Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 60029
TK IEV MED-EL Tirol

Spielerliste

Sommer 2020 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 2,9 Christopher, Chiout (1992) 462799 GER
2 3,5 Johansson, David (1992) 96222 SWE
3 3,5 Shumskyi, Mykhailo (1994) 430280 UKR
4 3,6 Mariacher, Philipp (1982) 4222
5 3,7 Stauder, Harald (1968) 1736
6 3,8 Stauder, Markus (1958) 84300
7 4,5 Müller, Noah (1999) 142291
8 4,6 Petojevic, Nikola (1997) 222599 SRB *
9 4,8 Plangger, Stefan (1998) 126388
10 4,9 Kübler, Patrik (1990) 382574 GER *
11 5,3 Endres, Tobias (1994) 465062 GER
12 5,4 Medernach, Paul (1997) 429554 LUX
13 5,5 Zetzsche, Tobias (1994) 382577 GER
14 5,5 Walser, Christoph (1975) 1480
15 5,6 Schwarz, Philipp (1996) 119206
16 5,8 Grosse, Gregor (1997) 382575 GER
17 6,0 Bleher, Lukas (2001) 463377 GER
18 6,0 Wegscheider, Markus (1998) 172749
19 6,8 Knapp, Yannic (1999) 145408
20 6,8 Skoniezki, Patrick (1986) 408780
21 7,1 Navarro, Luis (1997) 408779 GER
22 7,7 Lerchster, Alexander (1998) 184957
23 7,7 Neuner, Robin (2003) 240059
24 8,5 Janovsky, Moritz (2003) 200574
25 8,7 Reinstadler, Jakob (1999) 375059
26 8,9 Waltle, Fabian (2006) 337668
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,5 Müller, Noah (1999) 142291
2 4,6 Petojevic, Nikola (1997) 222599 SRB *
3 4,8 Plangger, Stefan (1998) 126388
4 4,9 Kübler, Patrik (1990) 382574 GER *
5 5,3 Endres, Tobias (1994) 465062 GER
6 5,4 Medernach, Paul (1997) 429554 LUX
7 5,5 Zetzsche, Tobias (1994) 382577 GER
8 5,5 Walser, Christoph (1975) 1480
9 5,6 Schwarz, Philipp (1996) 119206
10 5,8 Grosse, Gregor (1997) 382575 GER
11 6,0 Bleher, Lukas (2001) 463377 GER
12 6,0 Wegscheider, Markus (1998) 172749
13 6,1 Glöckner, Stephan (1980) 422905
14 6,3 Schelesniker, Thomas (1993) 119377
15 6,6 Rohrer, Richard (1982) 4977
16 6,8 Knapp, Yannic (1999) 145408
17 6,8 Skoniezki, Patrick (1986) 408780
18 6,9 Rohrer, Stefan (1980) 126329
19 7,0 Scharmer, Marco (1990) 96046
20 7,1 Navarro, Luis (1997) 408779 GER
21 7,2 Baumgartner, Stefan (1993) 110179
22 7,7 Lerchster, Alexander (1998) 184957
23 7,7 Neuner, Robin (2003) 240059
24 7,7 Hochstaffl, Andreas (1989) 463833
25 7,7 Kasseroler, Thomas (1995) 463836
26 7,7 Laimer, Gregor (1993) 463829
27 8,2 Hauser, Vincent (1990) 134251
28 8,5 Hye, Philipp (1989) 463834
29 8,5 Salcher, Markus (1990) 463832
30 8,5 Janovsky, Moritz (2003) 200574
31 8,7 Reinstadler, Jakob (1999) 375059
32 8,9 Waltle, Fabian (2006) 337668
33 9,0 Capek, Carol (1993) 463903
34 9,7 Achrainer, Dominik (1991) 466190
