Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 60048
TC Sparkasse Kramsach Tirol

Spielerliste

Sommer 2020 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,2 Penzkofer, Fabian (2000) 340651 GER
2 3,4 Brettinger, Dominic (1997) 431736 GER
3 3,5 Huber, Leon (1997) 431735 GER
4 3,8 Rampl, Johannes (1970) 3997
5 4,2 Schütz, Andreas (1984) 119811
6 4,6 Maier, Claus (1959) 133375 GER
7 4,8 Rupprechter, Thomas (1989) 84408
8 4,8 Kugler, Josef (1948) 671
9 4,9 Steinlechner, Hannes (1983) 574
10 4,9 Brandauer, Gerhard (1956) 76451
11 5,1 Ellmaier, Peter (1983) 3762
12 5,1 Schallhart, Adrian (2003) 234543
13 5,1 Einkemmer, Peter (1987) 4680
14 5,1 Steiner, Rene (1997) 133902
15 5,1 Sommeregger, Anton (1962) 1543
16 5,3 Lengauer, Manuel (1989) 84407
17 5,3 Rubatscher, Philipp (1983) 2690
18 5,4 Nöckl, Fabian (2001) 161249
19 5,4 Knoll, Christian (1969) 96073
20 5,5 Freund, Martin (1987) 4677
21 5,6 Soboll, Christian (1986) 84406
22 5,9 Hauser, Fabian (2000) 178983
23 6,0 Mooser, Josef (1987) 76178
24 6,0 Riner, Philipp (1956) 76170
25 6,2 Lang, Thomas (1963) 159318
26 6,2 Gwercher, Otto Jan (2000) 218623
27 6,4 Zoglauer, Andreas (1985) 126564
28 6,4 Weißbacher, Jürgen (1974) 190971
29 6,7 Schwarz, Johannes (1989) 96084
30 6,7 Müller, Jakob (1986) 200449
31 6,8 Mantl, Tobias (1979) 1668
32 7,0 Naschberger, Wolfgang (1974) 431217
33 7,2 Steinlechner, Harald (1995) 133913
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,8 Auer, Matthias (1988) 76173
2 3,9 Schwarz, Anton (1995) 109926
3 4,8 Rupprechter, Thomas (1989) 84408
4 4,9 Steinlechner, Hannes (1983) 574
5 5,1 Ellmaier, Peter (1983) 3762
6 5,1 Schallhart, Adrian (2003) 234543
7 5,1 Einkemmer, Peter (1987) 4680
8 5,1 Steiner, Rene (1997) 133902
9 5,1 Sommeregger, Anton (1962) 1543
10 5,3 Lengauer, Manuel (1989) 84407
11 5,3 Rubatscher, Philipp (1983) 2690
12 5,4 Nöckl, Fabian (2001) 161249
13 5,4 Knoll, Christian (1969) 96073
14 5,5 Freund, Martin (1987) 4677
15 5,6 Soboll, Christian (1986) 84406
16 5,9 Hauser, Fabian (2000) 178983
17 6,0 Mooser, Josef (1987) 76178
18 6,0 Riner, Philipp (1956) 76170
19 6,2 Lang, Thomas (1963) 159318
20 6,2 Gwercher, Otto Jan (2000) 218623
21 6,4 Zoglauer, Andreas (1985) 126564
22 6,4 Weißbacher, Jürgen (1974) 190971
23 6,7 Schwarz, Florian (1996) 126383
24 6,7 Schwarz, Johannes (1989) 96084
25 6,7 Müller, Jakob (1986) 200449
26 6,8 Mantl, Tobias (1979) 1668
27 7,0 Naschberger, Wolfgang (1974) 431217
28 7,1 Seeleitner, Thomas (1972) 372059
29 7,2 Steinlechner, Harald (1995) 133913
30 7,3 Reiter, Patrick (1997) 185017
31 7,5 Kuntner, Sascha (1975) 200450
32 7,7 Streng, Markus (1998) 218625
33 7,8 Dancu, Florin (1984) 386087 ROU
34 8,2 Hohlrieder, Gerald (1962) 4675
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,4 Widmann, Alfred (1962) 1554
2 4,6 Maier, Claus (1959) 133375 GER
3 4,9 Brandauer, Gerhard (1956) 76451
4 5,1 Einkemmer, Peter (1987) 4680
5 5,1 Steiner, Rene (1997) 133902
6 5,3 Lengauer, Manuel (1989) 84407
7 5,3 Rubatscher, Philipp (1983) 2690
