Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 60019
TC Hall-Schönegg Tirol

Spielerliste

Team Cup 2019 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,2 Stefanovic, Goran (1962) 255219
2 6,5 Jazbec, Thomas (1973) 43447
3 6,5 Neuner, Wolfgang (1975) 178145 60172
4 6,5 Meinert, Claus (1964) 96263
5 6,6 Schweiger, Andreas (1983) 134088 60172
6 6,6 Niederhauser, Christian (1977) 237371 60172
7 6,8 Kirchebner, Günter (1967) 178144
8 6,9 Ivankovic, Dragisa (1977) 311240 60172
9 7,3 Danko, Thomas (1963) 273099
10 7,4 Reinstadler, Christine (1949) 2504
11 7,4 Unterkircher, Ingrid (1966) 126776
12 7,4 Meinert, Mathias (2005) 277904
13 7,7 Meister, Maria (1964) 177818
14 7,7 Subotic, Tihomir (1975) 293119 60172 SRB *
15 7,7 Hofer, Olivia (2006) 337656 60029
16 7,8 Mersch, Herbert (1956) 198843
17 7,9 Pinggera, Clara (2005) 349661
18 8,0 Rudolf, Gerald (1967) 184810
19 8,1 Kapferer, Silvia (1961) 134440
20 8,2 Frutschnig, Roland (1969) 297000
21 8,2 Federspiel, Karin (1966) 198307
22 8,3 Brenner, Doris (1954) 126674
23 8,3 Aichholzer, Martin (1972) 220120
24 8,4 Colleselli, Johannes (1963) 126513
25 8,5 Aichholzer, Daniela (2004) 233859
26 8,7 Kirchebner, Monika (1971) 134403
27 8,7 Meister, Bernhard (1961) 184814
28 8,9 Meinert, Sebastian (2007) 309691
29 9,2 Aichholzer, Sabine (2002) 220160
30 9,2 Subotic, Magdalena (2003) 237645
31 9,4 Aichholzer, Barbara (1975) 220121
32 9,6 Kressnik, Letitia (2004) 373179
33 9,7 Uiberreiter, Jane (1964) 177817 GBR
34 9,7 Kressnik, Anna (1999) 315201
35 9,8 Bechtler, Jeannette (1965) 332802
36 10,1 Kraler, Anton (1968) 311241
37 10,1 Stebegg, Anna-Lea (2002) 201240
38 10,2 Fintl, Michaela (1970) 315541
39 10,3 Freund, Gerhard (1960) 210651

