Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 60047
TC Kössen Tirol

Spielerliste

Team Cup 2021 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 7,9 Lechthaler, Fabian (1992) 133882
2 8,3 Buchhart, Martin (1984) 462935 GER
3 8,4 Dagn, Andreas (1987) 238832
4 8,6 Moosmann, Daniel (1993) 134034
5 9,1 Neuer, Christian (1968) 142553
6 9,7 Pigneter, Tobias (1999) 161146
7 10,0 Exenberger, Benn (1999) 255845
8 10,1 Vikoler, Rene (1994) 133993
9 10,3 Endstrasser, Niklas (1999) 161153
10 10,3 Pichler, Christoph (1994) 488976

Sommer 2021 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,1 Pigneter, Thomas (1970) 1527
2 6,3 Maier, Elmar (1965) 200031 GER
3 6,3 Pigneter, Michael (1984) 3875
4 6,4 Berchtold, Thomas (1972) 4726
5 6,8 Lenz, Michael (1987) 3588
6 7,1 Greiderer, Daniel (1984) 3849
7 7,7 Schinkel, Stefan (1981) 159718 GER
8 7,7 Flörl, Reinhold (1972) 3639
9 7,7 Kurz, Christoph (1986) 238833
10 7,7 Kirchmaier, Thomas (1984) 461904
11 7,9 Lechthaler, Fabian (1992) 133882
12 7,9 Straif, Robert (1974) 3659
13 8,3 Schuster, Karl (1971) 4725
14 8,3 Buchhart, Martin (1984) 462935 GER
15 8,4 Schuster, Günter (1973) 308241
16 8,4 Dagn, Andreas (1987) 238832
17 8,6 Moosmann, Daniel (1993) 134034
18 8,7 Kuchernig, Christian (1962) 201903
19 9,0 Bernard, Hubert (1954) 4684
20 9,1 Neuer, Christian (1968) 142553
21 9,7 Hofer, Josef (1964) 3692
22 9,7 Pigneter, Tobias (1999) 161146
23 9,9 Endstrasser, Kilian (2004) 209819
24 10,0 Exenberger, Benn (1999) 255845
25 10,1 Vikoler, Rene (1994) 133993
26 10,3 Endstrasser, Niklas (1999) 161153
27 10,3 Pichler, Christoph (1994) 488976
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,9 Walcher, Christoph (1966) 71344 GER
2 6,1 Pigneter, Thomas (1970) 1527
3 6,3 Maier, Elmar (1965) 200031 GER
4 6,3 Schroll, Michael (1966) 12080
5 6,3 Pigneter, Michael (1984) 3875
6 6,4 Berchtold, Thomas (1972) 4726
7 6,4 Vogel, Stefan (1959) 401483 GER
8 6,6 Drexl, Reinhard (1965) 142426 GER
9 6,7 Tamegger, Daniel (1985) 3918
10 7,1 Greiderer, Daniel (1984) 3849
11 7,3 Huber, Hans (1954) 306256 GER
12 7,7 Schinkel, Stefan (1981) 159718 GER
13 7,7 Flörl, Reinhold (1972) 3639
14 7,7 Kurz, Christoph (1986) 238833
15 7,7 Kirchmaier, Thomas (1984) 461904
16 7,9 Straif, Robert (1974) 3659
17 8,3 Schuster, Karl (1971) 4725
18 8,3 Buchhart, Martin (1984) 462935 GER
19 8,4 Schuster, Günter (1973) 308241
20 8,7 Kuchernig, Christian (1962) 201903
21 8,9 Weihrer, Sebastian (1957) 1560
22 9,0 Bernard, Hubert (1954) 4684
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,1 Pigneter, Thomas (1970) 1527
2 6,3 Maier, Elmar (1965) 200031 GER
3 6,4 Berchtold, Thomas (1972) 4726
