Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 60029
TK IEV MED-EL Tirol

Spielerliste

Jugend 2021 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 Waltle, Philipp (2012) 423628
2 Mayr, Lilly (2012) 421167 60001
3 Stauder, Jamie (2014) 448025
4 Pichler, Julian (2013) 495911
5 Walser, Samuel (2013) 499645
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Stauder, Jamie (2014) 448025
2 Pichler, Julian (2013) 495911
3 Walser, Samuel (2013) 499645
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 Pichler, Annabelle (2011) 432823
2 Waltle, Philipp (2012) 423628
3 Mayr, Lilly (2012) 421167 60001
4 Tecklenburg, Eric (2011) 478363
5 Stauder, Charlie (2011) 405262
6 Diechtler, Finley (2011) 421563
7 Fuhry, Niko (2011) 504432
8 Kreidl, Vinzent (2011) 504433
9 Stauder, Jamie (2014) 448025
10 Pichler, Julian (2013) 495911
11 Walser, Samuel (2013) 499645
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Tecklenburg, Eric (2011) 478363
2 Stauder, Charlie (2011) 405262
3 Diechtler, Finley (2011) 421563
4 Fuhry, Niko (2011) 504432
5 Kreidl, Vinzent (2011) 504433
6 Stauder, Jamie (2014) 448025
7 Pichler, Julian (2013) 495911
8 Walser, Samuel (2013) 499645
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 9,4 Zimmermann, Valentin (2008) 380441
2 9,5 Stern, Moritz (2008) 373639
3 9,6 Clar, Alexander (2010) 421148
4 9,6 Wolkenstein, Michael (2006) 337669
5 9,8 Stauder, Nicki (2009) 345361
6 10,2 Stankovic, Nikola (2010) 464562 POL
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 7,3 Soier, Viktoria (2008) 354221
2 7,9 Krivdic, Sumeja (2006) 309606 BIH *
3 8,9 Frei, Katharina (2006) 309607
4 9,2 Stauder, Vanessa (2006) 337666
5 Pichler, Annabelle (2011) 432823

Sommer 2021 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 2,5 Aschaber, David (1993) 80092
2 2,6 Fellin, Christian (2003) 374079 ITA
3 2,9 Shumskyi, Mykhailo (1994) 430280 UKR
4 3,3 Johansson, David (1992) 96222 SWE *
5 3,5 Mariacher, Philipp (1982) 4222
6 3,6 Spizzica, Andrea (1971) 126283 ITA
7 3,8 Stauder, Harald (1968) 1736
8 4,1 Petojevic, Nikola (1997) 222599 SRB *
9 4,1 Dacher, Roger (1968) 309568 GER
10 4,2 Fleischmann, Georg (1966) 309567 GER
11 4,2 Tillhon, Andreas (1969) 463321 GER
12 4,3 Stauder, Markus (1958) 84300
13 4,4 Müller, Noah (1999) 142291
14 4,8 Plangger, Stefan (1998) 126388
15 4,8 Niedermair, Hannes (1972) 1705
16 5,1 Kieslinger, Ernst (1967) 1982
17 5,1 Medernach, Paul (1997) 429554 LUX
18 5,1 Elsässer, Remo (2002) 200378
19 5,3 Walser, Christoph (1975) 1480
20 5,4 Hittler, Thomas (1967) 3734
21 5,6 Rainer, Alois (1966) 76430
22 5,8 Glöckner, Stephan (1980) 422905
23 6,2 Waltle, Fabian (2006) 337668
24 6,5 Reitter, Maximilian (1990) 119063
25 6,6 Scharmer, Marco (1990) 96046
26 6,8 Schelesniker, Thomas (1993) 119377
27 6,8 Jazbec, Thomas (1973) 43447
28 6,9 Bsarani, Vincent (1998) 493504 LUX
29 7,0 Rohrer, Stefan (1980) 126329
