Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 60053
TC Auto Bernhard Langkampfen Tirol

Spielerliste

Team Cup 2019 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,8 Popetschnig, Werner (1950) 681
2 6,7 Ploner, Jessica (1993) 113791
3 6,9 Noggler, Lisa (1996) 168571
4 7,3 Kopp, Karin (1968) 142771
5 7,4 Eller, Josef (1954) 1079
6 7,6 Schönauer, Manfred (1961) 421702
7 7,7 Waltl, Theresa (1995) 126710
8 7,8 Langreiter, Andreas (1981) 1081 60006
9 8,0 Egger, Ernst (1957) 76220 60006
10 8,2 Polin, Silvia (1963) 142799
11 8,3 Noggler, Barbara (1966) 126795
12 8,4 Langreiter, Hannes (1984) 4777
13 8,5 Haslacher, Manfred (1961) 421482
14 8,5 Kupfner, Fred (1956) 1086
15 8,6 Karrer, Walter (1951) 75825
16 8,6 Hotter, Martina (1970) 142801
17 8,7 Nagele, Christian (1979) 160335
18 8,9 Mösinger, Hannes (1961) 320061
19 8,9 Hotter, Vanessa (1995) 168572
20 9,1 Schöpf, Reinhold (1967) 109949
21 9,7 Nagele, Andrea (1982) 142815
22 9,7 Kopsch, Fabian (2004) 304780
23 9,9 Achhorner, Jürgen (1976) 405543
24 10,0 Gall, Simon (2003) 428382
25 10,0 Schellhorn, Markus (1991) 113774
26 10,2 Auer, Valentina (2006) 363120
27 10,2 Spenger, Michael (1970) 405503
28 10,3 Ploner, Alina (2002) 243900

Sommer 2019 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,7 Weißnegger, Christian (1978) 142378
2 4,0 Schöpf, Markus (1993) 96130
3 4,8 Schöpf, Christoph (1991) 96124
4 5,1 Schellhorn, Harald (1984) 4125
5 5,4 Schöpf, Gerd (1976) 672
6 5,4 Seisl, Hannes (1994) 95876
7 5,5 Küstner, Rene (1975) 33282
8 5,7 Seisl, Andreas (2000) 184882
9 5,8 Popetschnig, Werner (1950) 681
10 6,0 Gruber, Markus (1971) 680
11 6,3 Gellner, Hans (1962) 3334
12 6,3 Strillinger, Werner (1965) 3842
13 7,2 Jaworek, Roland (1981) 1080
14 7,8 Langreiter, Andreas (1981) 1081 60006
15 8,3 Heel, Markus (1986) 75824
16 8,4 Langreiter, Hannes (1984) 4777
17 8,9 Mösinger, Hannes (1961) 320061
18 9,1 Schöpf, Reinhold (1967) 109949
19 9,7 Kopsch, Fabian (2004) 304780
20 9,9 Achhorner, Jürgen (1976) 405543
21 10,0 Gall, Simon (2003) 428382
22 10,0 Schellhorn, Markus (1991) 113774
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,7 Weißnegger, Christian (1978) 142378
2 4,1 Ellmerer, Markus (1978) 1868 60088
3 4,2 Mayr, Hannes (1980) 84678 60112
4 4,7 Fischer, Christoph (1984) 4151 60104
5 5,1 Schellhorn, Harald (1984) 4125
6 5,4 Schöpf, Gerd (1976) 672
7 5,5 Küstner, Rene (1975) 33282
8 6,0 Gruber, Markus (1971) 680
9 6,3 Strillinger, Werner (1965) 3842
10 7,2 Jaworek, Roland (1981) 1080
11 8,4 Langreiter, Hannes (1984) 4777
12 9,1 Schöpf, Reinhold (1967) 109949
13 9,9 Achhorner, Jürgen (1976) 405543
14 10,2 Spenger, Michael (1970) 405503
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,5 Grabiger, Thomas (1962) 96132
2 5,6 Neft, Roland (1962) 357426 GER
3 5,7 Erhard, Alexander (1963) 281225 GER
4 5,8 Popetschnig, Werner (1950) 681
5 6,0 Gruber, Markus (1971) 680
6 6,3 Gellner, Hans (1962) 3334
7 6,3 Strillinger, Werner (1965) 3842
8 7,4 Eller, Josef (1954) 1079
9 7,6 Schönauer, Manfred (1961) 421702
10 7,7 Speiser, Wolfgang (1950) 677
11 8,0 Egger, Ernst (1957) 76220 60006
12 8,5 Haslacher, Manfred (1961) 421482
13 8,5 Kupfner, Fred (1956) 1086
14 8,6 Karrer, Walter (1951) 75825
15 8,9 Mösinger, Hannes (1961) 320061
16 9,1 Schöpf, Reinhold (1967) 109949
17 10,2 Spenger, Michael (1970) 405503
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,5 Grabiger, Thomas (1962) 96132
2 5,6 Neft, Roland (1962) 357426 GER
3 5,7 Erhard, Alexander (1963) 281225 GER
4 5,8 Popetschnig, Werner (1950) 681
5 6,3 Gellner, Hans (1962) 3334
6 7,4 Eller, Josef (1954) 1079
7 7,6 Schönauer, Manfred (1961) 421702
8 7,7 Speiser, Wolfgang (1950) 677
9 8,0 Egger, Ernst (1957) 76220 60006
10 8,5 Haslacher, Manfred (1961) 421482
11 8,5 Kupfner, Fred (1956) 1086
12 8,6 Karrer, Walter (1951) 75825
13 8,9 Mösinger, Hannes (1961) 320061
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,7 Ploner, Jessica (1993) 113791
2 6,9 Noggler, Lisa (1996) 168571
3 7,3 Kopp, Karin (1968) 142771
4 7,7 Waltl, Theresa (1995) 126710
5 8,1 Hotter, Anja (1997) 168573
6 8,6 Hotter, Martina (1970) 142801
7 8,9 Hotter, Vanessa (1995) 168572
8 10,2 Auer, Valentina (2006) 363120
9 10,3 Ploner, Alina (2002) 243900
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,3 Kopp, Karin (1968) 142771
2 7,9 Seilinger, Ursula (1964) 231180 60010
3 8,2 Polin, Silvia (1963) 142799
4 8,3 Noggler, Barbara (1966) 126795
5 8,4 Kaindl, Renate (1967) 231181 60010
6 8,6 Hotter, Martina (1970) 142801
7 9,0 Steiner, Claudia (1964) 134361 60010
8 10,2 Haslacher, Maria (1961) 379741