Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 60015
TSV Fulpmes/Tennis Tirol

Spielerliste

Jugend 2021 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,9 Canazei, Joah (2006) 504002
2 Güttersberger, Emilia (2011) 472872
3 10,1 Güttersberger, Clemens (2009) 472871
4 10,3 Mair, Lena (2006) 503783
5 10,3 Harbauer, Armin (2007) 503364
6 10,3 Kindl, Vincent (2008) 503362
7 10,3 Knoflach, Jakob (2006) 503363

Team Cup 2021 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,5 Obojes, Patricia (1965) 4250
2 8,9 Hupfauf, Barbara (1978) 499623
3 9,0 Straßer, Margot (1959) 75936
4 9,7 Wild, Sabine (1966) 2501
5 9,8 Penz, Anni (1960) 75939
6 9,8 Thaler, Franziska (1968) 234227
7 10,0 Tanzer, Gitti (1967) 178054
8 10,1 Ulukus, Ayse (1968) 463200
9 10,3 Lanegger, Sabrina (1989) 499625

Sommer 2021 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,8 Kelmer, Martin (1976) 2042
2 5,4 Knaus, Robert (1974) 3537
3 5,9 Wieser, Armin (1979) 3527
4 6,1 Hammer, Michael (1984) 3477
5 6,2 Gleinser, Rene (1983) 237445
6 6,5 Wallner, David (1984) 5045
7 6,7 Gleirscher, Simon (1986) 5032
8 6,8 Lanegger, Robert (1985) 3438
9 7,1 Kindl, Günter (1975) 461910
10 7,7 Volderauer, Robert (1976) 109826
11 7,9 Ram, Ramon (1985) 488247
12 7,9 Grießer, Thomas (1986) 489614
13 8,4 Brandstätter, David (1985) 488246
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,8 Kelmer, Martin (1976) 2042
2 5,0 Schneider, Paul (1971) 3663
3 5,2 Kofler, Michael (1965) 1257
4 5,4 Knaus, Robert (1974) 3537
5 5,6 Seewald, Karl (1955) 4749
6 6,1 Ceipek, Thomas (1957) 5040
7 6,2 Gleirscher, Klaus (1967) 5087
8 6,3 Fichtl, Gerhard (1965) 1421
9 6,5 Kössl, Günter (1966) 189706
10 6,7 Jenewein, Klaus (1957) 5039
11 7,1 Kindl, Günter (1975) 461910
12 7,2 Schennet, Andreas (1967) 461886
13 7,2 Eigentler, Hermann (1963) 178932
14 7,4 Eigentler, Manfred (1959) 109829
15 7,6 Tanzer, Georg (1961) 1796
16 8,6 Rieder, Luis (1963) 554
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,1 Ceipek, Thomas (1957) 5040
2 6,5 Kössl, Günter (1966) 189706
3 6,6 Salchner, Gerhard (1956) 5042
4 6,7 Jenewein, Klaus (1957) 5039
5 7,1 Kindl, Günter (1975) 461910
6 7,2 Schennet, Andreas (1967) 461886
7 7,2 Güttersberger, Christoph (1969) 463599
8 7,2 Eigentler, Hermann (1963) 178932
9 7,4 Eigentler, Manfred (1959) 109829
10 7,6 Tanzer, Georg (1961) 1796
11 7,7 Volderauer, Robert (1976) 109826
12 8,1 Happacher, Arno (1975) 279255
13 8,3 Radowski, Michael (1968) 386086
14 8,5 Penz, Josef (1959) 109828
15 8,6 Rieder, Luis (1963) 554
16 8,7 Getzner, Thomas (1968) 51354
17 8,7 Lener, Markus (1964) 489805
18 9,0 Siller, Robert (1971) 461887
19 9,1 Straßer, Siggi (1958) 95924
20 9,2 Mroß, Romy (1971) 463205
21 10,3 Thaler, Otto (1965) 174697
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,6 Seewald, Karl (1955) 4749
2 6,1 Ceipek, Thomas (1957) 5040
3 6,3 Fichtl, Gerhard (1965) 1421
4 6,5 Kössl, Günter (1966) 189706
5 6,6 Salchner, Gerhard (1956) 5042
6 6,7 Jenewein, Klaus (1957) 5039
7 7,2 Volderauer, Herbert (1965) 282851
8 7,2 Eigentler, Hermann (1963) 178932
9 7,4 Eigentler, Manfred (1959) 109829
10 7,6 Tanzer, Georg (1961) 1796
11 8,5 Penz, Josef (1959) 109828
12 8,6 Rieder, Luis (1963) 554
13 9,0 Schmid, Karl (1966) 360834
14 9,1 Straßer, Siggi (1958) 95924
15 9,3 Rieger, Rupert (1940) 2779
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,6 Seewald, Karl (1955) 4749
2 6,1 Ceipek, Thomas (1957) 5040
3 6,6 Salchner, Gerhard (1956) 5042
4 6,7 Jenewein, Klaus (1957) 5039
5 7,3 Fiorito, Maurizio (1958) 489619 ITA
6 7,4 Eigentler, Manfred (1959) 109829
7 7,6 Tanzer, Georg (1961) 1796
8 7,7 Rainer, Gerhard (1955) 134205
9 7,7 Hammer, Robert (1951) 3558
10 8,5 Penz, Josef (1959) 109828
11 8,9 Zanarini, Diego (1942) 2512
12 8,9 Grissmann, Helmut (1954) 142406
13 9,1 Straßer, Siggi (1958) 95924
14 9,1 Bensch, Michael (1956) 2513
15 9,3 Rieger, Rupert (1940) 2779
16 9,5 Oberacher, Erich (1941) 2781
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,6 Seewald, Karl (1955) 4749
2 6,6 Salchner, Gerhard (1956) 5042
3 7,7 Rainer, Gerhard (1955) 134205
4 7,7 Hammer, Robert (1951) 3558
5 8,3 Eigentler, Heinz (1954) 2012
6 8,9 Zanarini, Diego (1942) 2512
7 8,9 Grissmann, Helmut (1954) 142406
8 8,9 Ellmerer, Gerhard (1955) 463198
9 9,1 Bensch, Michael (1956) 2513
10 9,3 Rieger, Rupert (1940) 2779
11 9,3 Jaud, Alfred (1951) 463197
12 9,5 Oberacher, Erich (1941) 2781
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,4 Liebmann, Helga (1967) 2517
2 7,8 Eigentler, Simone (1964) 3445
3 8,1 Kössl, Christine (1972) 4200
4 8,3 Rainer, Anita (1963) 142850
5 8,5 Obojes, Patricia (1965) 4250
6 8,7 Schlierenzauer, Angelika (1962) 4216
7 9,0 Straßer, Margot (1959) 75936
8 9,7 Wild, Sabine (1966) 2501
9 9,7 Krösbacher, Sissy (1956) 875
10 9,8 Penz, Anni (1960) 75939
11 9,8 Thaler, Franziska (1968) 234227
12 9,9 Bensch, Helga (1957) 2518
13 10,0 Tanzer, Gitti (1967) 178054
14 10,1 Lanegger, Ilse (1962) 84237
15 10,1 Ulukus, Ayse (1968) 463200
16 10,3 Rauter, Isabella (1956) 2508