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,7 Stauder, Harald (1968) 1736
2 4,0 Petojevic, Nikola (1997) 222599 SRB *
3 4,1 Dacher, Roger (1968) 309568 GER
4 4,2 Fleischmann, Georg (1966) 309567 GER
5 4,2 Tillhon, Andreas (1969) 463321 GER
6 4,3 Stauder, Markus (1958) 84300
7 4,4 Müller, Noah (1999) 142291
8 4,8 Plangger, Stefan (1998) 126388
9 4,8 Niedermair, Hannes (1972) 1705
10 4,8 Walser, Christoph (1975) 1480
11 5,1 Kieslinger, Ernst (1967) 1982
12 5,1 Medernach, Paul (1997) 429554 LUX
13 5,1 Elsässer, Remo (2002) 200378
14 5,4 Hittler, Thomas (1967) 3734
15 5,6 Rainer, Alois (1966) 76430
16 5,8 Glöckner, Stephan (1980) 422905
17 6,2 Waltle, Fabian (2006) 337668
18 6,5 Reitter, Maximilian (1990) 119063
19 6,6 Scharmer, Marco (1990) 96046
20 6,8 Schelesniker, Thomas (1993) 119377
21 6,8 Jazbec, Thomas (1973) 43447
22 6,9 Bsarani, Vincent (1998) 493504 LUX
23 7,0 Rohrer, Stefan (1980) 126329
24 7,4 Reitter, Matthias (1995) 121478
25 7,4 Avedissian, Alec (1982) 463831 BUL
26 7,5 Navarro, Luis (1997) 408779 GER
27 7,7 Baumgartner, Stefan (1993) 110179
28 7,7 Laimer, Gregor (1993) 463829
29 7,8 Hochstaffl, Andreas (1989) 463833
30 7,9 Neuhuber, Daniel (1984) 210668
31 8,3 Hauser, Vincent (1990) 134251
32 8,5 Hye, Philipp (1989) 463834
33 8,5 Eppacher, Andre (1993) 463901
34 8,9 Salcher, Markus (1990) 463832
35 8,9 Stricker, Moritz (1995) 144925
36 8,9 Graber, David (1989) 474924
37 9,1 Capek, Carol (1993) 463903
38 9,1 Plössl, Klemens (1990) 463900
39 9,2 Frei, Christoph (2005) 283095
40 9,4 Knoll, Matthias (1992) 432926
41 9,4 Zimmermann, Valentin (2008) 380441
42 9,5 Troppmair, Lukas (1990) 463835
43 9,5 Auer, Stefan (1990) 489815
44 9,5 Stern, Moritz (2008) 373639
45 9,6 Achrainer, Dominik (1991) 466190
46 9,6 Wolkenstein, Michael (2006) 337669
47 9,7 Tirler, Andreas (1963) 474925
48 9,8 Sarcletti, Manuel (1990) 489814
49 9,8 Stauder, Nicki (2009) 345361
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,4 Müller, Noah (1999) 142291
2 4,8 Plangger, Stefan (1998) 126388
3 4,8 Niedermair, Hannes (1972) 1705
4 4,8 Walser, Christoph (1975) 1480
5 5,1 Kieslinger, Ernst (1967) 1982
6 5,1 Medernach, Paul (1997) 429554 LUX
7 5,1 Elsässer, Remo (2002) 200378
8 5,4 Hittler, Thomas (1967) 3734
9 5,6 Rainer, Alois (1966) 76430
10 5,8 Glöckner, Stephan (1980) 422905
11 6,2 Waltle, Fabian (2006) 337668
12 6,5 Reitter, Maximilian (1990) 119063
13 6,6 Scharmer, Marco (1990) 96046
14 6,8 Schelesniker, Thomas (1993) 119377
15 6,8 Jazbec, Thomas (1973) 43447
16 6,9 Bsarani, Vincent (1998) 493504 LUX
17 7,0 Rohrer, Stefan (1980) 126329
18 7,4 Reitter, Matthias (1995) 121478
19 7,4 Avedissian, Alec (1982) 463831 BUL
20 7,5 Navarro, Luis (1997) 408779 GER
21 7,7 Baumgartner, Stefan (1993) 110179
22 7,7 Laimer, Gregor (1993) 463829
23 7,8 Hochstaffl, Andreas (1989) 463833
24 7,9 Neuhuber, Daniel (1984) 210668
25 8,3 Hauser, Vincent (1990) 134251
