Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 60049
TC Sparkasse Kufstein Tirol

Spielerliste

Sommer 2020 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,6 Gleixner, Florian (1980) 255199 GER
2 3,7 Erler, Markus (1970) 1662
3 3,7 Hahn, Stefan (1970) 273499 GER
4 3,8 Oberhammer, Christoph (2004) 237166
5 4,1 Weindl, Johann (1992) 361379 GER
6 4,5 Fischer, Christoph (1984) 4151
7 4,7 Fournatzis, Nikolaos (1990) 424023 GRE
8 4,9 Hahn, Marco (2001) 294799 GER
9 5,0 Hechensteiner, Thomas (1993) 119128
10 5,1 Boos, Bernhard (1984) 458342 GER
11 5,1 Panzer, Moritz (2000) 305461 GER
12 5,2 Epp, Johann (2005) 277019
13 5,4 Gruber, Stefan (1980) 3706
14 5,4 Auer, Lukas (1999) 365662 GER
15 5,5 Knoflach, Marc (1991) 304805
16 5,5 Schwaighofer, Thomas (1981) 1654
17 5,7 Unterlechner, Peter (1971) 76200
18 5,7 Schiestl, Harald (1981) 1330
19 5,9 Ebner, David (1999) 142347
20 6,0 Reichkendler, Thomas (1977) 109941
21 6,0 Strallhofer, Oliver (1967) 84416
22 6,1 Marth, Dieter (1964) 3728
23 6,2 Taslak, Ivan (1981) 3721
24 6,2 Bär, Stefan (2002) 142353
25 6,9 Müller, Lukas (1983) 187204
26 7,0 Wadlegger, Daniel (1982) 3206
27 7,1 Walser, Thomas (1978) 176037
28 7,3 Swoboda, Josef (1975) 119298
29 7,6 Grenzer, Lukas (2004) 350099 GER
30 8,1 Ritter, Simon (2008) 344959
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,9 Hahn, Marco (2001) 294799 GER
2 5,0 Hechensteiner, Thomas (1993) 119128
3 5,1 Boos, Bernhard (1984) 458342 GER
4 5,1 Panzer, Moritz (2000) 305461 GER
5 5,2 Epp, Johann (2005) 277019
6 5,4 Gruber, Stefan (1980) 3706
7 5,4 Auer, Lukas (1999) 365662 GER
8 5,5 Knoflach, Marc (1991) 304805
9 5,5 Schwaighofer, Thomas (1981) 1654
10 5,7 Unterlechner, Peter (1971) 76200
11 5,7 Schiestl, Harald (1981) 1330
12 5,9 Ebner, David (1999) 142347
13 6,0 Reichkendler, Thomas (1977) 109941
14 6,0 Strallhofer, Oliver (1967) 84416
15 6,1 Marth, Dieter (1964) 3728
16 6,2 Taslak, Ivan (1981) 3721
17 6,2 Bär, Stefan (2002) 142353
18 6,4 Grenzer, Christoph (1966) 352801 GER
19 6,9 Müller, Lukas (1983) 187204
20 6,9 Knobloch, Daniel (1983) 424022 CZE
21 7,0 Wadlegger, Daniel (1982) 3206
22 7,1 Walser, Thomas (1978) 176037
23 7,3 Swoboda, Josef (1975) 119298
24 7,4 Keusch, Thomas (1974) 119323
25 7,5 Posch, Michael (1984) 187205
26 7,6 Grenzer, Lukas (2004) 350099 GER
27 7,7 Krieger, Daniel (1982) 187203
28 8,1 Ritter, Simon (2008) 344959
29 8,2 Ritter, Andreas (1972) 406441
30 8,5 Steger, Daniel (1986) 458843
31 8,8 Rösch, Gregor (1978) 399563
32 9,1 Harrasser, Werner (1977) 399564
33 9,5 Lechner, Raphael (1984) 396661
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,7 Erler, Markus (1970) 1662
2 3,7 Hahn, Stefan (1970) 273499 GER
3 4,3 Pawellek, Jürgen (1981) 84415
4 4,5 Merkl, Clemens (1985) 509
5 5,4 Gruber, Stefan (1980) 3706
6 5,5 Schwaighofer, Thomas (1981) 1654
7 5,5 Achorner, David (1979) 2264
8 5,7 Unterlechner, Peter (1971) 76200
9 5,7 Schiestl, Harald (1981) 1330
10 6,0 Reichkendler, Thomas (1977) 109941
11 6,2 Taslak, Ivan (1981) 3721
12 6,9 Müller, Lukas (1983) 187204
13 7,0 Wadlegger, Daniel (1982) 3206
14 7,1 Walser, Thomas (1978) 176037
15 7,3 Swoboda, Josef (1975) 119298
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,7 Hahn, Stefan (1970) 273499 GER
2 5,2 Kendlbacher, Stefan (1957) 515
3 5,7 Litzko, Emmerich (1949) 507
4 5,7 Unterlechner, Peter (1971) 76200
5 6,0 Strallhofer, Oliver (1967) 84416
6 6,1 Marth, Dieter (1964) 3728
7 6,4 Grenzer, Christoph (1966) 352801 GER
8 6,6 Holzner, Gerhard (1967) 119130
9 6,7 Karrer, Günther (1966) 2209
10 6,9 Pfister, Klaus (1974) 142570
