Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 60044
TC Kirchdorf-Erpfendorf Tirol

Spielerliste

Jugend 2019 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Baldauf, Shayan (2010) 434058
2 Beltermann, Elias (2010) 421182
3 Nothdurfter, Mavie (2011) 436782
4 Kernmaier, Anna (2011) 436783
5 Lindner, Sebastian (2011) 433963
6 Sinnesberger, Matteo (2011) 442303
7 Riedl, Levi (2010) 442147
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Küstür, Jonas (2009) 396598
2 Weiß, Fabio (2009) 421179
3 Schuster, Jakob (2009) 421177
4 Kernmaier, Philip (2009) 421174
5 Nothegger, Mia (2009) 421175
6 Reisenbauer, Tim (2009) 421176
7 Baldauf, Shayan (2010) 434058
8 Beltermann, Elias (2010) 421182
9 Nothdurfter, Mavie (2011) 436782
10 Kernmaier, Anna (2011) 436783
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,7 Rosenauer, Patrick (2004) 237273
2 9,4 Noichl, Markus (2004) 365913
3 9,9 Vartanian, David (2005) 238575
4 10,0 Küstür, Jonas (2009) 396598
5 10,1 Trenner, Jakob (2007) 340706
6 10,3 Reiter, Florian (2007) 386140