8 5,4 Nöckl, Fabian (2001) 161249
9 5,4 Knoll, Christian (1969) 96073
10 5,5 Freund, Martin (1987) 4677
11 5,6 Soboll, Christian (1986) 84406
12 5,9 Hauser, Fabian (2000) 178983
13 6,0 Mooser, Josef (1987) 76178
14 6,0 Riner, Philipp (1956) 76170
15 6,2 Lang, Thomas (1963) 159318
16 6,2 Gwercher, Otto Jan (2000) 218623
17 6,4 Zoglauer, Andreas (1985) 126564
18 6,4 Weißbacher, Jürgen (1974) 190971
19 6,7 Schwarz, Florian (1996) 126383
20 6,7 Schwarz, Johannes (1989) 96084
21 6,7 Müller, Jakob (1986) 200449
22 6,8 Mantl, Tobias (1979) 1668
23 7,0 Naschberger, Wolfgang (1974) 431217
24 7,1 Seeleitner, Thomas (1972) 372059
25 7,2 Steinlechner, Harald (1995) 133913
26 7,3 Reiter, Patrick (1997) 185017
27 7,4 Steiner, Roland (1964) 109934
28 7,5 Haßlinger, Kurt (1950) 642
29 7,5 Kuntner, Sascha (1975) 200450
30 7,7 Streng, Markus (1998) 218625
31 7,8 Dancu, Florin (1984) 386087 ROU
32 8,0 Riner, Daniel (1993) 119214
33 8,1 Schneider, Lukas (1988) 297524
34 8,2 Kremlicka, Thomas (1994) 119157
35 8,2 Hohlrieder, Gerald (1962) 4675
36 8,2 Hausberger, Herbert (1963) 210666
37 8,6 Lengauer, Michael (1980) 159870
38 8,9 Greil, Julian (2006) 321902
39 9,0 Hager, Christian (1975) 178971
40 9,1 Knoll, Andreas (2006) 317321
41 9,4 Pollhammer, Lucas (2005) 283070
42 9,5 Berger, Matthias (2004) 234539
43 9,6 Horkovics-Kovats, Arpad (2005) 279121
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,8 Kugler, Josef (1948) 671
2 5,1 Sommeregger, Anton (1962) 1543
3 5,4 Nöckl, Fabian (2001) 161249
4 5,4 Knoll, Christian (1969) 96073
5 5,5 Freund, Martin (1987) 4677
6 5,6 Soboll, Christian (1986) 84406
7 5,9 Hauser, Fabian (2000) 178983
8 6,0 Mooser, Josef (1987) 76178
9 6,0 Riner, Philipp (1956) 76170
10 6,2 Lang, Thomas (1963) 159318
11 6,2 Gwercher, Otto Jan (2000) 218623
12 6,4 Zoglauer, Andreas (1985) 126564
13 6,4 Weißbacher, Jürgen (1974) 190971
14 6,7 Schwarz, Florian (1996) 126383
15 6,7 Schwarz, Johannes (1989) 96084
16 6,7 Müller, Jakob (1986) 200449
17 6,8 Mantl, Tobias (1979) 1668
18 7,0 Naschberger, Wolfgang (1974) 431217
19 7,1 Seeleitner, Thomas (1972) 372059
20 7,2 Steinlechner, Harald (1995) 133913
21 7,3 Reiter, Patrick (1997) 185017
22 7,4 Steiner, Roland (1964) 109934
23 7,5 Haßlinger, Kurt (1950) 642
24 7,5 Kuntner, Sascha (1975) 200450
25 7,7 Streng, Markus (1998) 218625
26 7,8 Dancu, Florin (1984) 386087 ROU
27 8,0 Riner, Daniel (1993) 119214
28 8,1 Schneider, Lukas (1988) 297524
29 8,2 Kremlicka, Thomas (1994) 119157
30 8,2 Hohlrieder, Gerald (1962) 4675
31 8,2 Hausberger, Herbert (1963) 210666
32 8,6 Lengauer, Michael (1980) 159870
33 8,9 Greil, Julian (2006) 321902
34 9,0 Hager, Christian (1975) 178971
35 9,1 Knoll, Andreas (2006) 317321
36 9,4 Pollhammer, Lucas (2005) 283070
37 9,5 Berger, Matthias (2004) 234539
38 9,6 Horkovics-Kovats, Arpad (2005) 279121
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,8 Rampl, Johannes (1970) 3997
2 4,2 Schütz, Andreas (1984) 119811
3 4,7 Soboll, Alexander (1980) 1726 60013
