Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 60049
TC Sparkasse Kufstein Tirol

Spielerliste

Jugend 2021 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 Buchmann, Nadezda (2012) 503429
2 Biasi-Bosin, Miriam (2012) 503427
3 Dürk, Raffael (2012) 503425
4 Weck, Josefine (2013) 503428 GER
5 De Conciliis, Federica (2012) 503426 ITA
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 Buchmann, Nadezda (2012) 503429
2 Biasi-Bosin, Miriam (2012) 503427
3 Biller, Maximilian (2011) 503432 GER
4 Mayr, Charlotte (2011) 503431 GER
5 Tannert, Carla (2011) 503433 GER
6 Dürk, Raffael (2012) 503425
7 Weck, Josefine (2013) 503428 GER
8 Pfister, Lorenz (2011) 503430
9 De Conciliis, Federica (2012) 503426 ITA
10 Fankhauser, Stefan (2011) 423646
11 Ceprnja, Mia (2011) 444250 CRO

Sommer 2021 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,5 Oberhammer, Christoph (2004) 237166
2 3,7 Epp, Johann (2005) 277019
3 3,8 Gleixner, Florian (1980) 255199 GER
4 4,0 Boos, Bernhard (1984) 458342 GER
5 4,0 Hahn, Marco (2001) 294799 GER
6 4,1 Weindl, Johann (1992) 361379 GER
7 4,1 Fischer, Christoph (1984) 4151
8 4,2 Erler, Markus (1970) 1662
9 4,5 Hahn, Stefan (1970) 273499 GER
10 4,9 Auer, Lukas (1999) 365662 GER
11 5,0 Hechensteiner, Thomas (1993) 119128
12 5,1 Panzer, Moritz (2000) 305461 GER
13 5,4 Gruber, Stefan (1980) 3706
14 5,5 Schwaighofer, Thomas (1981) 1654
15 5,6 Knoflach, Marc (1991) 304805
16 5,7 Schiestl, Harald (1981) 1330
17 5,7 Ebner, David (1999) 142347
18 5,8 Reichkendler, Thomas (1977) 109941
19 5,8 Unterlechner, Peter (1971) 76200
20 6,3 Bär, Stefan (2002) 142353
21 6,3 Strallhofer, Oliver (1967) 84416
22 6,4 Taslak, Ivan (1981) 3721
23 6,7 Marth, Dieter (1964) 3728
24 6,8 Müller, Lukas (1983) 187204
25 7,0 Wadlegger, Daniel (1982) 3206
26 7,2 Walser, Thomas (1978) 176037
27 7,3 Grenzer, Lukas (2004) 350099 GER
28 8,2 Swoboda, Josef (1975) 119298
29 9,0 Sparer, Markus (1978) 485863
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,7 Epp, Johann (2005) 277019
2 4,1 Fischer, Christoph (1984) 4151
3 4,5 Hahn, Stefan (1970) 273499 GER
4 5,0 Hechensteiner, Thomas (1993) 119128
5 5,4 Gruber, Stefan (1980) 3706
6 5,6 Knoflach, Marc (1991) 304805
7 5,7 Schiestl, Harald (1981) 1330
8 5,7 Ebner, David (1999) 142347
9 5,8 Reichkendler, Thomas (1977) 109941
10 5,8 Unterlechner, Peter (1971) 76200
11 6,3 Bär, Stefan (2002) 142353
12 6,3 Strallhofer, Oliver (1967) 84416
13 6,4 Taslak, Ivan (1981) 3721
14 6,6 Schönauer, Marcel (1989) 448225
15 6,7 Marth, Dieter (1964) 3728
16 6,8 Müller, Lukas (1983) 187204
17 6,9 Knobloch, Daniel (1983) 424022 CZE
18 7,0 Wadlegger, Daniel (1982) 3206
19 7,2 Walser, Thomas (1978) 176037
20 7,9 Krieger, Daniel (1982) 187203
21 7,9 Weiskopf, Walter (1977) 490082
22 8,0 Schlener, Mario (1978) 485853
23 8,2 Swoboda, Josef (1975) 119298