26 8,5 Hye, Philipp (1989) 463834
27 8,5 Eppacher, Andre (1993) 463901
28 8,9 Salcher, Markus (1990) 463832
29 8,9 Stricker, Moritz (1995) 144925
30 8,9 Graber, David (1989) 474924
31 9,1 Capek, Carol (1993) 463903
32 9,1 Plössl, Klemens (1990) 463900
33 9,2 Frei, Christoph (2005) 283095
34 9,4 Knoll, Matthias (1992) 432926
35 9,4 Zimmermann, Valentin (2008) 380441
36 9,5 Troppmair, Lukas (1990) 463835
37 9,5 Auer, Stefan (1990) 489815
38 9,5 Stern, Moritz (2008) 373639
39 9,6 Achrainer, Dominik (1991) 466190
40 9,6 Wolkenstein, Michael (2006) 337669
41 9,7 Tirler, Andreas (1963) 474925
42 9,8 Sarcletti, Manuel (1990) 489814
43 9,8 Stauder, Nicki (2009) 345361
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,8 Walser, Christoph (1975) 1480
2 5,4 Hittler, Thomas (1967) 3734
3 5,6 Rainer, Alois (1966) 76430
4 5,8 Glöckner, Stephan (1980) 422905
5 6,2 Waltle, Fabian (2006) 337668
6 6,5 Reitter, Maximilian (1990) 119063
7 6,6 Scharmer, Marco (1990) 96046
8 6,8 Schelesniker, Thomas (1993) 119377
9 6,8 Jazbec, Thomas (1973) 43447
10 6,9 Bsarani, Vincent (1998) 493504 LUX
11 7,0 Rohrer, Stefan (1980) 126329
12 7,4 Reitter, Matthias (1995) 121478
13 7,4 Avedissian, Alec (1982) 463831 BUL
14 7,5 Navarro, Luis (1997) 408779 GER
15 7,7 Baumgartner, Stefan (1993) 110179
16 7,7 Laimer, Gregor (1993) 463829
17 7,8 Hochstaffl, Andreas (1989) 463833
18 7,9 Neuhuber, Daniel (1984) 210668
19 8,3 Hauser, Vincent (1990) 134251
20 8,5 Hye, Philipp (1989) 463834
21 8,5 Eppacher, Andre (1993) 463901
22 8,9 Salcher, Markus (1990) 463832
23 8,9 Stricker, Moritz (1995) 144925
24 8,9 Graber, David (1989) 474924
25 9,1 Capek, Carol (1993) 463903
26 9,1 Plössl, Klemens (1990) 463900
27 9,2 Frei, Christoph (2005) 283095
28 9,4 Knoll, Matthias (1992) 432926
29 9,4 Zimmermann, Valentin (2008) 380441
30 9,5 Troppmair, Lukas (1990) 463835
31 9,5 Auer, Stefan (1990) 489815
32 9,5 Stern, Moritz (2008) 373639
33 9,6 Achrainer, Dominik (1991) 466190
34 9,6 Wolkenstein, Michael (2006) 337669
35 9,7 Tirler, Andreas (1963) 474925
36 9,8 Sarcletti, Manuel (1990) 489814
37 9,8 Stauder, Nicki (2009) 345361
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,0 Alvarez, Emilio (1972) 126282 ESP
2 3,6 Spizzica, Andrea (1971) 126283 ITA
3 3,7 Stauder, Harald (1968) 1736
4 3,9 Bauer, Jörg (1976) 63649 60046
5 4,0 Singer, Christian (1974) 462417 60119 GER
6 4,1 Dacher, Roger (1968) 309568 GER
7 4,2 Rampl, Johannes (1970) 3997 60048
8 4,2 Fleischmann, Georg (1966) 309567 GER
9 4,2 Tillhon, Andreas (1969) 463321 GER
10 4,3 Stauder, Markus (1958) 84300
11 4,3 Stauder, Rainer (1969) 1763
12 4,4 Gollmayer, Gregor (1976) 96380 60003
13 4,7 Primus, Max (1965) 29814
14 4,8 Niedermair, Hannes (1972) 1705
15 4,8 Walser, Christoph (1975) 1480
16 5,0 Mair, Franz (1959) 126467 ITA
17 5,1 Kieslinger, Ernst (1967) 1982
18 5,4 Hittler, Thomas (1967) 3734
19 5,6 Rainer, Alois (1966) 76430