4 4,9 Steinlechner, Hannes (1983) 574
5 5,1 Ellmaier, Peter (1983) 3762
6 5,1 Sommeregger, Anton (1962) 1543
7 5,3 Rubatscher, Philipp (1983) 2690
8 5,4 Knoll, Christian (1969) 96073
9 6,2 Lang, Thomas (1963) 159318
10 6,3 Sporer, Mathias (1980) 1205
11 6,4 Zoglauer, Andreas (1985) 126564
12 6,4 Weißbacher, Jürgen (1974) 190971
13 6,8 Mantl, Tobias (1979) 1668
14 7,0 Naschberger, Wolfgang (1974) 431217
15 7,1 Seeleitner, Thomas (1972) 372059
16 7,5 Kuntner, Sascha (1975) 200450
17 7,8 Dancu, Florin (1984) 386087 ROU
18 8,6 Lengauer, Michael (1980) 159870
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,4 Widmann, Alfred (1962) 1554
2 4,6 Maier, Claus (1959) 133375 GER
3 4,8 Kugler, Josef (1948) 671
4 5,1 Sommeregger, Anton (1962) 1543
5 5,4 Knoll, Christian (1969) 96073
6 6,0 Riner, Philipp (1956) 76170
7 6,2 Lang, Thomas (1963) 159318
8 6,4 Weißbacher, Jürgen (1974) 190971
9 6,8 Ager, Johannes (1953) 1044
10 6,8 Mayr, Josef (1956) 62734
11 7,0 Naschberger, Wolfgang (1974) 431217
12 7,1 Seeleitner, Thomas (1972) 372059
13 7,4 Steiner, Roland (1964) 109934
14 7,5 Haßlinger, Kurt (1950) 642
15 7,5 Wenschur, Josef (1953) 1666
16 7,6 Auer, Werner (1961) 76171
17 7,7 Huber, Richard (1952) 641
18 7,7 Brandauer, Johann (1953) 408821
19 7,7 Speiser, Wolfgang (1950) 677 60053
20 7,8 Wohlsein, Hans (1951) 644
21 7,9 Albertini, Roland (1956) 119365
22 8,2 Hohlrieder, Gerald (1962) 4675
23 8,2 Hausberger, Herbert (1963) 210666
24 8,6 Steinlechner, Hansjörg (1955) 1085
25 8,7 Nindl, Helmut (1955) 84409
26 9,0 Hager, Christian (1975) 178971
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,9 Brandauer, Gerhard (1956) 76451
2 6,0 Riner, Philipp (1956) 76170
3 6,2 Lang, Thomas (1963) 159318
4 6,4 Weißbacher, Jürgen (1974) 190971
5 6,8 Ager, Johannes (1953) 1044
6 6,8 Mayr, Josef (1956) 62734
7 7,0 Naschberger, Wolfgang (1974) 431217
8 7,1 Seeleitner, Thomas (1972) 372059
9 7,4 Steiner, Roland (1964) 109934
10 7,5 Haßlinger, Kurt (1950) 642
11 7,5 Wenschur, Josef (1953) 1666
12 7,6 Auer, Werner (1961) 76171
13 7,7 Huber, Richard (1952) 641
14 7,7 Brandauer, Johann (1953) 408821
15 7,7 Speiser, Wolfgang (1950) 677 60053
16 7,8 Wohlsein, Hans (1951) 644
17 7,9 Albertini, Roland (1956) 119365
18 8,2 Hohlrieder, Gerald (1962) 4675
19 8,2 Hausberger, Herbert (1963) 210666
20 8,6 Steinlechner, Hansjörg (1955) 1085
21 8,7 Nindl, Helmut (1955) 84409
22 9,0 Hager, Christian (1975) 178971
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,6 Maier, Claus (1959) 133375 GER
2 4,8 Kugler, Josef (1948) 671
3 4,9 Brandauer, Gerhard (1956) 76451
4 5,1 Sommeregger, Anton (1962) 1543
5 6,0 Riner, Philipp (1956) 76170
6 6,2 Lang, Thomas (1963) 159318
7 6,8 Ager, Johannes (1953) 1044
8 6,8 Mayr, Josef (1956) 62734
9 7,4 Steiner, Roland (1964) 109934
10 7,5 Haßlinger, Kurt (1950) 642
11 7,5 Wenschur, Josef (1953) 1666
12 7,6 Auer, Werner (1961) 76171
13 7,7 Huber, Richard (1952) 641
14 7,7 Brandauer, Johann (1953) 408821
15 7,7 Speiser, Wolfgang (1950) 677 60053