24 8,4 Huber, Manuel (1990) 492762
25 8,5 Rösch, Gregor (1978) 399563
26 8,6 Steger, Daniel (1986) 458843
27 8,8 Schönauer, Marco (1991) 461162
28 8,8 Pichler, Christoph (1989) 448224
29 9,0 Duftner, Markus (1977) 485859
30 9,0 Sparer, Markus (1978) 485863
31 9,2 Harrasser, Werner (1977) 399564
32 9,2 Gruber, Thomas (1979) 485862
33 9,3 Kanz, Alexander (1980) 485857
34 9,6 Feiersinger, Bernd (1977) 485855
35 9,7 Erbas, Koray (2009) 420984
36 9,8 Vaschauner, Patrick (1987) 485854
37 9,8 Kupfner, Michael (1993) 374339
38 10,0 Zobel, Mario (1978) 485858
39 10,1 Weck, Wilhelm (2010) 420622 GER
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,0 Boos, Bernhard (1984) 458342 GER
2 4,2 Erler, Markus (1970) 1662
3 4,3 Pawellek, Jürgen (1981) 84415
4 4,5 Hahn, Stefan (1970) 273499 GER
5 4,5 Merkl, Clemens (1985) 509
6 5,0 Hartner, Franz (1978) 57784 60050
7 5,4 Gruber, Stefan (1980) 3706
8 5,5 Schwaighofer, Thomas (1981) 1654
9 5,6 Achorner, David (1979) 2264
10 5,7 Schiestl, Harald (1981) 1330
11 5,8 Reichkendler, Thomas (1977) 109941
12 5,8 Unterlechner, Peter (1971) 76200
13 6,4 Taslak, Ivan (1981) 3721
14 6,8 Müller, Lukas (1983) 187204
15 7,0 Wadlegger, Daniel (1982) 3206
16 7,2 Walser, Thomas (1978) 176037
17 8,2 Swoboda, Josef (1975) 119298
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,5 Hahn, Stefan (1970) 273499 GER
2 5,8 Unterlechner, Peter (1971) 76200
3 6,1 Kendlbacher, Stefan (1957) 515
4 6,3 Litzko, Emmerich (1949) 507
5 6,3 Strallhofer, Oliver (1967) 84416
6 6,7 Marth, Dieter (1964) 3728
7 6,8 Holzner, Gerhard (1967) 119130
8 6,9 Pfister, Klaus (1974) 142570
9 7,0 Grenzer, Christoph (1966) 352801 GER
10 7,0 Schmidt, Manuel (1972) 2228 60010
11 7,1 Karrer, Günther (1966) 2209
12 7,3 Rauch, Hannes (1971) 176035
13 7,6 Keusch, Thomas (1974) 119323
14 7,9 Kühlechner, Frank (1969) 4732
15 8,2 Swoboda, Josef (1975) 119298
16 8,2 Kleindienst, Andreas (1953) 3724
17 8,3 Krumböck, Karl (1959) 3725
18 8,4 Ritter, Andreas (1972) 406441
19 8,5 Heitzinger, Arno (1957) 3723
20 8,7 Kuster, Robert (1964) 349601
21 8,9 Klein, Sven (1969) 429082 GER
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,7 Marth, Dieter (1964) 3728
2 6,8 Holzner, Gerhard (1967) 119130
3 6,9 Pfister, Klaus (1974) 142570
4 7,0 Grenzer, Christoph (1966) 352801 GER
5 7,0 Schmidt, Manuel (1972) 2228 60010
6 7,1 Karrer, Günther (1966) 2209
7 7,3 Rauch, Hannes (1971) 176035
8 7,6 Keusch, Thomas (1974) 119323
9 7,9 Kühlechner, Frank (1969) 4732
10 8,2 Swoboda, Josef (1975) 119298
11 8,2 Kleindienst, Andreas (1953) 3724
12 8,3 Krumböck, Karl (1959) 3725
13 8,4 Ritter, Andreas (1972) 406441
14 8,5 Heitzinger, Arno (1957) 3723
15 8,7 Kuster, Robert (1964) 349601
16 8,9 Klein, Sven (1969) 429082 GER
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,9 Dablander, Harald (1958) 1808 60024
2 6,1 Kendlbacher, Stefan (1957) 515
