Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 60071
TC Pflach Tirol

Spielerliste

Sommer 2020 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,2 Birner, Christoph (1984) 308029 60125 GER
2 4,1 Gerlach, Jens (1973) 142383 GER
3 4,1 Scholz, Bernd (1984) 405393 60125 GER
4 4,3 Koch, Klaus (1974) 713
5 4,8 Riedel, Torsten (1965) 179318 60055 GER *
6 5,3 Jäger, Marco (1981) 1451 60055
7 5,8 Reichel, Simon (1984) 5121 60125
8 5,9 Köck, Christian (1983) 390261 60125
9 6,0 Bader, Paul (1969) 84652
10 6,0 Mösslinger, Reinhard (1976) 119119
11 6,0 Angerer, Michael (1981) 508
12 6,5 Gamper, Stefan (1971) 1155 60076
13 6,7 Baumgartner, Johannes (1972) 390260
14 6,9 Forstinger, Werner (1961) 1621
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,8 Riedel, Torsten (1965) 179318 60055 GER *
2 6,2 Kather, Klaus Peter (1948) 236767 GER
3 6,4 Immerz, Michael (1954) 379162 GER
4 6,9 Forstinger, Werner (1961) 1621
5 7,1 Walch, Manfred (1957) 76314
6 7,3 Klaus, Herbert (1958) 282860 GER
7 7,4 Waldner, Erich (1950) 720
8 7,4 Krippner, Klaus (1960) 142304 GER
9 7,8 Schuler, Bernd (1961) 725
10 8,0 Scheit, Helmut (1949) 142262 GER
11 8,1 Binus, Frank (1954) 236769 GER
12 8,1 Riesch, Siegfried (1956) 309497 GER
13 8,2 Kriegisch, Herbert (1955) 133910 GER *
14 8,3 Tlusty, Ernst (1950) 1023
15 8,3 Schuhwerk, Otto (1955) 462983 GER
16 8,5 Hammerle, Klaus-Peter (1959) 710
17 8,8 Schottenhamml, Wolfgang (1942) 2618
18 9,0 Schennach, Josef (1960) 376783 60055
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,2 Kather, Klaus Peter (1948) 236767 GER
2 6,4 Immerz, Michael (1954) 379162 GER
3 7,1 Walch, Manfred (1957) 76314
4 7,3 Klaus, Herbert (1958) 282860 GER
5 7,4 Waldner, Erich (1950) 720
6 7,4 Krippner, Klaus (1960) 142304 GER
7 8,0 Scheit, Helmut (1949) 142262 GER
8 8,1 Binus, Frank (1954) 236769 GER
9 8,1 Riesch, Siegfried (1956) 309497 GER
10 8,2 Kriegisch, Herbert (1955) 133910 GER *
11 8,3 Tlusty, Ernst (1950) 1023
12 8,3 Schuhwerk, Otto (1955) 462983 GER
13 8,3 Czekelius, Andreas (1960) 4785
14 8,5 Hammerle, Klaus-Peter (1959) 710
15 8,8 Schottenhamml, Wolfgang (1942) 2618
16 9,0 Schennach, Josef (1960) 376783 60055
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 8,0 Scheit, Helmut (1949) 142262 GER
2 8,1 Binus, Frank (1954) 236769 GER
3 8,3 Czekelius, Andreas (1960) 4785
4 8,8 Schottenhamml, Wolfgang (1942) 2618
5 8,8 Dengg, Bruno (1953) 742
6 9,3 Hörbrand, Peter (1943) 282867 GER
7 9,3 Mackowiak, Rolf (1951) 282865 GER
8 9,4 Schneider, Hermann (1939) 462985 GER
9 9,4 Wienhold, Wolfgang (1942) 462986 GER
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,3 Wolf, Sabine (1995) 126707
2 7,1 Telser, Katerina (1975) 236487 CZE
3 7,4 Wolf, Eva (1964) 2473 60054
4 7,4 Schleinkofer, Birgit (1969) 238484 60054 GER
5 7,7 Waldner, Linda (1986) 4119
6 7,8 Schreibmayer, Dagmar (1957) 3146
7 7,8 Griesser, Maria (1964) 134372
8 7,9 Burtscher, Monika (1963) 2927
9 7,9 Wolf, Bernadette (1993) 109954
10 8,0 Froch, Anna (1990) 463072 GER
11 8,2 Koch, Sandra (1977) 96191
12 8,4 Schottenhamml, Rosalinde (1962) 3861
13 8,8 Tabelander, Emmi (1953) 2948
14 8,8 Stromer, Jasmin (1994) 197261 GER
15 9,2 Telser, Anna (2007) 364059
16 9,7 Zoepke, Heike (1960) 321721 GER
17 9,9 Wolf, Simone (1996) 168721
18 10,1 Prast, Jana (2004) 345345
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 7,4 Wolf, Eva (1964) 2473 60054
2 7,8 Schreibmayer, Dagmar (1957) 3146
3 7,8 Griesser, Maria (1964) 134372
4 7,9 Burtscher, Monika (1963) 2927
5 8,4 Schottenhamml, Rosalinde (1962) 3861
6 8,4 Lorang, Gerlinde (1965) 408815 60054
7 8,8 Tabelander, Emmi (1953) 2948
8 8,8 Köpfle, Sibylle (1965) 197279 60054
9 9,1 Pahle, Hannelore (1953) 940
10 9,5 Falger, Liane (1958) 4045 60054
11 9,7 Zoepke, Heike (1960) 321721 GER