Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 60053
TC Auto Bernhard Langkampfen Tirol

Spielerliste

Team Cup 2020 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,4 Langreiter, Andreas (1981) 1081 60006
2 7,4 Waltl, Theresa (1995) 126710
3 7,8 Kopp, Karin (1968) 142771
4 7,9 Schönauer, Manfred (1961) 421702
5 8,1 Langreiter, Hannes (1984) 4777
6 8,2 Hotter, Anja (1997) 168573
7 8,4 Heel, Markus (1986) 75824
8 8,6 Polin, Silvia (1963) 142799
9 8,7 Noggler, Barbara (1966) 126795
10 8,9 Hotter, Martina (1970) 142801
11 8,9 Hotter, Vanessa (1995) 168572
12 9,0 Egger, Ernst (1957) 76220 60006
13 9,0 Haslacher, Manfred (1961) 421482
14 9,0 Kupfner, Fred (1956) 1086
15 9,1 Steiner, Claudia (1964) 134361 60010
16 9,2 Nagele, Christian (1979) 160335
17 9,4 Mösinger, Hannes (1961) 320061
18 9,4 Schöpf, Reinhold (1967) 109949
19 9,5 Spenger, Michael (1970) 405503
20 9,8 Achhorner, Jürgen (1976) 405543
21 9,8 Kopsch, Fabian (2004) 304780
22 9,9 Gossner, Peter (1953) 1019
23 9,9 Auer, Valentina (2006) 363120
24 10,0 Weißnegger, Daniela (2008) 419383
25 10,1 Greiderer, Georg (1965) 473286
26 10,1 Schellhorn, Markus (1991) 113774
27 10,1 Ploner, Alina (2002) 243900
28 10,2 Bichler, Hermann (1950) 455663