3 6,2 Schweigert, Günter (1955) 282929 60010 GER *
4 6,3 Litzko, Emmerich (1949) 507
5 6,3 Einwaller, Reinhard (1955) 1325 60010
6 6,9 Schroll, Hans Peter (1959) 513
7 7,2 Höfer, Raimund (1951) 331684 GER
8 7,5 Kögl, Ludwig (1957) 3520
9 7,6 Epp, Hans (1953) 1655
10 7,8 Hechensteiner, Karl (1956) 1653
11 8,2 Kleindienst, Andreas (1953) 3724
12 8,4 Lasser, Peter (1949) 3984
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,5 Kögl, Ludwig (1957) 3520
2 7,8 Schönauer, Manfred (1961) 421702 60053
3 8,2 Kriwak, Helmut (1944) 1657
4 8,2 Kleindienst, Andreas (1953) 3724
5 8,3 Hewelt, Helmut (1951) 1362
6 8,4 Lasser, Peter (1949) 3984
7 8,5 Heitzinger, Arno (1957) 3723
8 8,9 Kopsch, Peter (1942) 76204
9 9,0 Haslacher, Manfred (1961) 421482 60053
10 9,0 Köstlinger, Robert (1945) 2597
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 8,7 Ritzer, Martina (1972) 349542 60010
2 9,5 Gschwendtner, Sonja (1973) 352779 60012
3 9,8 Kendlbacher, Brigitta (1963) 187034
4 9,9 Sommeregger, Marlene (1957) 187033
5 9,9 Tusch, Gertrud (1956) 331321
6 10,0 Strallhofer, Ursula (1969) 348083
7 10,1 Kohlhofer, Monika (1971) 485439
8 10,2 Gaspar, Mira (1966) 282909
9 10,2 Herbert, Sylwia (1977) 408802
10 10,3 Folie, Helga (1976) 461849
11 10,3 Ponholzer, Irmgard (1965) 463699
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 9,5 Schweiger, Niklas (2009) 371961 GER
2 9,7 Erbas, Koray (2009) 420984
3 10,0 Schrüfer, Gabriel (2010) 478414
4 Fankhauser, Stefan (2011) 423646
5 10,1 Weck, Wilhelm (2010) 420622 GER
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,5 Oberhammer, Christoph (2004) 237166
2 3,7 Epp, Johann (2005) 277019
3 5,8 Neuschmid, Julius (2005) 279339 60104
4 7,3 Grenzer, Lukas (2004) 350099 GER
5 9,7 Pirchmoser, Christoph (2008) 416843 60104
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 8,3 Kröll, Valerie (2005) 314341 60104
2 9,3 Kurz, Laetitia (2004) 371448 GER
3 9,4 Erler, Julia (2005) 245879
4 9,8 Leber, Amelie (2009) 365077 GER
5 9,9 Bergmüller, Valentina (2006) 340696
6 10,0 Folie, Sophie (2005) 304803
7 10,2 Zuber, Zoe (2004) 485985 GER
8 10,2 Karle, Antonia (2005) 477465 LUX
9 10,3 Schunk, Felicia (2003) 395201 GER

Sommer 2021 ÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,5 Nagy, Adrienn (2001) 488537 HUN
2 3,6 Putz, Laura Isabel (2003) 488536 GER
3 4,0 Rittberger, Sabrina (1997) 237206 GER
4 4,6 Wurm, Sophia (2003) 247979 60009
5 3,8 Weiß, Alena (1997) 128846
6 4,2 Niedermeier, Michaela (1996) 340317
7 4,3 Rittberger, Annika Chiara (2000) 318862 GER
8 4,8 Baumgartner, Stefanie (1993) 197493 GER *
9 4,8 Brock, Isla (1993) 137273 GER
10 5,0 Russegger, Petra (1979) 71632
11 5,4 Derowski, Tanja (2001) 296980 GER
12 6,0 Erler, Tara (2000) 142648
13 6,1 Erler, Ayana (2003) 186964
14 6,4 Erler, Sonja (1967) 76209
15 9,4 Erler, Julia (2005) 245879