Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 60045
TC Kitzbühel Tirol

Spielerliste

Jugend 2019 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Messenlechner, Dominic (2011) 398341
2 Penkner, Eyla (2010) 400080
3 Hofer, Emma (2010) 436423
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 Hofer, Felix (2010) 436424
2 Naglich, Thaddäus (2011) 420370
3 Neumayr, Alex (2010) 420368
4 Solms, Livia (2010) 441122 GER
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 Hofer, Emma (2010) 436423
2 Bodner, Rosa (2010) 436262
3 Penkner, Nala (2011) 417462
4 Foidl, Livia (2010) 417463
5 Solms, Livia (2010) 441122 GER
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 Mitterer, Paul (2011) 420369
2 Prokopetz, Lea (2012) 420365
3 Eigner, Louis (2011) 443624
4 Cristelotti, Maximilian (2011) 444351
5 Solms, Livia (2010) 441122 GER
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 Messenlechner, Dominic (2011) 398341
2 Götting, Matti (2009) 439903 GER
3 Hochfilzer, Lorenz (2009) 405604
4 Schleicher, Bruno (2009) 421424
5 Hofer, Felix (2010) 436424
6 Penkner, Eyla (2010) 400080
7 Hofer, Emma (2010) 436423

Sommer 2019 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 1,6 Marin, Juan Antonio (1975) 338425 ESP
2 2,2 Alvarez, Emilio (1972) 126282 ESP
3 2,5 Breuer, Christoph (1976) 33089 50083
4 2,6 Dankl, Tobias (1990) 96013 GER
5 3,0 Scheiring, Alex (1989) 4705
6 3,0 Carruthers, Mark (1981) 157650 NZL *
7 3,1 Penkner, Yannick (2003) 240299
8 3,3 Eigner, Harald (1990) 80057
9 3,4 Haun, Thassilo (1973) 282032 GER
10 3,8 Ziemer, Fabian (1980) 273479 GER
11 4,1 Bodner, Markus (1967) 96055
12 4,2 Sams, Hannes (1995) 109912
13 4,3 Messenlechner, Freddy (1973) 3280
14 4,3 Mitterer, Gerald (1978) 1395
15 4,4 Facchinetti, Thomas (1970) 340602 GER
16 4,4 Stürmer, Tiago (1988) 359413 BRA
17 4,8 Benfele Ritter, Alvaro (1999) 359989 ESP
18 4,8 Fragner, Sigurd (1943) 15834
19 5,0 Dörwald, Ulf (1969) 383310 GER
20 5,1 Eigner, Roland (1980) 2047
21 5,3 Wunderer, Florian (1992) 109916
22 5,4 Weiler, Thomas (1963) 3658
23 5,4 Leipnitz, Alexander (1982) 380782 GER
24 5,4 Staudach, Nils (1989) 95809
25 5,5 Wieser, Matthias (1988) 96050
26 5,6 Hochkogler, Markus (1984) 1332
27 5,6 Feiersinger, Markus (1975) 1591
28 5,8 Moser, Christoph (1964) 1520
29 6,1 Filzer, Helmut (1972) 1792
30 6,3 Holzer, Karl (1955) 1586
31 6,3 Wollinger, Christian (1975) 96051
32 6,4 Kühr, Christian (1981) 119317
33 6,5 Binder, Oliver (1977) 404270
34 6,6 Prokopetz, Bernhard (1976) 95839
35 6,6 Stadler, Stefan (1983) 4019
36 6,6 Kaserer, Hans-Peter (1967) 2211
37 6,7 Zehetner, Rainer (1985) 361560
38 6,7 Kerscher, Rene (1980) 119234
39 6,8 Hörl, Toni (1979) 109890
