Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 60032
TI Turnerschaft Innsbruck Tirol

Spielerliste

Jugend 2020 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Sieberer, David (2011) 445965
2 Zach, Philipp (2011) 430402
3 Heufler, Rafael (2012) 445966
4 Hochegger, Marie (2011) 478379
5 Schwienbacher, Hannes (2012) 478401
6 Wührer, Lisa (2013) 478400
7 Papa, Victoria (2011) 445970
8 Möltzner, David (2012) 445967
9 Königsstetter, Jana (2013) 478384
10 Kirchmair, Theo (2013) 478386
11 Michaelis, Nicolas (2013) 478402
12 Holz, Maximilian (2013) 472924
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Sieberer, David (2011) 445965
2 Zach, Philipp (2011) 430402
3 Kirchmair, Ella (2010) 421157
4 Zangerl, Simon (2010) 462923
5 Senfter, Dominik Sebastian (2010) 421163
6 Enzenberg, Felix (2010) 462487
7 Hilbe, Emil (2010) 466535
8 Wührer, David (2010) 462924
9 Heufler, Rafael (2012) 445966
10 Hochegger, Marie (2011) 478379
11 Schwienbacher, Tobias (2010) 478403
12 Schwienbacher, Hannes (2012) 478401
13 Wührer, Lisa (2013) 478400
14 Papa, Victoria (2011) 445970
15 Niederegger, Matteo (2010) 445968
16 Möltzner, David (2012) 445967
17 Kirchmair, Theo (2013) 478386
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Zangerl, Simon (2010) 462923
2 Senfter, Dominik Sebastian (2010) 421163
3 Enzenberg, Felix (2010) 462487
4 Hilbe, Emil (2010) 466535
5 Wührer, David (2010) 462924
6 Heufler, Rafael (2012) 445966
7 Hochegger, Marie (2011) 478379
8 Schwienbacher, Tobias (2010) 478403
9 Schwienbacher, Hannes (2012) 478401
10 Wührer, Lisa (2013) 478400
11 Papa, Victoria (2011) 445970
12 Niederegger, Matteo (2010) 445968
13 Möltzner, David (2012) 445967
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,7 Spielmann, Elias (2006) 282890 60070
2 5,4 Kieslinger, Peter (2006) 342962
3 6,5 Staudacher, Sebastian (2005) 386222
4 8,2 Zangerl, Jakob (2007) 300960
5 9,4 Neuner, Niklas (2007) 337663
6 9,8 Kasseroler, Paul (2007) 387500
7 9,9 Schiechtl, Julian (2007) 430401
8 9,9 Baha, Julian (2007) 429397
9 10,0 Partal, Cem (2007) 430403
10 10,1 Senfter, Julian (2005) 383321
11 10,1 Walde, Marvin (2007) 339637
12 10,1 Kapelari, Jakob (2005) 417342
13 10,1 Moosbrucker, Lukas (2006) 478382
14 10,2 Pühringer, Daniel (2006) 371728
15 10,2 Draxl, Josef (2009) 421184
16 10,2 Zöngür, Asmen (2005) 421188
17 10,2 Pacher, Moritz (2006) 421155
18 10,2 Vinatzer, Maximilian (2005) 421156
19 10,2 Enzenberg, Maximilian (2007) 478381
20 10,3 Ortner, Rafael (2008) 421164
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,2 Zangerl, Jakob (2007) 300960
2 9,4 Neuner, Niklas (2007) 337663
3 9,8 Kasseroler, Paul (2007) 387500