Sommer 2020 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,8 Weißnegger, Christian (1978) 142378
2 4,1 Schöpf, Markus (1993) 96130
3 5,1 Schöpf, Christoph (1991) 96124
4 5,2 Seisl, Andreas (2000) 184882
5 5,4 Schellhorn, Harald (1984) 4125
6 5,4 Seisl, Hannes (1994) 95876
7 5,8 Küstner, Rene (1975) 33282
8 6,1 Grabiger, Thomas (1962) 96132
9 6,5 Popetschnig, Werner (1950) 681
10 6,9 Gellner, Hans (1962) 3334
11 7,1 Strillinger, Werner (1965) 3842
12 7,4 Langreiter, Andreas (1981) 1081 60006
13 7,6 Jaworek, Roland (1981) 1080
14 7,8 Stadler, Franz (1987) 451908 GER
15 8,1 Langreiter, Hannes (1984) 4777
16 8,4 Heel, Markus (1986) 75824
17 9,4 Mösinger, Hannes (1961) 320061
18 9,4 Schöpf, Reinhold (1967) 109949
19 9,5 Spenger, Michael (1970) 405503
20 9,8 Achhorner, Jürgen (1976) 405543
21 9,8 Kopsch, Fabian (2004) 304780
22 10,1 Gall, Simon (2003) 428382
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,8 Weißnegger, Christian (1978) 142378
2 4,0 Mayr, Hannes (1980) 84678 60112
3 4,2 Fischer, Christoph (1984) 4151 60049
4 4,5 Ellmerer, Markus (1978) 1868 60088
5 5,4 Schellhorn, Harald (1984) 4125
6 5,6 Schöpf, Gerd (1976) 672
7 5,8 Küstner, Rene (1975) 33282
8 6,1 Grabiger, Thomas (1962) 96132
9 6,3 Gruber, Markus (1971) 680
10 6,5 Popetschnig, Werner (1950) 681
11 7,1 Strillinger, Werner (1965) 3842
12 7,4 Langreiter, Andreas (1981) 1081 60006
13 7,6 Jaworek, Roland (1981) 1080
14 8,1 Langreiter, Hannes (1984) 4777
15 9,2 Nagele, Christian (1979) 160335
16 9,4 Schöpf, Reinhold (1967) 109949
17 9,5 Spenger, Michael (1970) 405503
18 9,8 Achhorner, Jürgen (1976) 405543
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,8 Küstner, Rene (1975) 33282
2 6,1 Neft, Roland (1962) 357426 GER
3 6,1 Grabiger, Thomas (1962) 96132
4 6,3 Erhard, Alexander (1963) 281225 GER
5 6,3 Gruber, Markus (1971) 680
6 6,5 Popetschnig, Werner (1950) 681
7 6,9 Gellner, Hans (1962) 3334
8 7,1 Strillinger, Werner (1965) 3842
9 7,9 Schönauer, Manfred (1961) 421702
10 8,3 Binder, Walter (1942) 678 60010
11 8,6 Eller, Josef (1954) 1079
12 9,0 Karrer, Walter (1951) 75825
13 9,0 Egger, Ernst (1957) 76220 60006
14 9,0 Haslacher, Manfred (1961) 421482
15 9,0 Kupfner, Fred (1956) 1086
16 9,4 Mösinger, Hannes (1961) 320061
17 9,4 Schöpf, Reinhold (1967) 109949
18 9,5 Spenger, Michael (1970) 405503
19 9,7 Konczöl, Josef (1946) 1183
20 9,7 Stadler, Josef (1947) 81207
21 9,8 Engl, Josef (1946) 2121
22 10,1 Thaler, Josef (1939) 109937
23 10,2 Bichler, Hermann (1950) 455663
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,0 Lamprecht, Klaus (1963) 2703 60010
2 6,1 Neft, Roland (1962) 357426 GER
3 6,1 Grabiger, Thomas (1962) 96132
4 6,3 Erhard, Alexander (1963) 281225 GER
5 6,5 Popetschnig, Werner (1950) 681
6 6,8 Marth, Dieter (1964) 3728 60049
7 6,9 Gellner, Hans (1962) 3334
8 7,1 Strillinger, Werner (1965) 3842
9 7,9 Schönauer, Manfred (1961) 421702
10 8,3 Binder, Walter (1942) 678 60010
11 8,6 Eller, Josef (1954) 1079
12 9,0 Karrer, Walter (1951) 75825
13 9,0 Egger, Ernst (1957) 76220 60006
14 9,0 Haslacher, Manfred (1961) 421482
15 9,0 Kupfner, Fred (1956) 1086
16 9,4 Mösinger, Hannes (1961) 320061
17 9,7 Konczöl, Josef (1946) 1183
18 9,7 Stadler, Josef (1947) 81207
19 9,8 Engl, Josef (1946) 2121
20 10,1 Thaler, Josef (1939) 109937
21 10,2 Bichler, Hermann (1950) 455663
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 8,1 Speiser, Wolfgang (1950) 677
2 8,3 Binder, Walter (1942) 678 60010
3 9,7 Randisek, Manfred (1944) 134060
4 9,7 Konczöl, Josef (1946) 1183
5 9,7 Stadler, Josef (1947) 81207
6 9,8 Engl, Josef (1946) 2121
7 10,2 Bichler, Hermann (1950) 455663
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,8 Noggler, Lisa (1996) 168571
2 6,9 Ploner, Jessica (1993) 113791
3 7,4 Waltl, Theresa (1995) 126710
4 7,8 Kopp, Karin (1968) 142771
5 8,2 Hotter, Anja (1997) 168573
6 8,9 Hotter, Martina (1970) 142801
7 8,9 Hotter, Vanessa (1995) 168572
8 9,9 Auer, Valentina (2006) 363120
9 10,1 Ploner, Alina (2002) 243900
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,5 Schweiger, Bettina (1976) 142195 GER
2 7,8 Kopp, Karin (1968) 142771
3 8,4 Seilinger, Ursula (1964) 231180 60010
4 8,6 Polin, Silvia (1963) 142799
5 8,7 Noggler, Barbara (1966) 126795
6 8,7 Kaindl, Renate (1967) 231181 60010
7 8,9 Hotter, Martina (1970) 142801
8 9,1 Steiner, Claudia (1964) 134361 60010