Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 60042
TK Raiba Kirchberg Tirol

Spielerliste

Jugend 2020 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Feyersinger, Kevin (2011) 417364
2 Sailer, Nico (2010) 417365
3 Filzer, Elias (2010) 443944
4 Vötter, Vincent (2011) 443943
5 Gröderer, Johannes (2010) 444103
6 Lapper, Oliver (2010) 443945
7 Hirzinger, Hanna (2010) 477082
8 Hausjell, Anna Lena (2010) 477083

Team Cup 2020 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 7,9 Ziepl, Carina (1993) 126690
2 8,8 Willms, Hanna (2001) 184922
3 9,1 Ruscha, Petra (1980) 389263 GER
4 9,2 Pöll, Simona (2006) 315065
5 9,9 Eigner, Laura (2004) 371183
6 10,0 Van der Hoorn, Jamie (1994) 457384 NED
7 10,0 Grüner, Viktoria (2007) 393942
8 10,1 Lorenzoni, Pia (2005) 315405
9 10,1 Astl, Carina (1990) 457382
10 10,2 Eigner, Nina (2006) 371182

Sommer 2020 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,3 Salfenmoser, Mario (1973) 96018
2 6,1 Gschwandtner, Stefan (1964) 179236 GER
3 6,1 Steindl, Wilhelm (1992) 109894
4 6,3 Schlömmer, Manfred (1960) 1803 60045
5 6,4 Krimbacher, Georg (1972) 75844
6 6,6 Fink, Alexander (1976) 431712
7 6,8 Wenger, Klaus (1960) 142338 GER
8 6,8 Obermoser, Dominik (1998) 144946
9 6,9 Hahn, Klaus (1961) 379823 GER
10 6,9 Erler, Christoph (2004) 290039
11 7,0 Pöll, Ulrich (1964) 157188
12 7,1 Litzellachner, Hannes (1964) 76085
13 7,1 Erler, Patrick (2001) 184919
14 7,2 Erler, Alexander (1969) 771
15 7,2 Obermoser, Daniel (2000) 184916
16 7,4 Auberger, Hubert (1976) 4011
17 7,5 Staffner, Hubert (1957) 1801
18 7,6 Dagn, Markus (1975) 178123
19 7,8 Eigner, Thomas (1977) 308742
20 7,9 Neumayr, Andreas (1992) 96019
21 8,0 Schnaitl, Dietmar (1968) 1241
22 8,0 Fischbacher, Andreas (1992) 126424
23 8,0 Pletzer, Martin (1981) 360783
24 8,1 Rath, Alfred (1963) 84353
25 8,1 Schroll, Dominik (1996) 144949
26 8,3 Walch, Andreas (1973) 282943
27 8,3 Jenewein, Josef (1979) 308747
28 8,3 Feyersinger, Christoph (1983) 360784
29 8,4 Klausner, Wolfgang (1953) 4866
30 8,4 Eisenmann, Josef (1966) 2366
31 8,4 Finta, Tamas (1974) 405927 HUN
32 8,5 Löh, Dieter (1966) 84355
33 8,5 Brandstätter, Alexander (1972) 337316
34 8,6 Lekar, Anton (1951) 1582
35 8,7 Keuschnigg, Roland (1977) 456122
36 8,7 Lechner, Dominik (1997) 144975
37 8,9 Krimbacher, Walter (1970) 308745
38 8,9 Emberger, Christoph (1982) 431713
39 9,0 Pöll, Christoph (2003) 254719
40 9,1 Hirzinger, Alois (1956) 76089
41 9,1 Prem, Johannes (1996) 408772
42 9,1 Neubäck, Florian (1990) 96021
43 9,3 Eder, Helmut (1969) 308748
44 9,5 Eigner, Josef (1951) 2428