4 9,9 Schiechtl, Julian (2007) 430401
5 9,9 Baha, Julian (2007) 429397
6 10,0 Partal, Cem (2007) 430403
7 10,1 Senfter, Julian (2005) 383321
8 10,1 Walde, Marvin (2007) 339637
9 10,1 Kapelari, Jakob (2005) 417342
10 10,1 Moosbrucker, Lukas (2006) 478382
11 10,2 Pühringer, Daniel (2006) 371728
12 10,2 Draxl, Josef (2009) 421184
13 10,2 Zöngür, Asmen (2005) 421188
14 10,2 Neubauer, Leo (2006) 478404
15 10,2 Pacher, Moritz (2006) 421155
16 10,2 Vinatzer, Maximilian (2005) 421156
17 10,2 Enzenberg, Maximilian (2007) 478381
18 10,3 Ortner, Rafael (2008) 421164
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 9,2 Wagner, Linda (2007) 398468 60064
2 9,6 Wagner, Amelie (2009) 398469 60064
3 9,7 Reinthaler, Sara (2009) 421160
4 9,8 Draxl, Leni (2007) 445964 60003
5 10,0 Häusler, Lisa-Marie (2008) 423702
6 10,0 Kirchmair, Ella (2010) 421157
7 10,0 Knezevic, Marija (2006) 371730
8 10,3 Niederegger, Mara (2008) 478380
9 10,3 Resch, Paula (2008) 396616

Sommer 2020 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,8 Volak, Jiri (1984) 360458 CZE *
2 3,3 Klaunzner, Simon (1980) 2184
3 3,5 Kaltschmid, Gregor (1980) 2185
4 3,6 Heufler, Markus (1984) 705
5 4,0 Peinthor, Mario (1986) 3870
6 4,0 Kury, Florian (2001) 184851
7 4,2 Zach, David (2004) 350587
8 4,3 Zangerl, Lukas (2004) 184894
9 4,4 Leitgeb, Stefan (1994) 126376
10 4,6 Brandl, Marc (1982) 1038
11 4,7 Schöpf, Stefan (1962) 552 60048
12 4,7 Zangerl, Robert (1974) 1721
13 4,7 Waldegger, Matthias (1982) 119297
14 4,8 Innerhuber, Albert (1963) 683
15 4,8 Winkler, Hubertus (1981) 32130
16 4,9 Walde, Stefan (1974) 1727
17 4,9 Daoud, Maruan (1991) 437670 ITA
18 5,0 Haselberger, Fabian (2003) 234019
19 5,1 Wittmann, Stefan (1977) 1732
20 5,2 Elsässer, Remo (2002) 200378 60029
21 5,4 Kieslinger, Peter (2006) 342962
22 5,5 Gutmann, Thomas (1973) 142576
23 5,5 Pretl, Lasse (2001) 361059
24 5,7 Gaisberger, Alexander (1980) 119197
25 5,8 Kury, Rene (1975) 1720
26 5,9 Aigner, Paul (1999) 218575
27 6,1 Pedrini, Bernd (1971) 126585
28 6,4 Gremer, Martin (1968) 1734
29 6,5 Staudacher, Sebastian (2005) 386222
30 6,7 Bacher, Friedl (1959) 1629 60109
31 6,7 Höpperger, Armin (1969) 280702
32 6,7 Parigger, Markus (1970) 1754
33 6,8 Rohm, Johannes (1983) 284840
34 6,9 Unterweger, Harald (1974) 277539
35 7,1 Höller, Sepp (1965) 161228
36 7,1 Cuk, Anton (1982) 430226
37 7,2 Niederwanger, Alexander (1989) 348222
38 7,3 Kurz, David (1998) 144830
39 7,4 Vetter, Nikolaus (1998) 297462
40 7,5 Unterguggenberger, Michael (1965) 109800
41 7,5 Schöpf, Stefan (1994) 144936
42 7,7 Senfter, Joe (1975) 160961
43 7,8 Aigner, Peter (1958) 96330
