Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 60051
TC Landeck Tirol

Spielerliste

Jugend 2021 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 9,8 Föger, Mario (2007) 364240
2 10,2 Kaset, Pratchaya Ikew (2009) 390121 THA *
3 10,3 Haag, Leo (2008) 371713
4 10,3 Hechenblaickner, Daniel (2008) 503065

Sommer 2021 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,5 Venier, Fabian (1992) 96229
2 3,6 Klauser, Markus (1975) 1775
3 4,9 Radlbeck, Stefan (1995) 133907
4 5,5 Zanon, David (1985) 3327
5 5,6 Tschiderer, Jakob (1995) 133877
6 5,9 Speckle, Niklas (1996) 144984
7 6,2 Koch, Daniel (1973) 307391
8 6,3 Grünauer, Dominik (1994) 144977
9 6,7 Birlmair, Marco (1996) 144966
10 7,1 Greuter, Paul (1992) 119296
11 7,2 Althaler, Jürgen (1969) 307393
12 7,5 Zanon, Alexander (1991) 119246
13 7,9 Kittel, Sebastian (2002) 209801
14 9,0 Ritson, Thomas (2007) 345580 NZL *
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,2 Jenewein, Manfred (1959) 109946 60004
2 6,2 Koch, Daniel (1973) 307391
3 6,9 Schmid, Hartwig (1950) 941
4 6,9 Kainbacher, Roland (1971) 753
5 7,0 Grünauer, Gerhard (1966) 852
6 7,2 Althaler, Jürgen (1969) 307393
7 7,3 Meinel, Andreas (1964) 109945
8 7,5 Stubenböck, Manfred (1959) 1405 60120
9 7,9 Radlbeck, Thomas (1966) 3084
10 8,0 Flatschacher, Benno (1960) 76215
11 8,6 Digruber, Werner (1964) 290179 60036
12 8,8 Gundolf, Josef (1965) 431754
13 9,3 Probst, Josef (1948) 734
14 9,3 Partoll, Herbert (1958) 933
15 9,6 Haueis, Andreas (1971) 390680
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,2 Jenewein, Manfred (1959) 109946 60004
2 5,7 Kathrein, Robert (1959) 2223 60004
3 6,2 Ennemoser, Hansjörg (1953) 639
4 6,5 Nicolussi, Helmut (1954) 545 60073
5 6,9 Schmid, Hartwig (1950) 941
6 7,0 Pauli, Wolfgang (1955) 1995 60073
7 7,7 Brejla, Manfred (1951) 5148 60073
8 7,9 Lechthaler, Reinhard (1947) 946
9 8,2 Partoll, Reinhard (1955) 1996 60073
10 9,3 Probst, Josef (1948) 734
11 9,3 Partoll, Herbert (1958) 933
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,1 Pesjak, Harald (1941) 2625
2 9,4 Durkowitzer, Horst (1939) 96193
3 9,4 Böhme, Harald (1941) 3288
4 9,5 Vesely, Frantisek (1944) 2623
5 10,1 Decker, Franz (1943) 219219
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,8 Altmann, Patricia (1989) 84428
2 8,8 Dapunt, Christine (1951) 4291
3 9,0 Klauser, Evelyn (1951) 2981
4 9,3 Ascher, Corinna (1988) 84427
5 9,4 Radlbeck, Nadja (1993) 134329
6 9,5 Wille, Tanja (1983) 180030
7 9,7 Juen, Beatrix (1965) 126865
8 9,7 Stenico, Beate (1985) 255459
9 9,8 Eiter, Linda (1995) 382408
10 9,9 Stubenböck, Carina (1987) 84426
11 10,0 Braun, Isabella (1992) 381582
12 10,3 Heppke, Petra (1970) 198950
13 10,3 Stenico, Hermine (1960) 126762
14 10,3 Kleinheinz, Birgit (1981) 406832
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 8,0 Nicolussi, Heidi (1956) 2904
2 8,5 Heidegger, Edith (1956) 2891
3 8,7 Jele, Mira (1954) 76337
4 8,7 Brunner, Gabi (1963) 161656
5 8,8 Dapunt, Christine (1951) 4291
6 8,9 Alexander, Barbara (1953) 1650 60020
7 9,0 Klauser, Evelyn (1951) 2981
8 9,7 Juen, Beatrix (1965) 126865
9 9,9 Bank, Agnes (1961) 126696