Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 60053
TC Auto Bernhard Langkampfen Tirol

Spielerliste

Jugend 2021 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 9,6 Dummer, Leonard (2007) 419306 60117
2 9,9 Plattner, Lukas (2010) 477231
3 10,0 Hutter, Thomas (2008) 503271
4 10,0 Sojer, Tom (2009) 503273
5 10,0 Huber, Roman (2008) 503270
6 10,1 Sandbichler, Dominic (2009) 503272
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 10,0 Pienz, Joana (2009) 419343
2 10,0 Bichler, Emma (2008) 502890
3 10,0 Embacher, Lena (2008) 503274
4 10,1 Hechenleitner, Annalena (2009) 503275
5 10,2 Weißnegger, Daniela (2008) 419383

Team Cup 2021 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 7,2 Strillinger, Werner (1965) 3842
2 7,7 Beikircher, Florian (1989) 296303 60057
3 7,8 Langreiter, Hannes (1984) 4777
4 7,8 Schönauer, Manfred (1961) 421702
5 7,9 Plattner, Bruno (1976) 4825
6 8,8 Feiersinger, Christian (1992) 485465
7 8,9 Hotter, Vanessa (1995) 168572
8 8,9 Spenger, Michael (1970) 405503
9 9,0 Haslacher, Manfred (1961) 421482
10 9,1 Nagele, Christian (1979) 160335
11 9,4 Mösinger, Hannes (1961) 320061
12 9,6 Seil, Michael (1988) 485467
13 9,7 Wolny, Felix (1991) 485403 GER
14 9,9 Achhorner, Jürgen (1976) 405543
15 10,0 Unterberger, Josef (1987) 485405
16 10,0 Luchner, Martin (1982) 485605
17 10,2 Erharter, Dominik (1988) 485468
18 10,3 Greiderer, Georg (1965) 473286
19 10,3 Walch, Manuel (1991) 371499