40 6,9 Lederer, Christian (1972) 358159 GER *
41 7,1 Dowlati, Raphael (1990) 95808
42 7,2 Zimmermann, Walter jun (1966) 76151
43 7,2 Werhonik, Maurice Noel (2007) 289439
44 7,4 Hechenberger, Günther (1965) 1336
45 7,8 Hochfilzer, Oswald (1978) 410463
46 7,9 Penkner, Christian (1963) 305480
47 7,9 Egger, Michael (1970) 358322
48 8,0 Hofer, Manfred (1971) 428582
49 8,0 Götting, Markus (1971) 411164 GER *
50 8,2 Finta, Tamas (1974) 405927 HUN
51 8,2 Rossner, Thomas (1974) 649
52 8,3 Günther, Herbert (1960) 96053
53 8,4 Gröbner, Jacob (1995) 126433
54 8,8 Wörle, Christoph (1978) 391143
55 9,0 Nitsche, Fabian (1994) 126308
56 9,1 Deliychev, Roman (2005) 428963
57 9,3 Engel, Christopher (2006) 365921
58 9,5 Draxinger, Philip (2006) 401952
59 9,8 Pali, Pascal (2006) 367961
60 10,0 Briegel, Rafael (2008) 417242 GER
61 10,1 Bodner, Nepomuk (2003) 191034
62 10,2 Draxinger, Maximilian (2004) 401953
63 10,3 Messenlechner, Dominic (2011) 398341
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,1 Penkner, Yannick (2003) 240299
2 3,3 Eigner, Harald (1990) 80057
3 3,4 Haun, Thassilo (1973) 282032 GER
4 3,5 Fichtel, Filip (1988) 126378 GER
5 3,5 Hansen, Dominik (1984) 433724 GER
6 3,8 Ziemer, Fabian (1980) 273479 GER
7 3,8 Hansen, Jan (1981) 433725 GER
8 4,1 Bodner, Markus (1967) 96055
9 4,2 Sams, Hannes (1995) 109912
10 4,3 Messenlechner, Freddy (1973) 3280
11 4,3 Mitterer, Gerald (1978) 1395
12 4,4 Facchinetti, Thomas (1970) 340602 GER
13 4,4 Stürmer, Tiago (1988) 359413 BRA
14 4,8 Benfele Ritter, Alvaro (1999) 359989 ESP
15 4,8 Fragner, Sigurd (1943) 15834
16 5,0 Dörwald, Ulf (1969) 383310 GER
17 5,1 Eigner, Roland (1980) 2047
18 5,3 Wunderer, Florian (1992) 109916
19 5,4 Weiler, Thomas (1963) 3658
20 5,4 Leipnitz, Alexander (1982) 380782 GER
21 5,4 Staudach, Nils (1989) 95809
22 5,5 Wieser, Matthias (1988) 96050
23 5,6 Hochkogler, Markus (1984) 1332
24 5,6 Feiersinger, Markus (1975) 1591
25 5,7 Moser, Christoph (1964) 1520
26 6,1 Filzer, Helmut (1972) 1792
27 6,3 Holzer, Karl (1955) 1586
28 6,3 Wollinger, Christian (1975) 96051
29 6,4 Kühr, Christian (1981) 119317
30 6,5 Binder, Oliver (1977) 404270
31 6,6 Prokopetz, Bernhard (1976) 95839
32 6,6 Stadler, Stefan (1983) 4019
33 6,6 Gerber, Leon (2004) 429048 GER
34 6,6 Kaserer, Hans-Peter (1967) 2211
35 6,7 Zehetner, Rainer (1985) 361560
36 6,7 Kerscher, Rene (1980) 119234
37 6,8 Hörl, Toni (1979) 109890
38 6,9 Obernauer, Stefan (1995) 114578
39 6,9 Lederer, Christian (1972) 358159 GER *
40 6,9 Werhonik, Maurice Noel (2007) 289439
41 7,1 Dowlati, Raphael (1990) 95808
42 7,2 Zimmermann, Walter jun (1966) 76151
43 7,4 Hechenberger, Günther (1965) 1336
44 7,8 Hochfilzer, Oswald (1978) 410463
