Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 60051
TC Landeck Tirol

Spielerliste

Jugend 2020 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 9,4 Ritson, Thomas (2007) 345580 NZL *
2 9,8 Föger, Mario (2007) 364240
3 10,1 Zangerl, Florian (2006) 364241
4 10,1 Brkovic, Radovan (2005) 478365
5 10,1 Haag, Leo (2008) 371713
6 10,2 Kaset, Pratchaya Ikew (2009) 390121 THA *

Sommer 2020 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,4 Klauser, Markus (1975) 1775
2 3,7 Venier, Fabian (1992) 96229
3 5,2 Radlbeck, Stefan (1995) 133907
4 5,3 Zanon, David (1985) 3327
5 5,9 Tschiderer, Jakob (1995) 133877
6 6,0 Speckle, Niklas (1996) 144984
7 6,2 Koch, Daniel (1973) 307391
8 6,3 Grünauer, Dominik (1994) 144977
9 6,7 Althaler, Jürgen (1969) 307393
10 6,9 Birlmair, Marco (1996) 144966
11 7,1 Greuter, Paul (1992) 119296
12 7,5 Zanon, Alexander (1991) 119246
13 7,9 Kittel, Sebastian (2002) 209801
14 9,4 Ritson, Thomas (2007) 345580 NZL *
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,0 Jenewein, Manfred (1959) 109946 60004
2 5,8 Schmid, Hartwig (1950) 941
3 6,2 Koch, Daniel (1973) 307391
4 6,5 Kainbacher, Roland (1971) 753
5 6,6 Grünauer, Gerhard (1966) 852
6 6,7 Althaler, Jürgen (1969) 307393
7 6,8 Stubenböck, Manfred (1959) 1405 60120
8 6,9 Meinel, Andreas (1964) 109945
9 7,4 Flatschacher, Benno (1960) 76215
10 7,5 Radlbeck, Thomas (1966) 3084
11 8,2 Digruber, Werner (1964) 290179 60036
12 8,2 Probst, Josef (1948) 734
13 8,9 Partoll, Herbert (1958) 933
14 8,9 Gundolf, Josef (1965) 431754
15 9,4 Haueis, Andreas (1971) 390680
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,0 Jenewein, Manfred (1959) 109946 60004
2 5,4 Ennemoser, Hansjörg (1953) 639
3 5,4 Kathrein, Robert (1959) 2223 60004
4 5,8 Schmid, Hartwig (1950) 941
5 6,3 Nicolussi, Helmut (1954) 545 60073
6 6,6 Pauli, Wolfgang (1955) 1995 60073
7 6,9 Brejla, Manfred (1951) 5148 60073
8 7,1 Lechthaler, Reinhard (1947) 946
9 7,5 Partoll, Reinhard (1955) 1996 60073
10 8,2 Probst, Josef (1948) 734
11 8,9 Partoll, Herbert (1958) 933
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,1 Pesjak, Harald (1941) 2625
2 8,5 Durkowitzer, Horst (1939) 96193
3 8,5 Böhme, Harald (1941) 3288
4 8,9 Vesely, Frantisek (1944) 2623
5 10,1 Decker, Franz (1943) 219219
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,4 Klauser, Evelyn (1951) 2981
2 8,5 Dapunt, Christine (1951) 4291
3 8,6 Altmann, Patricia (1989) 84428
4 9,3 Ascher, Corinna (1988) 84427
5 9,4 Juen, Beatrix (1965) 126865
6 9,4 Wille, Tanja (1983) 180030
7 9,7 Stenico, Beate (1985) 255459
8 9,7 Eiter, Linda (1995) 382408
9 9,7 Radlbeck, Nadja (1993) 134329
10 10,2 Stenico, Hermine (1960) 126762
11 10,2 Stubenböck, Carina (1987) 84426
12 10,2 Heppke, Petra (1970) 198950
13 10,3 Kleinheinz, Birgit (1981) 406832
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,6 Nicolussi, Heidi (1956) 2904
2 8,1 Alexander, Barbara (1953) 1650 60020
3 8,1 Heidegger, Edith (1956) 2891
4 8,1 Jele, Mira (1954) 76337
5 8,4 Klauser, Evelyn (1951) 2981
6 8,4 Brunner, Gabi (1963) 161656
7 8,5 Dapunt, Christine (1951) 4291
8 9,0 Haid, Cornelia (1957) 142829
9 9,4 Juen, Beatrix (1965) 126865
10 9,7 Lehmann, Daniela (1963) 332982
11 9,7 Bank, Agnes (1961) 126696
12 10,2 Stenico, Hermine (1960) 126762
13 10,3 Gruber, Johanna (1954) 690
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 9,9 Kaset, Pratchaya Ikew (2009) 390121 THA *
2 10,0 Schultes, Leo (2010) 445975
3 10,2 Weiskopf, Fabian (2011) 442202
4 10,0 Palle, Hanna (2009) 421152