Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 60077
TC Ried-Kaltenbach Tirol

Spielerliste

Sommer 2019 TTV

RangITNName (Jahrgang)Lizenz-Nr.StammvereinNation
1 5,3 Amor, Theresa (1990) 76668
2 5,4 Koznarova, Martina (1987) 132919 CZE
3 5,5 Wechselberger, Michelle (1999) 14265060022
4 5,8 Zelinka, Theresa (2001) 182194
5 6,0 Kerschdorfer, Andrea (1974) 178063
6 6,2 Schneeberger, Katharina (1963) 76669
7 6,4 Rainer-Rist, Christina (1973) 229439
8 6,8 Irrasch, Sandra (1994) 110031
9 7,2 Irrasch, Bianca (1997) 126759
10 7,5 Klocker, Melanie (1995) 110030
11 8,0 Schneeberger, Anna (1994) 110029
12 8,3 Klocker, Elke (1970) 134472
13 8,4 Klocker, Helena (1974) 231421
14 8,5 Höllwarth, Sandra (1975) 134400
15 8,7 Heller, Sonja (1981) 134476
16 8,7 Irrasch, Silvia (1965) 110245
17 8,9 Wimpissinger, Sibylle (1968) 178062
18 9,2 Wildauer, Gabriele (1962) 134264
19 9,4 Klocker, Christina (1993) 110032
20 9,6 Lemberger, Brigitte (1958) 178064
21 9,7 Angerer, Bianca (1979) 380020
22 10,1 Hanser, Romana (1980) 142849
RangITNName (Jahrgang)Lizenz-Nr.Stammverein
1 7,4 Rainer, Christine (1956) 301060106
2 8,2 Wechselberger, Margit (1973) 231420
3 8,3 Klocker, Elke (1970) 134472
4 8,4 Klocker, Helena (1974) 231421
5 8,5 Höllwarth, Sandra (1975) 134400
6 8,7 Heller, Sonja (1981) 134476
7 8,7 Irrasch, Silvia (1965) 110245
8 8,7 Klocker, Hildegard (1967) 134450
9 8,9 Wimpissinger, Sibylle (1968) 178062
10 9,2 Wildauer, Gabriele (1962) 134264
11 9,6 Lemberger, Brigitte (1958) 178064
12 9,7 Angerer, Bianca (1979) 380020
13 9,9 Daum, Uschi (1952) 76020
14 9,9 Rieder, Tanja (1970) 179337
15 10,1 Hanser, Romana (1980) 142849
RangITNName (Jahrgang)Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,0 Kerschdorfer, Andrea (1974) 178063
2 6,2 Schneeberger, Katharina (1963) 76669
3 6,4 Rainer-Rist, Christina (1973) 229439
4 7,5 Thanner, Fini (1964) 76667
5 8,2 Wechselberger, Margit (1973) 231420
6 8,3 Haller, Maria (1946) 119454
7 8,4 Klocker, Helena (1974) 231421
8 8,7 Irrasch, Silvia (1965) 110245
9 8,7 Klocker, Hildegard (1967) 134450
10 9,2 Wildauer, Gabriele (1962) 134264
11 9,9 Daum, Uschi (1952) 76020
12 9,9 Rieder, Tanja (1970) 179337
13 10,3 Schuster, Maria (1969) 296603
14 10,3 Dengg, Elisabeth (1965) 296501
RangITNName (Jahrgang)Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,8 Hanser, Simon (2008) 380021
2 9,9 Holaus, Theresa (2008) 412942
3 10,0 Schuster, Johanna (2008) 363581
4 10,0 Braunegger, Leo (2009) 412642
5 10,1 Angerer, Alexander (2008) 412630
6 10,1 Kröll, Anna (2008) 413202
7 10,1 Schnepf, Nico (2008) 390149
8 10,2 Klocker, Elias (2010) 394481
RangITNName (Jahrgang)Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,7 Mair, Johannes (2007) 391240
2 9,8 Hanser, Simon (2008) 380021
3 10,0 Hörl, Lukas (2007) 367881
4 10,1 Angerer, Alexander (2008) 412630
5 10,1 Schnepf, Nico (2008) 390149
6 10,1 Platzer, Felix (2007) 394463
RangITNName (Jahrgang)Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,9 Holaus, Theresa (2008) 412942
2 10,0 Schuster, Johanna (2008) 363581
3 10,1 Kröll, Anna (2008) 413202
4 10,1 Sponring, Emma (2007) 366807

Sommer 2019 ÖTV

RangITNName (Jahrgang)Lizenz-Nr.Stammverein
1 4,3 Plischke, Sylvia (1977) 76387
2 4,8 Haidner, Stefanie (1977) 38028
3 6,0 Kerschdorfer, Andrea (1974) 178063
4 6,2 Schneeberger, Katharina (1963) 76669
5 6,4 Rainer-Rist, Christina (1973) 229439
6 7,4 Rainer, Christine (1956) 301060106
7 7,5 Thanner, Fini (1964) 76667
8 8,2 Wechselberger, Margit (1973) 231420
9 8,3 Haller, Maria (1946) 119454
10 8,3 Klocker, Elke (1970) 134472
11 8,4 Klocker, Helena (1974) 231421
12 8,5 Höllwarth, Sandra (1975) 134400
13 8,7 Irrasch, Silvia (1965) 110245
14 8,7 Heller, Sonja (1981) 134476
15 8,7 Klocker, Hildegard (1967) 134450
16 8,9 Wimpissinger, Sibylle (1968) 178062
17 9,6 Lemberger, Brigitte (1958) 178064
18 9,7 Angerer, Bianca (1979) 380020
19 10,1 Hanser, Romana (1980) 142849