45 7,8 Götting, Markus (1971) 411164 GER *
46 7,9 Penkner, Christian (1963) 305480
47 7,9 Egger, Michael (1970) 358322
48 8,0 Hofer, Manfred (1971) 428582
49 8,0 Gerber, Christopher (1971) 429047 GER
50 8,2 Finta, Tamas (1974) 405927 HUN
51 8,2 Rossner, Thomas (1974) 649
52 8,3 Günther, Herbert (1960) 96053
53 8,4 Gröbner, Jacob (1995) 126433
54 8,8 Wörle, Christoph (1978) 391143
55 9,0 Nitsche, Fabian (1994) 126308
56 9,1 Deliychev, Roman (2005) 428963
57 9,3 Engel, Christopher (2006) 365921
58 9,7 Draxinger, Philip (2006) 401952
59 9,9 Pali, Pascal (2006) 367961
60 10,0 Briegel, Rafael (2008) 417242 GER
61 10,1 Bodner, Nepomuk (2003) 191034
62 10,2 Draxinger, Maximilian (2004) 401953
63 10,3 Messenlechner, Dominic (2011) 398341
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,5 Hansen, Dominik (1984) 433724 GER
2 3,8 Hansen, Jan (1981) 433725 GER
3 4,1 Bodner, Markus (1967) 96055
4 4,3 Mitterer, Gerald (1978) 1395
5 4,4 Facchinetti, Thomas (1970) 340602 GER
6 4,4 Stürmer, Tiago (1988) 359413 BRA
7 4,8 Benfele Ritter, Alvaro (1999) 359989 ESP
8 4,8 Fragner, Sigurd (1943) 15834
9 5,0 Dörwald, Ulf (1969) 383310 GER
10 5,1 Eigner, Roland (1980) 2047
11 5,3 Wunderer, Florian (1992) 109916
12 5,4 Weiler, Thomas (1963) 3658
13 5,4 Leipnitz, Alexander (1982) 380782 GER
14 5,4 Staudach, Nils (1989) 95809
15 5,5 Wieser, Matthias (1988) 96050
16 5,6 Hochkogler, Markus (1984) 1332
17 5,6 Feiersinger, Markus (1975) 1591
18 5,7 Moser, Christoph (1964) 1520
19 6,1 Filzer, Helmut (1972) 1792
20 6,3 Holzer, Karl (1955) 1586
21 6,3 Wollinger, Christian (1975) 96051
22 6,4 Kühr, Christian (1981) 119317
23 6,5 Binder, Oliver (1977) 404270
24 6,6 Prokopetz, Bernhard (1976) 95839
25 6,6 Stadler, Stefan (1983) 4019
26 6,6 Gerber, Leon (2004) 429048 GER
27 6,6 Kaserer, Hans-Peter (1967) 2211
28 6,7 Zehetner, Rainer (1985) 361560
29 6,7 Kerscher, Rene (1980) 119234
30 6,8 Hörl, Toni (1979) 109890
31 6,9 Obernauer, Stefan (1995) 114578
32 6,9 Lederer, Christian (1972) 358159 GER *
33 6,9 Werhonik, Maurice Noel (2007) 289439
34 7,1 Dowlati, Raphael (1990) 95808
35 7,2 Zimmermann, Walter jun (1966) 76151
36 7,4 Hechenberger, Günther (1965) 1336
37 7,8 Hochfilzer, Oswald (1978) 410463
38 7,8 Götting, Markus (1971) 411164 GER *
39 7,9 Penkner, Christian (1963) 305480
40 7,9 Egger, Michael (1970) 358322
41 8,0 Hofer, Manfred (1971) 428582
42 8,0 Gerber, Christopher (1971) 429047 GER
43 8,2 Finta, Tamas (1974) 405927 HUN
44 8,2 Rossner, Thomas (1974) 649
45 8,3 Günther, Herbert (1960) 96053
46 8,4 Gröbner, Jacob (1995) 126433
47 8,8 Wörle, Christoph (1978) 391143
48 9,0 Nitsche, Fabian (1994) 126308
49 9,1 Deliychev, Roman (2005) 428963
