Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 60042
TK Raiba Kirchberg Tirol

Spielerliste

Sommer 2020 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,1 Salfenmoser, Mario (1973) 96018
2 5,7 Gschwandtner, Stefan (1964) 179236 GER
3 5,7 Schlömmer, Manfred (1960) 1803 60045
4 6,2 Steindl, Wilhelm (1992) 109894
5 6,3 Fink, Alexander (1976) 431712
6 6,3 Hahn, Klaus (1961) 379823 GER
7 6,3 Krimbacher, Georg (1972) 75844
8 6,5 Wenger, Klaus (1960) 142338 GER
9 6,6 Litzellachner, Hannes (1964) 76085
10 6,6 Pöll, Ulrich (1964) 157188
11 6,8 Erler, Alexander (1969) 771
12 6,8 Obermoser, Dominik (1998) 144946
13 6,8 Staffner, Hubert (1957) 1801
14 7,0 Obermoser, Daniel (2000) 184916
15 7,1 Erler, Patrick (2001) 184919
16 7,2 Erler, Christoph (2004) 290039
17 7,2 Auberger, Hubert (1976) 4011
18 7,4 Dagn, Markus (1975) 178123
19 7,6 Rath, Alfred (1963) 84353
20 7,6 Schnaitl, Dietmar (1968) 1241
21 7,6 Klausner, Wolfgang (1953) 4866
22 7,6 Eigner, Thomas (1977) 308742
23 7,8 Lekar, Anton (1951) 1582
24 7,9 Eisenmann, Josef (1966) 2366
25 8,0 Neumayr, Andreas (1992) 96019
26 8,0 Fischbacher, Andreas (1992) 126424
27 8,0 Walch, Andreas (1973) 282943
28 8,0 Pletzer, Martin (1981) 360783
29 8,1 Löh, Dieter (1966) 84355
30 8,2 Finta, Tamas (1974) 405927 HUN
31 8,2 Brandstätter, Alexander (1972) 337316
32 8,2 Jenewein, Josef (1979) 308747
33 8,3 Feyersinger, Christoph (1983) 360784
34 8,3 Schroll, Dominik (1996) 144949
35 8,5 Keuschnigg, Roland (1977) 456122
36 8,6 Lechner, Dominik (1997) 144975
37 8,6 Hirzinger, Alois (1956) 76089
38 8,6 Krimbacher, Walter (1970) 308745
39 8,9 Eder, Helmut (1969) 308748
40 8,9 Emberger, Christoph (1982) 431713
41 9,1 Prem, Johannes (1996) 408772
42 9,1 Eigner, Josef (1951) 2428
43 9,1 Neubäck, Florian (1990) 96021
44 9,1 Pöll, Christoph (2003) 254719
45 9,6 Pfeifer, Christian (1997) 144947
46 10,2 Angerer, Martin (1972) 408775
47 10,3 Jordan, Michael (1966) 408776
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,1 Salfenmoser, Mario (1973) 96018
2 5,7 Gschwandtner, Stefan (1964) 179236 GER
3 5,7 Schlömmer, Manfred (1960) 1803 60045
4 6,3 Fink, Alexander (1976) 431712
5 6,3 Hahn, Klaus (1961) 379823 GER
6 6,3 Krimbacher, Georg (1972) 75844
7 6,4 Fuchs, Robert (1965) 867 60115
8 6,5 Wenger, Klaus (1960) 142338 GER
9 6,6 Litzellachner, Hannes (1964) 76085
10 6,6 Pöll, Ulrich (1964) 157188
11 6,8 Erler, Alexander (1969) 771
12 6,8 Staffner, Hubert (1957) 1801
13 7,2 Auberger, Hubert (1976) 4011
14 7,4 Dagn, Markus (1975) 178123
15 7,6 Rath, Alfred (1963) 84353
16 7,6 Schnaitl, Dietmar (1968) 1241
17 7,6 Klausner, Wolfgang (1953) 4866
18 7,6 Eigner, Thomas (1977) 308742
19 7,8 Lekar, Anton (1951) 1582
20 7,9 Eisenmann, Josef (1966) 2366
21 8,0 Walch, Andreas (1973) 282943
22 8,0 Pletzer, Martin (1981) 360783
23 8,1 Löh, Dieter (1966) 84355
24 8,2 Finta, Tamas (1974) 405927 HUN
25 8,2 Brandstätter, Alexander (1972) 337316
26 8,2 Jenewein, Josef (1979) 308747
27 8,2 Wörle, Christoph (1978) 391143 60045
28 8,3 Feyersinger, Christoph (1983) 360784
29 8,5 Keuschnigg, Roland (1977) 456122
30 8,6 Hirzinger, Alois (1956) 76089
31 8,6 Krimbacher, Walter (1970) 308745
32 8,9 Eder, Helmut (1969) 308748
33 8,9 Emberger, Christoph (1982) 431713
34 9,1 Eigner, Josef (1951) 2428
35 10,2 Angerer, Martin (1972) 408775
36 10,3 Jordan, Michael (1966) 408776
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,3 Fink, Alexander (1976) 431712
2 6,3 Krimbacher, Georg (1972) 75844
3 6,4 Fuchs, Robert (1965) 867 60115