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,5 Zetzsche, Tobias (1994) 382577 GER
2 5,5 Walser, Christoph (1975) 1480
3 5,6 Schwarz, Philipp (1996) 119206
4 5,8 Grosse, Gregor (1997) 382575 GER
5 6,0 Bleher, Lukas (2001) 463377 GER
6 6,0 Wegscheider, Markus (1998) 172749
7 6,1 Glöckner, Stephan (1980) 422905
8 6,3 Schelesniker, Thomas (1993) 119377
9 6,6 Rohrer, Richard (1982) 4977
10 6,8 Knapp, Yannic (1999) 145408
11 6,8 Skoniezki, Patrick (1986) 408780
12 6,9 Rohrer, Stefan (1980) 126329
13 7,0 Scharmer, Marco (1990) 96046
14 7,1 Navarro, Luis (1997) 408779 GER
15 7,2 Baumgartner, Stefan (1993) 110179
16 7,5 Neuhuber, Daniel (1984) 210668
17 7,7 Lerchster, Alexander (1998) 184957
18 7,7 Neuner, Robin (2003) 240059
19 7,7 Hochstaffl, Andreas (1989) 463833
20 7,7 Kasseroler, Thomas (1995) 463836
21 7,7 Laimer, Gregor (1993) 463829
22 8,2 Hauser, Vincent (1990) 134251
23 8,5 Hye, Philipp (1989) 463834
24 8,5 Salcher, Markus (1990) 463832
25 8,5 Janovsky, Moritz (2003) 200574
26 8,7 Reinstadler, Jakob (1999) 375059
27 8,8 Stricker, Moritz (1995) 144925
28 8,9 Waltle, Fabian (2006) 337668
29 9,0 Capek, Carol (1993) 463903
30 9,0 Eppacher, Andre (1993) 463901
31 9,4 Knoll, Matthias (1992) 432926
32 9,5 Troppmair, Lukas (1990) 463835
33 9,6 Hoch, Jonas (2008) 353801
34 9,7 Plössl, Klemens (1990) 463900
35 9,7 Vogel, Bastian (1991) 463902
36 9,7 Achrainer, Dominik (1991) 466190
37 9,8 Wolkenstein, Michael (2006) 337669
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,1 Glöckner, Stephan (1980) 422905
2 6,5 Reitter, Maximilian (1990) 119063
3 6,6 Reitter, Mathias (1995) 121478
4 6,7 Avedissian, Alec (1982) 463831 BUL
5 6,8 Knapp, Yannic (1999) 145408
6 6,8 Skoniezki, Patrick (1986) 408780
7 6,9 Rohrer, Stefan (1980) 126329
8 7,0 Scharmer, Marco (1990) 96046
9 7,1 Navarro, Luis (1997) 408779 GER
10 7,2 Baumgartner, Stefan (1993) 110179
11 7,5 Neuhuber, Daniel (1984) 210668
12 7,7 Neuner, Robin (2003) 240059
13 7,7 Hochstaffl, Andreas (1989) 463833
14 7,7 Kasseroler, Thomas (1995) 463836
15 7,7 Laimer, Gregor (1993) 463829
16 8,2 Hauser, Vincent (1990) 134251
17 8,5 Hye, Philipp (1989) 463834
18 8,5 Salcher, Markus (1990) 463832
19 8,5 Janovsky, Moritz (2003) 200574
20 8,7 Reinstadler, Jakob (1999) 375059
21 8,8 Stricker, Moritz (1995) 144925
22 8,9 Waltle, Fabian (2006) 337668
23 9,0 Capek, Carol (1993) 463903
24 9,0 Eppacher, Andre (1993) 463901
25 9,4 Knoll, Matthias (1992) 432926
26 9,5 Troppmair, Lukas (1990) 463835
27 9,6 Hoch, Jonas (2008) 353801
28 9,7 Plössl, Klemens (1990) 463900
29 9,7 Vogel, Bastian (1991) 463902
30 9,7 Achrainer, Dominik (1991) 466190
