Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 60019
TC Hall-Schönegg Tirol

Spielerliste

Jugend 2021 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,4 Hofherr, Simon (2006) 309645
2 4,4 Klaunzner, Valentin (2008) 387841 60092
3 4,9 Rittmannsberger, Johannes (2007) 340658 60002
4 5,3 Ritter, Simon (2008) 344959 60049
5 5,7 Lintner, Adrian (2007) 319824 60012
6 7,3 Djukanovic, Alessandro (2009) 390483

Sommer 2021 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,2 Neuner, Wolfgang (1975) 178145 60132
2 6,3 Nössing, Christian (1961) 75836
3 6,7 Stefanovic, Goran (1962) 255219
4 6,8 Rühr, Hanspeter (1956) 1204
5 6,8 Meinert, Claus (1964) 96263
6 6,8 Kirchebner, Günter (1967) 178144
7 7,5 Unterkircher, Harald (1964) 95948
8 7,5 Tomic, Marco (1965) 142428
9 7,6 Subotic, Tihomir (1975) 293119 60172 SRB *
10 7,9 Aschbacher, Hansjörg (1968) 218419 60148
11 8,0 Prugger, Gerhard (1968) 84150
12 8,1 Danko, Thomas (1963) 273099
13 8,1 Rudolf, Gerald (1967) 184810
14 8,2 Platzer, Hans-Peter (1976) 408842 60172
15 8,2 Oberthanner, Andreas (1974) 420981 60172
16 8,4 Rühr, Franz (1951) 1340
17 8,8 Bauer, Andreas (1975) 495042
18 8,9 Aichholzer, Martin (1972) 220120
19 8,9 Colleselli, Johannes (1963) 126513
20 9,0 Meister, Bernhard (1961) 184814
21 9,1 Visintainer, Gerhard (1960) 95804 60148
22 9,5 Vulic, Miodrag (1965) 311242
23 9,6 Frutschnig, Roland (1969) 297000
24 9,6 Schimatzek, Günther (1960) 351539
25 9,9 Hofherr, Georg (1971) 408761
26 9,9 Kraler, Anton (1968) 311241
27 10,2 Freund, Gerhard (1960) 210651
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,0 Hofer, Manfred (1966) 1050
2 5,8 Ober, Alexander (1966) 255299 ITA
3 6,3 Nössing, Christian (1961) 75836
4 6,3 Pöhl, Friedrich (1965) 178153 60130 ITA
5 6,7 Stefanovic, Goran (1962) 255219
6 6,8 Rühr, Hanspeter (1956) 1204
7 6,8 Meinert, Claus (1964) 96263
8 7,5 Unterkircher, Harald (1964) 95948
9 7,5 Tomic, Marco (1965) 142428
10 8,1 Danko, Thomas (1963) 273099
11 8,2 Mark, Walter (1965) 186777 60113
12 8,4 Mersch, Herbert (1956) 198843
13 8,4 Rühr, Franz (1951) 1340
14 8,9 Colleselli, Johannes (1963) 126513
15 9,0 Meister, Bernhard (1961) 184814
16 9,5 Vulic, Miodrag (1965) 311242
17 10,2 Freund, Gerhard (1960) 210651
18 10,3 Lergetbohrer, Peter (1958) 429150
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,7 Stefanovic, Goran (1962) 255219
2 6,8 Meinert, Claus (1964) 96263
3 7,5 Unterkircher, Harald (1964) 95948
4 7,5 Tomic, Marco (1965) 142428
5 8,1 Danko, Thomas (1963) 273099
6 8,2 Mark, Walter (1965) 186777 60113
7 8,4 Mersch, Herbert (1956) 198843
8 8,4 Rühr, Franz (1951) 1340
9 8,9 Colleselli, Johannes (1963) 126513
10 9,0 Bliem, Siegfried (1946) 75993
11 9,0 Meister, Bernhard (1961) 184814
12 9,5 Weber, Urs (1955) 384941
13 9,5 Vulic, Miodrag (1965) 311242
14 9,6 Schimatzek, Günther (1960) 351539
15 10,2 Freund, Gerhard (1960) 210651
16 10,3 Lergetbohrer, Peter (1958) 429150
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,3 Kühhas, Edgar (1957) 84372 60031
2 6,3 Nössing, Christian (1961) 75836
3 6,6 Hanel, Erwin (1961) 2563 60161
4 6,8 Rühr, Hanspeter (1956) 1204
5 7,8 Pichler, Herbert (1942) 1328
6 8,3 Kapitanoff, Alex (1946) 2725
7 8,4 Mersch, Herbert (1956) 198843
8 8,4 Rühr, Franz (1951) 1340
9 8,8 Henikl, Franz (1949) 476987
10 9,0 Meister, Bernhard (1961) 184814
11 9,1 Visintainer, Gerhard (1960) 95804 60148
12 9,5 Weber, Urs (1955) 384941
13 9,6 Schimatzek, Günther (1960) 351539
14 10,2 Freund, Gerhard (1960) 210651
15 10,3 Lergetbohrer, Peter (1958) 429150
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,2 Pinggera, Clara (2005) 349661
2 6,3 Vrabie, Ana (2005) 296424 ROU *
3 7,1 Hofer, Olivia (2006) 337656
4 7,7 Aichholzer, Daniela (2004) 233859
5 8,8 Kirchebner, Monika (1971) 134403
6 8,9 Aichholzer, Sabine (2002) 220160
7 9,3 Subotic, Magdalena (2003) 237645
8 9,4 Kressnik, Anna (1999) 315201
9 9,5 Aichholzer, Barbara (1975) 220121
10 9,7 Kressnik, Letitia (2004) 373179
11 10,0 Stebegg, Anna-Lea (2002) 201240
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,7 Müller, Margret (1962) 134283
2 7,8 Unterkircher, Ingrid (1966) 126776
3 8,0 Reinstadler, Christine (1949) 2504
4 8,3 Meister, Maria (1964) 177818
5 8,4 Oberhauser, Heidi (1966) 196981
6 8,7 Wanker, Barbara (1965) 134321
7 8,8 Brenner, Doris (1954) 126674
8 8,8 Kapferer, Silvia (1961) 134440
9 9,6 Bechtler, Jeannette (1965) 332802
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 7,0 Stadler, Lorenz (2009) 389180 60149
2 7,3 Djukanovic, Alessandro (2009) 390483
3 9,7 Ilic, Antonio (2009) 438722 CRO
4 Riml, Matteo (2011) 423483 60096
5 10,3 Pejic, Noel (2010) 488210
6 10,3 Schweiger, Raphael (2010) 490040
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,4 Hofherr, Simon (2006) 309645
2 4,9 Rittmannsberger, Johannes (2007) 340658 60002
3 5,3 Ritter, Simon (2008) 344959 60049
4 5,7 Lintner, Adrian (2007) 319824 60012
5 7,0 Stadler, Lorenz (2009) 389180 60149
6 7,3 Djukanovic, Alessandro (2009) 390483
7 9,0 Grubinger, David (2004) 322684
8 9,2 Pavlovic, Luka (2005) 349742
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,2 Pinggera, Clara (2005) 349661
2 6,3 Vrabie, Ana (2005) 296424 ROU *
3 7,1 Hofer, Olivia (2006) 337656
4 7,3 Autengruber, Valentina (2007) 317141 60009
5 7,7 Aichholzer, Daniela (2004) 233859
6 9,3 Subotic, Magdalena (2003) 237645
7 9,7 Kressnik, Letitia (2004) 373179