50 9,3 Engel, Christopher (2006) 365921
51 9,7 Draxinger, Philip (2006) 401952
52 9,9 Pali, Pascal (2006) 367961
53 9,9 Holzer, Leon (2008) 420350
54 10,0 Briegel, Rafael (2008) 417242 GER
55 10,1 Bodner, Nepomuk (2003) 191034
56 10,2 Draxinger, Maximilian (2004) 401953
57 10,3 Messenlechner, Dominic (2011) 398341
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,8 Ziemer, Fabian (1980) 273479 GER
2 4,1 Bodner, Markus (1967) 96055
3 4,3 Messenlechner, Freddy (1973) 3280
4 4,3 Mitterer, Gerald (1978) 1395
5 4,4 Facchinetti, Thomas (1970) 340602 GER
6 5,0 Dörwald, Ulf (1969) 383310 GER
7 5,1 Eigner, Roland (1980) 2047
8 5,4 Weiler, Thomas (1963) 3658
9 5,4 Leipnitz, Alexander (1982) 380782 GER
10 5,6 Hochkogler, Markus (1984) 1332
11 5,6 Feiersinger, Markus (1975) 1591
12 6,1 Filzer, Helmut (1972) 1792
13 6,3 Holzer, Karl (1955) 1586
14 6,3 Wollinger, Christian (1975) 96051
15 6,4 Kühr, Christian (1981) 119317
16 6,5 Binder, Oliver (1977) 404270
17 6,6 Prokopetz, Bernhard (1976) 95839
18 6,6 Stadler, Stefan (1983) 4019
19 6,6 Kaserer, Hans-Peter (1967) 2211
20 6,7 Kerscher, Rene (1980) 119234
21 6,8 Hörl, Toni (1979) 109890
22 6,9 Lederer, Christian (1972) 358159 GER *
23 7,2 Zimmermann, Walter jun (1966) 76151
24 7,4 Hechenberger, Günther (1965) 1336
25 7,8 Hochfilzer, Oswald (1978) 410463
26 7,8 Götting, Markus (1971) 411164 GER *
27 7,9 Penkner, Christian (1963) 305480
28 7,9 Egger, Michael (1970) 358322
29 8,0 Hofer, Manfred (1971) 428582
30 8,0 Gerber, Christopher (1971) 429047 GER
31 8,2 Finta, Tamas (1974) 405927 HUN
32 8,2 Rossner, Thomas (1974) 649
33 8,3 Günther, Herbert (1960) 96053
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,0 Dörwald, Ulf (1969) 383310 GER
2 5,1 Eigner, Roland (1980) 2047
3 5,4 Weiler, Thomas (1963) 3658
4 5,4 Leipnitz, Alexander (1982) 380782 GER
5 5,6 Hochkogler, Markus (1984) 1332
6 5,6 Feiersinger, Markus (1975) 1591
7 6,1 Filzer, Helmut (1972) 1792
8 6,3 Holzer, Karl (1955) 1586
9 6,3 Wollinger, Christian (1975) 96051
10 6,4 Kühr, Christian (1981) 119317
11 6,5 Binder, Oliver (1977) 404270
12 6,6 Prokopetz, Bernhard (1976) 95839
13 6,6 Stadler, Stefan (1983) 4019
14 6,6 Kaserer, Hans-Peter (1967) 2211
15 6,7 Kerscher, Rene (1980) 119234
16 6,8 Hörl, Toni (1979) 109890
17 6,9 Lederer, Christian (1972) 358159 GER *
18 7,2 Zimmermann, Walter jun (1966) 76151
19 7,4 Hechenberger, Günther (1965) 1336
20 7,8 Hochfilzer, Oswald (1978) 410463
21 7,8 Götting, Markus (1971) 411164 GER *
22 7,9 Penkner, Christian (1963) 305480
23 7,9 Egger, Michael (1970) 358322
24 8,0 Hofer, Manfred (1971) 428582
25 8,0 Gerber, Christopher (1971) 429047 GER
26 8,2 Finta, Tamas (1974) 405927 HUN
