Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 60048
TC Sparkasse Kramsach Tirol

Spielerliste

Jugend 2021 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 Jakob, Cosentino (2012) 504409
2 Lechner, Marie (2014) 504410
3 Zoglauer, Henri (2015) 504411
4 Hauser, Leo (2012) 504412
5 Steingasser- Astl, Liam (2013) 504413
6 Rützler, Annalena (2013) 504414
7 Wurzenrainer, Noel (2013) 481122
8 Rampl, Niklas (2014) 480523
9 Autengruber, Juliana (2013) 497843 60009
10 Rampl, Alina (2012) 480525
11 Kopp, Peter (2012) 504415
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 Zoglauer, Henri (2015) 504411
2 Hauser, Leo (2012) 504412
3 Steingasser- Astl, Liam (2013) 504413
4 Rützler, Annalena (2013) 504414
5 Wurzenrainer, Noel (2013) 481122
6 Rampl, Niklas (2014) 480523
7 Autengruber, Juliana (2013) 497843 60009
8 Rampl, Alina (2012) 480525
9 Kopp, Peter (2012) 504415
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,3 Knoll, Andreas (2006) 317321
2 8,5 Greil, Julian (2006) 321902
3 9,7 Eberharter, Finn (2009) 396606
4 9,9 Hager, Adrian (2008) 367859
5 9,9 Seeleitner, Sebastian (2007) 371733
6 10,0 Bayer, Ben (2008) 420985
7 Greil, Elias (2012) 433862

Sommer 2021 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,2 Penzkofer, Fabian (2000) 340651 GER
2 3,5 Brettinger, Dominic (1997) 431736 GER
3 3,5 Schwarz, Anton (1995) 109926
4 3,6 Huber, Leon (1997) 431735 GER
5 3,7 Auer, Matthias (1988) 76173
6 3,8 Schütz, Andreas (1984) 119811
7 4,2 Rampl, Johannes (1970) 3997
8 4,3 Aberle, Dennis (1994) 463230 GER
9 4,4 Rupprechter, Thomas (1989) 84408
10 4,6 Steinlechner, Hannes (1983) 574
11 4,8 Ellmaier, Peter (1983) 3762
12 4,8 Nöckl, Fabian (2001) 161249
13 5,1 Widmann, Alfred (1962) 1554
14 5,1 Steiner, Rene (1997) 133902
15 5,2 Einkemmer, Peter (1987) 4680
16 5,3 Schallhart, Adrian (2003) 234543
17 5,3 Lengauer, Manuel (1989) 84407
18 5,3 Freund, Martin (1987) 4677
19 5,5 Soboll, Christian (1986) 84406
20 5,7 Knoll, Christian (1969) 96073
21 5,7 Rubatscher, Philipp (1983) 2690
22 5,9 Sommeregger, Anton (1962) 1543
23 5,9 Kugler, Josef (1948) 671
24 6,0 Hauser, Fabian (2000) 178983
25 6,0 Gwercher, Otto Jan (2000) 218623
26 6,3 Zoglauer, Andreas (1985) 126564
27 6,3 Weißbacher, Jürgen (1974) 190971
28 6,5 Mantl, Tobias (1979) 1668
29 6,5 Mooser, Josef (1987) 76178
30 6,6 Riner, Philipp (1956) 76170
31 6,6 Müller, Jakob (1986) 200449
32 6,9 Schwarz, Florian (1996) 126383
33 6,9 Steinlechner, Harald (1995) 133913
34 7,0 Lang, Thomas (1963) 159318
35 7,1 Naschberger, Wolfgang (1974) 431217
36 7,2 Lechner, Mario (1983) 489204
37 8,1 Wurzenrainer, Christoph (1992) 96078