31 9,8 Wolkenstein, Michael (2006) 337669
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,2 Alvarez, Emilio (1972) 126282 ESP
2 3,6 Fleischmann, Georg (1966) 309567 GER
3 3,7 Stauder, Harald (1968) 1736
4 3,7 Erler, Markus (1970) 1662 60049
5 3,7 Dacher, Roger (1968) 309568 GER
6 3,7 Tillhon, Andreas (1969) 463321 GER
7 3,7 Stauder, Rainer (1969) 1763
8 3,8 Stauder, Markus (1958) 84300
9 4,0 Singer, Christian (1974) 462417 60119 GER
10 4,5 Niedermair, Hannes (1972) 1705 60030
11 4,6 Kieslinger, Ernst (1967) 1982
12 4,6 Heißl, Hans-Dietrich (1945) 3467
13 5,0 Hofherr, Dietmar (1969) 1929 60120
14 5,0 Sieghart, Thomas (1970) 462418 60119 GER
15 5,2 Rainer, Alois (1966) 76430
16 5,3 Hittler, Thomas (1967) 3734
17 5,5 Walser, Christoph (1975) 1480
18 5,7 Venier, Christian (1971) 1928 60120
19 5,9 Hosp, Günter (1954) 84660
20 5,9 Medgyesy, Stefan (1955) 1768
21 6,3 Himmelsbach, Helmut (1949) 1163
22 6,5 Jazbec, Thomas (1973) 43447 60172
23 6,6 Dott, Thomas (1958) 319021 GER
24 7,4 Ranftl, Gottfried (1962) 119279
25 7,8 Bayerl, Sven Erik (1966) 307304 50075
26 8,1 Hauser, Josef (1958) 1799
27 8,2 Ultsch, Harald (1958) 380930
28 9,0 Hauser, Hannes (1955) 2974
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,8 Stauder, Markus (1958) 84300
2 4,6 Heißl, Hans-Dietrich (1945) 3467
3 4,7 Mair, Franz (1959) 126467 ITA
4 5,5 Baur, Dietmar (1956) 84252
5 5,6 Rakonczay, Tibor (1953) 282392 HUN
6 5,9 Hosp, Günter (1954) 84660
7 5,9 Lezuo, Helmuth (1943) 15837
8 5,9 Medgyesy, Stefan (1955) 1768
9 6,3 Himmelsbach, Helmut (1949) 1163
10 6,6 Dott, Thomas (1958) 319021 GER
11 6,7 Aigner, Josef (1950) 3845
12 6,9 Heidegger, Max (1949) 1244
13 7,4 Ranftl, Gottfried (1962) 119279
14 7,4 Jelinek, Armin (1962) 84620
15 8,1 Schwaighofer, Herbert (1948) 1770
16 8,1 Hauser, Josef (1958) 1799
17 8,2 Winklehner, Wolfgang (1957) 1495
18 8,2 Ultsch, Harald (1958) 380930
19 9,0 Hauser, Hannes (1955) 2974
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,8 Stauder, Markus (1958) 84300
2 4,6 Heißl, Hans-Dietrich (1945) 3467
3 4,7 Mair, Franz (1959) 126467 ITA
4 5,5 Baur, Dietmar (1956) 84252
5 5,6 Rakonczay, Tibor (1953) 282392 HUN
6 5,9 Hosp, Günter (1954) 84660
7 5,9 Lezuo, Helmuth (1943) 15837
8 5,9 Medgyesy, Stefan (1955) 1768
9 6,6 Dott, Thomas (1958) 319021 GER
10 6,6 Suckert, Karl-Heinz (1945) 2746
11 6,7 Aigner, Josef (1950) 3845
12 6,9 Heidegger, Max (1949) 1244
13 7,6 Cristiano, Domenico (1958) 133883 60032 ITA *
14 8,1 Schwaighofer, Herbert (1948) 1770
15 8,1 Hauser, Josef (1958) 1799
16 8,2 Winklehner, Wolfgang (1957) 1495
