Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 60050
TC Kundl Tirol

Spielerliste

Jugend 2021 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,1 Fuchs, Moritz (2007) 314522
2 9,9 Todoric, Dominik (2008) 314533
3 9,9 Thaler, Felix (2009) 420342
4 10,0 Lorenzer, Nikolas Anton (2010) 373821
5 10,1 Uslu, Sinan (2007) 363319
6 10,2 Adamski, Paul (2008) 373823
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,2 Pircher, Anna (2010) 363459 60120
2 5,5 Rundl, Lara (2006) 310525 60116
3 6,5 Binder, Coleen (2007) 314530
4 9,1 Eder, Paula (2008) 351699
5 9,7 Eder, Anna (2006) 314538
6 9,7 Laimer, Sophie (2009) 373824
7 9,9 Mölk, Carina (2006) 314528

Sommer 2021 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,1 Steiner, Christoph (1986) 3193 30034
2 2,4 Zahirovic, Merid (1977) 96607 GER
3 4,5 Schrettl, Lukas (1987) 4153
4 4,7 Vogl, Markus (1980) 3898 60096
5 4,8 Häusler, Gabriel (2002) 238999
6 5,0 Gruber, Andreas (1979) 919
7 5,0 Praxmarer, Benjamin (1985) 762
8 5,0 Sandbichler, Guido (1983) 581
9 5,0 Hartner, Franz (1978) 57784
10 5,4 Knoll, Christian (1976) 462024
11 5,9 Totschnig, Hans-Peter (2000) 184869
12 6,1 Dessl, Philipp (1998) 168591
13 6,2 Kükülövari, Markus (1980) 2004
14 6,4 Binder, Andreas (1981) 295963
15 6,5 Häusler, Elias (2000) 184874
16 6,9 Steinbacher, Horst (1980) 295965
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,0 Oberhofer, Raini (1988) 97366
2 4,8 Häusler, Gabriel (2002) 238999
3 5,0 Hartner, Franz (1978) 57784
4 5,4 Knoll, Christian (1976) 462024
5 5,9 Totschnig, Hans-Peter (2000) 184869
6 6,0 Wieser, Julian (2005) 314535
7 6,0 Ager, Gabriel (1989) 421782
8 6,1 Fuchs, Moritz (2007) 314522
9 6,1 Dessl, Philipp (1998) 168591
10 6,2 Kükülövari, Markus (1980) 2004
11 6,3 Eder, Georg (1971) 196932
12 6,4 Binder, Andreas (1981) 295963
13 6,5 Häusler, Elias (2000) 184874
14 6,6 Schnaitl, Erich (1970) 1123
15 6,8 Siber, Sascha (1993) 142632
16 6,8 Schwaninger, Gerald (1975) 426065
17 6,9 Steinbacher, Horst (1980) 295965
18 7,0 Spanring, Thomas (1980) 235399
19 7,1 Schneider, Michael (1989) 342371
20 7,3 Margreiter, Markus (1985) 369641
21 7,4 Häusler, Helmut (1970) 295964
22 7,6 Laimer, Günther (1972) 189707
23 7,7 Waldner, Klaus (1980) 313331
24 7,9 Zierhofer, Sebastian (1996) 168586
25 7,9 Wieser, Philipp (2007) 314536
26 8,3 Wieser, Wolfgang (1970) 142589
27 8,3 Steinbacher, Gabriel (2004) 314532
28 8,4 Lindner, Kurt (1962) 119286
29 8,4 Spanring, Wolfgang (1980) 235398
30 8,4 Lintner, Leon (2004) 237167
31 8,5 Schwarzenbacher, Manfred (1963) 142580
32 8,6 Schaffer, Jonas (2005) 367860
33 8,7 Steinbacher, Richard (1974) 225559
34 8,7 Bichler, Matteo (2006) 314521
35 8,8 Schett, Michael (1992) 480783
36 8,9 Pitzl, Lukas (2004) 396023
37 9,0 Lettenbichler, Christoph (1989) 462922
38 9,0 Kofler, Christoph (1995) 308508
39 9,3 Öttl, Michael (1983) 199158
40 9,3 Tusch, Lucas (2005) 314534
41 9,9 Feller, Christian (1980) 480782
42 10,1 Uslu, Sinan (2007) 363319
43 10,3 Ager, Philipp (1988) 422443