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,2 Rampl, Johannes (1970) 3997
2 4,3 Aberle, Dennis (1994) 463230 GER
3 4,4 Rupprechter, Thomas (1989) 84408
4 4,6 Steinlechner, Hannes (1983) 574
5 4,8 Ellmaier, Peter (1983) 3762
6 4,8 Nöckl, Fabian (2001) 161249
7 5,1 Widmann, Alfred (1962) 1554
8 5,1 Steiner, Rene (1997) 133902
9 5,2 Einkemmer, Peter (1987) 4680
10 5,3 Schallhart, Adrian (2003) 234543
11 5,3 Lengauer, Manuel (1989) 84407
12 5,3 Freund, Martin (1987) 4677
13 5,5 Soboll, Christian (1986) 84406
14 5,7 Knoll, Christian (1969) 96073
15 5,7 Rubatscher, Philipp (1983) 2690
16 5,9 Sommeregger, Anton (1962) 1543
17 5,9 Kugler, Josef (1948) 671
18 6,0 Hauser, Fabian (2000) 178983
19 6,0 Gwercher, Otto Jan (2000) 218623
20 6,3 Zoglauer, Andreas (1985) 126564
21 6,3 Weißbacher, Jürgen (1974) 190971
22 6,5 Mantl, Tobias (1979) 1668
23 6,5 Mooser, Josef (1987) 76178
24 6,6 Riner, Philipp (1956) 76170
25 6,6 Müller, Jakob (1986) 200449
26 6,9 Schwarz, Florian (1996) 126383
27 6,9 Steinlechner, Harald (1995) 133913
28 7,0 Lang, Thomas (1963) 159318
29 7,1 Naschberger, Wolfgang (1974) 431217
30 7,2 Lechner, Mario (1983) 489204
31 7,3 Streng, Markus (1998) 218625
32 7,4 Seeleitner, Thomas (1972) 372059
33 7,5 Reiter, Patrick (1997) 185017
34 7,7 Riner, Daniel (1993) 119214
35 7,8 Kuntner, Sascha (1975) 200450
36 7,8 Dancu, Florin (1984) 386087 ROU
37 8,1 Schneider, Lukas (1988) 297524
38 8,1 Wurzenrainer, Christoph (1992) 96078
39 8,1 Kremlicka, Thomas (1994) 119157
40 8,3 Knoll, Andreas (2006) 317321
41 8,5 Greil, Julian (2006) 321902
42 8,7 Hohlrieder, Gerald (1962) 4675
43 8,7 Plörer, Dominique (1988) 489380
44 8,8 Pollhammer, Lucas (2005) 283070
45 9,0 Hausberger, Herbert (1963) 210666
46 9,6 Horkovics-Kovats, Arpad (2005) 279121
47 9,7 Berger, Matthias (2004) 234539
48 9,8 Schild, Sebastian (1999) 142306
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,8 Nöckl, Fabian (2001) 161249
2 5,1 Widmann, Alfred (1962) 1554
3 5,1 Steiner, Rene (1997) 133902
4 5,3 Schallhart, Adrian (2003) 234543
5 5,3 Lengauer, Manuel (1989) 84407
6 5,3 Freund, Martin (1987) 4677
7 5,5 Soboll, Christian (1986) 84406
8 5,7 Knoll, Christian (1969) 96073
9 5,7 Rubatscher, Philipp (1983) 2690
10 5,9 Sommeregger, Anton (1962) 1543
11 5,9 Kugler, Josef (1948) 671
12 6,0 Hauser, Fabian (2000) 178983
13 6,0 Gwercher, Otto Jan (2000) 218623
14 6,3 Zoglauer, Andreas (1985) 126564
15 6,3 Weißbacher, Jürgen (1974) 190971
16 6,5 Mantl, Tobias (1979) 1668
17 6,5 Mooser, Josef (1987) 76178
18 6,6 Riner, Philipp (1956) 76170
19 6,6 Müller, Jakob (1986) 200449
20 6,9 Schwarz, Florian (1996) 126383