44 7,9 Innerhuber, Georg (1993) 169793
45 8,2 Zangerl, Jakob (2007) 300960
46 8,4 Rubisoier, Matthias (1992) 419242
47 8,7 Kasseroler, Felix (2000) 184850
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,0 Kury, Florian (2001) 184851
2 4,2 Zach, David (2004) 350587
3 4,3 Zangerl, Lukas (2004) 184894
4 4,4 Leitgeb, Stefan (1994) 126376
5 4,7 Zangerl, Robert (1974) 1721
6 4,7 Waldegger, Matthias (1982) 119297
7 4,8 Winkler, Hubertus (1981) 32130
8 4,9 Daoud, Maruan (1991) 437670 ITA
9 5,0 Haselberger, Fabian (2003) 234019
10 5,1 Wittmann, Stefan (1977) 1732
11 5,2 Elsässer, Remo (2002) 200378 60029
12 5,4 Kieslinger, Peter (2006) 342962
13 5,5 Gutmann, Thomas (1973) 142576
14 5,5 Pretl, Lasse (2001) 361059
15 5,7 Gaisberger, Alexander (1980) 119197
16 5,8 Kury, Rene (1975) 1720
17 5,9 Aigner, Paul (1999) 218575
18 6,1 Pedrini, Bernd (1971) 126585
19 6,4 Gremer, Martin (1968) 1734
20 6,5 Staudacher, Sebastian (2005) 386222
21 6,7 Höpperger, Armin (1969) 280702
22 6,7 Parigger, Markus (1970) 1754
23 6,8 Rohm, Johannes (1983) 284840
24 6,9 Unterweger, Harald (1974) 277539
25 7,1 Höller, Sepp (1965) 161228
26 7,1 Cuk, Anton (1982) 430226
27 7,2 Niederwanger, Alexander (1989) 348222
28 7,3 Kurz, David (1998) 144830
29 7,4 Vetter, Nikolaus (1998) 297462
30 7,5 Unterguggenberger, Michael (1965) 109800
31 7,5 Schöpf, Stefan (1994) 144936
32 7,7 Senfter, Joe (1975) 160961
33 7,8 Aigner, Peter (1958) 96330
34 7,9 Innerhuber, Georg (1993) 169793
35 8,2 Zangerl, Jakob (2007) 300960
36 8,4 Rubisoier, Matthias (1992) 419242
37 8,7 Kasseroler, Felix (2000) 184850
38 8,8 Kreutz, Bernhard (1967) 84623
39 10,3 Chmelar, Mike (2000) 245359
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,8 Volak, Jiri (1984) 360458 CZE *
2 3,3 Klaunzner, Simon (1980) 2184
3 3,5 Kaltschmid, Gregor (1980) 2185
4 3,6 Heufler, Markus (1984) 705
5 3,7 Klaunzner, Markus (1978) 2190
6 3,7 Müller, Hartmut (1978) 2202
7 4,6 Brandl, Marc (1982) 1038
8 4,7 Schöpf, Stefan (1962) 552 60048
9 4,7 Zangerl, Robert (1974) 1721
10 4,7 Waldegger, Matthias (1982) 119297
11 4,8 Innerhuber, Albert (1963) 683
12 4,8 Winkler, Hubertus (1981) 32130
13 4,9 Walde, Stefan (1974) 1727
14 5,1 Wittmann, Stefan (1977) 1732
15 5,5 Gutmann, Thomas (1973) 142576
16 5,7 Gaisberger, Alexander (1980) 119197
17 5,8 Kury, Rene (1975) 1720
18 6,1 Pedrini, Bernd (1971) 126585
19 6,4 Gremer, Martin (1968) 1734
20 6,7 Bacher, Friedl (1959) 1629 60109
21 6,7 Höpperger, Armin (1969) 280702
22 6,7 Parigger, Markus (1970) 1754
23 6,8 Rohm, Johannes (1983) 284840
24 6,9 Unterweger, Harald (1974) 277539
25 7,0 Kleinlercher, Johann (1959) 110168
26 7,1 Höller, Sepp (1965) 161228
