Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 60026
TC Parkclub Igls Tirol

Spielerliste

Jugend 2020 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 10,0 Passegger, Julius (2005) 387860
2 10,1 Rass, Maximilian (2006) 444084
3 10,2 Moling, Andreas (2007) 444083
4 10,3 Kapferer, Lukas (2005) 433884

Sommer 2020 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 2,4 Reznicek, Vladmir (1993) 309665 CZE
2 2,4 Heiser, Lucas (1992) 415542 GER
3 2,6 Prinoth, Patric (1996) 383323 ITA
4 2,8 Tröbinger, Erwin (1996) 428030 ITA
5 3,0 Mays, Morgan (1993) 383322 USA
6 3,0 Szabó, Márton (1995) 457684 GER
7 3,6 Rhomberg, Matthias (1999) 145372
8 3,9 Erlacher, Klaus (1978) 1292
9 3,9 Lohmer, Valentin (1999) 457837 GER
10 4,4 Haizinger, Lukas (1993) 106297
11 4,6 Philadelphy, Markus (1981) 1068
12 4,7 Schröcksnadel, Johannes (1993) 121359
13 4,9 Kundtner, Thomas (1994) 94108
14 5,0 Benko, Julian (1997) 133896
15 5,3 Rhomberg, Florian (1982) 4836
16 5,5 Möltzner, Tobias (1983) 1649
17 5,9 Neuerer, Florian (1974) 1295
18 6,0 Möltzner, Florian (1991) 90214
19 6,3 Greber, Kilian (1996) 179910
20 6,9 Hardt-Stremayr, Matthias (2000) 160623
21 7,2 Vordermaier, Adrian (1994) 383327 GER
22 7,4 Greber, Laurenz (2000) 142330
23 7,5 Schopper, Alexander (1976) 393800
24 7,5 Klausner, Lorenz (1998) 184839
25 8,0 Nachbaur, Maximilian (1999) 128819
26 8,2 Passegger, Alexander (2003) 277900
27 8,2 Pellarin, Simon (1999) 142485
28 8,4 Pommer, Robert (2004) 350560
29 8,5 Hörburger, Sebastian (1996) 319722
30 8,5 Klausner, Julian (2001) 179904
31 8,6 Klausner, Moritz (2000) 179908
32 10,1 Höck, Valentin (2002) 285159
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 2,4 Heiser, Lucas (1992) 415542 GER
2 2,8 Tröbinger, Erwin (1996) 428030 ITA
3 3,0 Szabó, Márton (1995) 457684 GER
4 3,6 Rhomberg, Matthias (1999) 145372
5 3,9 Erlacher, Klaus (1978) 1292
6 3,9 Lohmer, Valentin (1999) 457837 GER
7 4,4 Haizinger, Lukas (1993) 106297
8 4,6 Philadelphy, Markus (1981) 1068
9 4,7 Schröcksnadel, Johannes (1993) 121359
10 4,9 Kundtner, Thomas (1994) 94108
11 5,0 Benko, Julian (1997) 133896
12 5,3 Rhomberg, Florian (1982) 4836
13 5,5 Möltzner, Tobias (1983) 1649
14 5,9 Neuerer, Florian (1974) 1295
15 6,0 Möltzner, Florian (1991) 90214
16 6,3 Greber, Kilian (1996) 179910
17 6,9 Hardt-Stremayr, Matthias (2000) 160623
18 7,2 Vordermaier, Adrian (1994) 383327 GER
19 7,4 Greber, Laurenz (2000) 142330
20 7,5 Schopper, Alexander (1976) 393800
21 7,5 Klausner, Lorenz (1998) 184839
22 8,0 Nachbaur, Maximilian (1999) 128819
23 8,2 Passegger, Alexander (2003) 277900
24 8,2 Pellarin, Simon (1999) 142485
25 8,4 Pommer, Robert (2004) 350560
26 8,5 Hörburger, Sebastian (1996) 319722
27 8,5 Klausner, Julian (2001) 179904
28 8,6 Klausner, Moritz (2000) 179908
29 10,1 Höck, Valentin (2002) 285159
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,4 Haizinger, Lukas (1993) 106297