21 6,9 Steinlechner, Harald (1995) 133913
22 7,0 Lang, Thomas (1963) 159318
23 7,1 Naschberger, Wolfgang (1974) 431217
24 7,2 Lechner, Mario (1983) 489204
25 7,3 Streng, Markus (1998) 218625
26 7,4 Seeleitner, Thomas (1972) 372059
27 7,5 Reiter, Patrick (1997) 185017
28 7,7 Riner, Daniel (1993) 119214
29 7,8 Kuntner, Sascha (1975) 200450
30 7,8 Dancu, Florin (1984) 386087 ROU
31 8,1 Schneider, Lukas (1988) 297524
32 8,1 Wurzenrainer, Christoph (1992) 96078
33 8,1 Kremlicka, Thomas (1994) 119157
34 8,3 Knoll, Andreas (2006) 317321
35 8,5 Greil, Julian (2006) 321902
36 8,7 Hohlrieder, Gerald (1962) 4675
37 8,7 Plörer, Dominique (1988) 489380
38 8,8 Pollhammer, Lucas (2005) 283070
39 9,0 Hausberger, Herbert (1963) 210666
40 9,6 Horkovics-Kovats, Arpad (2005) 279121
41 9,7 Berger, Matthias (2004) 234539
42 9,8 Schild, Sebastian (1999) 142306
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,8 Schütz, Andreas (1984) 119811
2 4,2 Rampl, Johannes (1970) 3997
3 4,4 Soboll, Alexander (1980) 1726
4 4,6 Steinlechner, Hannes (1983) 574
5 4,8 Ellmaier, Peter (1983) 3762
6 5,1 Widmann, Alfred (1962) 1554
7 5,5 Soboll, Christian (1986) 84406
8 5,7 Knoll, Christian (1969) 96073
9 5,7 Rubatscher, Philipp (1983) 2690
10 5,9 Sommeregger, Anton (1962) 1543
11 6,3 Zoglauer, Andreas (1985) 126564
12 6,3 Weißbacher, Jürgen (1974) 190971
13 6,5 Mantl, Tobias (1979) 1668
14 6,6 Riner, Philipp (1956) 76170
15 6,6 Müller, Jakob (1986) 200449
16 7,0 Lang, Thomas (1963) 159318
17 7,1 Naschberger, Wolfgang (1974) 431217
18 7,2 Lechner, Mario (1983) 489204
19 7,4 Seeleitner, Thomas (1972) 372059
20 7,8 Kuntner, Sascha (1975) 200450
21 7,8 Dancu, Florin (1984) 386087 ROU
22 8,0 Wurzenrainer, Josef (1985) 492685
23 8,2 Lengauer, Michael (1980) 159870
24 8,7 Hohlrieder, Gerald (1962) 4675
25 9,0 Hausberger, Herbert (1963) 210666
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,1 Widmann, Alfred (1962) 1554
2 5,5 Soboll, Christian (1986) 84406
3 5,7 Knoll, Christian (1969) 96073
4 5,7 Rubatscher, Philipp (1983) 2690
5 5,9 Sommeregger, Anton (1962) 1543
6 6,3 Zoglauer, Andreas (1985) 126564
7 6,3 Weißbacher, Jürgen (1974) 190971
8 6,5 Mantl, Tobias (1979) 1668
9 6,6 Riner, Philipp (1956) 76170
10 6,6 Müller, Jakob (1986) 200449
11 7,0 Lang, Thomas (1963) 159318
12 7,1 Naschberger, Wolfgang (1974) 431217
13 7,2 Lechner, Mario (1983) 489204
14 7,8 Kuntner, Sascha (1975) 200450
15 7,8 Dancu, Florin (1984) 386087 ROU
16 8,0 Wurzenrainer, Josef (1985) 492685
17 8,2 Lengauer, Michael (1980) 159870
18 8,7 Hohlrieder, Gerald (1962) 4675
19 9,0 Hausberger, Herbert (1963) 210666