Sommer 2021 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,7 Weißnegger, Christian (1978) 142378
2 3,8 Schöpf, Markus (1993) 96130
3 4,8 Schön, Andreas (1980) 84205
4 5,1 Schöpf, Christoph (1991) 96124
5 5,1 Seisl, Andreas (2000) 184882
6 5,2 Schellhorn, Harald (1984) 4125
7 5,4 Seisl, Hannes (1994) 95876
8 5,6 Oberhammer, Dominik (1996) 119201
9 5,8 Küstner, Rene (1975) 33282
10 5,9 Grabiger, Thomas (1962) 96132
11 6,6 Popetschnig, Werner (1950) 681
12 6,8 Langreiter, Andreas (1981) 1081
13 7,2 Strillinger, Werner (1965) 3842
14 7,3 Seisl, Wolfgang (1967) 1806
15 7,6 Jaworek, Roland (1981) 1080
16 7,8 Langreiter, Hannes (1984) 4777
17 7,9 Plattner, Bruno (1976) 4825
18 8,2 Heel, Markus (1986) 75824
19 8,8 Feiersinger, Christian (1992) 485465
20 8,9 Spenger, Michael (1970) 405503
21 9,1 Nagele, Christian (1979) 160335
22 9,4 Mösinger, Hannes (1961) 320061
23 9,6 Kopsch, Fabian (2004) 304780
24 9,6 Seil, Michael (1988) 485467
25 9,7 Wolny, Felix (1991) 485403 GER
26 9,9 Achhorner, Jürgen (1976) 405543
27 10,0 Unterberger, Josef (1987) 485405
28 10,0 Luchner, Martin (1982) 485605
29 10,2 Erharter, Dominik (1988) 485468
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,2 Schellhorn, Harald (1984) 4125
2 5,6 Oberhammer, Dominik (1996) 119201
3 5,8 Küstner, Rene (1975) 33282
4 5,9 Grabiger, Thomas (1962) 96132
5 6,6 Popetschnig, Werner (1950) 681
6 6,8 Langreiter, Andreas (1981) 1081
7 7,2 Strillinger, Werner (1965) 3842
8 7,3 Seisl, Wolfgang (1967) 1806
9 7,6 Jaworek, Roland (1981) 1080
10 7,8 Langreiter, Hannes (1984) 4777
11 7,9 Plattner, Bruno (1976) 4825
12 8,2 Heel, Markus (1986) 75824
13 8,8 Feiersinger, Christian (1992) 485465
14 8,9 Spenger, Michael (1970) 405503
15 9,1 Nagele, Christian (1979) 160335
16 9,4 Mösinger, Hannes (1961) 320061
17 9,6 Kopsch, Fabian (2004) 304780
18 9,6 Seil, Michael (1988) 485467
19 9,7 Wolny, Felix (1991) 485403 GER
20 9,9 Achhorner, Jürgen (1976) 405543
21 10,0 Unterberger, Josef (1987) 485405
22 10,0 Luchner, Martin (1982) 485605
23 10,2 Erharter, Dominik (1988) 485468
24 10,3 Greiderer, Georg (1965) 473286
25 10,3 Moysey, Justin (2005) 492382
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,7 Weißnegger, Christian (1978) 142378
2 4,0 Mayr, Hannes (1980) 84678 60112
3 4,1 Fischer, Christoph (1984) 4151 60049
4 4,5 Ellmerer, Markus (1978) 1868 60088
5 4,8 Schön, Andreas (1980) 84205
6 5,2 Schellhorn, Harald (1984) 4125
7 5,8 Küstner, Rene (1975) 33282
8 5,8 Schöpf, Gerd (1976) 672
9 5,9 Grabiger, Thomas (1962) 96132
10 6,4 Gruber, Markus (1971) 680
11 6,6 Popetschnig, Werner (1950) 681
12 6,8 Langreiter, Andreas (1981) 1081
13 7,2 Strillinger, Werner (1965) 3842
14 7,3 Seisl, Wolfgang (1967) 1806
15 7,6 Jaworek, Roland (1981) 1080
16 7,8 Langreiter, Hannes (1984) 4777
17 7,9 Plattner, Bruno (1976) 4825
18 8,2 Heel, Markus (1986) 75824
19 8,9 Spenger, Michael (1970) 405503
20 9,1 Nagele, Christian (1979) 160335
21 9,4 Mösinger, Hannes (1961) 320061
22 9,9 Achhorner, Jürgen (1976) 405543
23 10,0 Luchner, Martin (1982) 485605
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,2 Schellhorn, Harald (1984) 4125
2 5,8 Küstner, Rene (1975) 33282
3 5,8 Schöpf, Gerd (1976) 672
4 5,9 Grabiger, Thomas (1962) 96132
5 6,4 Gruber, Markus (1971) 680
6 6,6 Popetschnig, Werner (1950) 681
7 6,8 Langreiter, Andreas (1981) 1081
8 7,2 Strillinger, Werner (1965) 3842
9 7,3 Seisl, Wolfgang (1967) 1806
10 7,6 Jaworek, Roland (1981) 1080
11 7,8 Langreiter, Hannes (1984) 4777
12 7,8 Schönauer, Manfred (1961) 421702
13 7,9 Plattner, Bruno (1976) 4825
14 8,2 Heel, Markus (1986) 75824
15 8,9 Spenger, Michael (1970) 405503
16 9,0 Haslacher, Manfred (1961) 421482
17 9,0 Kupfner, Fred (1956) 1086
18 9,1 Egger, Ernst (1957) 76220 60006
19 9,1 Nagele, Christian (1979) 160335
20 9,4 Mösinger, Hannes (1961) 320061
21 9,9 Achhorner, Jürgen (1976) 405543
22 10,0 Luchner, Martin (1982) 485605
23 10,3 Greiderer, Georg (1965) 473286
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,5 Lamprecht, Klaus (1963) 2703 60010
2 5,9 Grabiger, Thomas (1962) 96132
3 6,1 Neft, Roland (1962) 357426 GER
4 6,3 Erhard, Alexander (1963) 281225 GER
5 6,6 Popetschnig, Werner (1950) 681
6 6,7 Marth, Dieter (1964) 3728 60049
7 7,1 Karrer, Günther (1966) 2209 60049
8 7,2 Strillinger, Werner (1965) 3842
9 7,8 Schönauer, Manfred (1961) 421702
10 8,6 Eller, Josef (1954) 1079
11 9,0 Haslacher, Manfred (1961) 421482
12 9,0 Kupfner, Fred (1956) 1086
13 9,1 Egger, Ernst (1957) 76220 60006
14 9,4 Mösinger, Hannes (1961) 320061
15 10,3 Greiderer, Georg (1965) 473286
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,7 Schweiger, Bettina (1976) 142195 GER
2 7,1 Ploner, Jessica (1993) 113791
3 7,2 Noggler, Lisa (1996) 168571
4 7,3 Waltl, Theresa (1995) 126710
5 7,8 Kopp, Karin (1968) 142771
6 8,2 Hotter, Anja (1997) 168573
7 8,9 Hotter, Martina (1970) 142801
8 8,9 Hotter, Vanessa (1995) 168572
9 9,9 Auer, Valentina (2006) 363120
10 10,0 Untersberger, Magdalena (1999) 485147
11 10,1 Ploner, Alina (2002) 243900
12 10,2 Sieberer, Anna (1998) 485146
13 10,3 Ott, Nadine (1997) 234928
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,7 Schweiger, Bettina (1976) 142195 GER
2 7,8 Kopp, Karin (1968) 142771
3 8,2 Seilinger, Ursula (1964) 231180 60010
4 8,6 Polin, Silvia (1963) 142799
5 8,7 Noggler, Barbara (1966) 126795
6 8,8 Kaindl, Renate (1967) 231181 60010
7 8,9 Hotter, Martina (1970) 142801
8 9,0 Steiner, Claudia (1964) 134361 60010