Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 60026
TC Parkclub Igls Tirol

Spielerliste

Jugend 2021 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Passegger, Clemens (2011) 438042
2 Miller, Paul (2011) 503407
3 Kapferer, Leonhard (2012) 503408
4 Schopper, Marie (2012) 503409
5 Kogler, Erik (2011) 503410
6 Michael, Czermak (2011) 503411
7 Karpinski, Eliasz Jan (2011) 503412
8 Flatscher, Moritz (2013) 503413
9 Außerhofer, Iris (2011) 503414

Sommer 2021 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 1,7 Bellutti, Manuel (1991) 90216
2 2,4 Reznicek, Vladmir (1993) 309665 CZE
3 2,6 Prinoth, Patric (1996) 383323 ITA
4 2,8 Tröbinger, Erwin (1996) 428030 ITA
5 2,9 Szabó, Márton (1995) 457684 GER
6 3,2 Burtscher, Roman (1991) 90215
7 3,7 Rhomberg, Matthias (1999) 145372
8 3,7 Lohmer, Valentin (1999) 457837 GER
9 3,7 Erlacher, Klaus (1978) 1292
10 4,0 Hauska, Hans-Gernot (1967) 1958
11 4,0 Cocca, Armando (1979) 463801 ITA
12 4,6 Philadelphy, Markus (1981) 1068
13 4,8 Ritter, Maximilian (1996) 489967 GER
14 5,0 Benko, Julian (1997) 133896
15 5,0 Kundtner, Thomas (1994) 94108
16 5,3 Rhomberg, Florian (1982) 4836
17 5,5 Möltzner, Tobias (1983) 1649
18 5,6 Neuerer, Florian (1974) 1295
19 5,9 Jara, David (1985) 2281
20 6,0 Jara, Max (1985) 2278
21 6,0 Greber, Kilian (1996) 179910
22 6,2 Möltzner, Florian (1991) 90214
23 6,6 Greber, Laurenz (2000) 142330
24 6,8 Hardt-Stremayr, Matthias (2000) 160623
25 7,2 Vordermaier, Adrian (1994) 383327 GER
26 7,2 Schopper, Alexander (1976) 393800
27 7,4 Klausner, Lorenz (1998) 184839
28 7,4 Nagele, Thomas (1982) 463800
29 7,5 Kopp, Martin (1967) 126606
30 7,9 Nilsson, Hans (1986) 489902 DEN
31 8,3 Passegger, Alexander (2003) 277900
32 8,4 Nachbaur, Maximilian (1999) 128819
33 8,5 Pellarin, Simon (1999) 142485
34 8,5 Pommer, Robert (2004) 350560
35 8,5 Klausner, Julian (2001) 179904
36 8,5 Klausner, Moritz (2000) 179908
37 8,7 Hörburger, Sebastian (1996) 319722
38 8,7 Reisigl, Gerd (1979) 489937 ITA
39 10,1 Höck, Valentin (2002) 285159
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,7 Rhomberg, Matthias (1999) 145372
2 3,7 Lohmer, Valentin (1999) 457837 GER
3 3,7 Erlacher, Klaus (1978) 1292
4 4,0 Hauska, Hans-Gernot (1967) 1958
5 4,0 Cocca, Armando (1979) 463801 ITA
6 4,6 Philadelphy, Markus (1981) 1068
7 4,8 Ritter, Maximilian (1996) 489967 GER
8 5,0 Benko, Julian (1997) 133896
9 5,0 Kundtner, Thomas (1994) 94108
10 5,3 Rhomberg, Florian (1982) 4836
11 5,5 Möltzner, Tobias (1983) 1649
12 5,6 Neuerer, Florian (1974) 1295
13 5,9 Jara, David (1985) 2281
14 6,0 Jara, Max (1985) 2278
15 6,0 Greber, Kilian (1996) 179910
16 6,2 Möltzner, Florian (1991) 90214
17 6,6 Greber, Laurenz (2000) 142330
18 6,8 Hardt-Stremayr, Matthias (2000) 160623
19 7,2 Vordermaier, Adrian (1994) 383327 GER
20 7,2 Schopper, Alexander (1976) 393800
21 7,4 Klausner, Lorenz (1998) 184839
22 7,4 Nagele, Thomas (1982) 463800
23 7,5 Kopp, Martin (1967) 126606
24 7,9 Nilsson, Hans (1986) 489902 DEN
25 8,3 Passegger, Alexander (2003) 277900
26 8,4 Nachbaur, Maximilian (1999) 128819
27 8,5 Pellarin, Simon (1999) 142485
28 8,5 Pommer, Robert (2004) 350560
29 8,5 Klausner, Julian (2001) 179904