16 7,8 Wohlsein, Hans (1951) 644
17 7,9 Albertini, Roland (1956) 119365
18 8,2 Hohlrieder, Gerald (1962) 4675
19 8,2 Hausberger, Herbert (1963) 210666
20 8,6 Steinlechner, Hansjörg (1955) 1085
21 8,7 Nindl, Helmut (1955) 84409
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,4 Metzner, Wolfgang (1951) 339250 GER
2 4,6 Maier, Claus (1959) 133375 GER
3 4,8 Kugler, Josef (1948) 671
4 4,9 Brandauer, Gerhard (1956) 76451
5 5,2 Madersbacher, Hannes (1949) 4673 20241
6 5,3 Schulte, Joe-Henry (1960) 359939
7 5,5 Berger, Franz (1951) 30862
8 6,0 Riner, Philipp (1956) 76170
9 6,6 Dengg, Rudolf (1956) 1445 60009
10 6,8 Ager, Johannes (1953) 1044
11 7,5 Haßlinger, Kurt (1950) 642
12 7,5 Wenschur, Josef (1953) 1666
13 7,7 Huber, Richard (1952) 641
14 7,7 Brandauer, Johann (1953) 408821
15 7,7 Speiser, Wolfgang (1950) 677 60053
16 7,8 Wohlsein, Hans (1951) 644
17 7,9 Albertini, Roland (1956) 119365
18 8,0 Volland, Hans (1947) 628
19 8,0 Lochbihler, Ludwig (1937) 3731
20 8,2 Margreiter, Hannes (1952) 1626
21 8,6 Steinlechner, Hansjörg (1955) 1085
22 8,7 Nindl, Helmut (1955) 84409
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,8 Ager, Johannes (1953) 1044
2 6,8 Mayr, Josef (1956) 62734
3 7,5 Haßlinger, Kurt (1950) 642
4 7,5 Wenschur, Josef (1953) 1666
5 7,7 Huber, Richard (1952) 641
6 7,7 Brandauer, Johann (1953) 408821
7 7,7 Speiser, Wolfgang (1950) 677 60053
8 7,8 Wohlsein, Hans (1951) 644
9 7,9 Albertini, Roland (1956) 119365
10 8,0 Volland, Hans (1947) 628
11 8,0 Lochbihler, Ludwig (1937) 3731
12 8,2 Margreiter, Hannes (1952) 1626
13 8,4 Huber, Manfred (1947) 2451
14 8,4 Feher, Peter (1947) 76182
15 8,6 Gredler, Fritz (1947) 2450
16 8,6 Steinlechner, Hansjörg (1955) 1085
17 8,7 Nindl, Helmut (1955) 84409
18 9,3 Reisigl, Helmar (1949) 184830
19 9,9 Schiegl, Sigi (1942) 4712 GER
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,4 Metzner, Wolfgang (1951) 339250 GER
2 4,8 Kugler, Josef (1948) 671
3 5,2 Madersbacher, Hannes (1949) 4673 20241
4 5,5 Berger, Franz (1951) 30862
5 6,2 Postl, Peter (1952) 50764 30008
6 6,3 Reinisch, Florian (1954) 1677 60050
7 6,8 Ager, Johannes (1953) 1044
8 7,5 Haßlinger, Kurt (1950) 642
9 7,5 Wenschur, Josef (1953) 1666
10 7,7 Huber, Richard (1952) 641
11 7,7 Brandauer, Johann (1953) 408821
12 7,7 Speiser, Wolfgang (1950) 677 60053
13 7,8 Wohlsein, Hans (1951) 644
14 8,0 Volland, Hans (1947) 628
15 8,0 Lochbihler, Ludwig (1937) 3731
16 8,2 Margreiter, Hannes (1952) 1626
17 8,4 Huber, Manfred (1947) 2451
18 8,6 Gredler, Fritz (1947) 2450
19 8,6 Steinlechner, Hansjörg (1955) 1085
20 8,7 Nindl, Helmut (1955) 84409
21 9,3 Reisigl, Helmar (1949) 184830
22 9,9 Schiegl, Sigi (1942) 4712 GER
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,0 Jordan, Daniela (1982) 109942
2 5,5 Hager, Maria (1979) 3212
3 7,0 Maurer, Christina (1980) 2087
4 7,0 Mariotti, Daniela (1986) 76189
5 7,2 Obrist, Nadja (1972) 219899
6 7,6 Ager, Barbara (1956) 3210
7 7,9 Rampl, Claudia (1979) 3940
8 8,0 Geiger, Barbara (1952) 76198
