Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 60047
TC Kössen Tirol

Spielerliste

Sommer 2019 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,7 Müllinger, Thomas (1965) 401183 GER
2 5,1 Margreiter, Leo (1951) 514
3 5,4 Walcher, Christoph (1966) 71344 GER
4 5,7 Maier, Elmar (1965) 200031 GER
5 5,8 Drexl, Reinhard (1965) 142426 GER
6 5,8 Vogel, Stefan (1959) 401483 GER
7 6,0 Schroll, Michael (1966) 12080
8 6,0 Pigneter, Thomas (1970) 1527
9 6,0 Berchtold, Thomas (1972) 4726
10 6,2 Rott, Christian (1970) 380896 GER *
11 6,5 Huber, Hans (1954) 306256 GER
12 6,8 Pigneter, Fery (1951) 1562
13 6,8 Gründler, Helmuth (1950) 1553
14 7,2 Froehde, Karl Heinz (1950) 119079 GER
15 7,2 Flörl, Reinhold (1972) 3639
16 7,5 Schuster, Günter (1973) 308241
17 7,6 Greiderer, Werner (1950) 1556
18 7,6 Schuster, Karl (1971) 4725
19 7,8 Hetzenauer, Peter (1960) 119368
20 8,1 Bernard, Hubert (1954) 4684
21 8,1 Weihrer, Sebastian (1957) 1560
22 8,2 Kuchernig, Christian (1962) 201903
23 8,7 Hofer, Josef (1964) 3692
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,7 Maier, Elmar (1965) 200031 GER
2 6,0 Pigneter, Thomas (1970) 1527
3 6,0 Berchtold, Thomas (1972) 4726
4 6,8 Pigneter, Fery (1951) 1562
5 6,8 Gründler, Helmuth (1950) 1553
6 7,2 Flörl, Reinhold (1972) 3639
7 7,5 Straif, Robert (1974) 3659
8 7,5 Schuster, Günter (1973) 308241
9 7,6 Greiderer, Werner (1950) 1556
10 7,6 Schuster, Karl (1971) 4725
11 7,8 Hetzenauer, Peter (1960) 119368
12 8,1 Pigneter, Wolfgang (1945) 1558
13 8,1 Bernard, Hubert (1954) 4684
14 8,2 Kuchernig, Christian (1962) 201903
15 8,7 Hofer, Josef (1964) 3692
16 8,7 Einwaller, Georg (1956) 119375
17 8,9 Neuer, Christian (1968) 142553
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,1 Margreiter, Leo (1951) 514
2 6,2 Wallner, Dieter (1950) 3497 GER
3 6,5 Huber, Hans (1954) 306256 GER
4 6,7 Höglauer, Toni (1947) 134076 GER
5 6,8 Pigneter, Fery (1951) 1562
6 6,8 Gründler, Helmuth (1950) 1553
7 7,2 Froehde, Karl Heinz (1950) 119079 GER
8 7,6 Greiderer, Werner (1950) 1556
9 8,1 Pigneter, Wolfgang (1945) 1558
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,7 Höglauer, Toni (1947) 134076 GER
2 8,1 Pigneter, Wolfgang (1945) 1558
3 8,2 Dagn, Josef (1940) 2605
4 8,2 Czinczoll, Gerd (1945) 338190 GER
5 8,3 Johannides, Hans (1943) 109918 GER
6 8,3 Löwe, Ralph (1946) 358823 GER *
7 8,4 Pirmoser, Georg (1937) 2599
8 8,8 Kraßnitzer, Wolfgang (1947) 2433
9 8,9 Bittner, Hans (1934) 879 GER *
10 9,5 Hechenbichler, Josef (1945) 161738
11 9,6 Lehnert, Erich (1935) 2601
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,5 Bukies, Hannah (1999) 217861 GER
2 6,6 Lenz, Eva (1959) 4550
3 7,0 Bader, Regine (1968) 158608
4 7,3 Tamas, Tündi (1979) 237580 HUN *
5 7,5 Greiderer, Alina (1992) 113778
6 7,7 Scharnagl, Alexandra (1978) 142818
7 7,7 Unger, Stefanie (1977) 159981 GER
8 7,9 Walcher, Andrea (1966) 339710 GER
9 8,3 Leitner, Edith (1961) 84398
10 8,6 Haendl, Rosi (1959) 3219
11 8,6 Lackner, Bettina (1976) 229481
12 8,9 Raubinger, Celine (2001) 255837
13 9,0 Exenberger, Silvia (1991) 134467
