Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 60019
TC Hall-Schönegg Tirol

Spielerliste

Jugend 2019 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,8 Zimmermann, Daniel (2005) 260719
2 6,2 Hofherr, Simon (2006) 309645
3 6,6 Rittmannsberger, Johannes (2007) 340658 60002
4 7,2 Meinert, Mathias (2005) 277904
5 7,3 Hofherr, David (2005) 278019
6 9,0 Grubinger, David (2004) 322684
7 9,3 Meinert, Sebastian (2007) 309691
8 9,7 Pavlovic, Luka (2005) 349742
9 10,0 Djukanovic, Alessandro (2009) 390483
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,6 Rittmannsberger, Johannes (2007) 340658 60002
2 7,2 Meinert, Mathias (2005) 277904
3 9,0 Grubinger, David (2004) 322684
4 9,3 Meinert, Sebastian (2007) 309691
5 9,7 Pavlovic, Luka (2005) 349742
6 10,0 Djukanovic, Alessandro (2009) 390483
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,7 Pinggera, Clara (2005) 349661
2 7,9 Hofer, Olivia (2006) 337656 60029
3 8,2 Aichholzer, Daniela (2004) 233859
4 9,6 Kressnik, Letitia (2004) 373179
5 10,0 Pavlovic, Ana (2006) 444422

Team Cup 2019 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,9 Stefanovic, Goran (1962) 255219
2 6,4 Neuner, Wolfgang (1975) 178145 60172
3 6,4 Schweiger, Andreas (1983) 134088 60172
4 6,5 Jazbec, Thomas (1973) 43447
5 6,5 Meinert, Claus (1964) 96263
6 6,6 Kirchebner, Günter (1967) 178144
7 6,6 Niederhauser, Christian (1977) 237371 60172
8 6,7 Ivankovic, Dragisa (1977) 311240 60172
9 7,2 Meinert, Mathias (2005) 277904
10 7,4 Reinstadler, Christine (1949) 2504
11 7,4 Unterkircher, Ingrid (1966) 126776
12 7,5 Danko, Thomas (1963) 273099
13 7,7 Subotic, Tihomir (1975) 293119 60172 SRB *
14 7,7 Pinggera, Clara (2005) 349661
15 7,7 Mersch, Herbert (1956) 198843
16 7,8 Meister, Maria (1964) 177818
17 7,9 Hofer, Olivia (2006) 337656 60029
18 8,1 Rudolf, Gerald (1967) 184810
19 8,1 Kapferer, Silvia (1961) 134440
20 8,1 Federspiel, Karin (1966) 198307
21 8,2 Aichholzer, Daniela (2004) 233859
22 8,3 Colleselli, Johannes (1963) 126513
23 8,3 Brenner, Doris (1954) 126674
24 8,4 Aichholzer, Martin (1972) 220120
25 8,5 Frutschnig, Roland (1969) 297000
26 8,6 Kirchebner, Monika (1971) 134403
27 8,9 Meister, Bernhard (1961) 184814
28 9,0 Aichholzer, Sabine (2002) 220160
29 9,2 Subotic, Magdalena (2003) 237645
30 9,3 Meinert, Sebastian (2007) 309691
31 9,4 Aichholzer, Barbara (1975) 220121
32 9,6 Kressnik, Letitia (2004) 373179
33 9,7 Uiberreiter, Jane (1964) 177817 GBR
34 9,7 Kressnik, Anna (1999) 315201
35 9,8 Bechtler, Jeannette (1965) 332802
36 9,9 Kraler, Anton (1968) 311241
37 10,0 Fintl, Michaela (1970) 315541
38 10,1 Stebegg, Anna-Lea (2002) 201240
39 10,3 Freund, Gerhard (1960) 210651