9 8,1 Obrist, Rebecca (2000) 142740
10 8,2 Widmann, Elisabeth (1992) 96086
11 8,2 Gasteiger, Gerti (1959) 142785
12 8,4 Moser, Rita (1966) 2011
13 8,4 Kuntner, Sophia (2002) 201228
14 8,4 Knoflach, Andrea (1986) 177800
15 8,8 Lechner, Anna (1994) 126676
16 8,8 Unterberger, Susanne (1973) 309658
17 8,8 Schneider, Brunhilde (1960) 159317
18 8,9 Wenschur, Karoline (1990) 96088
19 9,0 Lang, Dagmar (1963) 159874
20 9,5 Lang, Anna (1992) 126763
21 9,5 Arzberger, Laura (1999) 142790
22 9,6 Hechenblaickner, Sophia (2005) 283072
23 9,7 Hauser, Melanie (2003) 234540
24 9,8 Knoll, Johanna (2004) 279120
25 10,1 Steinlechner, Helene (1958) 76186
26 10,2 Unterberger, Hannah (2003) 283079
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,0 Jordan, Daniela (1982) 109942
2 5,5 Hager, Maria (1979) 3212
3 5,8 Bauer, Stefanie (1984) 976
4 6,0 Madersbacher, Christina (1985) 2487
5 7,0 Maurer, Christina (1980) 2087
6 7,2 Obrist, Nadja (1972) 219899
7 7,5 Berger, Gerlinde (1976) 3209
8 7,6 Ager, Barbara (1956) 3210
9 7,9 Rampl, Claudia (1979) 3940
10 8,0 Geiger, Barbara (1952) 76198
11 8,2 Gasteiger, Gerti (1959) 142785
12 8,4 Moser, Rita (1966) 2011
13 8,8 Unterberger, Susanne (1973) 309658
14 8,8 Schneider, Brunhilde (1960) 159317
15 9,0 Lang, Dagmar (1963) 159874
16 9,7 Knoll, Sandra (1974) 404012
17 9,9 Hechenblaickner, Andrea (1974) 426898
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,6 Ager, Barbara (1956) 3210
2 7,7 Schuler, Heidi (1959) 3214
3 8,0 Geiger, Barbara (1952) 76198
4 8,2 Gasteiger, Gerti (1959) 142785
5 8,8 Schneider, Brunhilde (1960) 159317
6 9,0 Lang, Dagmar (1963) 159874
7 9,1 Gapp, Hilde (1953) 278239
8 9,5 Soboll, Elisabeth (1952) 96087
9 10,1 Steinlechner, Helene (1958) 76186
10 10,2 Haßlinger, Renate (1954) 96095
11 10,3 Stecher, Monika (1952) 340450
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,8 Bayer, Ben (2008) 420985
2 9,9 Eberharter, Finn (2009) 396606
3 10,0 Hager, Adrian (2008) 367859
4 10,0 Bayer, Jonathan (2010) 420974
5 10,2 Hager, Kilian (2011) 420102
6 10,3 Greil, Elias (2012) 433862
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,1 Schallhart, Adrian (2003) 234543
2 8,9 Greil, Julian (2006) 321902
3 9,1 Knoll, Andreas (2006) 317321
4 9,4 Pollhammer, Lucas (2005) 283070
5 9,5 Berger, Matthias (2004) 234539
6 9,6 Horkovics-Kovats, Arpad (2005) 279121
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,4 Kuntner, Sophia (2002) 201228
2 9,6 Hechenblaickner, Sophia (2005) 283072
3 9,7 Hauser, Melanie (2003) 234540
4 9,8 Knoll, Johanna (2004) 279120

Sommer 2020 ÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,9 Schöpf, Stefan (1962) 552
2 4,1 Heiss, Peter (1965) 237131 60089 GER
3 4,1 Wöll, Stefan (1963) 96144 60062
4 4,4 Widmann, Alfred (1962) 1554
5 4,5 Grimm, Albert (1952) 3102 60087
6 4,5 Grubmüller, Walter (1957) 784 60064
7 4,6 Maier, Claus (1959) 133375 GER
8 4,8 Kugler, Josef (1948) 671
9 5,1 Sommeregger, Anton (1962) 1543
10 5,4 Pfluger, Günther (1964) 1100 60104
11 6,2 Lang, Thomas (1963) 159318