4 6,6 Litzellachner, Hannes (1964) 76085
5 6,6 Pöll, Ulrich (1964) 157188
6 6,8 Erler, Alexander (1969) 771
7 6,8 Staffner, Hubert (1957) 1801
8 7,2 Auberger, Hubert (1976) 4011
9 7,4 Dagn, Markus (1975) 178123
10 7,6 Rath, Alfred (1963) 84353
11 7,6 Schnaitl, Dietmar (1968) 1241
12 7,6 Klausner, Wolfgang (1953) 4866
13 7,6 Eigner, Thomas (1977) 308742
14 7,8 Lekar, Anton (1951) 1582
15 7,9 Eisenmann, Josef (1966) 2366
16 8,0 Walch, Andreas (1973) 282943
17 8,0 Pletzer, Martin (1981) 360783
18 8,1 Löh, Dieter (1966) 84355
19 8,2 Finta, Tamas (1974) 405927 HUN
20 8,2 Brandstätter, Alexander (1972) 337316
21 8,2 Jenewein, Josef (1979) 308747
22 8,2 Wörle, Christoph (1978) 391143 60045
23 8,3 Feyersinger, Christoph (1983) 360784
24 8,5 Keuschnigg, Roland (1977) 456122
25 8,6 Hirzinger, Alois (1956) 76089
26 8,6 Krimbacher, Walter (1970) 308745
27 8,9 Eder, Helmut (1969) 308748
28 8,9 Emberger, Christoph (1982) 431713
29 9,1 Eigner, Josef (1951) 2428
30 10,2 Angerer, Martin (1972) 408775
31 10,3 Jordan, Michael (1966) 408776
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,1 Salfenmoser, Mario (1973) 96018
2 5,7 Gschwandtner, Stefan (1964) 179236 GER
3 5,8 Monitzer, Manfred (1961) 1688
4 6,3 Hahn, Klaus (1961) 379823 GER
5 6,3 Krimbacher, Georg (1972) 75844
6 6,5 Wenger, Klaus (1960) 142338 GER
7 6,6 Pöll, Ulrich (1964) 157188
8 6,8 Erler, Alexander (1969) 771
9 6,8 Staffner, Hubert (1957) 1801
10 7,4 Dagn, Markus (1975) 178123
11 7,6 Rath, Alfred (1963) 84353
12 7,6 Schnaitl, Dietmar (1968) 1241
13 7,6 Klausner, Wolfgang (1953) 4866
14 7,8 Lekar, Anton (1951) 1582
15 7,9 Eisenmann, Josef (1966) 2366
16 8,0 Walch, Andreas (1973) 282943
17 8,1 Löh, Dieter (1966) 84355
18 8,2 Finta, Tamas (1974) 405927 HUN
19 8,2 Brandstätter, Alexander (1972) 337316
20 8,6 Hirzinger, Alois (1956) 76089
21 8,6 Krimbacher, Walter (1970) 308745
22 8,9 Eder, Helmut (1969) 308748
23 9,1 Eigner, Josef (1951) 2428
24 10,2 Angerer, Martin (1972) 408775
25 10,3 Jordan, Michael (1966) 408776
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,6 Stepanek, Alexander (1963) 190274 GER
2 5,1 Westermeier, Klaus (1960) 379822 GER
3 5,4 Weiler, Thomas (1963) 3658 60045
4 5,7 Gschwandtner, Stefan (1964) 179236 GER
5 5,7 Schlömmer, Manfred (1960) 1803 60045
6 5,8 Bleicher, Bert (1962) 379824 GER
7 5,8 Monitzer, Manfred (1961) 1688
8 5,9 Külb, Hanspeter (1958) 360786 GER
9 6,3 Hahn, Klaus (1961) 379823 GER
10 6,4 Fuchs, Robert (1965) 867 60115
11 6,5 Wenger, Klaus (1960) 142338 GER
12 6,6 Litzellachner, Hannes (1964) 76085
13 6,6 Pöll, Ulrich (1964) 157188
14 6,8 Staffner, Hubert (1957) 1801
15 7,2 Riedmann, Josef (1959) 1782 60115
16 7,2 Hirnsberger, Roberto (1962) 4729
17 7,6 Rath, Alfred (1963) 84353
18 7,6 Klausner, Wolfgang (1953) 4866
19 7,8 Lekar, Anton (1951) 1582
20 8,6 Hirzinger, Alois (1956) 76089
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 7,8 Ziepl, Carina (1993) 126690
2 7,9 Pfeifer, Lisa (2001) 218580
3 8,7 Schweiger, Sabrina (1980) 1622
4 8,8 Willms, Hanna (2001) 184922
5 9,0 Ruscha, Petra (1980) 389263 GER
6 9,3 Pöll, Simona (2006) 315065
7 9,3 Lekar, Anneliese (1955) 992
8 9,4 Lapper, Sarah (1980) 431715
9 9,5 Tomaselli, Verena (1980) 431716
10 9,7 Metzger, Alexandra (2003) 350562
11 9,9 Eigner, Laura (2004) 371183
12 10,1 Lorenzoni, Pia (2005) 315405
13 10,2 Eigner, Nina (2006) 371182
14 10,2 Grüner, Victoria (2007) 393942
15 10,2 Klausner, Jasmin (2004) 456123
16 10,3 Astl, Carina (1990) 457382
17 10,3 Van der Hoorn, Jamie (1994) 457384 NED