27 8,2 Rossner, Thomas (1974) 649
28 8,3 Günther, Herbert (1960) 96053
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,4 Haun, Thassilo (1973) 282032 GER
2 4,1 Bodner, Markus (1967) 96055
3 4,3 Messenlechner, Freddy (1973) 3280
4 4,4 Facchinetti, Thomas (1970) 340602 GER
5 4,8 Fragner, Sigurd (1943) 15834
6 5,0 Dörwald, Ulf (1969) 383310 GER
7 5,4 Weiler, Thomas (1963) 3658
8 5,7 Schlömmer, Manfred (1960) 1803
9 5,7 Moser, Christoph (1964) 1520
10 6,1 Filzer, Helmut (1972) 1792
11 6,3 Holzer, Karl (1955) 1586
12 6,6 Kaserer, Hans-Peter (1967) 2211
13 6,9 Lederer, Christian (1972) 358159 GER *
14 7,2 Zimmermann, Walter jun (1966) 76151
15 7,4 Hechenberger, Günther (1965) 1336
16 7,5 Böhm, Wolfgang (1947) 9920
17 7,8 Götting, Markus (1971) 411164 GER *
18 7,9 Penkner, Christian (1963) 305480
19 7,9 Egger, Michael (1970) 358322
20 8,0 Hofer, Manfred (1971) 428582
21 8,0 Gerber, Christopher (1971) 429047 GER
22 8,2 Finta, Tamas (1974) 405927 HUN
23 8,2 Rossner, Thomas (1974) 649
24 8,3 Günther, Herbert (1960) 96053
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,8 Fragner, Sigurd (1943) 15834
2 5,8 Gawlik, Wolfgang (1951) 309677 GER
3 5,8 Stuemer, Theo (1945) 49605
4 6,1 Gosch, Johann (1954) 3872
5 6,2 Maier, Siegfried (1953) 4713
6 6,2 Stumpe, Dietmar (1945) 233200 GER
7 6,7 Emberger, Hannes (1953) 631
8 6,9 Lackner, Klaus (1950) 1590
9 7,1 Dersch, Rudi (1946) 1585
10 7,5 Böhm, Wolfgang (1947) 9920
11 7,9 Senoner, Walter (1950) 1588
12 8,2 Pletzer, Johann (1948) 1416
13 8,7 Kerscher, Hans (1951) 1368
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,8 Fragner, Sigurd (1943) 15834
2 5,8 Stuemer, Theo (1945) 49605
3 6,2 Stumpe, Dietmar (1945) 233200 GER
4 7,1 Dersch, Rudi (1946) 1585
5 7,5 Böhm, Wolfgang (1947) 9920
6 7,8 Longo, Leonardo (1944) 84384 ITA
7 8,2 Pletzer, Johann (1948) 1416
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,3 Hardy, Jurate (1968) 327602 LTU
2 4,3 Schiechtl, Tina (1984) 624
3 4,5 Haslgruber, Sylvia (1968) 31443 50066
4 5,1 Obermoser, Christine (1984) 596
5 5,1 Marksteiner, Brigitte (1968) 2107
6 5,1 Klaschka, Jennifer (1981) 76304 GER
7 5,2 Gratt, Petra (1972) 76208
8 5,5 Egger, Charly Nina (2004) 191032
9 5,6 Obernauer, Andrea (1998) 126770
10 5,8 Weidner, Emily (2002) 427406 GER
11 5,8 Scheuermann, Ronja (2004) 427407 GER
12 6,4 Dugina, Anna Lena (2002) 181025
13 6,5 Martin, Eva (1977) 283010 ESP
14 6,5 Messenlechner, Sarah (2007) 311360
15 6,6 Briegel, Matilda (2004) 370319 GER
16 6,6 Huber, Carmen (1994) 95811
17 6,6 Egerbacher, Lena (2004) 245839
18 6,7 Klokic, Dalila (2002) 145698
19 6,8 Wäger, Edith (1960) 618
20 6,8 Lederer, Emily (2007) 340652
21 6,9 Gutensohn, Katharina (1966) 84388