Sommer 2019 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,1 Rühr, Hanspeter (1956) 1204
2 6,2 Stefanovic, Goran (1962) 255219
3 6,5 Jazbec, Thomas (1973) 43447
4 6,5 Meinert, Claus (1964) 96263
5 6,8 Kirchebner, Günter (1967) 178144
6 6,9 Unterkircher, Harald (1964) 95948
7 7,1 Tomic, Marco (1965) 142428
8 7,3 Danko, Thomas (1963) 273099
9 7,4 Rühr, Franz (1951) 1340
10 7,8 Mersch, Herbert (1956) 198843
11 8,0 Rudolf, Gerald (1967) 184810
12 8,2 Frutschnig, Roland (1969) 297000
13 8,3 Aichholzer, Martin (1972) 220120
14 8,4 Colleselli, Johannes (1963) 126513
15 8,7 Meister, Bernhard (1961) 184814
16 9,2 Vulic, Miodrag (1965) 311242
17 9,7 Hofherr, Georg (1971) 408761
18 10,1 Kraler, Anton (1968) 311241
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,1 Rühr, Hanspeter (1956) 1204
2 6,2 Stefanovic, Goran (1962) 255219
3 6,4 Nössing, Christian (1961) 75836
4 6,5 Meinert, Claus (1964) 96263
5 6,9 Pichler, Herbert (1942) 1328
6 6,9 Unterkircher, Harald (1964) 95948
7 7,3 Danko, Thomas (1963) 273099
8 7,3 Egg, Dietmar (1941) 75989
9 7,4 Rühr, Franz (1951) 1340
10 7,6 Kapitanoff, Alex (1946) 2725
11 7,8 Mersch, Herbert (1956) 198843
12 8,0 Lintner, Alois (1949) 2437
13 8,1 Bliem, Siegfried (1946) 75993
14 8,4 Colleselli, Johannes (1963) 126513
15 8,6 Moser, Heinz (1948) 175893
16 8,7 Meister, Bernhard (1961) 184814
17 9,0 Weber, Urs (1955) 384941
18 10,3 Freund, Gerhard (1960) 210651
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,3 Kühhas, Edgar (1957) 84372 60031
2 6,1 Rühr, Hanspeter (1956) 1204
3 6,9 Pichler, Herbert (1942) 1328
4 7,3 Egg, Dietmar (1941) 75989
5 7,4 Rühr, Franz (1951) 1340
6 7,6 Hussl, Heribert (1942) 2580
7 7,6 Kapitanoff, Alex (1946) 2725
8 7,8 Mersch, Herbert (1956) 198843
9 8,0 Lintner, Alois (1949) 2437
10 8,1 Bliem, Siegfried (1946) 75993
11 8,6 Moser, Heinz (1948) 175893
12 9,0 Weber, Urs (1955) 384941
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,9 Pinggera, Clara (2005) 349661
2 8,2 Federspiel, Karin (1966) 198307
3 8,5 Aichholzer, Daniela (2004) 233859
4 8,7 Kirchebner, Monika (1971) 134403
5 9,2 Aichholzer, Sabine (2002) 220160
6 9,2 Subotic, Magdalena (2003) 237645
7 9,4 Aichholzer, Barbara (1975) 220121
8 9,6 Kressnik, Letitia (2004) 373179
9 9,7 Niederhauser, Claudia (1977) 237361
10 9,7 Kressnik, Anna (1999) 315201
11 9,8 Hagen, Celina (2000) 379881
12 10,1 Kroell, Gertrud (1974) 422045
13 10,1 Stebegg, Anna-Lea (2002) 201240
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 7,3 Müller, Margret (1962) 134283
2 8,2 Federspiel, Karin (1966) 198307
3 8,7 Kirchebner, Monika (1971) 134403
4 9,4 Aichholzer, Barbara (1975) 220121
5 9,7 Uiberreiter, Jane (1964) 177817 GBR
6 9,8 Bechtler, Jeannette (1965) 332802
7 9,9 Obermayr, Caroline (1971) 184813
8 10,0 Erharter, Cleida (1974) 220141 BRA
9 10,1 Kroell, Gertrud (1974) 422045
10 10,2 Fintl, Michaela (1970) 315541
11 10,3 Unteregger, Petra (1972) 247819
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,1 Bermoser, Katrin (1971) 2908 60064
2 7,3 Müller, Margret (1962) 134283
3 7,4 Reinstadler, Christine (1949) 2504
4 7,4 Unterkircher, Ingrid (1966) 126776
5 7,7 Meister, Maria (1964) 177818
6 8,1 Kapferer, Silvia (1961) 134440
7 8,2 Federspiel, Karin (1966) 198307
8 8,3 Brenner, Doris (1954) 126674
9 8,6 Kirchebner, Monika (1971) 134403
10 9,7 Uiberreiter, Jane (1964) 177817 GBR
11 9,8 Bechtler, Jeannette (1965) 332802
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,4 Brunner, Lukas (2007) 309049 30008
2 7,5 Brunner, Lorenz (2007) 309050 30008
3 7,6 Rittmannsberger, Johannes (2007) 340658 60002
4 8,9 Meinert, Sebastian (2007) 309691
5 9,9 Grießenböck, Jonas (2008) 396080
6 10,0 Djukanovic, Alessandro (2009) 390483
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 2,3 Tomas, Aleksandar (2003) 184146
2 2,5 Tomic, David (2002) 184893
3 3,8 Zimmermann, Daniel (2005) 260719
4 6,4 Hofherr, Simon (2006) 309645
5 7,3 Hofherr, David (2005) 278019
6 7,4 Meinert, Mathias (2005) 277904
7 7,6 Rittmannsberger, Johannes (2007) 340658 60002
8 8,9 Meinert, Sebastian (2007) 309691
9 9,2 Grubinger, David (2004) 322684
10 9,3 Seidl, David (2002) 371446
11 9,5 Ristic, Nikola (2005) 280778
12 9,8 Pavlovic, Luka (2005) 349742
13 10,1 Bojic, Nikola (2004) 350519
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,4 Hofherr, Simon (2006) 309645
2 7,3 Hofherr, David (2005) 278019
3 7,4 Meinert, Mathias (2005) 277904
4 7,6 Rittmannsberger, Johannes (2007) 340658 60002
5 8,9 Meinert, Sebastian (2007) 309691
6 9,2 Grubinger, David (2004) 322684
7 9,3 Seidl, David (2002) 371446
8 9,5 Ristic, Nikola (2005) 280778
9 9,8 Pavlovic, Luka (2005) 349742
10 10,1 Bojic, Nikola (2004) 350519
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,5 Ebster, Anna-Lena (2004) 246139 60085
2 7,9 Pinggera, Clara (2005) 349661
3 8,5 Aichholzer, Daniela (2004) 233859
4 9,2 Aichholzer, Sabine (2002) 220160
5 9,2 Subotic, Magdalena (2003) 237645
6 9,6 Kressnik, Letitia (2004) 373179
7 10,1 Stebegg, Anna-Lea (2002) 201240