17 8,2 Ultsch, Harald (1958) 380930
18 9,0 Hauser, Hannes (1955) 2974
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,6 Heißl, Hans-Dietrich (1945) 3467
2 5,2 Madersbacher, Hannes (1949) 4673 20241
3 5,7 Kather, Klaus Peter (1948) 236767 60071 GER
4 5,9 Lezuo, Helmuth (1943) 15837
5 6,1 Waldner, Erich (1950) 720 60071
6 6,6 Suckert, Karl-Heinz (1945) 2746
7 6,7 Aigner, Josef (1950) 3845
8 6,7 Kabisch, Michael (1949) 4314
9 6,9 Heidegger, Max (1949) 1244
10 7,2 Scholochow, Werner (1945) 1286 60113
11 7,3 Egg, Dietmar (1941) 75989 60019
12 7,4 Alpenheim, Werner (1948) 4813
13 7,6 Hussl, Heribert (1942) 2580 60019
14 7,8 Anhaus, Walter (1943) 1740
15 8,1 Schwaighofer, Herbert (1948) 1770
16 8,3 Wenzel, Günther (1944) 2748
17 8,4 Wagner, Harald (1941) 2850
18 9,3 Klepsch, Erich (1943) 3227
19 9,6 Balogh, Istvan (1941) 187106
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,6 Heißl, Hans-Dietrich (1945) 3467
2 4,8 Fragner, Sigurd (1943) 15834 60045
3 5,8 Stuemer, Theo (1945) 49605 60045
4 5,9 Lezuo, Helmuth (1943) 15837
5 6,6 Suckert, Karl-Heinz (1945) 2746
6 7,2 Scholochow, Werner (1945) 1286 60113
7 7,3 Egg, Dietmar (1941) 75989 60019
8 7,6 Hussl, Heribert (1942) 2580 60019
9 7,7 Windsberger, Willi (1945) 84293
10 7,8 Anhaus, Walter (1943) 1740
11 8,3 Wenzel, Günther (1944) 2748
12 8,4 Schießling, Alois (1932) 3505
13 8,4 Wagner, Harald (1941) 2850
14 9,0 Ebner, Gert (1942) 1538
15 9,3 Klepsch, Erich (1943) 3227
16 9,6 Balogh, Istvan (1941) 187106
17 10,3 Hirschler, Franz (1941) 187107
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,6 Alekseeva, Ekaterina (1997) 459464 RUS
2 4,7 Daum, Franziska (2004) 185714
3 4,7 Stauder, Martine (1981) 84302 LUX *
4 4,8 Schwienbacher, Teresa (1999) 430281 ITA
5 5,0 Ploner, Hannah (1996) 119476
6 5,2 Tremuth, Sarah (1994) 340726 LUX
7 5,5 Czerwenka, Victoria (1996) 108433
8 5,6 Obernauer, Andrea (1998) 126770
9 5,6 Obermair, Leonie (2002) 246259
10 5,8 Rainer, Julia (2002) 178566
11 5,8 Neuner, Lilly-Fee (2001) 142699
12 5,8 Moroder, Diana (1994) 341790 ITA
13 6,3 Hoch, Julia (1982) 3217
14 6,4 Riedel, Elena (1999) 321841 GER *
15 6,6 Deurer, Marlene (1993) 310800 GER
16 6,7 Eichler, Sophie (1997) 431768 GER
17 6,9 Neuner, Farah (1997) 134280
18 7,1 Klepsch, Barbara (1979) 1494
19 7,3 Kasseroler, Christiane (1968) 3907
20 7,7 Hofer, Olivia (2006) 337656
21 7,9 Hustik, Ines (1981) 237306
22 8,0 Mandl, Julia (1996) 383325 GER
23 8,2 Rainer, Christina (1971) 4510
24 8,3 Federer, Anita (1973) 380728
25 8,3 Striessnig, Anna (1974) 406333
26 8,8 Prantner, Susanne (1958) 342055