27 7,1 Cuk, Anton (1982) 430226
28 7,5 Unterguggenberger, Michael (1965) 109800
29 7,7 Öttl, Johann (1958) 110163
30 7,7 Senfter, Joe (1975) 160961
31 7,8 Aigner, Peter (1958) 96330
32 8,3 Oberortner, Christoph (1977) 397442
33 8,7 Renz, Roman (1958) 110166
34 8,8 Kreutz, Bernhard (1967) 84623
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,6 Heufler, Markus (1984) 705
2 4,6 Brandl, Marc (1982) 1038
3 4,7 Schöpf, Stefan (1962) 552 60048
4 4,7 Zangerl, Robert (1974) 1721
5 4,7 Waldegger, Matthias (1982) 119297
6 4,8 Innerhuber, Albert (1963) 683
7 4,8 Winkler, Hubertus (1981) 32130
8 4,9 Walde, Stefan (1974) 1727
9 5,1 Wittmann, Stefan (1977) 1732
10 5,5 Gutmann, Thomas (1973) 142576
11 5,7 Gaisberger, Alexander (1980) 119197
12 5,8 Kury, Rene (1975) 1720
13 6,1 Pedrini, Bernd (1971) 126585
14 6,4 Gremer, Martin (1968) 1734
15 6,7 Bacher, Friedl (1959) 1629 60109
16 6,7 Höpperger, Armin (1969) 280702
17 6,7 Parigger, Markus (1970) 1754
18 6,8 Rohm, Johannes (1983) 284840
19 6,9 Unterweger, Harald (1974) 277539
20 7,1 Höller, Sepp (1965) 161228
21 7,1 Cuk, Anton (1982) 430226
22 7,5 Stockinger, Josef (1953) 84619
23 7,5 Unterguggenberger, Michael (1965) 109800
24 7,7 Öttl, Johann (1958) 110163
25 7,7 Senfter, Joe (1975) 160961
26 7,9 Geir, Maximilian (1961) 348459
27 8,2 Heidegger, Thomas (1968) 395543
28 8,3 Oberortner, Christoph (1977) 397442
29 8,4 Iglseder, Rudolf (1956) 126588
30 8,4 Clementi, Hannes (1960) 142588
31 8,7 Renz, Roman (1958) 110166
32 8,7 Schönitzer, Oliver (1971) 2088 60124
33 8,8 Kreutz, Bernhard (1967) 84623
34 9,0 Oberguggenberger, Luis (1958) 95887
35 9,1 Reinthaler, Bernhard (1972) 462623
36 9,2 Raunig, Mario (1962) 406693
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,7 Schöpf, Stefan (1962) 552 60048
2 4,7 Zangerl, Robert (1974) 1721
3 4,8 Innerhuber, Albert (1963) 683
4 4,9 Walde, Stefan (1974) 1727
5 5,5 Gutmann, Thomas (1973) 142576
6 5,8 Kury, Rene (1975) 1720
7 6,1 De Paola, Riccardo (1959) 236934 ITA
8 6,1 Pedrini, Bernd (1971) 126585
9 6,4 Gremer, Martin (1968) 1734
10 6,7 Bacher, Friedl (1959) 1629 60109
11 6,7 Höpperger, Armin (1969) 280702
12 6,7 Parigger, Markus (1970) 1754
13 6,9 Unterweger, Harald (1974) 277539
14 7,0 Kleinlercher, Johann (1959) 110168
15 7,1 Höller, Sepp (1965) 161228
16 7,5 Stockinger, Josef (1953) 84619
17 7,5 Unterguggenberger, Michael (1965) 109800
18 7,7 Öttl, Johann (1958) 110163
19 7,7 Senfter, Joe (1975) 160961
20 7,8 Aigner, Peter (1958) 96330
21 7,9 Cristiano, Domenico (1958) 133883 ITA *
22 7,9 Geir, Maximilian (1961) 348459
23 8,2 Heidegger, Thomas (1968) 395543
24 8,4 Iglseder, Rudolf (1956) 126588
