Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 60024
TC Hopfgarten Tirol

Spielerliste

Sommer 2019 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,6 Seiwald, Patrick (1993) 95961
2 4,7 Skornschek, Robin (1998) 133961
3 4,7 Dablander, Bernhard (1964) 1283
4 4,9 Dablander, Daniel (1991) 95962
5 5,7 Dablander, Harald (1958) 1808
6 5,9 Steindl, Alex (1972) 4827
7 6,4 Obrietan, Erwin (1967) 4024
8 6,4 Klingler, Harald (1972) 160222
9 6,4 Edinger, Daniel (1992) 84560
10 6,4 Bichler, Dominik (1989) 84279
11 6,6 Sieberer, Thomas (1987) 4027
12 6,8 Manzl, Rupert (1960) 109863
13 6,9 Weiskopf, Christian (1993) 119348
14 6,9 Bichler, Christoph (1989) 95959
15 6,9 Hechenbichler, Ernst (1954) 3633
16 7,0 Wurzrainer, Michael (1963) 160219
17 7,1 Sieberer, Andreas (1981) 4025
18 7,3 Rappl, Josef (1972) 160220
19 7,7 Fragner, Günter (1959) 109856
20 7,8 Skornschek, Guido (1965) 109864
21 8,1 Sieberer, Simon (1991) 360857
22 8,3 Oberhuber, Stefan (1993) 95884
23 8,3 Bichler, Martin (1989) 342110
24 8,6 Klingler, Marcel (1993) 408845
25 8,7 Ehrensberger, Lukas (1999) 159391
26 8,8 Scheed, Sebastian (1989) 360863
27 8,8 Ehrensberger, David (2000) 159392
28 9,3 Seiwald, Florian (1997) 408843
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,4 Obrietan, Erwin (1967) 4024
2 6,4 Klingler, Harald (1972) 160222
3 6,4 Bichler, Dominik (1989) 84279
4 6,6 Sieberer, Thomas (1987) 4027
5 6,8 Manzl, Rupert (1960) 109863
6 6,9 Weiskopf, Christian (1993) 119348
7 6,9 Bichler, Christoph (1989) 95959
8 6,9 Hechenbichler, Ernst (1954) 3633
9 7,0 Wurzrainer, Michael (1963) 160219
10 7,1 Sieberer, Andreas (1981) 4025
11 7,3 Rappl, Josef (1972) 160220
12 7,7 Höck, Andreas (1963) 109859
13 7,7 Fragner, Günter (1959) 109856
14 7,8 Skornschek, Guido (1965) 109864
15 7,9 Bichler, Josef (1963) 308051
16 8,0 Bichler, Peter (1956) 76034
17 8,1 Sieberer, Simon (1991) 360857
18 8,1 Seiwald, Kurt (1969) 186805
19 8,2 Gasteiger, Peter (1963) 1272
20 8,3 Oberhuber, Stefan (1993) 95884
21 8,3 Blaickner, Helmut (1953) 84277
22 8,3 Bichler, Martin (1989) 342110
23 8,4 Höck, Mario (1981) 360858
24 8,4 Wieser, Gerhard (1956) 76031
25 8,5 Ager, Georg (1958) 109858
26 8,6 Zelger, Gerhard (1954) 109861
27 8,6 Klingler, Marcel (1993) 408845
28 8,7 Ehrensberger, Lukas (1999) 159391
29 8,8 Scheed, Sebastian (1989) 360863
30 8,8 Ehrensberger, David (2000) 159392
31 9,1 Unterberger, Ernst (1953) 306107
32 9,3 Seiwald, Florian (1997) 408843
33 9,6 Moser, Elias (1996) 408844
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,7 Dablander, Harald (1958) 1808
2 5,9 Steindl, Alex (1972) 4827
3 6,4 Obrietan, Erwin (1967) 4024
4 6,4 Klingler, Harald (1972) 160222
5 6,8 Manzl, Rupert (1960) 109863
6 6,9 Lahner, Siegfried (1967) 76118 60040
7 6,9 Hechenbichler, Ernst (1954) 3633
8 7,0 Wurzrainer, Michael (1963) 160219
9 7,3 Rappl, Josef (1972) 160220
10 7,7 Höck, Andreas (1963) 109859
11 7,7 Bichler, Michael (1964) 4828
12 7,7 Fragner, Günter (1959) 109856