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,1 Fuchs, Andreas (1980) 1309
2 5,5 Lorenzer, Günter (1977) 46193
3 6,0 Wieser, Julian (2005) 314535
4 6,1 Fuchs, Moritz (2007) 314522
5 6,4 Binder, Andreas (1981) 295963
6 6,5 Häusler, Elias (2000) 184874
7 7,1 Schretthauser, Christian (1973) 421468
8 7,7 Bichler, Christian (1970) 142521
9 7,9 Wieser, Philipp (2007) 314536
10 8,3 Wieser, Wolfgang (1970) 142589
11 8,3 Steinbacher, Gabriel (2004) 314532
12 8,4 Lintner, Leon (2004) 237167
13 8,6 Schaffer, Jonas (2005) 367860
14 8,7 Bichler, Matteo (2006) 314521
15 8,9 Pitzl, Lukas (2004) 396023
16 9,3 Tusch, Lucas (2005) 314534
17 9,3 Steinbacher, Elias (2007) 333431
18 10,1 Uslu, Sinan (2007) 363319
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 1,9 Kesthely, Soma (1984) 92969 50037 NOR
2 2,4 Zahirovic, Merid (1977) 96607 GER
3 2,5 Erhart, Pauli (1982) 1279 60102
4 2,6 Carruthers, Mark (1981) 157650 NZL *
5 3,3 Osl, Michael (1983) 3522 60010
6 4,1 Fuchs, Andreas (1980) 1309
7 4,5 Poschauko, Stefan (1980) 177083 60010 GER
8 5,0 Gruber, Andreas (1979) 919
9 5,0 Praxmarer, Benjamin (1985) 762
10 5,0 Sandbichler, Guido (1983) 581
11 5,4 Knoll, Christian (1976) 462024
12 5,5 Lorenzer, Günter (1977) 46193
13 6,2 Kükülövari, Markus (1980) 2004
14 6,4 Binder, Andreas (1981) 295963
15 6,9 Steinbacher, Horst (1980) 295965
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,1 Fuchs, Andreas (1980) 1309
2 4,5 Poschauko, Stefan (1980) 177083 60010 GER
3 5,0 Gruber, Andreas (1979) 919
4 5,0 Praxmarer, Benjamin (1985) 762
5 5,0 Sandbichler, Guido (1983) 581
6 5,4 Knoll, Christian (1976) 462024
7 5,5 Lorenzer, Günter (1977) 46193
8 5,8 Winkler, Alexander (1973) 337775 60117
9 6,2 Kükülövari, Markus (1980) 2004
10 6,3 Eder, Georg (1971) 196932
11 6,3 Sigl, Christian (1979) 76212
12 6,4 Binder, Andreas (1981) 295963
13 6,4 Reinisch, Florian (1954) 1677
14 6,6 Schnaitl, Erich (1970) 1123
15 6,8 Schwaninger, Gerald (1975) 426065
16 6,9 Steinbacher, Horst (1980) 295965
17 7,0 Spanring, Thomas (1980) 235399
18 7,1 Schretthauser, Christian (1973) 421468
19 7,2 Binder, Dieter (1969) 1660
20 7,3 Margreiter, Markus (1985) 369641
21 7,4 Häusler, Helmut (1970) 295964
22 7,6 Laimer, Günther (1972) 189707
23 7,7 Bichler, Christian (1970) 142521
24 7,7 Waldner, Klaus (1980) 313331
25 8,1 Todoric, Nenad (1975) 175933
26 8,3 Schachner, Christian (1982) 318984
27 8,3 Achleitner, Bernhard (1979) 134241
28 8,4 Lindner, Kurt (1962) 119286
29 8,4 Spanring, Wolfgang (1980) 235398
30 8,7 Steinbacher, Richard (1974) 225559
31 9,3 Öttl, Michael (1983) 199158
32 9,6 Gerl, Frank (1981) 478342
33 9,6 Bruimann, Jürgen (1975) 473102
34 9,9 Feller, Christian (1980) 480782
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,4 Knoll, Christian (1976) 462024
2 5,8 Winkler, Alexander (1973) 337775 60117
3 6,3 Eder, Georg (1971) 196932
4 6,3 Binder, Gerd (1967) 119339
5 6,4 Stöger, Harald (1976) 973 60117
6 6,4 Reinisch, Florian (1954) 1677
7 6,6 Schnaitl, Erich (1970) 1123
8 6,8 Schwaninger, Gerald (1975) 426065