25 8,7 Renz, Roman (1958) 110166
26 8,8 Kreutz, Bernhard (1967) 84623
27 9,0 Oberguggenberger, Luis (1958) 95887
28 9,1 Reinthaler, Bernhard (1972) 462623
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 7,1 Höller, Sepp (1965) 161228
2 7,5 Stockinger, Josef (1953) 84619
3 7,5 Pirchner, Peter (1961) 566 60098
4 7,5 Unterguggenberger, Michael (1965) 109800
5 7,7 Öttl, Johann (1958) 110163
6 7,8 Höck, Hans-Peter (1959) 110039 60148
7 7,8 Aigner, Peter (1958) 96330
8 7,9 Cristiano, Domenico (1958) 133883 ITA *
9 7,9 Geir, Maximilian (1961) 348459
10 8,4 Kuprian, Hermann (1955) 76066 60030
11 8,4 Iglseder, Rudolf (1956) 126588
12 8,4 Clementi, Hannes (1960) 142588
13 8,7 Renz, Roman (1958) 110166
14 8,8 Keiler, Martin (1965) 84624
15 9,0 Oberguggenberger, Luis (1958) 95887
16 9,2 Raunig, Mario (1962) 406693
17 9,3 Kirchmair, Gerhard (1949) 84612
18 10,1 Tatzel, Gerhard (1956) 3234
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,5 Raccagni, Cecilia (1985) 462762 ITA
2 5,6 Zangerl, Karin (1975) 3094
3 6,0 Malfatti, Federica (1989) 462543 ITA
4 6,2 Connolly, Catherine (1992) 462548 AUS
5 6,3 Pfleger, Stefanie (1985) 13675
6 6,4 Stockinger, Ingrid (1983) 2973
7 6,5 Angermair, Birgit (1977) 126885
8 6,6 Mair, Nina (1978) 3091
9 7,0 Höllwarth, Elisabeth (1977) 357719
10 7,2 Oberacher, Petra (1987) 75938
11 7,5 Stückler, Claudia (1996) 179560
12 7,9 Oppl, Katharina (1986) 3386
13 7,9 Kanter, Laura (1992) 463212 GER *
14 7,9 Soraperra, Jaqueline (1992) 90217
15 8,0 Chmelar, Susanne (1968) 142821
16 8,0 Mick, Kerstin (1992) 462546 ITA
17 8,2 Reinthaler, Bruni (1973) 381290
18 8,3 Palma, Stefanie (1987) 96090
19 8,4 La Croce, Barbara (1986) 3745
20 8,5 Mair, Barbara (1948) 2054
21 8,8 Iglseder, Daniela (1988) 166227
22 9,0 Innerhofer, Sigrid (1958) 76603
23 9,0 Schlechter, Anna-Maria (1983) 237151
24 9,0 Niederwanger, Christina (1992) 379781
25 9,3 Holz, Heidelinde (1978) 247424
26 9,6 Niederwanger, Swanhild (1956) 166235
27 9,7 Reinthaler, Sara (2009) 421160
28 10,0 Häusler, Lisa-Marie (2008) 423702
29 10,0 Hecher, Nicole (1976) 461935
30 10,0 Knezevic, Marija (2006) 371730
31 10,1 Eggler, Virginia (1993) 429988 GER
32 10,1 Lodes, Sophia (1985) 462545 GER
33 10,1 Kury, Laura (2004) 386800
34 10,2 Megson, Zoe (1987) 429987 ESP
35 10,3 Kuss, Petra (1975) 397321
36 10,3 Haselberger, Cornelia (1971) 371801
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,4 Stockinger, Ingrid (1983) 2973
2 6,5 Angermair, Birgit (1977) 126885
3 6,6 Mair, Nina (1978) 3091
4 7,0 Höllwarth, Elisabeth (1977) 357719
5 7,2 Oberacher, Petra (1987) 75938
6 7,5 Stückler, Claudia (1996) 179560