22 7,3 Briegel, Elke (1972) 427405 GER
23 7,4 Gutensohn, Lola Maya (2004) 296505
24 8,5 Berger, Liane (1977) 172650 GER *
25 10,0 Foidl, Lea (2005) 315321
26 10,1 Bodner, Isabella (1975) 405605
27 10,2 Foidl, Elena (2007) 315322
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,0 Marksteiner, Brigitte (1968) 2107
2 5,4 Egger, Charly Nina (2004) 191032
3 5,6 Obernauer, Andrea (1998) 126770
4 5,8 Weidner, Emily (2002) 427406 GER
5 5,8 Scheuermann, Ronja (2004) 427407 GER
6 6,4 Dugina, Anna Lena (2002) 181025
7 6,5 Martin, Eva (1977) 283010 ESP
8 6,5 Messenlechner, Sarah (2007) 311360
9 6,5 Lederer, Emily (2007) 340652
10 6,6 Briegel, Matilda (2004) 370319 GER
11 6,6 Huber, Carmen (1994) 95811
12 6,6 Egerbacher, Lena (2004) 245839
13 6,7 Plank, Lecci (1956) 3230
14 6,8 Klokic, Dalila (2002) 145698
15 6,9 Wäger, Edith (1960) 618
16 6,9 Gutensohn, Katharina (1966) 84388
17 7,3 Briegel, Elke (1972) 427405 GER
18 7,5 Gutensohn, Lola Maya (2004) 296505
19 7,5 Lindorfer, Anneliese (1961) 4600
20 8,5 Berger, Liane (1977) 172650 GER *
21 9,0 Schwingenschlögl, Gaby (1956) 614
22 9,1 Zechner, Margit (1950) 76156
23 9,9 Fuchs, Katharina (2007) 340654
24 10,0 Foidl, Lea (2005) 315321
25 10,1 Bodner, Isabella (1975) 405605
26 10,2 Bodner, Paula (2005) 278100
27 10,2 Foidl, Elena (2007) 315322
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,7 Plank, Lecci (1956) 3230
2 6,9 Wäger, Edith (1960) 618
3 7,5 Lindorfer, Anneliese (1961) 4600
4 8,1 Feiersinger, Agnes (1950) 2882
5 8,7 Goger, Juliane (1950) 198066
6 8,8 Strasser, Philomena (1948) 4597
7 9,0 Schwingenschlögl, Gaby (1956) 614
8 9,1 Zechner, Margit (1950) 76156
9 10,0 Haidner, Edith (1948) 1856
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,7 Plank, Lecci (1956) 3230
2 8,1 Feiersinger, Agnes (1950) 2882
3 8,7 Hörl, Elisabeth (1956) 3127 60068
4 8,7 Goger, Juliane (1950) 198066
5 8,8 Strasser, Philomena (1948) 4597
6 9,0 Schwingenschlögl, Gaby (1956) 614
7 9,1 Zechner, Margit (1950) 76156
8 10,0 Haidner, Edith (1948) 1856
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 9,7 Eigner, Leon (2008) 333082
2 9,9 Holzer, Leon (2008) 420350
3 9,9 Höfer, Lara (2008) 412202
4 10,0 Briegel, Rafael (2008) 417242 GER
5 10,0 Schleicher, Bruno (2009) 421424
6 10,0 Hochfilzer, Lorenz (2009) 405604
7 10,2 Penkner, Eyla (2010) 400080
8 10,3 Messenlechner, Dominic (2011) 398341
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,5 Messenlechner, Sarah (2007) 311360
2 6,5 Lederer, Emily (2007) 340652
3 9,9 Bosin, Helena (2007) 340653
4 9,9 Höfer, Lara (2008) 412202
5 9,9 Fuchs, Katharina (2007) 340654
6 10,2 Foidl, Elena (2007) 315322
7 10,2 Penkner, Eyla (2010) 400080