4 6,6 Rott, Christian (1970) 380896 GER *
5 7,7 Flörl, Reinhold (1972) 3639
6 7,8 Dagn, Martin (1956) 76158
7 7,8 Pigneter, Fery (1951) 1562
8 7,9 Straif, Robert (1974) 3659
9 8,3 Schuster, Karl (1971) 4725
10 8,4 Schuster, Günter (1973) 308241
11 8,4 Hetzenauer, Peter (1960) 119368
12 8,5 Greiderer, Werner (1950) 1556
13 8,7 Kuchernig, Christian (1962) 201903
14 9,0 Bernard, Hubert (1954) 4684
15 9,0 Pigneter, Wolfgang (1945) 1558
16 9,1 Neuer, Christian (1968) 142553
17 9,3 Kraßnitzer, Wolfgang (1947) 2433
18 9,7 Hofer, Josef (1964) 3692
19 10,1 Hirzinger, Josef (1957) 119359
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,0 Müllinger, Thomas (1965) 401183 GER
2 5,1 Ebenfeld, Markus (1966) 484322 GER
3 5,9 Walcher, Christoph (1966) 71344 GER
4 6,3 Maier, Elmar (1965) 200031 GER
5 6,3 Schroll, Michael (1966) 12080
6 6,4 Vogel, Stefan (1959) 401483 GER
7 6,6 Drexl, Reinhard (1965) 142426 GER
8 7,3 Huber, Hans (1954) 306256 GER
9 7,8 Dagn, Martin (1956) 76158
10 7,8 Pigneter, Fery (1951) 1562
11 8,0 Froehde, Karl Heinz (1950) 119079 GER
12 8,4 Hetzenauer, Peter (1960) 119368
13 8,5 Greiderer, Werner (1950) 1556
14 8,7 Kuchernig, Christian (1962) 201903
15 8,9 Weihrer, Sebastian (1957) 1560
16 9,0 Bernard, Hubert (1954) 4684
17 9,3 Kraßnitzer, Wolfgang (1947) 2433
18 9,3 Einwaller, Georg (1956) 119375
19 9,7 Hofer, Josef (1964) 3692
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 7,3 Huber, Hans (1954) 306256 GER
2 7,6 Gründler, Helmuth (1950) 1553
3 7,8 Dagn, Martin (1956) 76158
4 7,8 Pigneter, Fery (1951) 1562
5 8,0 Froehde, Karl Heinz (1950) 119079 GER
6 8,4 Hetzenauer, Peter (1960) 119368
7 8,5 Greiderer, Werner (1950) 1556
8 8,9 Weihrer, Sebastian (1957) 1560
9 9,0 Bernard, Hubert (1954) 4684
10 9,0 Pigneter, Wolfgang (1945) 1558
11 9,3 Kraßnitzer, Wolfgang (1947) 2433
12 9,3 Einwaller, Georg (1956) 119375
13 9,7 Buchegger, Ernst (1953) 4727
14 10,1 Hirzinger, Josef (1957) 119359
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,3 Bukies, Hannah (1999) 217861 GER
2 7,1 Lenz, Eva (1959) 4550
3 7,3 Tamas, Tündi (1979) 237580 HUN *
4 7,4 Greiderer, Alina (1992) 113778
5 8,1 Scharnagl, Alexandra (1978) 142818
6 8,1 Gerberding, Sonja (1980) 177208 GER
7 8,4 Leitner, Edith (1961) 84398
8 8,4 Stein, Petra (1955) 119461 GER
9 8,6 Walcher, Andrea (1966) 339710 GER
10 8,8 Haendl, Rosi (1959) 3219
11 8,9 Raubinger, Celine (2001) 255837
12 9,1 Bittner, Angela (1967) 142703 GER
13 9,2 Exenberger, Silvia (1991) 134467
14 9,3 Scharnagl, Richarda (1998) 168733
15 9,8 Schwendtner, Katja (1981) 462025
16 9,9 Hirzinger, Hildegard (1963) 109920
17 9,9 Höck, Eyleen (2007) 354039