30 8,5 Klausner, Moritz (2000) 179908
31 8,6 Riegler, Bernhard (1980) 489900
32 8,7 Hörburger, Sebastian (1996) 319722
33 8,7 Reisigl, Gerd (1979) 489937 ITA
34 9,5 Giesinger, Marcel (1959) 420242
35 10,1 Höck, Valentin (2002) 285159
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,6 Philadelphy, Markus (1981) 1068
2 5,0 Benko, Julian (1997) 133896
3 5,0 Kundtner, Thomas (1994) 94108
4 5,3 Rhomberg, Florian (1982) 4836
5 5,5 Möltzner, Tobias (1983) 1649
6 5,6 Neuerer, Florian (1974) 1295
7 5,9 Jara, David (1985) 2281
8 6,0 Jara, Max (1985) 2278
9 6,0 Greber, Kilian (1996) 179910
10 6,2 Möltzner, Florian (1991) 90214
11 6,6 Greber, Laurenz (2000) 142330
12 6,8 Hardt-Stremayr, Matthias (2000) 160623
13 7,2 Vordermaier, Adrian (1994) 383327 GER
14 7,2 Schopper, Alexander (1976) 393800
15 7,4 Klausner, Lorenz (1998) 184839
16 7,4 Nagele, Thomas (1982) 463800
17 7,5 Kopp, Martin (1967) 126606
18 7,9 Nilsson, Hans (1986) 489902 DEN
19 8,3 Passegger, Alexander (2003) 277900
20 8,4 Nachbaur, Maximilian (1999) 128819
21 8,5 Pellarin, Simon (1999) 142485
22 8,5 Pommer, Robert (2004) 350560
23 8,5 Klausner, Julian (2001) 179904
24 8,5 Klausner, Moritz (2000) 179908
25 8,6 Riegler, Bernhard (1980) 489900
26 8,7 Hörburger, Sebastian (1996) 319722
27 8,7 Reisigl, Gerd (1979) 489937 ITA
28 9,5 Giesinger, Marcel (1959) 420242
29 10,1 Höck, Valentin (2002) 285159
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,7 Erlacher, Klaus (1978) 1292
2 4,0 Cocca, Armando (1979) 463801 ITA
3 4,6 Philadelphy, Markus (1981) 1068
4 5,3 Rhomberg, Florian (1982) 4836
5 5,5 Möltzner, Tobias (1983) 1649
6 5,6 Neuerer, Florian (1974) 1295
7 5,9 Jara, David (1985) 2281
8 6,0 Jara, Max (1985) 2278
9 6,2 Wechselberger, Dieter (1968) 1300
10 7,0 Nöbauer, Peter (1982) 52958
11 7,2 Schopper, Alexander (1976) 393800
12 7,4 Nagele, Thomas (1982) 463800
13 7,4 Kogler, Christian (1963) 96262
14 7,5 Legit, Florian (1982) 1669
15 7,5 Kopp, Martin (1967) 126606
16 7,6 Fineder, Helmuth (1964) 238368
17 7,9 Nilsson, Hans (1986) 489902 DEN
18 8,4 Burtscher, Christian (1985) 3423
19 8,6 Riegler, Bernhard (1980) 489900
20 8,7 Reisigl, Gerd (1979) 489937 ITA
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,6 Neuerer, Florian (1974) 1295
2 6,2 Wechselberger, Dieter (1968) 1300
3 6,5 Wechselberger, Gerhard (1963) 3660 60113
4 7,0 Muntepa, Paul (1961) 383319 ITA
5 7,2 Schopper, Alexander (1976) 393800
6 7,4 Kogler, Christian (1963) 96262
7 7,5 Kopp, Martin (1967) 126606
8 7,6 Suckert, Karl-Heinz (1945) 2746 60029
9 7,6 Fineder, Helmuth (1964) 238368
10 7,7 Oettl, Markus (1964) 1307
11 7,9 Prokop, Albrecht (1963) 237908
12 8,0 Jelinek, Armin (1962) 84620 60029
13 8,7 Endruweit, Horst (1956) 277259
14 8,9 Bernkop-Schnürch, Andreas (1965) 490163
15 9,1 Platzer, Wolfgang (1951) 290019
16 9,1 Weber, Martin (1976) 488211
17 9,1 Harm, Georg (1957) 1308
18 9,2 Vonkilch, Andreas (1973) 490164
19 9,2 Rumpold, Gerhard (1965) 490073
20 9,2 Schuchter, Helmut (1965) 490072
21 9,4 Jungheinrich, Dirk (1952) 429115
22 9,5 Giesinger, Marcel (1959) 420242
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,6 Gstrein, Wilfried (1961) 134174 60064