9 7,1 Schretthauser, Christian (1973) 421468
10 7,4 Häusler, Helmut (1970) 295964
11 7,6 Voderberg, Hans-Jörg (1968) 329623
12 7,7 Bichler, Christian (1970) 142521
13 7,7 Bliem, Wolfgang (1970) 142569
14 8,3 Wieser, Wolfgang (1970) 142589
15 8,4 Lindner, Kurt (1962) 119286
16 8,5 Schwarzenbacher, Manfred (1963) 142580
17 8,7 Steinbacher, Richard (1974) 225559
18 8,7 Taurok, Arthur (1965) 178236
19 8,8 Praxmarer, Anton (1958) 209879
20 8,9 Specht, Thomas (1961) 355719 GER
21 9,1 Riegler, Rudi (1973) 446183
22 9,4 Villgrattner, Alfred (1968) 407428
23 9,6 Hofer, Christian (1973) 369599
24 9,6 Kruckenhauser, Georg (1965) 347899
25 9,7 Mitterbauer, Rudi (1969) 238399
26 9,9 Totschnig, Klaus (1961) 295962
27 10,3 Liebmann, Erwin (1972) 408831
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,4 Reinisch, Florian (1954) 1677
2 6,6 Schnaitl, Erich (1970) 1123
3 6,8 Schwaninger, Gerald (1975) 426065
4 7,1 Schretthauser, Christian (1973) 421468
5 7,4 Häusler, Helmut (1970) 295964
6 7,6 Laimer, Günther (1972) 189707
7 7,6 Voderberg, Hans-Jörg (1968) 329623
8 7,7 Bichler, Christian (1970) 142521
9 7,7 Bliem, Wolfgang (1970) 142569
10 8,1 Todoric, Nenad (1975) 175933
11 8,3 Wieser, Wolfgang (1970) 142589
12 8,4 Lindner, Kurt (1962) 119286
13 8,5 Schwarzenbacher, Manfred (1963) 142580
14 8,7 Steinbacher, Richard (1974) 225559
15 8,7 Taurok, Arthur (1965) 178236
16 8,8 Praxmarer, Anton (1958) 209879
17 8,9 Specht, Thomas (1961) 355719 GER
18 9,4 Villgrattner, Alfred (1968) 407428
19 9,6 Hofer, Christian (1973) 369599
20 9,6 Bruimann, Jürgen (1975) 473102
21 9,6 Kruckenhauser, Georg (1965) 347899
22 9,7 Dessl, Michael (1965) 477182
23 9,9 Totschnig, Klaus (1961) 295962
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,7 Weissbacher, Günther (1959) 1940
2 6,4 Reinisch, Florian (1954) 1677
3 6,5 Kruckenhauser, Josef (1961) 109944
4 7,1 Mayr, Josef (1956) 62734 60048
5 7,3 Trimmel, Gerold (1958) 160686
6 8,4 Nussbaumer, Johannes (1949) 1676
7 8,5 Schwarzenbacher, Manfred (1963) 142580
8 8,7 Taurok, Arthur (1965) 178236
9 8,8 Praxmarer, Anton (1958) 209879
10 8,9 Specht, Thomas (1961) 355719 GER
11 9,2 Plangger, Klaus (1952) 84188
12 9,6 Kruckenhauser, Georg (1965) 347899
13 9,7 Dessl, Michael (1965) 477182
14 9,9 Totschnig, Klaus (1961) 295962
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,7 Weissbacher, Günther (1959) 1940
2 6,4 Reinisch, Florian (1954) 1677
3 6,5 Kruckenhauser, Josef (1961) 109944
4 7,1 Mayr, Josef (1956) 62734 60048
5 8,1 Mey, Gerhard (1947) 4356 60117
6 8,4 Nussbaumer, Johannes (1949) 1676
7 8,7 Binder, Romuald (1944) 178217
8 8,7 Schwaighofer, Erich (1953) 126477
9 8,8 Praxmarer, Anton (1958) 209879
10 8,9 Specht, Thomas (1961) 355719 GER
11 9,9 Totschnig, Klaus (1961) 295962
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,4 Reinisch, Florian (1954) 1677
2 6,5 Kruckenhauser, Josef (1961) 109944
3 7,1 Mayr, Josef (1956) 62734 60048
4 7,3 Trimmel, Gerold (1958) 160686
5 8,1 Mey, Gerhard (1947) 4356 60117
