Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 60019
TC Hall-Schönegg Tirol

Spielerliste

Sommer 2020 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,1 Rühr, Hanspeter (1956) 1204
2 6,1 Neuner, Wolfgang (1975) 178145 60172
3 6,2 Stefanovic, Goran (1962) 255219
4 6,3 Meinert, Claus (1964) 96263
5 6,5 Kirchebner, Günter (1967) 178144
6 7,0 Unterkircher, Harald (1964) 95948
7 7,1 Tomic, Marco (1965) 142428
8 7,4 Subotic, Tihomir (1975) 293119 60172 SRB *
9 7,4 Prugger, Gerhard (1968) 84150
10 7,5 Danko, Thomas (1963) 273099
11 7,6 Rühr, Franz (1951) 1340
12 7,7 Lang, Markus (1974) 420976
13 7,8 Mersch, Herbert (1956) 198843
14 8,1 Rudolf, Gerald (1967) 184810
15 8,2 Oberthanner, Andreas (1974) 420981 60031
16 8,4 Colleselli, Johannes (1963) 126513
17 8,5 Frutschnig, Roland (1969) 297000
18 8,5 Aichholzer, Martin (1972) 220120
19 8,9 Meister, Bernhard (1961) 184814
20 9,2 Schimatzek, Günther (1960) 351539
21 9,3 Vulic, Miodrag (1965) 311242
22 9,8 Hofherr, Georg (1971) 408761
23 9,8 Kraler, Anton (1968) 311241
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,7 Nössing, Christian (1961) 75836
2 6,0 Pöhl, Friedrich (1965) 178153 60130 ITA
3 6,1 Rühr, Hanspeter (1956) 1204
4 6,2 Stefanovic, Goran (1962) 255219
5 6,3 Meinert, Claus (1964) 96263
6 7,0 Unterkircher, Harald (1964) 95948
7 7,1 Tomic, Marco (1965) 142428
8 7,5 Danko, Thomas (1963) 273099
9 7,6 Rühr, Franz (1951) 1340
10 7,6 Mark, Walter (1965) 186777 60113
11 7,8 Mersch, Herbert (1956) 198843
12 8,4 Colleselli, Johannes (1963) 126513
13 8,9 Meister, Bernhard (1961) 184814
14 9,3 Vulic, Miodrag (1965) 311242
15 10,3 Freund, Gerhard (1960) 210651
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,4 Kühhas, Edgar (1957) 84372 60031
2 6,1 Rühr, Hanspeter (1956) 1204
3 6,7 Pichler, Herbert (1942) 1328
4 7,3 Egg, Dietmar (1941) 75989
5 7,4 Kapitanoff, Alex (1946) 2725
6 7,6 Rühr, Franz (1951) 1340
7 7,6 Hussl, Heribert (1942) 2580
8 7,8 Mersch, Herbert (1956) 198843
9 7,8 Krenn, Rudolf (1953) 84165 60148
10 8,2 Bliem, Siegfried (1946) 75993
11 8,2 Lintner, Alois (1949) 2437
12 8,6 Visintainer, Gerhard (1960) 95804 60148
13 8,6 Moser, Heinz (1948) 175893
14 9,2 Schimatzek, Günther (1960) 351539
15 9,2 Weber, Urs (1955) 384941
16 10,3 Freund, Gerhard (1960) 210651
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,6 Pinggera, Clara (2005) 349661
2 7,1 Vrabie, Ana (2005) 296424 ROU
3 7,3 Aichholzer, Daniela (2004) 233859
4 8,0 Federspiel, Karin (1966) 198307
5 8,6 Kirchebner, Monika (1971) 134403
6 9,0 Aichholzer, Sabine (2002) 220160
7 9,1 Subotic, Magdalena (2003) 237645
8 9,4 Aichholzer, Barbara (1975) 220121
9 9,4 Kressnik, Letitia (2004) 373179
10 9,5 Kressnik, Anna (1999) 315201
11 10,0 Stebegg, Anna-Lea (2002) 201240
12 10,2 Kroell, Gertrud (1974) 422045
13 10,3 Kröll, Claudia (1984) 288979
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,1 Bermoser, Katrin (1971) 2908 60064
2 7,3 Müller, Margret (1962) 134283
3 7,4 Reinstadler, Christine (1949) 2504
4 7,5 Unterkircher, Ingrid (1966) 126776
5 8,0 Meister, Maria (1964) 177818
6 8,0 Federspiel, Karin (1966) 198307
7 8,2 Oberhauser, Heidi (1966) 196981
8 8,2 Brenner, Doris (1954) 126674
9 8,4 Kapferer, Silvia (1961) 134440
10 9,6 Bechtler, Jeannette (1965) 332802
11 9,7 Uiberreiter, Jane (1964) 177817 GBR
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,2 Klaunzner, Valentin (2008) 387841 60092
2 7,5 Ritter, Simon (2008) 344959
3 8,6 Djukanovic, Alessandro (2009) 390483
4 9,0 Stadler, Lorenz (2009) 389180 60149
5 10,0 Grießenböck, Jonas (2008) 396080
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 1,8 Tomic, David (2002) 184893
2 1,9 Tomas, Aleksandar (2003) 184146
3 2,8 Zimmermann, Daniel (2005) 260719
4 5,3 Hofherr, Simon (2006) 309645
5 6,0 Rittmannsberger, Johannes (2007) 340658 60002
6 7,0 Meinert, Mathias (2005) 277904
7 7,2 Hofherr, David (2005) 278019
8 8,6 Djukanovic, Alessandro (2009) 390483
9 9,0 Grubinger, David (2004) 322684
10 9,0 Seidl, David (2002) 371446
11 9,1 Meinert, Sebastian (2007) 309691
12 9,2 Pavlovic, Luka (2005) 349742
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,3 Hofherr, Simon (2006) 309645
2 6,0 Rittmannsberger, Johannes (2007) 340658 60002
3 7,0 Meinert, Mathias (2005) 277904
4 7,2 Hofherr, David (2005) 278019
5 8,6 Djukanovic, Alessandro (2009) 390483
6 9,0 Grubinger, David (2004) 322684
7 9,0 Seidl, David (2002) 371446
8 9,1 Meinert, Sebastian (2007) 309691
9 9,2 Pavlovic, Luka (2005) 349742
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,6 Pinggera, Clara (2005) 349661
2 7,1 Vrabie, Ana (2005) 296424 ROU
3 7,3 Aichholzer, Daniela (2004) 233859
4 7,5 Hofer, Olivia (2006) 337656 60029
5 9,0 Aichholzer, Sabine (2002) 220160
6 9,1 Subotic, Magdalena (2003) 237645
7 9,4 Kressnik, Letitia (2004) 373179
8 10,0 Stebegg, Anna-Lea (2002) 201240