18 9,9 Buchegger, Antonia (1959) 4591
19 10,0 Schwaiger, Laura (2003) 406842
20 10,0 Wittke, Rosi (1951) 177989
21 10,0 Vukovic, Maria (1997) 217862
22 10,1 Greiderer, Gabi (1952) 4555
23 10,2 Baumann, Angelina (2003) 237571
24 10,3 Kurzthaler, Michaela (1957) 338366
25 10,3 Hell-Hofer, Ines (1975) 310200
26 10,3 Grandner, Sarah (1997) 168724
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 7,1 Lenz, Eva (1959) 4550
2 7,1 Lamers, Elfriede (1961) 173211 GER
3 7,3 Tamas, Tündi (1979) 237580 HUN *
4 8,1 Scharnagl, Alexandra (1978) 142818
5 8,1 Gerberding, Sonja (1980) 177208 GER
6 8,3 Pilsl, Caroline (1982) 356529 60112 GER *
7 8,4 Leitner, Edith (1961) 84398
8 8,4 Stein, Petra (1955) 119461 GER
9 8,4 Den Dekker, Carla (1958) 279305 60112 NED
10 8,6 Walcher, Andrea (1966) 339710 GER
11 8,8 Haendl, Rosi (1959) 3219
12 8,8 Wetzlhütter, Karin (1960) 4440 60112
13 9,1 Bittner, Angela (1967) 142703 GER
14 9,8 Schweiberl, Maria (1956) 4554
15 9,8 Schinkel, Bettina (1977) 142847
16 9,9 Hirzinger, Hildegard (1963) 109920
17 9,9 Buchegger, Antonia (1959) 4591
18 10,0 Wittke, Rosi (1951) 177989
19 10,1 Greiderer, Gabi (1952) 4555
20 10,3 Kurzthaler, Michaela (1957) 338366
21 10,3 Hell-Hofer, Ines (1975) 310200
22 10,3 Bittner, Evi (1939) 3920 GER *
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 8,4 Leitner, Edith (1961) 84398
2 8,4 Stein, Petra (1955) 119461 GER
3 8,6 Walcher, Andrea (1966) 339710 GER
4 8,8 Haendl, Rosi (1959) 3219
5 8,8 Wetzlhütter, Karin (1960) 4440 60112
6 9,8 Schweiberl, Maria (1956) 4554
7 9,9 Hirzinger, Hildegard (1963) 109920
8 9,9 Buchegger, Antonia (1959) 4591
9 10,0 Wittke, Rosi (1951) 177989
10 10,1 Greiderer, Gabi (1952) 4555
11 10,2 Papsch, Brunhild (1943) 463033 GER
12 10,3 Kurzthaler, Michaela (1957) 338366
13 10,3 Bittner, Evi (1939) 3920 GER *
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 7,1 Lenz, Eva (1959) 4550
2 7,1 Lamers, Elfriede (1961) 173211 GER
3 8,4 Leitner, Edith (1961) 84398
4 8,4 Stein, Petra (1955) 119461 GER
5 8,4 Den Dekker, Carla (1958) 279305 60112 NED
6 8,7 Sock, Elisabeth (1959) 4439 60112
7 8,8 Haendl, Rosi (1959) 3219
8 8,8 Wetzlhütter, Karin (1960) 4440 60112
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 7,1 Lenz, Eva (1959) 4550
2 7,1 Lamers, Elfriede (1961) 173211 GER
3 8,4 Leitner, Edith (1961) 84398
4 8,4 Stein, Petra (1955) 119461 GER
5 8,8 Haendl, Rosi (1959) 3219
6 9,8 Schweiberl, Maria (1956) 4554
7 9,9 Buchegger, Antonia (1959) 4591
8 10,0 Wittke, Rosi (1951) 177989
9 10,1 Greiderer, Gabi (1952) 4555
10 10,2 Papsch, Brunhild (1943) 463033 GER
11 10,3 Kurzthaler, Michaela (1957) 338366
12 10,3 Bittner, Evi (1939) 3920 GER *