6 8,4 Nussbaumer, Johannes (1949) 1676
7 8,7 Binder, Romuald (1944) 178217
8 8,7 Schwaighofer, Erich (1953) 126477
9 8,8 Praxmarer, Anton (1958) 209879
10 8,9 Specht, Thomas (1961) 355719 GER
11 9,2 Plangger, Klaus (1952) 84188
12 9,9 Totschnig, Klaus (1961) 295962
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 8,1 Mey, Gerhard (1947) 4356 60117
2 8,1 Edenstrasser, Hans (1944) 1679
3 8,4 Nussbaumer, Johannes (1949) 1676
4 8,7 Schneeberger, Paul (1950) 979 60117
5 8,7 Binder, Romuald (1944) 178217
6 8,8 Keil, Robert (1944) 95882 60117
7 9,3 Bichler, Erwin (1950) 158789
8 9,3 Schweinberger, Hermann (1947) 3140
9 9,5 Rupprechter, Michael (1948) 2027
10 9,8 Reisigl, Helmar (1949) 184830 60048
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,5 Binder, Coleen (2007) 314530
2 8,3 Thaler, Alexandra (1966) 160420
3 8,6 Schwarzenbacher, Chiara (1999) 357680
4 9,0 Sieberer, Nina-Maria (1995) 161171
5 9,1 Häusler, Anni (1967) 178223
6 9,1 Eder, Paula (2008) 351699
7 9,2 Maier, Kathrin (1985) 355721
8 9,5 Adamski, Elke (1973) 142772
9 9,5 Binder, Gela (1973) 142793
10 9,6 Steinbacher, Silvia (1979) 318982
11 9,6 Steiner, Anna (1996) 420013
12 9,7 Lintner, Chantal (2005) 320163
13 9,7 Eder, Anna (2006) 314538
14 9,9 Kruckenhauser, Naomi (1996) 168594
15 9,9 Lintner, Tatiana (2005) 320162
16 9,9 Mölk, Carina (2006) 314528
17 10,0 Steinbacher, Sara (2002) 314531
18 10,2 Wille, Helena (2003) 429399
19 10,3 Riegler, Melanie (1974) 420014
20 10,3 Niedrist, Sabrina (1984) 369642
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 8,3 Thaler, Alexandra (1966) 160420
2 9,1 Häusler, Anni (1967) 178223
3 9,2 Maier, Kathrin (1985) 355721
4 9,5 Adamski, Elke (1973) 142772
5 9,5 Binder, Gela (1973) 142793
6 9,6 Steinbacher, Silvia (1979) 318982
7 10,1 Haidner, Edith (1948) 1856 60045
8 10,1 Margreiter-Bichler, Daniela (1972) 408788
9 10,2 Binder, Bruni (1954) 142737
10 10,2 Tusch, Inge (1971) 347781
11 10,2 Zach, Elke (1969) 126813
12 10,2 Totschnig, Julia (1960) 347799
13 10,3 Riegler, Melanie (1974) 420014
14 10,3 Fuchs, Gabriele (1980) 357179
15 10,3 Schaffer, Andrea (1977) 420122
16 10,3 Niedrist, Sabrina (1984) 369642
17 10,3 Margreiter, Astrid (1966) 277279
18 10,3 Bliem, Susanne (1971) 318942
19 10,3 Gruber, Beate (1973) 488761
20 10,3 Foidl, Viktoria (1983) 478666
21 10,3 Gerl, Patricia (1977) 488762
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,9 Thaler, Felix (2009) 420342
2 10,0 Lorenzer, Nikolas Anton (2010) 373821
3 10,0 Johannes, Hagleitner (2009) 485976
4 Todoric, Julian (2011) 422342
5 10,1 Müllauer, Demian (2009) 446085
6 10,3 Felix, Mölk (2010) 485978
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,0 Wieser, Julian (2005) 314535
2 6,1 Fuchs, Moritz (2007) 314522
3 7,9 Wieser, Philipp (2007) 314536
4 8,3 Steinbacher, Gabriel (2004) 314532
5 8,6 Schaffer, Jonas (2005) 367860
6 8,7 Bichler, Matteo (2006) 314521
7 8,9 Pitzl, Lukas (2004) 396023
8 9,0 Lindner, Maxi (2005) 314525
9 9,3 Tusch, Lucas (2005) 314534
10 10,1 Uslu, Sinan (2007) 363319