20 6,1 Brenner, Michael (1968) 4829 60003
21 6,3 Medgyesy, Stefan (1955) 1768
22 6,8 Jazbec, Thomas (1973) 43447
23 8,8 Ultsch, Harald (1958) 380930
24 8,8 Hauser, Josef (1958) 1799
25 9,4 Hauser, Hannes (1955) 2974
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,2 Fleischmann, Georg (1966) 309567 GER
2 4,3 Stauder, Markus (1958) 84300
3 4,7 Primus, Max (1965) 29814
4 4,8 Innerhuber, Albert (1963) 683 60032
5 4,9 Kratochvil, Jaroslav (1956) 403222 CZE
6 5,0 Mair, Franz (1959) 126467 ITA
7 5,2 Pircher, Karl (1954) 119236 ITA
8 5,6 Heißl, Hans-Dietrich (1945) 3467
9 5,6 Rainer, Alois (1966) 76430
10 6,1 Baur, Dietmar (1956) 84252
11 6,3 Rakonczay, Tibor (1953) 282392 HUN
12 6,3 Medgyesy, Stefan (1955) 1768
13 6,9 Binanzer, Peter (1953) 489275 ITA
14 6,9 Lezuo, Helmuth (1943) 15837
15 7,1 Dott, Thomas (1958) 319021 GER
16 7,5 Aigner, Josef (1950) 3845
17 7,8 Cristiano, Domenico (1958) 133883 60032 ITA *
18 8,0 Jelinek, Armin (1962) 84620
19 8,6 Schwaighofer, Herbert (1948) 1770
20 8,8 Ultsch, Harald (1958) 380930
21 8,8 Hauser, Josef (1958) 1799
22 8,8 Winklehner, Wolfgang (1957) 1495
23 9,4 Hauser, Hannes (1955) 2974
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,3 Stauder, Markus (1958) 84300
2 4,9 Kratochvil, Jaroslav (1956) 403222 CZE
3 5,0 Mair, Franz (1959) 126467 ITA
4 5,2 Pircher, Karl (1954) 119236 ITA
5 5,6 Heißl, Hans-Dietrich (1945) 3467
6 6,1 Baur, Dietmar (1956) 84252
7 6,3 Rakonczay, Tibor (1953) 282392 HUN
8 6,3 Medgyesy, Stefan (1955) 1768
9 6,9 Binanzer, Peter (1953) 489275 ITA
10 6,9 Lezuo, Helmuth (1943) 15837
11 7,1 Dott, Thomas (1958) 319021 GER
12 7,5 Aigner, Josef (1950) 3845
13 7,6 Suckert, Karl-Heinz (1945) 2746
14 8,5 Elsässer, Gert (1946) 4851
15 8,6 Schwaighofer, Herbert (1948) 1770
16 8,8 Ultsch, Harald (1958) 380930
17 8,8 Hauser, Josef (1958) 1799
18 8,8 Winklehner, Wolfgang (1957) 1495
19 9,4 Hauser, Hannes (1955) 2974
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,6 Heißl, Hans-Dietrich (1945) 3467
2 5,7 Grabherr, Fritz (1951) 50070 30017
3 6,1 Kather, Klaus Peter (1948) 236767 60071 GER
4 6,5 Stuemer, Theo (1945) 49605
5 6,9 Lezuo, Helmuth (1943) 15837
6 7,5 Kabisch, Michael (1949) 4314
7 7,5 Aigner, Josef (1950) 3845
8 7,6 Suckert, Karl-Heinz (1945) 2746
9 8,3 Egg, Dietmar (1941) 75989
10 8,5 Elsässer, Gert (1946) 4851
11 8,6 Hussl, Heribert (1942) 2580
12 8,6 Schwaighofer, Herbert (1948) 1770
13 9,4 Schießling, Alois (1932) 3505
14 9,5 Felser, Alois (1951) 1440
15 9,6 Ebner, Gert (1942) 1538
16 9,7 Klepsch, Erich (1943) 3227
17 9,9 Balogh, Istvan (1941) 187106
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,6 Heißl, Hans-Dietrich (1945) 3467
2 5,7 Fragner, Sigurd (1943) 15834 60045
3 6,5 Stuemer, Theo (1945) 49605
4 6,9 Lezuo, Helmuth (1943) 15837
5 7,6 Suckert, Karl-Heinz (1945) 2746
6 8,1 Scholochow, Werner (1945) 1286 60113
7 8,3 Egg, Dietmar (1941) 75989
8 8,5 Elsässer, Gert (1946) 4851