7 7,9 Oppl, Katharina (1986) 3386
8 7,9 Kanter, Laura (1992) 463212 GER *
9 7,9 Soraperra, Jaqueline (1992) 90217
10 8,0 Chmelar, Susanne (1968) 142821
11 8,0 Mick, Kerstin (1992) 462546 ITA
12 8,2 Reinthaler, Bruni (1973) 381290
13 8,3 Palma, Stefanie (1987) 96090
14 8,4 La Croce, Barbara (1986) 3745
15 8,8 Iglseder, Daniela (1988) 166227
16 9,0 Innerhofer, Sigrid (1958) 76603
17 9,0 Schlechter, Anna-Maria (1983) 237151
18 9,0 Niederwanger, Christina (1992) 379781
19 9,3 Holz, Heidelinde (1978) 247424
20 9,6 Niederwanger, Swanhild (1956) 166235
21 9,7 Reinthaler, Sara (2009) 421160
22 10,0 Häusler, Lisa-Marie (2008) 423702
23 10,0 Hecher, Nicole (1976) 461935
24 10,0 Knezevic, Marija (2006) 371730
25 10,1 Eggler, Virginia (1993) 429988 GER
26 10,1 Lodes, Sophia (1985) 462545 GER
27 10,1 Kury, Laura (2004) 386800
28 10,2 Megson, Zoe (1987) 429987 ESP
29 10,3 Kuss, Petra (1975) 397321
30 10,3 Haselberger, Cornelia (1971) 371801
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 7,5 Leitgeb, Charlotte (1958) 3747
2 8,0 Mair, Angelika (1951) 2059
3 8,0 Chmelar, Susanne (1968) 142821
4 8,2 Reinthaler, Bruni (1973) 381290
5 8,4 Holzmann, Margit (1961) 96333
6 8,5 Mair, Barbara (1948) 2054
7 8,7 Fankhauser, Sieglinde (1956) 2303
8 8,8 Öttl, Claudia (1960) 110172
9 8,8 Stockinger, Christa (1954) 96332
10 9,0 Innerhofer, Sigrid (1958) 76603
11 9,2 Schöpf, Andrea (1960) 337664
12 9,4 Kaltschmid, Edith (1958) 76535
13 9,5 Rudnik, Sabine (1963) 407034 GER
14 9,6 Niederwanger, Swanhild (1956) 166235
15 9,8 Klaunzer, Maria (1954) 3746
16 9,9 Innerhuber, Birgit (1965) 166229
17 10,0 Weber, Inge (1958) 110174
18 10,3 Haselberger, Cornelia (1971) 371801
19 10,3 Girardi, Barbara (1965) 110175
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 7,5 Leitgeb, Charlotte (1958) 3747
2 8,0 Mair, Angelika (1951) 2059
3 8,2 Rainer, Anita (1963) 142850 60015
4 8,4 Holzmann, Margit (1961) 96333
5 8,5 Mair, Barbara (1948) 2054
6 8,7 Fankhauser, Sieglinde (1956) 2303
7 8,8 Luschnig, Eleonore (1952) 2284
8 8,8 Öttl, Claudia (1960) 110172
9 8,8 Stockinger, Christa (1954) 96332
10 9,0 Innerhofer, Sigrid (1958) 76603
11 9,2 Schöpf, Andrea (1960) 337664
12 9,4 Kaltschmid, Edith (1958) 76535
13 9,5 Rudnik, Sabine (1963) 407034 GER
14 9,6 Niederwanger, Swanhild (1956) 166235
15 9,6 Jakubitzka, Christl (1946) 2709
16 9,8 Klaunzer, Maria (1954) 3746
17 9,9 Innerhuber, Birgit (1965) 166229
18 10,0 Weber, Inge (1958) 110174
19 10,0 Zangerl, Gerlinde (1941) 2057
20 10,2 Dorn, Waltraud (1949) 169815
21 10,3 Girardi, Barbara (1965) 110175
22 10,3 Iglseder, Evelyn (1956) 166228
23 10,3 Hemerka, Ingrid (1942) 2283