13 7,8 Skornschek, Guido (1965) 109864
14 7,9 Bichler, Josef (1963) 308051
15 8,0 Bichler, Peter (1956) 76034
16 8,2 Gasteiger, Peter (1963) 1272
17 8,3 Blaickner, Helmut (1953) 84277
18 8,4 Wieser, Gerhard (1956) 76031
19 8,5 Fuchs, Manfred (1955) 1810
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,8 Manzl, Rupert (1960) 109863
2 6,9 Hechenbichler, Ernst (1954) 3633
3 7,0 Wurzrainer, Michael (1963) 160219
4 7,7 Höck, Andreas (1963) 109859
5 7,7 Bichler, Michael (1964) 4828
6 7,7 Fragner, Günter (1959) 109856
7 7,9 Bichler, Josef (1963) 308051
8 8,0 Bichler, Peter (1956) 76034
9 8,2 Gasteiger, Peter (1963) 1272
10 8,3 Blaickner, Helmut (1953) 84277
11 8,4 Wieser, Gerhard (1956) 76031
12 8,5 Fuchs, Manfred (1955) 1810
13 8,5 Ager, Georg (1958) 109858
14 8,6 Zelger, Gerhard (1954) 109861
15 9,1 Unterberger, Ernst (1953) 306107
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,6 Woydt, Eva (2005) 237787
2 5,9 Stöckl, Angela (1963) 2503
3 6,0 Wurzenrainer, Anita (1971) 4289
4 7,1 Lanzinger, Katharina (2001) 178444
5 7,2 Skornschek, Maria (1966) 95963
6 7,4 Whitehead, Karen (1974) 76035
7 7,6 Obrietan, Anna (2000) 159384
8 7,6 Strasser, Claudia (1990) 84562
9 7,8 Bayer, Magdalena (1993) 126826
10 7,8 Buchmayr, Elke (1976) 3415
11 7,9 Lackstätter, Anna (1967) 2245
12 8,1 Rosenwirth, Claudia (1971) 134416
13 8,2 Oberlechner, Maria (1964) 158985
14 8,5 Jell, Martina (1989) 340627
15 8,9 Ortner, Verena (2002) 295765
16 9,1 Sandbichler, Hannelore (1953) 134439
17 9,2 Kurucz, Luca (2001) 350583
18 9,2 Gasteiger, Cornelia (1984) 408794
19 9,3 Fragner, Bianca (1990) 126817
20 9,5 Paratscher, Stefanie (1995) 360871
21 9,5 Riedmann, Theresa (1999) 253700
22 9,6 Seiwald, Christina (1995) 332804
23 9,7 Manzl, Julia (1988) 332803
24 9,8 Bichler, Susanne (1985) 2282
25 9,9 Treichl, Desiree (1988) 408795
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,8 Buchmayr, Elke (1976) 3415
2 8,1 Rosenwirth, Claudia (1971) 134416
3 8,5 Jell, Martina (1989) 340627
4 8,9 Ortner, Verena (2002) 295765
5 9,1 Sandbichler, Hannelore (1953) 134439
6 9,2 Steinwender, Lena (1978) 134432
7 9,2 Kurucz, Luca (2001) 350583
8 9,2 Gasteiger, Cornelia (1984) 408794
9 9,3 Fragner, Bianca (1990) 126817
10 9,5 Paratscher, Stefanie (1995) 360871
11 9,5 Riedmann, Theresa (1999) 253700
12 9,6 Manzl, Simone (1983) 431769
13 9,6 Seiwald, Christina (1995) 332804
14 9,7 Manzl, Julia (1988) 332803
15 9,8 Bichler, Susanne (1985) 2282
16 9,9 Treichl, Desiree (1988) 408795
17 9,9 Unterberger, Barbara (1988) 431770
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,0 Wurzenrainer, Anita (1971) 4289
2 6,9 Erharter, Resi (1955) 3414
3 7,2 Skornschek, Maria (1966) 95963
4 7,4 Whitehead, Karen (1974) 76035
5 7,9 Lackstätter, Anna (1967) 2245
6 8,1 Rosenwirth, Claudia (1971) 134416
7 8,2 Oberlechner, Maria (1964) 158985
8 8,4 Weigand, Christine (1963) 4029
9 9,1 Oberhammer, Christine (1964) 126838
10 9,1 Sandbichler, Hannelore (1953) 134439
11 9,3 Bichler, Marianne (1957) 134391