2 7,0 Muntepa, Paul (1961) 383319 ITA
3 7,3 Graup, Dietmar (1952) 3575
4 7,4 Kogler, Christian (1963) 96262
5 7,6 Suckert, Karl-Heinz (1945) 2746 60029
6 7,6 Fineder, Helmuth (1964) 238368
7 7,7 Oettl, Markus (1964) 1307
8 7,9 Prokop, Albrecht (1963) 237908
9 8,1 Pancheri, Martin (1962) 3171
10 8,2 Egger, Ernst (1957) 126613
11 8,7 Endruweit, Horst (1956) 277259
12 8,8 Rainer, Klaus (1957) 429114
13 8,9 Bernkop-Schnürch, Andreas (1965) 490163
14 9,1 Platzer, Wolfgang (1951) 290019
15 9,1 Harm, Georg (1957) 1308
16 9,2 Rumpold, Gerhard (1965) 490073
17 9,2 Schuchter, Helmut (1965) 490072
18 9,4 Jungheinrich, Dirk (1952) 429115
19 9,5 Giesinger, Marcel (1959) 420242
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 7,0 Muntepa, Paul (1961) 383319 ITA
2 7,7 Rainer, Gerhard (1955) 134205 60015
3 7,8 Egger, Johann (1955) 119321
4 8,2 Egger, Ernst (1957) 126613
5 8,7 Endruweit, Horst (1956) 277259
6 8,8 Rainer, Klaus (1957) 429114
7 9,1 Platzer, Wolfgang (1951) 290019
8 9,1 Schützenauer, Ernst (1941) 1671
9 9,4 Jungheinrich, Dirk (1952) 429115
10 9,5 Giesinger, Marcel (1959) 420242
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,8 Mayerhofer, Helmut (1945) 32024 50074
2 7,2 Pansi, Siegbert (1954) 2792
3 7,2 Steiner, Ekkehard (1946) 3932 60098
4 7,2 Lechner, Max (1952) 783 60064
5 7,3 Graup, Dietmar (1952) 3575
6 7,5 Egg, Bernd (1947) 1216
7 7,6 Plauensteiner, Walter (1950) 4817
8 7,8 Egger, Johann (1955) 119321
9 8,2 Widauer, Johann (1949) 1894
10 8,5 Prantl, Peter (1950) 3884
11 8,7 Endruweit, Horst (1956) 277259
12 9,1 Platzer, Wolfgang (1951) 290019
13 9,1 Schützenauer, Ernst (1941) 1671
14 9,4 Jungheinrich, Dirk (1952) 429115
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,5 Pavlovic, Nina (1994) 164044 GER
2 7,0 Prantl, Livia (1991) 96178
3 7,5 Moser, Cecilia (2001) 142760
4 7,9 Sprung, Alena (2001) 142804
5 7,9 Rauch, Sonja (1970) 3315 60098
6 8,2 Helwig, Anna (1998) 178341
7 8,6 Moling, Theresa (1998) 142778
8 8,6 Schewior, Ulla (1997) 458603 GER
9 8,7 Hardt-Stremayr, Viktoria (2002) 178564
10 8,7 Reisigl, Katrin (1980) 466529
11 8,8 Porrata, Cinzia (1966) 443302 60018 ITA
12 8,8 Hardt-Stremayr, Martina (1969) 177095
13 9,3 Spinn, Sarah (2003) 237010
14 9,4 Gruber, Anna (2005) 419723
15 9,9 Krassnig, Mira (1993) 159736
16 9,9 Nachbaur, Antonia (2005) 277901
17 10,2 Kopp, Illi (2001) 142706
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,3 Passegger, Alexander (2003) 277900
2 8,5 Pommer, Robert (2004) 350560
3 9,7 Passegger, Julius (2005) 387860
4 9,9 Ortner, Vincent (2004) 306948
5 10,1 Rass, Maximilian (2006) 444084
6 10,1 Moling, Andreas (2007) 444083
7 10,3 Kapferer, Lukas (2005) 433884
8 10,3 Walder, Clemens (2004) 277899
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,7 Passegger, Julius (2005) 387860
2 10,1 Rass, Maximilian (2006) 444084
3 10,1 Moling, Andreas (2007) 444083
4 10,3 Kapferer, Lukas (2005) 433884
5 10,3 Walder, Clemens (2004) 277899
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 7,9 Krivdic, Sumeja (2006) 309606 60029 BIH *
2 8,5 Wedekind, Elina (2003) 386640 60029
3 9,3 Spinn, Sarah (2003) 237010
4 9,4 Gruber, Anna (2005) 419723
5 9,9 Nachbaur, Antonia (2005) 277901