27 8,8 Soier, Viktoria (2008) 354221
28 8,9 Wedekind, Elina (2003) 386640
29 9,0 Frei, Katharina (2006) 309607
30 9,3 Krivdic, Sumeja (2006) 309606 BIH *
31 9,3 Wedekind, Kristin (1969) 429506 NOR
32 9,4 Kasseroler, Winni (2002) 166105
33 9,9 Holzknecht, Viktoria (1966) 345759
34 10,1 Stauder, Vanessa (2006) 337666
35 10,1 Winklehner, Maria (1962) 3132
36 10,1 Schwitzer, Rosi (1947) 3179
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,2 Tremuth, Sarah (1994) 340726 LUX
2 5,5 Czerwenka, Victoria (1996) 108433
3 5,6 Obernauer, Andrea (1998) 126770
4 5,6 Obermair, Leonie (2002) 246259
5 5,8 Rainer, Julia (2002) 178566
6 5,8 Neuner, Lilly-Fee (2001) 142699
7 5,8 Moroder, Diana (1994) 341790 ITA
8 6,3 Hoch, Julia (1982) 3217
9 6,4 Riedel, Elena (1999) 321841 GER *
10 6,6 Deurer, Marlene (1993) 310800 GER
11 6,7 Eichler, Sophie (1997) 431768 GER
12 6,9 Neuner, Farah (1997) 134280
13 7,1 Klepsch, Barbara (1979) 1494
14 7,3 Kasseroler, Christiane (1968) 3907
15 7,7 Hofer, Olivia (2006) 337656
16 7,9 Hustik, Ines (1981) 237306
17 8,0 Mandl, Julia (1996) 383325 GER
18 8,2 Rainer, Christina (1971) 4510
19 8,3 Federer, Anita (1973) 380728
20 8,3 Striessnig, Anna (1974) 406333
21 8,8 Prantner, Susanne (1958) 342055
22 8,8 Soier, Viktoria (2008) 354221
23 8,9 Wedekind, Elina (2003) 386640
24 9,0 Frei, Katharina (2006) 309607
25 9,3 Krivdic, Sumeja (2006) 309606 BIH *
26 9,3 Wedekind, Kristin (1969) 429506 NOR
27 9,4 Kasseroler, Winni (2002) 166105
28 9,9 Holzknecht, Viktoria (1966) 345759
29 10,1 Stauder, Vanessa (2006) 337666
30 10,1 Winklehner, Maria (1962) 3132
31 10,1 Schwitzer, Rosi (1947) 3179
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,8 Neuner, Lilly-Fee (2001) 142699
2 6,3 Hoch, Julia (1982) 3217
3 6,4 Riedel, Elena (1999) 321841 GER *
4 6,6 Deurer, Marlene (1993) 310800 GER
5 6,7 Eichler, Sophie (1997) 431768 GER
6 6,9 Neuner, Farah (1997) 134280
7 7,1 Klepsch, Barbara (1979) 1494
8 7,3 Kasseroler, Christiane (1968) 3907
9 7,7 Hofer, Olivia (2006) 337656
10 7,9 Hustik, Ines (1981) 237306
11 8,0 Mandl, Julia (1996) 383325 GER
12 8,2 Rainer, Christina (1971) 4510
13 8,3 Federer, Anita (1973) 380728
14 8,3 Striessnig, Anna (1974) 406333
15 8,8 Prantner, Susanne (1958) 342055
16 8,8 Soier, Viktoria (2008) 354221
17 8,9 Wedekind, Elina (2003) 386640
18 9,0 Frei, Katharina (2006) 309607
19 9,3 Krivdic, Sumeja (2006) 309606 BIH *
20 9,3 Wedekind, Kristin (1969) 429506 NOR
21 9,4 Kasseroler, Winni (2002) 166105
22 9,8 Hofmann, Emma (2006) 337657
23 9,9 Holzknecht, Viktoria (1966) 345759
24 10,1 Stauder, Vanessa (2006) 337666