2 4,6 Philadelphy, Markus (1981) 1068
3 4,7 Schröcksnadel, Johannes (1993) 121359
4 4,9 Kundtner, Thomas (1994) 94108
5 5,0 Benko, Julian (1997) 133896
6 5,3 Rhomberg, Florian (1982) 4836
7 5,5 Möltzner, Tobias (1983) 1649
8 6,0 Möltzner, Florian (1991) 90214
9 6,3 Greber, Kilian (1996) 179910
10 6,9 Hardt-Stremayr, Matthias (2000) 160623
11 7,2 Vordermaier, Adrian (1994) 383327 GER
12 7,4 Greber, Laurenz (2000) 142330
13 7,5 Schopper, Alexander (1976) 393800
14 7,5 Klausner, Lorenz (1998) 184839
15 8,0 Nachbaur, Maximilian (1999) 128819
16 8,2 Passegger, Alexander (2003) 277900
17 8,2 Pellarin, Simon (1999) 142485
18 8,4 Pommer, Robert (2004) 350560
19 8,5 Hörburger, Sebastian (1996) 319722
20 8,5 Klausner, Julian (2001) 179904
21 8,6 Klausner, Moritz (2000) 179908
22 10,1 Höck, Valentin (2002) 285159
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,9 Erlacher, Klaus (1978) 1292
2 4,0 Cocca, Armando (1979) 463801 ITA
3 4,6 Philadelphy, Markus (1981) 1068
4 4,9 Ploner, Oliver (1966) 2421 90722
5 5,3 Rhomberg, Florian (1982) 4836
6 5,5 Möltzner, Tobias (1983) 1649
7 5,8 Jara, David (1985) 2281
8 5,9 Neuerer, Florian (1974) 1295
9 6,2 Wechselberger, Dieter (1968) 1300
10 6,3 Wechselberger, Gerhard (1963) 3660 60113
11 7,3 Kogler, Christian (1963) 96262
12 7,5 Schopper, Alexander (1976) 393800
13 7,5 Legit, Florian (1982) 1669
14 7,5 Nagele, Thomas (1982) 463800
15 7,8 Fineder, Helmuth (1964) 238368
16 7,9 Kopp, Martin (1967) 126606
17 8,4 Burtscher, Christian (1985) 3423
18 8,8 Endruweit, Horst (1956) 277259
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,7 Gstrein, Wilfried (1961) 134174 60064
2 7,0 Muntepa, Paul (1961) 383319 ITA
3 7,3 Graup, Dietmar (1952) 3575
4 7,3 Kogler, Christian (1963) 96262
5 7,6 Suckert, Karl-Heinz (1945) 2746 60029
6 7,6 Oettl, Markus (1964) 1307 60003
7 7,8 Fineder, Helmuth (1964) 238368
8 8,0 Prokop, Albrecht (1963) 237908
9 8,1 Pancheri, Martin (1962) 3171
10 8,2 Egger, Ernst (1957) 126613
11 8,2 Haller, Andreas (1960) 457882
12 8,5 Rainer, Klaus (1957) 429114
13 8,8 Endruweit, Horst (1956) 277259
14 9,1 Harm, Georg (1957) 1308
15 9,2 Jungheinrich, Dirk (1952) 429115
16 9,2 Platzer, Wolfgang (1951) 290019
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,1 Pansi, Siegbert (1954) 2792
2 7,3 Graup, Dietmar (1952) 3575
3 7,6 Suckert, Karl-Heinz (1945) 2746 60029
4 8,1 Egger, Johann (1955) 119321
5 8,2 Egger, Ernst (1957) 126613
6 8,2 Haller, Andreas (1960) 457882
7 8,5 Rainer, Klaus (1957) 429114
8 8,8 Endruweit, Horst (1956) 277259
9 9,0 Hackl, Ferdinand (1942) 109990
10 9,1 Schützenauer, Ernst (1941) 1671
11 9,1 Harm, Georg (1957) 1308
12 9,2 Jungheinrich, Dirk (1952) 429115
13 9,2 Platzer, Wolfgang (1951) 290019
14 9,2 Gutmann, Albert (1959) 309693
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,8 Mayerhofer, Helmut (1945) 32024 50074
2 7,0 Mühlthaler, Bernhard (1955) 4839