Sommer 2019 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,9 Stefanovic, Goran (1962) 255219
2 6,1 Rühr, Hanspeter (1956) 1204
3 6,5 Jazbec, Thomas (1973) 43447
4 6,5 Meinert, Claus (1964) 96263
5 6,6 Kirchebner, Günter (1967) 178144
6 6,9 Unterkircher, Harald (1964) 95948
7 7,2 Tomic, Marco (1965) 142428
8 7,5 Danko, Thomas (1963) 273099
9 7,5 Rühr, Franz (1951) 1340
10 7,7 Mersch, Herbert (1956) 198843
11 8,1 Rudolf, Gerald (1967) 184810
12 8,3 Colleselli, Johannes (1963) 126513
13 8,4 Aichholzer, Martin (1972) 220120
14 8,5 Frutschnig, Roland (1969) 297000
15 8,9 Meister, Bernhard (1961) 184814
16 9,2 Vulic, Miodrag (1965) 311242
17 9,8 Hofherr, Georg (1971) 408761
18 9,9 Kraler, Anton (1968) 311241
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,9 Stefanovic, Goran (1962) 255219
2 6,1 Rühr, Hanspeter (1956) 1204
3 6,4 Nössing, Christian (1961) 75836
4 6,5 Meinert, Claus (1964) 96263
5 6,9 Pichler, Herbert (1942) 1328
6 6,9 Unterkircher, Harald (1964) 95948
7 7,3 Egg, Dietmar (1941) 75989
8 7,5 Danko, Thomas (1963) 273099
9 7,5 Rühr, Franz (1951) 1340
10 7,6 Kapitanoff, Alex (1946) 2725
11 7,7 Mersch, Herbert (1956) 198843
12 8,0 Lintner, Alois (1949) 2437
13 8,1 Bliem, Siegfried (1946) 75993
14 8,3 Colleselli, Johannes (1963) 126513
15 8,6 Moser, Heinz (1948) 175893
16 8,9 Meister, Bernhard (1961) 184814
17 9,0 Weber, Urs (1955) 384941
18 10,3 Freund, Gerhard (1960) 210651
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,2 Kühhas, Edgar (1957) 84372 60031
2 6,1 Rühr, Hanspeter (1956) 1204
3 6,9 Pichler, Herbert (1942) 1328
4 7,3 Egg, Dietmar (1941) 75989
5 7,5 Rühr, Franz (1951) 1340
6 7,6 Hussl, Heribert (1942) 2580
7 7,6 Kapitanoff, Alex (1946) 2725
8 7,7 Mersch, Herbert (1956) 198843
9 8,0 Lintner, Alois (1949) 2437
10 8,1 Bliem, Siegfried (1946) 75993
11 8,6 Moser, Heinz (1948) 175893
12 9,0 Weber, Urs (1955) 384941
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,7 Pinggera, Clara (2005) 349661
2 8,1 Federspiel, Karin (1966) 198307
3 8,2 Aichholzer, Daniela (2004) 233859
4 8,6 Kirchebner, Monika (1971) 134403
5 9,0 Aichholzer, Sabine (2002) 220160
6 9,2 Subotic, Magdalena (2003) 237645
7 9,4 Aichholzer, Barbara (1975) 220121
8 9,6 Kressnik, Letitia (2004) 373179
9 9,7 Kressnik, Anna (1999) 315201
10 9,8 Niederhauser, Claudia (1977) 237361
11 9,8 Hagen, Celina (2000) 379881
12 10,1 Stebegg, Anna-Lea (2002) 201240
13 10,2 Kroell, Gertrud (1974) 422045
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 7,3 Müller, Margret (1962) 134283
2 8,1 Federspiel, Karin (1966) 198307
3 8,6 Kirchebner, Monika (1971) 134403
4 9,4 Aichholzer, Barbara (1975) 220121
5 9,7 Uiberreiter, Jane (1964) 177817 GBR
6 9,8 Bechtler, Jeannette (1965) 332802
7 9,9 Obermayr, Caroline (1971) 184813
8 10,0 Erharter, Cleida (1974) 220141 BRA
9 10,0 Fintl, Michaela (1970) 315541
10 10,2 Kroell, Gertrud (1974) 422045
11 10,3 Unteregger, Petra (1972) 247819
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,1 Bermoser, Katrin (1971) 2908 60064
2 7,3 Müller, Margret (1962) 134283
3 7,4 Reinstadler, Christine (1949) 2504
4 7,4 Unterkircher, Ingrid (1966) 126776
5 7,8 Meister, Maria (1964) 177818
6 8,1 Kapferer, Silvia (1961) 134440
7 8,1 Federspiel, Karin (1966) 198307
8 8,3 Brenner, Doris (1954) 126674
9 8,6 Kirchebner, Monika (1971) 134403
10 9,7 Uiberreiter, Jane (1964) 177817 GBR
11 9,8 Bechtler, Jeannette (1965) 332802
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,6 Rittmannsberger, Johannes (2007) 340658 60002
2 6,7 Brunner, Lukas (2007) 309049 30008
3 7,3 Brunner, Lorenz (2007) 309050 30008
4 9,3 Meinert, Sebastian (2007) 309691
5 9,9 Grießenböck, Jonas (2008) 396080
6 10,0 Djukanovic, Alessandro (2009) 390483
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 2,1 Tomas, Aleksandar (2003) 184146
2 2,1 Tomic, David (2002) 184893
3 3,8 Zimmermann, Daniel (2005) 260719
4 6,2 Hofherr, Simon (2006) 309645
5 6,6 Rittmannsberger, Johannes (2007) 340658 60002
6 7,2 Meinert, Mathias (2005) 277904
7 7,3 Hofherr, David (2005) 278019
8 9,0 Grubinger, David (2004) 322684
9 9,3 Meinert, Sebastian (2007) 309691
10 9,3 Seidl, David (2002) 371446
11 9,5 Ristic, Nikola (2005) 280778
12 9,7 Pavlovic, Luka (2005) 349742
13 10,1 Bojic, Nikola (2004) 350519
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,2 Hofherr, Simon (2006) 309645
2 6,6 Rittmannsberger, Johannes (2007) 340658 60002
3 7,2 Meinert, Mathias (2005) 277904
4 7,3 Hofherr, David (2005) 278019
5 9,0 Grubinger, David (2004) 322684
6 9,3 Meinert, Sebastian (2007) 309691
7 9,3 Seidl, David (2002) 371446
8 9,5 Ristic, Nikola (2005) 280778
9 9,7 Pavlovic, Luka (2005) 349742
10 10,1 Bojic, Nikola (2004) 350519
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,4 Ebster, Anna-Lena (2004) 246139 60085
2 7,7 Pinggera, Clara (2005) 349661
3 8,2 Aichholzer, Daniela (2004) 233859
4 9,0 Aichholzer, Sabine (2002) 220160
5 9,2 Subotic, Magdalena (2003) 237645
6 9,6 Kressnik, Letitia (2004) 373179
7 10,1 Stebegg, Anna-Lea (2002) 201240