25 10,1 Winklehner, Maria (1962) 3132
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,7 Stauder, Martine (1981) 84302 LUX *
2 7,1 Klepsch, Barbara (1979) 1494
3 7,2 Aigner, Evelyn (1966) 84629
4 7,3 Kasseroler, Christiane (1968) 3907
5 7,9 Hustik, Ines (1981) 237306
6 8,2 Rainer, Christina (1971) 4510
7 8,3 Federer, Anita (1973) 380728
8 8,3 Striessnig, Anna (1974) 406333
9 8,8 Prantner, Susanne (1958) 342055
10 9,3 Wedekind, Kristin (1969) 429506 NOR
11 9,9 Holzknecht, Viktoria (1966) 345759
12 10,1 Winklehner, Maria (1962) 3132
13 10,1 Schwitzer, Rosi (1947) 3179
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 10,0 Clar, Alexander (2010) 421148
2 10,1 Stauder, Nicki (2009) 345361
3 10,2 Pichler, Annabelle (2011) 432823
4 10,2 Stauder, Charlie (2011) 405262
5 10,2 Diechtler, Finley (2011) 421563
6 10,3 Waltle, Philipp (2012) 423628
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,6 Hoch, Jonas (2008) 353801
2 9,6 Stern, Moritz (2008) 373639
3 10,0 Clar, Alexander (2010) 421148
4 10,1 Stauder, Nicki (2009) 345361
5 10,2 Zimmermann, Valentin (2008) 380441
6 10,3 Waltle, Philipp (2012) 423628
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,7 Neuner, Robin (2003) 240059
2 8,4 Wedekind, Jonas (2006) 371701 60017
3 8,5 Janovsky, Moritz (2003) 200574
4 8,8 Lederer, Leo (2005) 296503
5 8,9 Waltle, Fabian (2006) 337668
6 9,6 Hoch, Jonas (2008) 353801
7 9,8 Wolkenstein, Michael (2006) 337669

Sommer 2020 ÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,6 Sekulic, Sarah Rebecca (1992) 224879 GER
2 3,6 Rajkovic, Adriana (1996) 459465 CRO
3 3,8 Mayr, Julia (1991) 162191 ITA
4 3,8 Mayr, Evelyn (1989) 162190 ITA
5 4,7 Erenda, Sara (2003) 200566
6 4,6 Alekseeva, Ekaterina (1997) 459464 RUS
7 4,7 Daum, Franziska (2004) 185714
8 4,7 Stauder, Martine (1981) 84302 LUX *
9 5,5 Czerwenka, Victoria (1996) 108433
10 5,0 Ploner, Hannah (1996) 119476
11 5,8 Rainer, Julia (2002) 178566
12 5,8 Neuner, Lilly-Fee (2001) 142699
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,6 Heißl, Hans-Dietrich (1945) 3467
2 5,0 Grabherr, Fritz (1951) 50070 30017
3 5,2 Madersbacher, Hannes (1949) 4673 20241
4 5,6 Rakonczay, Tibor (1953) 282392 HUN
5 5,7 Kather, Klaus Peter (1948) 236767 60071 GER
6 5,9 Hosp, Günter (1954) 84660
7 5,9 Lezuo, Helmuth (1943) 15837
8 5,9 Medgyesy, Stefan (1955) 1768
9 6,1 Waldner, Erich (1950) 720 60071
10 6,3 Himmelsbach, Helmut (1949) 1163
11 6,4 Heinz-Erian, Helmut (1951) 1703 60030
12 6,6 Suckert, Karl-Heinz (1945) 2746
13 6,7 Aigner, Josef (1950) 3845
14 8,1 Schwaighofer, Herbert (1948) 1770