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,1 Widmann, Alfred (1962) 1554
2 5,3 Maier, Claus (1959) 133375 GER
3 5,7 Knoll, Christian (1969) 96073
4 5,9 Sommeregger, Anton (1962) 1543
5 5,9 Kugler, Josef (1948) 671
6 6,3 Weißbacher, Jürgen (1974) 190971
7 6,6 Riner, Philipp (1956) 76170
8 6,9 Brandauer, Gerhard (1956) 76451
9 7,0 Lang, Thomas (1963) 159318
10 7,1 Naschberger, Wolfgang (1974) 431217
11 7,4 Seeleitner, Thomas (1972) 372059
12 7,8 Kuntner, Sascha (1975) 200450
13 7,9 Steiner, Roland (1964) 109934
14 7,9 Brandauer, Johann (1953) 408821
15 7,9 Speiser, Wolfgang (1950) 677
16 8,2 Auer, Werner (1961) 76171
17 8,6 Albertini, Roland (1956) 119365
18 8,7 Haßlinger, Kurt (1950) 642
19 8,7 Hohlrieder, Gerald (1962) 4675
20 9,0 Hausberger, Herbert (1963) 210666
21 9,0 Nindl, Helmut (1955) 84409
22 9,1 Steinlechner, Hansjörg (1955) 1085
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,3 Maier, Claus (1959) 133375 GER
2 5,9 Sommeregger, Anton (1962) 1543
3 5,9 Kugler, Josef (1948) 671
4 6,6 Riner, Philipp (1956) 76170
5 6,9 Brandauer, Gerhard (1956) 76451
6 7,0 Lang, Thomas (1963) 159318
7 7,6 Ager, Johannes (1953) 1044
8 7,9 Steiner, Roland (1964) 109934
9 7,9 Brandauer, Johann (1953) 408821
10 7,9 Speiser, Wolfgang (1950) 677
11 8,2 Auer, Werner (1961) 76171
12 8,3 Wenschur, Josef (1953) 1666
13 8,6 Wohlsein, Hans (1951) 644
14 8,6 Albertini, Roland (1956) 119365
15 8,7 Haßlinger, Kurt (1950) 642
16 8,7 Hohlrieder, Gerald (1962) 4675
17 9,0 Hausberger, Herbert (1963) 210666
18 9,0 Nindl, Helmut (1955) 84409
19 9,1 Steinlechner, Hansjörg (1955) 1085
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,3 Maier, Claus (1959) 133375 GER
2 5,7 Metzner, Wolfgang (1951) 339250 GER
3 5,8 Schulte, Joe-Henry (1960) 359939
4 5,9 Kugler, Josef (1948) 671
5 6,3 Berger, Franz (1951) 30862
6 6,4 Vogel, Stefan (1959) 401483 60047 GER
7 6,6 Riner, Philipp (1956) 76170
8 6,9 Brandauer, Gerhard (1956) 76451
9 7,2 Dengg, Rudolf (1956) 1445 60009
10 7,6 Ager, Johannes (1953) 1044
11 7,9 Mader, Hermann (1957) 126519
12 7,9 Brandauer, Johann (1953) 408821
13 7,9 Speiser, Wolfgang (1950) 677
14 8,2 Auer, Werner (1961) 76171
15 8,3 Wenschur, Josef (1953) 1666
16 8,6 Wohlsein, Hans (1951) 644
17 8,6 Albertini, Roland (1956) 119365
18 8,7 Haßlinger, Kurt (1950) 642
19 8,9 Margreiter, Hannes (1952) 1626
20 9,0 Nindl, Helmut (1955) 84409
21 9,1 Volland, Hans (1947) 628
22 9,1 Steinlechner, Hansjörg (1955) 1085
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 7,6 Ager, Johannes (1953) 1044
2 7,9 Mader, Hermann (1957) 126519
3 7,9 Brandauer, Johann (1953) 408821
4 7,9 Speiser, Wolfgang (1950) 677
5 8,2 Auer, Werner (1961) 76171