Sommer 2019 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,8 Noichl, Ingo (1973) 1597
2 5,0 Krepper, Stefan (1969) 109899
3 6,4 Reisenbauer, Oskar (1980) 3123
4 6,5 Unterrainer, Markus (1983) 2943
5 6,5 Pistoja, Franz (1983) 2305
6 6,6 Bauer, Wolfgang (1971) 142405
7 6,7 Kogler, Christian (1968) 76105
8 7,0 Mattevi, Christian (1980) 76441
9 7,0 Trutschnig, Christopher (1995) 126334
10 7,1 Edenhauser, Lukas (1994) 126309
11 7,2 Notdurfter, Klaus (1969) 76099
12 7,3 Wippel, Gottfried (1964) 4035
13 7,3 Rosenauer, Edmund (1969) 186418
14 7,3 Endstrasser, Dominik (2000) 218568
15 7,3 Lackner, Christian (1979) 4089
16 7,4 Egger, Alexander (1990) 96035
17 7,5 Astl, Markus (1964) 2332
18 7,5 Lapper, Stefan (1981) 383237
19 7,7 Egger, Mathias (1961) 76096
20 7,7 Kneissl, Bastian (1996) 126259
21 7,9 Bachmann, Manuel (1995) 144950
22 8,4 Bauer, Thomas (2003) 201276
23 8,5 Baldauf, Maximilian (1994) 430001
24 8,7 Rosenauer, Patrick (2004) 237273
25 9,4 Noichl, Markus (2004) 365913
26 9,9 Vartanian, David (2005) 238575
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,6 Bauer, Wolfgang (1971) 142405
2 7,0 Mattevi, Christian (1980) 76441
3 7,0 Trutschnig, Christopher (1995) 126334
4 7,1 Edenhauser, Lukas (1994) 126309
5 7,2 Notdurfter, Klaus (1969) 76099
6 7,3 Wippel, Gottfried (1964) 4035
7 7,3 Rosenauer, Edmund (1969) 186418
8 7,3 Koch, Robert (1950) 908
9 7,3 Endstrasser, Dominik (2000) 218568
10 7,3 Lackner, Christian (1979) 4089
11 7,4 Egger, Alexander (1990) 96035
12 7,5 Astl, Markus (1964) 2332
13 7,5 Lapper, Stefan (1981) 383237
14 7,7 Egger, Mathias (1961) 76096
15 7,7 Kneissl, Bastian (1996) 126259
16 7,7 Bachmann, Ludwig (1956) 84367 60156
17 7,8 Kneißl, Helmut (1960) 62755
18 7,9 Seywald, Robert (1963) 76097
19 7,9 Priglinger, Ossi (1947) 76100
20 7,9 Bachmann, Manuel (1995) 144950
21 8,0 Seibl, Walter (1952) 3948
22 8,4 Bauer, Thomas (2003) 201276
23 8,5 Baldauf, Maximilian (1994) 430001
24 8,6 Keuschnigg, Georg (1970) 76104
25 8,7 Rosenauer, Patrick (2004) 237273
26 8,9 Reisenbauer, Wolfgang (1948) 1605
27 9,2 Hager, Rene (2000) 218569
28 9,4 Noichl, Markus (2004) 365913
29 9,6 Weitlaner, Gerhard (1970) 184796
30 9,7 Wurzrainer, Andreas (1961) 126601
31 9,9 Vartanian, David (2005) 238575
32 10,3 Notdurfter, Kilian (2002) 201263
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,8 Noichl, Ingo (1973) 1597
2 5,0 Krepper, Stefan (1969) 109899
3 6,6 Bauer, Wolfgang (1971) 142405
4 6,7 Kogler, Christian (1968) 76105
5 7,2 Notdurfter, Klaus (1969) 76099
6 7,3 Wippel, Gottfried (1964) 4035
7 7,3 Rosenauer, Edmund (1969) 186418
8 7,3 Koch, Robert (1950) 908
9 7,5 Astl, Markus (1964) 2332
10 7,7 Egger, Mathias (1961) 76096
11 7,7 Bachmann, Ludwig (1956) 84367 60156
12 7,8 Kneißl, Helmut (1960) 62755
13 7,9 Seywald, Robert (1963) 76097
14 7,9 Priglinger, Ossi (1947) 76100
15 8,0 Seibl, Walter (1952) 3948
16 8,9 Reisenbauer, Wolfgang (1948) 1605
17 9,6 Weitlaner, Gerhard (1970) 184796
18 9,7 Wurzrainer, Andreas (1961) 126601
19 9,9 Jagotitsch, Alois (1950) 360856
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,3 Wippel, Gottfried (1964) 4035
2 7,3 Koch, Robert (1950) 908
3 7,5 Astl, Markus (1964) 2332
4 7,7 Egger, Mathias (1961) 76096
5 7,7 Bachmann, Ludwig (1956) 84367 60156
6 7,8 Kneißl, Helmut (1960) 62755
7 7,9 Seywald, Robert (1963) 76097
8 7,9 Priglinger, Ossi (1947) 76100
9 8,0 Seibl, Walter (1952) 3948
10 8,9 Reisenbauer, Wolfgang (1948) 1605
11 9,0 Trendl, Heinz (1948) 506 60016
12 9,7 Wurzrainer, Andreas (1961) 126601
13 9,9 Jagotitsch, Alois (1950) 360856
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,3 Koch, Robert (1950) 908
2 7,9 Scherlin, Klaus (1947) 5107 60156
3 7,9 Priglinger, Ossi (1947) 76100
4 8,0 Seibl, Walter (1952) 3948
5 8,9 Reisenbauer, Wolfgang (1948) 1605
6 9,0 Trendl, Heinz (1948) 506 60016
7 9,6 Polak, Gerhard (1944) 1571
8 9,9 Jagotitsch, Alois (1950) 360856
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 8,4 Egger, Isabel (1988) 76109
2 8,5 Noichl, Evi (1973) 76112
3 8,5 Brammer, Monika (1950) 3195 60068
4 8,7 Obertautsch, Sarah (1997) 168790
5 9,0 Rosenauer, Julia (2000) 255820
6 9,2 Trutschnig, Julia (1997) 168787
7 9,7 Egger, Maria (1960) 76114
8 9,8 Reisenbauer, Christine (1974) 429998
9 9,9 Kogler, Bianca (2003) 201269
10 10,0 Steger, Anita (1992) 142833
11 10,0 Eckstein, Elke (1975) 177933
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 10,0 Küstür, Jonas (2009) 396598
2 10,0 Steiner, Leon (2008) 421181
3 10,1 Mader, Pascal (2008) 421180
4 10,1 Noichl, Philip (2008) 365914
5 10,2 Burger, Fabian (2008) 396599
6 10,3 Reiter, Florian (2007) 386140
7 10,3 Schrott, Julian (2007) 431783
8 10,3 Schellhorn, Raphael (2007) 431782