14 9,0 Bittner, Angela (1967) 142703 GER
15 9,1 Scharnagl, Richarda (1998) 168733
16 9,5 Schinkel, Bettina (1977) 142847
17 9,7 Schweiberl, Maria (1956) 4554
18 9,8 Hirzinger, Hildegard (1963) 109920
19 9,8 Buchegger, Antonia (1959) 4591
20 9,9 Wittke, Rosi (1951) 177989
21 10,0 Greiderer, Gabi (1952) 4555
22 10,0 Baumann, Angelina (2003) 237571
23 10,0 Schwaiger, Laura (2003) 406842
24 10,2 Kurzthaler, Michaela (1957) 338366
25 10,2 Hell-Hofer, Ines (1975) 310200
26 10,3 Baumann, Janine (1999) 161157
27 10,3 Vukovic, Maria (1997) 217862
28 10,3 Grandner, Sarah (1997) 168724
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,4 Viktorin, Ulrike (1963) 137137 GER
2 6,6 Lenz, Eva (1959) 4550
3 6,8 Lamers, Elfriede (1961) 173211 GER
4 7,0 Bader, Regine (1968) 158608
5 7,3 Tamas, Tündi (1979) 237580 HUN *
6 7,7 Scharnagl, Alexandra (1978) 142818
7 7,7 Unger, Stefanie (1977) 159981 GER
8 7,8 Stein, Petra (1955) 119461 GER
9 7,9 Walcher, Andrea (1966) 339710 GER
10 7,9 Gerberding, Sonja (1980) 177208 GER
11 8,3 Pilsl, Caroline (1982) 356529 60112 GER *
12 8,3 Leitner, Edith (1961) 84398
13 8,6 Haendl, Rosi (1959) 3219
14 8,6 Lackner, Bettina (1976) 229481
15 9,0 Bittner, Angela (1967) 142703 GER
16 9,5 Schinkel, Bettina (1977) 142847
17 9,7 Schweiberl, Maria (1956) 4554
18 9,8 Hirzinger, Hildegard (1963) 109920
19 9,8 Buchegger, Antonia (1959) 4591
20 9,9 Wittke, Rosi (1951) 177989
21 10,0 Greiderer, Gabi (1952) 4555
22 10,2 Kurzthaler, Michaela (1957) 338366
23 10,2 Hell-Hofer, Ines (1975) 310200
24 10,3 Bittner, Evi (1939) 3920 GER *
25 10,3 Baumann, Alexandra (1977) 237582
26 10,3 Löwe, Ursel (1948) 358824 GER *
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,0 Fukarkova, Hana (1964) 33751 CZE *
2 6,4 Viktorin, Ulrike (1963) 137137 GER
3 6,6 Lenz, Eva (1959) 4550
4 6,8 Lamers, Elfriede (1961) 173211 GER
5 7,0 Bader, Regine (1968) 158608
6 7,8 Stein, Petra (1955) 119461 GER
7 7,9 Walcher, Andrea (1966) 339710 GER
8 8,3 Leitner, Edith (1961) 84398
9 8,6 Haendl, Rosi (1959) 3219
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 7,9 Walcher, Andrea (1966) 339710 GER
2 8,3 Leitner, Edith (1961) 84398
3 8,6 Haendl, Rosi (1959) 3219
4 9,0 Bittner, Angela (1967) 142703 GER
5 9,4 Baumann, Brigitte (1945) 142795 GER
6 9,7 Schweiberl, Maria (1956) 4554
7 9,8 Hirzinger, Hildegard (1963) 109920
8 9,8 Buchegger, Antonia (1959) 4591
9 9,9 Wittke, Rosi (1951) 177989
10 10,0 Greiderer, Gabi (1952) 4555
11 10,2 Kurzthaler, Michaela (1957) 338366
12 10,3 Bittner, Evi (1939) 3920 GER *
13 10,3 Löwe, Ursel (1948) 358824 GER *
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,6 Lenz, Eva (1959) 4550
2 7,8 Stein, Petra (1955) 119461 GER
3 8,2 Rappl, Burgi (1951) 200238 GER
4 8,6 Haendl, Rosi (1959) 3219
5 9,4 Baumann, Brigitte (1945) 142795 GER
6 9,7 Schweiberl, Maria (1956) 4554
7 9,8 Buchegger, Antonia (1959) 4591
8 9,9 Wittke, Rosi (1951) 177989
9 10,0 Greiderer, Gabi (1952) 4555
10 10,2 Kurzthaler, Michaela (1957) 338366
11 10,3 Bittner, Evi (1939) 3920 GER *
12 10,3 Löwe, Ursel (1948) 358824 GER *