6 8,3 Wenschur, Josef (1953) 1666
7 8,6 Wohlsein, Hans (1951) 644
8 8,6 Albertini, Roland (1956) 119365
9 8,7 Haßlinger, Kurt (1950) 642
10 8,9 Margreiter, Hannes (1952) 1626
11 9,0 Huber, Manfred (1947) 2451
12 9,0 Nindl, Helmut (1955) 84409
13 9,1 Volland, Hans (1947) 628
14 9,1 Steinlechner, Hansjörg (1955) 1085
15 9,1 Lochbihler, Ludwig (1937) 3731
16 9,2 Gredler, Fritz (1947) 2450
17 9,3 Feher, Peter (1947) 76182
18 9,8 Reisigl, Helmar (1949) 184830
19 9,9 Schiegl, Sigi (1942) 4712 GER
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,7 Metzner, Wolfgang (1951) 339250 GER
2 5,9 Kugler, Josef (1948) 671
3 6,3 Berger, Franz (1951) 30862
4 6,4 Reinisch, Florian (1954) 1677 60050
5 6,6 Riner, Philipp (1956) 76170
6 6,9 Brandauer, Gerhard (1956) 76451
7 7,1 Mayr, Josef (1956) 62734
8 7,2 Dengg, Rudolf (1956) 1445 60009
9 7,6 Ager, Johannes (1953) 1044
10 7,9 Brandauer, Johann (1953) 408821
11 7,9 Speiser, Wolfgang (1950) 677
12 8,3 Wenschur, Josef (1953) 1666
13 8,6 Wohlsein, Hans (1951) 644
14 8,7 Haßlinger, Kurt (1950) 642
15 8,9 Margreiter, Hannes (1952) 1626
16 9,0 Nindl, Helmut (1955) 84409
17 9,1 Volland, Hans (1947) 628
18 9,1 Steinlechner, Hansjörg (1955) 1085
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,4 Reinisch, Florian (1954) 1677 60050
2 6,9 Brandauer, Gerhard (1956) 76451
3 7,1 Mayr, Josef (1956) 62734
4 7,2 Dengg, Rudolf (1956) 1445 60009
5 7,6 Ager, Johannes (1953) 1044
6 7,9 Brandauer, Johann (1953) 408821
7 7,9 Speiser, Wolfgang (1950) 677
8 8,3 Wenschur, Josef (1953) 1666
9 8,6 Wohlsein, Hans (1951) 644
10 8,7 Haßlinger, Kurt (1950) 642
11 8,9 Margreiter, Hannes (1952) 1626
12 9,0 Nindl, Helmut (1955) 84409
13 9,1 Volland, Hans (1947) 628
14 9,1 Steinlechner, Hansjörg (1955) 1085
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 7,9 Speiser, Wolfgang (1950) 677
2 8,6 Wohlsein, Hans (1951) 644
3 8,7 Haßlinger, Kurt (1950) 642
4 9,0 Huber, Manfred (1947) 2451
5 9,1 Volland, Hans (1947) 628
6 9,1 Lochbihler, Ludwig (1937) 3731
7 9,2 Gredler, Fritz (1947) 2450
8 9,3 Feher, Peter (1947) 76182
9 9,7 Konczöl, Josef (1946) 1183
10 9,9 Schiegl, Sigi (1942) 4712 GER
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,0 Jordan, Daniela (1982) 109942
2 5,5 Hager, Maria (1979) 3212
3 6,6 Mariotti, Daniela (1986) 76189
4 7,2 Obrist, Nadja (1972) 219899
5 7,5 Berger, Gerlinde (1976) 3209
6 7,7 Rampl, Claudia (1979) 3940
7 8,2 Ager, Barbara (1956) 3210
8 8,3 Lechner, Anna (1994) 126676
9 8,4 Kuntner, Sophia (2002) 201228
10 8,7 Moser, Rita (1966) 2011
11 8,7 Gasteiger, Gerti (1959) 142785
12 8,9 Wenschur, Karoline (1990) 96088