11 7,3 Kleindienst, Andreas (1953) 3724
12 7,3 Swoboda, Josef (1975) 119298
13 7,4 Keusch, Thomas (1974) 119323
14 7,4 Kühlechner, Frank (1969) 4732
15 7,5 Krumböck, Karl (1959) 3725
16 7,8 Heitzinger, Arno (1957) 3723
17 8,1 Kuster, Robert (1964) 349601
18 8,2 Ritter, Andreas (1972) 406441
19 8,5 Klein, Sven (1969) 429082 GER
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,1 Marth, Dieter (1964) 3728
2 6,4 Grenzer, Christoph (1966) 352801 GER
3 6,6 Holzner, Gerhard (1967) 119130
4 6,7 Karrer, Günther (1966) 2209
5 6,9 Pfister, Klaus (1974) 142570
6 7,3 Kleindienst, Andreas (1953) 3724
7 7,3 Swoboda, Josef (1975) 119298
8 7,4 Keusch, Thomas (1974) 119323
9 7,4 Kühlechner, Frank (1969) 4732
10 7,5 Krumböck, Karl (1959) 3725
11 7,8 Heitzinger, Arno (1957) 3723
12 8,1 Kuster, Robert (1964) 349601
13 8,2 Ritter, Andreas (1972) 406441
14 8,5 Klein, Sven (1969) 429082 GER
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,2 Kendlbacher, Stefan (1957) 515
2 5,7 Litzko, Emmerich (1949) 507
3 5,7 Dablander, Harald (1958) 1808 60024
4 6,0 Schweigert, Günter (1955) 282929 60010 GER *
5 6,2 Schroll, Hans Peter (1959) 513
6 6,4 Höfer, Raimund (1951) 331684 GER
7 6,6 Einwaller, Reinhard (1955) 1325 60010
8 6,6 Kögl, Ludwig (1957) 3520
9 6,6 Hechensteiner, Karl (1956) 1653
10 6,8 Epp, Hans (1953) 1655
11 7,3 Kleindienst, Andreas (1953) 3724
12 7,5 Lasser, Peter (1949) 3984
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,6 Kögl, Ludwig (1957) 3520
2 6,8 Epp, Hans (1953) 1655
3 7,2 Kriwak, Helmut (1944) 1657
4 7,3 Kleindienst, Andreas (1953) 3724
5 7,3 Lutz, Hubert (1948) 96103
6 7,5 Lasser, Peter (1949) 3984
7 7,5 Hewelt, Helmut (1951) 1362
8 7,8 Heitzinger, Arno (1957) 3723
9 7,9 Kopsch, Peter (1942) 76204
10 8,2 Köstlinger, Robert (1945) 2597
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,8 Baumgartner, Maria (1982) 2689 60010
2 8,7 Ritzer, Martina (1972) 349542 60010
3 9,1 Gschwendtner, Sonja (1973) 352779 60012
4 9,2 Praschberger, Anna (1958) 421042 60010
5 9,4 Sommeregger, Marlene (1957) 187033
6 9,6 Kendlbacher, Brigitta (1963) 187034
7 9,6 Tusch, Gertrud (1956) 331321
8 9,8 Strallhofer, Ursula (1969) 348083
9 10,2 Gaspar, Mira (1966) 282909
10 10,2 Herbert, Sylwia (1977) 408802
11 10,3 Folie, Helga (1976) 461849
12 10,3 Ponholzer, Irmgard (1965) 463699
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 9,9 Schweiger, Niklas (2009) 371961 GER
2 9,9 Erbas, Koray (2009) 420984
3 10,0 Weck, Wilhelm (2010) 420622 GER
4 10,0 Pirchmoser, Christoph (2008) 416843 60104
5 10,3 Freund, David (2009) 463703
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,8 Oberhammer, Christoph (2004) 237166
2 4,8 Wunderlich, Leon (2005) 442102 GER
3 5,2 Epp, Johann (2005) 277019
4 5,9 Neuschmid, Julius (2005) 279339 60104
5 6,2 Bär, Stefan (2002) 142353
6 7,5 Lintner, Adrian (2007) 319824
7 7,6 Grenzer, Lukas (2004) 350099 GER
8 8,0 Lintner, Laurence (2002) 289901 60012
9 8,1 Ritter, Simon (2008) 344959
10 10,0 Herwegh, Moritz (2002) 350221 GER
11 10,0 Stasch, Ruben (2004) 283088 GER

Sommer 2020 ÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,8 Weiß, Alena (1997) 128846
2 3,9 Rittberger, Sabrina (1997) 237206 GER
3 4,0 Haider-Maurer, Iris (1988) 4164
4 4,2 Wurm, Sophia (2003) 247979 60009
5 4,5 Baumgartner, Stefanie (1993) 197493 GER *
6 4,8 Brock, Isla (1993) 137273 GER
7 4,9 Rittberger, Annika Chiara (2000) 318862 GER
8 5,4 Derowski, Tanja (2001) 296980 GER
9 6,0 Erler, Tara (2000) 142648
10 6,1 Erler, Sonja (1967) 76209
11 6,4 Erler, Ayana (2003) 186964
12 9,4 Erler, Julia (2005) 245879