45 9,7 Pfeifer, Christian (1997) 144947
46 10,2 Angerer, Martin (1972) 408775
47 10,3 Jordan, Michael (1966) 408776
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,3 Salfenmoser, Mario (1973) 96018
2 6,1 Gschwandtner, Stefan (1964) 179236 GER
3 6,3 Schlömmer, Manfred (1960) 1803 60045
4 6,4 Krimbacher, Georg (1972) 75844
5 6,6 Fink, Alexander (1976) 431712
6 6,8 Wenger, Klaus (1960) 142338 GER
7 6,9 Hahn, Klaus (1961) 379823 GER
8 6,9 Fuchs, Robert (1965) 867 60115
9 7,0 Pöll, Ulrich (1964) 157188
10 7,1 Litzellachner, Hannes (1964) 76085
11 7,2 Erler, Alexander (1969) 771
12 7,4 Auberger, Hubert (1976) 4011
13 7,5 Staffner, Hubert (1957) 1801
14 7,6 Dagn, Markus (1975) 178123
15 7,8 Eigner, Thomas (1977) 308742
16 8,0 Schnaitl, Dietmar (1968) 1241
17 8,0 Pletzer, Martin (1981) 360783
18 8,1 Rath, Alfred (1963) 84353
19 8,1 Wörle, Christoph (1978) 391143 60045
20 8,3 Walch, Andreas (1973) 282943
21 8,3 Jenewein, Josef (1979) 308747
22 8,3 Feyersinger, Christoph (1983) 360784
23 8,4 Klausner, Wolfgang (1953) 4866
24 8,4 Eisenmann, Josef (1966) 2366
25 8,4 Finta, Tamas (1974) 405927 HUN
26 8,5 Löh, Dieter (1966) 84355
27 8,5 Brandstätter, Alexander (1972) 337316
28 8,6 Lekar, Anton (1951) 1582
29 8,7 Keuschnigg, Roland (1977) 456122
30 8,9 Krimbacher, Walter (1970) 308745
31 8,9 Emberger, Christoph (1982) 431713
32 9,1 Hirzinger, Alois (1956) 76089
33 9,3 Eder, Helmut (1969) 308748
34 9,5 Eigner, Josef (1951) 2428
35 10,2 Angerer, Martin (1972) 408775
36 10,3 Jordan, Michael (1966) 408776
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,4 Krimbacher, Georg (1972) 75844
2 6,6 Fink, Alexander (1976) 431712
3 6,9 Fuchs, Robert (1965) 867 60115
4 7,0 Pöll, Ulrich (1964) 157188
5 7,1 Litzellachner, Hannes (1964) 76085
6 7,2 Erler, Alexander (1969) 771
7 7,4 Auberger, Hubert (1976) 4011
8 7,5 Staffner, Hubert (1957) 1801
9 7,6 Dagn, Markus (1975) 178123
10 7,8 Eigner, Thomas (1977) 308742
11 8,0 Schnaitl, Dietmar (1968) 1241
12 8,0 Pletzer, Martin (1981) 360783
13 8,1 Rath, Alfred (1963) 84353
14 8,1 Wörle, Christoph (1978) 391143 60045
15 8,3 Walch, Andreas (1973) 282943
16 8,3 Jenewein, Josef (1979) 308747
17 8,3 Feyersinger, Christoph (1983) 360784
18 8,4 Klausner, Wolfgang (1953) 4866
19 8,4 Eisenmann, Josef (1966) 2366
20 8,4 Finta, Tamas (1974) 405927 HUN
21 8,5 Löh, Dieter (1966) 84355
22 8,5 Brandstätter, Alexander (1972) 337316
23 8,6 Lekar, Anton (1951) 1582
24 8,7 Keuschnigg, Roland (1977) 456122
25 8,9 Krimbacher, Walter (1970) 308745
26 8,9 Emberger, Christoph (1982) 431713
27 9,1 Hirzinger, Alois (1956) 76089
28 9,3 Eder, Helmut (1969) 308748