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,5 Leitgeb, Charlotte (1958) 3747
2 8,0 Mair, Angelika (1951) 2059
3 8,5 Mair, Barbara (1948) 2054
4 8,7 Fankhauser, Sieglinde (1956) 2303
5 8,8 Luschnig, Eleonore (1952) 2284
6 8,8 Öttl, Claudia (1960) 110172
7 8,8 Stockinger, Christa (1954) 96332
8 9,0 Innerhofer, Sigrid (1958) 76603
9 9,4 Kaltschmid, Edith (1958) 76535
10 9,6 Niederwanger, Swanhild (1956) 166235
11 9,6 Jakubitzka, Christl (1946) 2709
12 9,8 Klaunzer, Maria (1954) 3746
13 10,0 Weber, Inge (1958) 110174
14 10,0 Zangerl, Gerlinde (1941) 2057
15 10,2 Dorn, Waltraud (1949) 169815
16 10,3 Iglseder, Evelyn (1956) 166228
17 10,3 Hemerka, Ingrid (1942) 2283
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 10,0 Wagner, Amelie (2009) 398469 60064
2 10,0 Draxl, Josef (2009) 421184
3 10,0 Walde, Hilmar (2009) 371729
4 10,0 Reinthaler, Sara (2009) 421160
5 10,2 Zach, Philipp (2011) 430402
6 10,0 Senfter, Dominik Sebastian (2010) 421163
7 10,0 Kirchmair, Ella (2010) 421157
8 10,2 Sieberer, David (2011) 445965
9 10,0 Enzenberg, Felix (2010) 462487
10 10,0 Zangerl, Simon (2010) 462923
11 10,0 Resch, Luca (2009) 445969
12 10,0 Niederegger, Matteo (2010) 445968
13 10,0 Wührer, David (2010) 462924
14 10,0 Hilbe, Emil (2010) 466535
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 10,0 Reinthaler, Sara (2009) 421160
2 10,2 Zach, Philipp (2011) 430402
3 10,0 Senfter, Dominik Sebastian (2010) 421163
4 10,0 Kirchmair, Ella (2010) 421157
5 10,2 Sieberer, David (2011) 445965
6 10,0 Enzenberg, Felix (2010) 462487
7 10,0 Zangerl, Simon (2010) 462923
8 10,0 Resch, Luca (2009) 445969
9 10,0 Niederegger, Matteo (2010) 445968
10 10,0 Wührer, David (2010) 462924
11 10,0 Hilbe, Emil (2010) 466535
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,2 Zach, David (2004) 350587
2 4,3 Zangerl, Lukas (2004) 184894
3 5,0 Haselberger, Fabian (2003) 234019
4 5,2 Elsässer, Remo (2002) 200378 60029
5 5,4 Kieslinger, Peter (2006) 342962
6 5,8 Klaunzner, Jonas (2005) 387840 60092
7 6,5 Staudacher, Sebastian (2005) 386222
8 6,6 Klaunzner, Johannes (2005) 387842 60092
9 8,2 Zangerl, Jakob (2007) 300960
10 9,4 Neuner, Niklas (2007) 337663
11 9,9 Schiechtl, Julian (2007) 430401
12 10,1 Kapelari, Jakob (2005) 417342
13 10,2 Pühringer, Daniel (2006) 371728
14 10,2 Pacher, Moritz (2006) 421155
15 10,2 Zöngür, Asmen (2005) 421188
16 10,2 Vinatzer, Maximilian (2005) 421156

Sommer 2020 ÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,9 Spielmann, Elias (2006) 282890 60070
2 5,4 Kieslinger, Peter (2006) 342962
3 5,8 Klaunzner, Jonas (2005) 387840 60092
4 6,6 Klaunzner, Johannes (2005) 387842 60092