9 8,6 Hussl, Heribert (1942) 2580
10 9,4 Schießling, Alois (1932) 3505
11 9,6 Ebner, Gert (1942) 1538
12 9,7 Klepsch, Erich (1943) 3227
13 9,9 Balogh, Istvan (1941) 187106
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,3 Stauder, Martine (1981) 84302 LUX *
2 4,6 Schwienbacher, Teresa (1999) 430281 ITA
3 5,0 Daum, Franziska (2004) 185714
4 5,4 Obermair, Leonie (2002) 246259
5 5,4 Rainer, Julia (2002) 178566
6 5,6 Moroder, Diana (1994) 341790 ITA
7 5,6 Neuner, Lilly-Fee (2001) 142699
8 5,6 Obernauer, Andrea (1998) 126770
9 6,3 Hoch, Julia (1982) 3217
10 6,4 Riedel, Elena (1999) 321841 GER *
11 6,5 Deurer, Marlene (1993) 310800 GER
12 6,8 Neuner, Farah (1997) 134280
13 7,1 Klepsch, Barbara (1979) 1494
14 7,3 Kasseroler, Christiane (1968) 3907
15 7,5 Soier, Viktoria (2008) 354221
16 7,9 Krivdic, Sumeja (2006) 309606 BIH *
17 8,0 Mandl, Julia (1996) 383325 GER
18 8,2 Striessnig, Anna (1974) 406333
19 8,2 Hustik, Ines (1981) 237306
20 8,5 Wedekind, Elina (2003) 386640
21 8,6 Rainer, Christina (1971) 4510
22 8,7 Prantner, Susanne (1958) 342055
23 8,8 Federer, Anita (1973) 380728
24 8,9 Frei, Katharina (2006) 309607
25 8,9 Wedekind, Kristin (1969) 429506 NOR
26 9,3 Kasseroler, Winni (2002) 166105
27 9,3 Stauder, Vanessa (2006) 337666
28 9,5 Mayr, Christiane (1984) 474926
29 9,6 Winklehner, Maria (1962) 3132
30 10,0 Holzknecht, Viktoria (1966) 345759
31 10,1 Schwitzer, Rosi (1947) 3179
32 10,3 Rhomberg, Simona (2002) 166106
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,4 Rainer, Julia (2002) 178566
2 5,6 Neuner, Lilly-Fee (2001) 142699
3 5,7 Obernauer, Andrea (1998) 126770
4 6,3 Hoch, Julia (1982) 3217
5 6,4 Riedel, Elena (1999) 321841 GER *
6 6,5 Deurer, Marlene (1993) 310800 GER
7 6,8 Neuner, Farah (1997) 134280
8 7,1 Klepsch, Barbara (1979) 1494
9 7,3 Kasseroler, Christiane (1968) 3907
10 7,3 Soier, Viktoria (2008) 354221
11 7,9 Krivdic, Sumeja (2006) 309606 BIH *
12 8,0 Mandl, Julia (1996) 383325 GER
13 8,2 Striessnig, Anna (1974) 406333
14 8,2 Hustik, Ines (1981) 237306
15 8,5 Wedekind, Elina (2003) 386640
16 8,6 Rainer, Christina (1971) 4510
17 8,7 Prantner, Susanne (1958) 342055
18 8,8 Federer, Anita (1973) 380728
19 8,9 Frei, Katharina (2006) 309607
20 8,9 Wedekind, Kristin (1969) 429506 NOR
21 9,2 Stauder, Vanessa (2006) 337666
22 9,3 Kasseroler, Winni (2002) 166105
23 9,5 Mayr, Christiane (1984) 474926
24 10,0 Holzknecht, Viktoria (1966) 345759
25 10,1 Winklehner, Maria (1962) 3132
26 10,1 Schwitzer, Rosi (1947) 3179
27 10,3 Rhomberg, Simona (2002) 166106
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,3 Stauder, Martine (1981) 84302 LUX *
2 7,1 Klepsch, Barbara (1979) 1494
3 7,3 Kasseroler, Christiane (1968) 3907
4 7,8 Aigner, Evelyn (1966) 84629
5 8,2 Striessnig, Anna (1974) 406333
6 8,2 Hustik, Ines (1981) 237306
7 8,6 Rainer, Christina (1971) 4510
8 8,7 Prantner, Susanne (1958) 342055