29 9,5 Eigner, Josef (1951) 2428
30 10,2 Angerer, Martin (1972) 408775
31 10,3 Jordan, Michael (1966) 408776
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,3 Salfenmoser, Mario (1973) 96018
2 6,1 Gschwandtner, Stefan (1964) 179236 GER
3 6,4 Monitzer, Manfred (1961) 1688
4 6,4 Krimbacher, Georg (1972) 75844
5 6,8 Wenger, Klaus (1960) 142338 GER
6 6,9 Hahn, Klaus (1961) 379823 GER
7 7,0 Pöll, Ulrich (1964) 157188
8 7,2 Erler, Alexander (1969) 771
9 7,5 Staffner, Hubert (1957) 1801
10 7,6 Dagn, Markus (1975) 178123
11 8,0 Schnaitl, Dietmar (1968) 1241
12 8,1 Rath, Alfred (1963) 84353
13 8,3 Walch, Andreas (1973) 282943
14 8,4 Klausner, Wolfgang (1953) 4866
15 8,4 Eisenmann, Josef (1966) 2366
16 8,4 Finta, Tamas (1974) 405927 HUN
17 8,5 Löh, Dieter (1966) 84355
18 8,5 Brandstätter, Alexander (1972) 337316
19 8,6 Lekar, Anton (1951) 1582
20 8,9 Krimbacher, Walter (1970) 308745
21 9,1 Hirzinger, Alois (1956) 76089
22 9,3 Eder, Helmut (1969) 308748
23 9,5 Eigner, Josef (1951) 2428
24 10,2 Angerer, Martin (1972) 408775
25 10,3 Jordan, Michael (1966) 408776
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,1 Stepanek, Alexander (1963) 190274 GER
2 5,7 Westermeier, Klaus (1960) 379822 GER
3 6,0 Weiler, Thomas (1963) 3658 60045
4 6,1 Gschwandtner, Stefan (1964) 179236 GER
5 6,3 Külb, Hanspeter (1958) 360786 GER
6 6,3 Schlömmer, Manfred (1960) 1803 60045
7 6,4 Bleicher, Bert (1962) 379824 GER
8 6,4 Monitzer, Manfred (1961) 1688
9 6,8 Wenger, Klaus (1960) 142338 GER
10 6,9 Hahn, Klaus (1961) 379823 GER
11 6,9 Fuchs, Robert (1965) 867 60115
12 7,0 Pöll, Ulrich (1964) 157188
13 7,1 Litzellachner, Hannes (1964) 76085
14 7,5 Staffner, Hubert (1957) 1801
15 7,7 Hirnsberger, Roberto (1962) 4729
16 7,9 Riedmann, Josef (1959) 1782 60115
17 8,1 Rath, Alfred (1963) 84353
18 8,4 Klausner, Wolfgang (1953) 4866
19 8,6 Lekar, Anton (1951) 1582
20 9,1 Hirzinger, Alois (1956) 76089
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 7,9 Ziepl, Carina (1993) 126690
2 7,9 Pfeifer, Lisa (2001) 218580
3 8,7 Schweiger, Sabrina (1980) 1622
4 8,8 Willms, Hanna (2001) 184922
5 9,1 Ruscha, Petra (1980) 389263 GER
6 9,2 Pöll, Simona (2006) 315065
7 9,4 Lapper, Sarah (1980) 431715
8 9,6 Tomaselli, Verena (1980) 431716
9 9,7 Lekar, Anneliese (1955) 992
10 9,7 Metzger, Alexandra (2003) 350562
11 9,9 Eigner, Laura (2004) 371183
12 10,0 Van der Hoorn, Jamie (1994) 457384 NED
13 10,0 Grüner, Viktoria (2007) 393942
14 10,1 Lorenzoni, Pia (2005) 315405
15 10,1 Astl, Carina (1990) 457382
16 10,2 Eigner, Nina (2006) 371182
17 10,2 Klausner, Jasmin (2004) 456123