134252
13 8,7 Hackl, Peter (1953) 1199
14 8,8 Schwarzenauer, Reinhard (1962) 134227
15 9,0 Kreidl, Richard (1959) 84456
16 9,2 Happach, Tino (1962) 219459 GER
17 9,2 Brugger, Hans (1949) 5026
18 9,2 Pasztor, Csaba (1963) 420403
19 9,2 Hausberger, Hermann (1955) 1977
20 9,4 Kobliha, Karl (1950) 609
21 9,4 Kulmitzer, Harald (1958) 110064
22 9,4 Federer, Markus (1963) 208479
23 9,5 Wallner, Julius Franz (1943) 1285
24 9,5 Hirner, Fritz (1953) 134224
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 7,4 Geisler, Karl (1944) 1117
2 7,6 Scheitnagl, Thomas (1960) 1233
3 7,7 Freystätter, Werner (1960) 119068
4 8,0 Vedder, Edgar (1950) 2447 GER
5 8,1 Geisler, Hans (1952) 1230
6 8,2 Gschwentner, Roman (1966) 420464
7 8,5 Hotter, Christian (1965) 134252
8 8,7 Hackl, Peter (1953) 1199
9 8,8 Schwarzenauer, Reinhard (1962) 134227
10 9,0 Kreidl, Richard (1959) 84456
11 9,2 Happach, Tino (1962) 219459 GER
12 9,2 Brugger, Hans (1949) 5026
13 9,2 Pasztor, Csaba (1963) 420403
14 9,2 Hausberger, Hermann (1955) 1977
15 9,4 Kobliha, Karl (1950) 609
16 9,4 Kulmitzer, Harald (1958) 110064
17 9,4 Federer, Markus (1963) 208479
18 9,5 Wallner, Julius Franz (1943) 1285
19 9,5 Hirner, Fritz (1953) 134224
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,6 Wetscher, Manfred (1960) 3859
2 6,9 Ortner, Johann (1961) 2176
3 7,3 Bösch, Werner (1954) 1262
4 7,4 Wildauer, Max (1948) 2361
5 7,4 Geisler, Karl (1944) 1117
6 7,6 Scheitnagl, Thomas (1960) 1233
7 7,7 Freystätter, Werner (1960) 119068
8 8,0 Vedder, Edgar (1950) 2447 GER
9 8,7 Hackl, Peter (1953) 1199
10 8,8 Stiegler, Max (1950) 219461 GER
11 9,0 Kreidl, Richard (1959) 84456
12 9,2 Brugger, Hans (1949) 5026
13 9,2 Hausberger, Hermann (1955) 1977
14 9,4 Kobliha, Karl (1950) 609
15 9,4 Kulmitzer, Harald (1958) 110064
16 9,5 Wallner, Julius Franz (1943) 1285
17 9,5 Hirner, Fritz (1953) 134224
18 9,9 Anker, Walter (1936) 2166
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 7,3 Bösch, Werner (1954) 1262
2 7,4 Wildauer, Max (1948) 2361
3 7,4 Geisler, Karl (1944) 1117
4 8,0 Vedder, Edgar (1950) 2447 GER
5 8,7 Hackl, Peter (1953) 1199
6 8,8 Stiegler, Max (1950) 219461 GER
7 9,2 Brugger, Hans (1949) 5026
8 9,2 Hausberger, Hermann (1955) 1977
9 9,4 Kobliha, Karl (1950) 609
10 9,5 Wallner, Julius Franz (1943) 1285
11 9,5 Hirner, Fritz (1953) 134224
12 9,9 Anker, Walter (1936) 2166
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 7,4 Wildauer, Max (1948) 2361
2 7,4 Geisler, Karl (1944) 1117
3 7,5 Wartelsteiner, Franz (1951) 832 60121
4 7,9 Gredler, Edmund (1948) 960 60121
5 8,0 Vedder, Edgar (1950) 2447 GER
6 8,8 Stiegler, Max (1950) 219461 GER
7 9,2 Brugger, Hans (1949) 5026
8 9,4 Kobliha, Karl (1950) 609
9 9,5 Wallner, Julius Franz (1943) 1285
10 9,9 Anker, Walter (1936) 2166
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,3 Bösch, Manuela (1986) 187947
2 7,7 Gruber, Tanja (1999) 184978
3 7,8 Widner, Sarah (1986) 197293
4 7,8 Widner, Anja (1984) 167304
5 7,8 Gschwentner, Vanessa (1997) 142725
6 7,9 Wittich, Andrea (1969) 235836
7 8,0 Erler, Anita (1991) 96337
8 8,1 Aziz, Nena (1987) 75926
9 8,4 Hotter, Claudia (1968) 142764
10 8,9 Bösch, Helga (1959) 2046
11 9,2 Freystätter, Gabi (1960) 119420
12 9,6 Freystätter, Marie (2009) 418103
13 9,6 Freystätter, Lisa (2009) 418104
14 9,8 Kreidl, Valentina (1995) 168632
15 9,9 Scherzer, Evelyn (1994) 410782
16 10,0 Höllwarth, Bia (2008) 418444
17 10,0 Höllwarth, Lena (2008) 418445
18 10,0 Gschwentner, Beate (1969) 297585
19 10,3 Wetscher, Sonja (1963) 187308
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 7,9 Wittich, Andrea (1969) 235836
2 8,1 Peter, Sylvia (1963) 489027 GER
3 8,4 Hotter, Claudia (1968) 142764
4 9,2 Alber, Steffi (1959) 333163
5 9,2 Freystätter, Gabi (1960) 119420
6 9,2 Kreidl, Sabine (1966) 158536
7 9,6 Ortner, Christa (1958) 142787
8 9,6 Hackl, Gusti (1955) 2172
9 10,0 Herzog, Lotte (1965) 179232
10 10,0 Gschwentner, Beate (1969) 297585
11 10,3 Günther, Maria-Schahrzad (1972) 167303
12 10,3 Wetscher, Sonja (1963) 187308
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,9 Steiner, Alexander (2010) 412843
2 9,9 Gruber, Amelie (2010) 442542
3 9,9 Rieder, Eny (2010) 478416
4 Selles, Matthias (2011) 443448
5 9,9 Klocker, Elias (2010) 394481
6 9,9 Ebster, Leonie (2010) 428702
7 Zrinszki, Lotti (2011) 476422
8 Buryikina, Olga (2012) 436903
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Selles, Matthias (2011) 443448
2 9,9 Klocker, Elias (2010) 394481
3 9,9 Ebster, Leonie (2010) 428702
4 Zrinszki, Lotti (2011) 476422
5 Buryikina, Olga (2012) 436903
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 9,4 Geisler, Sophia (2009) 387041
2 9,6 Freystätter, Marie (2009) 418103
3 9,6 Freystätter, Lisa (2009) 418104
4 9,8 Gruber, Amelie (2010) 442542
5 9,8 Ebster, Leonie (2010) 428702
6 Gruber, Rosa (2011) 444306 60127
7 Mader, Anna (2011) 444304 60127