9 8,8 Federer, Anita (1973) 380728
10 8,9 Wedekind, Kristin (1969) 429506 NOR
11 9,5 Mayr, Christiane (1984) 474926
12 10,0 Holzknecht, Viktoria (1966) 345759
13 10,1 Winklehner, Maria (1962) 3132
14 10,1 Schwitzer, Rosi (1947) 3179
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 9,9 Clar, Alexander (2010) 421148
2 Pichler, Annabelle (2011) 432823
3 Waltle, Philipp (2012) 423628
4 9,9 Stankovic, Nikola (2010) 464562 POL
5 9,9 Haidegger, David (2010) 478433
6 Tecklenburg, Eric (2011) 478363
7 Stauder, Charlie (2011) 405262
8 Diechtler, Finley (2011) 421563
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 9,9 Stankovic, Nikola (2010) 464562 POL
2 9,9 Haidegger, David (2010) 478433
3 Tecklenburg, Eric (2011) 478363
4 Stauder, Charlie (2011) 405262
5 Diechtler, Finley (2011) 421563
6 Stauder, Jamie (2014) 448025
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 9,6 Clar, Alexander (2010) 421148
2 9,8 Stauder, Nicki (2009) 345361
3 10,0 Haidegger, David (2010) 478433
4 10,2 Stankovic, Nikola (2010) 464562 POL
5 Waltle, Philipp (2012) 423628
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,2 Waltle, Fabian (2006) 337668
2 6,8 Lederer, Leo (2005) 296503
3 7,4 Wedekind, Jonas (2006) 371701 60017
4 8,9 Walser, Emanuel (2004) 458025 60132
5 9,2 Frei, Christoph (2005) 283095
6 9,4 Zimmermann, Valentin (2008) 380441
7 9,5 Stern, Moritz (2008) 373639
8 9,6 Wolkenstein, Michael (2006) 337669
9 9,8 Stauder, Nicki (2009) 345361
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 8,9 Walser, Emanuel (2004) 458025 60132
2 9,2 Frei, Christoph (2005) 283095
3 9,4 Zimmermann, Valentin (2008) 380441
4 9,5 Stern, Moritz (2008) 373639
5 9,6 Clar, Alexander (2010) 421148
6 9,6 Wolkenstein, Michael (2006) 337669
7 9,8 Stauder, Nicki (2009) 345361

Sommer 2021 ÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,5 Sekulic, Sarah Rebecca (1992) 224879 GER
2 3,3 Drahota-Szabo, Dorka (2002) 489277 HUN
3 3,4 Luknarova, Zuzana (1991) 291619 SVK
4 3,8 Mayr, Julia (1991) 162191 ITA
5 3,8 Mayr, Evelyn (1989) 162190 ITA
6 4,8 Schwienbacher, Teresa (1999) 430281 ITA
7 4,9 Daum, Franziska (2004) 185714
8 4,5 Stauder, Martine (1981) 84302 LUX *
9 5,6 Rainer, Julia (2002) 178566
10 5,4 Obermair, Leonie (2002) 246259
11 5,6 Obernauer, Andrea (1998) 126770
12 5,7 Neuner, Lilly-Fee (2001) 142699
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,9 Kratochvil, Jaroslav (1956) 403222 CZE
2 5,2 Pircher, Karl (1954) 119236 ITA
3 5,6 Heißl, Hans-Dietrich (1945) 3467
4 5,7 Grabherr, Fritz (1951) 50070 30017
5 6,1 Baur, Dietmar (1956) 84252
6 6,3 Rakonczay, Tibor (1953) 282392 HUN
7 6,3 Hosp, Günter (1954) 84660
8 6,3 Medgyesy, Stefan (1955) 1768
9 6,5 Madersbacher, Hannes (1949) 4673 20241
10 6,9 Binanzer, Peter (1953) 489275 ITA
11 6,9 Lezuo, Helmuth (1943) 15837
12 7,5 Aigner, Josef (1950) 3845
13 8,6 Schwaighofer, Herbert (1948) 1770
14 9,4 Hauser, Hannes (1955) 2974