13 9,0 Geiger, Barbara (1952) 76198
14 9,1 Lang, Dagmar (1963) 159874
15 9,2 Schneider, Brunhilde (1960) 159317
16 9,5 Arzberger, Laura (1999) 142790
17 9,6 Knoll, Johanna (2004) 279120
18 9,7 Hechenblaickner, Sophia (2005) 283072
19 9,7 Hauser, Melanie (2003) 234540
20 9,8 Kröll, Claudia (1984) 288979
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,0 Jordan, Daniela (1982) 109942
2 5,5 Hager, Maria (1979) 3212
3 5,7 Bauer, Stefanie (1984) 976
4 6,0 Madersbacher, Christina (1985) 2487
5 6,6 Mariotti, Daniela (1986) 76189
6 7,2 Maurer, Christina (1980) 2087
7 7,2 Obrist, Nadja (1972) 219899
8 7,5 Berger, Gerlinde (1976) 3209
9 7,7 Rampl, Claudia (1979) 3940
10 8,2 Ager, Barbara (1956) 3210
11 8,7 Moser, Rita (1966) 2011
12 8,7 Gasteiger, Gerti (1959) 142785
13 8,9 Unterberger, Susanne (1973) 309658
14 9,0 Geiger, Barbara (1952) 76198
15 9,1 Lang, Dagmar (1963) 159874
16 9,2 Schneider, Brunhilde (1960) 159317
17 9,8 Knoll, Sandra (1974) 404012
18 9,8 Kröll, Claudia (1984) 288979
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,2 Ager, Barbara (1956) 3210
2 8,5 Schuler, Heidi (1959) 3214
3 8,7 Moser, Rita (1966) 2011
4 8,7 Gasteiger, Gerti (1959) 142785
5 9,0 Geiger, Barbara (1952) 76198
6 9,1 Lang, Dagmar (1963) 159874
7 9,2 Schneider, Brunhilde (1960) 159317
8 9,4 Gapp, Hilde (1953) 278239
9 9,7 Soboll, Elisabeth (1952) 96087
10 10,2 Steinlechner, Helene (1958) 76186
11 10,3 Haßlinger, Renate (1954) 96095
12 10,3 Stecher, Monika (1952) 340450
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 Greil, Elias (2012) 433862
2 9,7 Mayr, Amelie (2010) 421362 60001
3 9,9 Bayer, Jonathan (2010) 420974
4 Hager, Kilian (2011) 420102
5 Mayr, Lilly (2012) 421167 60001
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,3 Schallhart, Adrian (2003) 234543
2 8,3 Knoll, Andreas (2006) 317321
3 8,5 Greil, Julian (2006) 321902
4 8,8 Pollhammer, Lucas (2005) 283070
5 9,6 Horkovics-Kovats, Arpad (2005) 279121
6 9,7 Berger, Matthias (2004) 234539
7 9,7 Eberharter, Finn (2009) 396606
8 9,9 Seeleitner, Sebastian (2007) 371733
9 10,0 Bayer, Ben (2008) 420985

Sommer 2021 ÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,5 Heiss, Peter (1965) 237131 60089 GER
2 4,6 Wöll, Stefan (1963) 96144 60062
3 4,7 Schöpf, Stefan (1962) 552
4 4,8 Gerold, Oliver (1963) 133356 GER
5 4,9 Grubmüller, Walter (1957) 784 60064
6 5,1 Widmann, Alfred (1962) 1554
7 5,3 Maier, Claus (1959) 133375 GER
8 5,3 Sieghart, Stephan (1966) 200447 60089 GER
9 5,8 Schulte, Joe-Henry (1960) 359939
10 5,9 Sommeregger, Anton (1962) 1543
11 6,1 Pfluger, Günther (1964) 1100 60104
12 6,3 Steinkelderer, Dietmar (1966) 86817 20215