3 7,1 Pansi, Siegbert (1954) 2792
4 7,3 Graup, Dietmar (1952) 3575
5 7,4 Locher, Walther (1948) 360876 ITA
6 7,5 Egg, Bernd (1947) 1216
7 7,5 Plauensteiner, Walter (1950) 4817
8 8,1 Peer, Josef (1947) 340598 ITA
9 8,1 Egger, Johann (1955) 119321
10 8,2 Widauer, Johann (1949) 1894
11 8,5 Prantl, Peter (1950) 3884
12 9,1 Schützenauer, Ernst (1941) 1671
13 9,2 Jungheinrich, Dirk (1952) 429115
14 9,2 Platzer, Wolfgang (1951) 290019
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,0 Gantschnig, Verena (1993) 408546 GER
2 4,2 Niedermeier, Michaela (1996) 340317
3 4,6 Benko, Maren (2000) 142638
4 4,7 Blazevic, Isabel (2001) 405703 GER
5 4,8 Mannert, Marita (1997) 383320 GER
6 5,0 Marterer, Natalie (1991) 340596 GER *
7 5,4 Anna, Spengler (1994) 426303 GER
8 5,8 Pfleiderer, Lisa (1995) 110137
9 7,0 Prantl, Livia (1991) 96178
10 7,5 Moser, Cecilia (2001) 142760
11 7,9 Sprung, Alena (2001) 142804
12 8,0 Rauch, Sonja (1970) 3315 60098
13 8,4 Benko, Ulrike (1964) 109996
14 8,6 Moling, Theresa (1998) 142778
15 8,6 Schewior, Ulla (1997) 458603 GER
16 8,7 Hardt-Stremayr, Viktoria (2002) 178564
17 8,8 Hardt-Stremayr, Martina (1969) 177095
18 9,0 Helwig, Anna (1998) 178341
19 9,1 Laucher, Lisa (1988) 96181
20 9,3 Spinn, Sarah (2003) 237010
21 9,7 Gruber, Anna (2005) 419723
22 10,0 Nachbaur, Antonia (2005) 277901
23 10,2 Kopp, Illi (2001) 142706
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,2 Niedermeier, Michaela (1996) 340317
2 4,6 Benko, Maren (2000) 142638
3 4,7 Blazevic, Isabel (2001) 405703 GER
4 4,8 Mannert, Marita (1997) 383320 GER
5 5,0 Marterer, Natalie (1991) 340596 GER *
6 5,4 Anna, Spengler (1994) 426303 GER
7 5,8 Pfleiderer, Lisa (1995) 110137
8 7,0 Prantl, Livia (1991) 96178
9 7,5 Moser, Cecilia (2001) 142760
10 7,9 Sprung, Alena (2001) 142804
11 8,0 Rauch, Sonja (1970) 3315 60098
12 8,6 Moling, Theresa (1998) 142778
13 8,6 Schewior, Ulla (1997) 458603 GER
14 8,7 Hardt-Stremayr, Viktoria (2002) 178564
15 8,8 Hardt-Stremayr, Martina (1969) 177095
16 9,0 Reisigl, Katrin (1980) 466529
17 9,0 Helwig, Anna (1998) 178341
18 9,1 Laucher, Lisa (1988) 96181
19 9,3 Spinn, Sarah (2003) 237010
20 9,7 Gruber, Anna (2005) 419723
21 10,0 Nachbaur, Antonia (2005) 277901
22 10,2 Kopp, Illi (2001) 142706
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,2 Passegger, Alexander (2003) 277900
2 8,4 Pommer, Robert (2004) 350560
3 9,8 Ortner, Vincent (2004) 306948
4 10,0 Passegger, Julius (2005) 387860
5 10,1 Rass, Maximilian (2006) 444084
6 10,1 Höck, Valentin (2002) 285159
7 10,2 Moling, Andreas (2007) 444083
8 10,3 Kapferer, Lukas (2005) 433884
9 10,3 Walder, Clemens (2004) 277899
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 8,5 Krivdic, Sumeja (2006) 309606 60029 BIH *
2 8,6 Wedekind, Elina (2003) 386640 60029
3 9,3 Spinn, Sarah (2003) 237010
4 9,7 Gruber, Anna (2005) 419723
5 10,0 Nachbaur, Antonia (2005) 277901