Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 60077
TC Ried-Kaltenbach Tirol

Spielerliste

Sommer 2020 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,2 Koznarova, Martina (1987) 132919 CZE
2 5,3 Wechselberger, Michelle (1999) 142650 60022
3 5,5 Amor, Theresa (1990) 76668
4 5,9 Kerschdorfer, Andrea (1974) 178063
5 6,1 Zelinka, Theresa (2001) 182194
6 6,2 Rainer-Rist, Christina (1973) 229439
7 6,3 Schneeberger, Katharina (1963) 76669
8 6,8 Irrasch, Sandra (1994) 110031
9 6,8 Geisler, Christina (2005) 342890 60058
10 7,1 Irrasch, Bianca (1997) 126759
11 7,6 Klocker, Melanie (1995) 110030
12 7,9 Schneeberger, Anna (1994) 110029
13 8,5 Klocker, Elke (1970) 134472
14 8,5 Höllwarth, Sandra (1975) 134400
15 8,5 Klocker, Helena (1974) 231421
16 8,6 Irrasch, Silvia (1965) 110245
17 8,7 Wimpissinger, Sibylle (1968) 178062
18 9,1 Heller, Sonja (1981) 134476
19 9,5 Lemberger, Brigitte (1958) 178064
20 9,6 Wildauer, Gabriele (1962) 134264
21 9,6 Angerer, Bianca (1979) 380020
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,6 Rainer, Christine (1956) 3010 60106
2 8,3 Wechselberger, Margit (1973) 231420
3 8,5 Klocker, Elke (1970) 134472
4 8,5 Höllwarth, Sandra (1975) 134400
5 8,5 Klocker, Helena (1974) 231421
6 8,6 Klocker, Hildegard (1967) 134450
7 8,6 Irrasch, Silvia (1965) 110245
8 8,7 Wimpissinger, Sibylle (1968) 178062
9 9,1 Heller, Sonja (1981) 134476
10 9,5 Lemberger, Brigitte (1958) 178064
11 9,6 Wildauer, Gabriele (1962) 134264
12 9,6 Angerer, Bianca (1979) 380020
13 10,0 Hanser, Romana (1980) 142849
14 10,2 Rieder, Tanja (1970) 179337
15 10,2 Daum, Uschi (1952) 76020
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,9 Kerschdorfer, Andrea (1974) 178063
2 6,2 Rainer-Rist, Christina (1973) 229439
3 6,3 Schneeberger, Katharina (1963) 76669
4 7,6 Thanner, Fini (1964) 76667
5 8,3 Wechselberger, Margit (1973) 231420
6 8,5 Haller, Maria (1946) 119454
7 8,5 Klocker, Helena (1974) 231421
8 8,6 Klocker, Hildegard (1967) 134450
9 8,6 Irrasch, Silvia (1965) 110245
10 9,6 Wildauer, Gabriele (1962) 134264
11 10,2 Rieder, Tanja (1970) 179337
12 10,2 Daum, Uschi (1952) 76020
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 10,0 Klocker, Elias (2010) 394481
2 10,0 Steiner, Alexander (2010) 412843
3 10,0 Braunegger, Leo (2009) 412642
4 10,0 Freystätter, Lisa (2009) 418104 60014
5 10,0 Freystätter, Marie (2009) 418103 60014
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,5 Hanser, Simon (2008) 380021
2 9,9 Angerer, Alexander (2008) 412630
3 10,0 Klocker, Elias (2010) 394481
4 10,1 Schnepf, Nico (2008) 390149
5 10,1 Braunegger, Leo (2009) 412642
6 10,2 Eller, Julian (2008) 412845
7 10,3 Lammer, Sebastian (2008) 412844
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 9,5 Holaus, Theresa (2008) 412942
2 9,7 Schuster, Johanna (2008) 363581
3 9,8 Geisler, Sophia (2009) 387041 60058
4 10,0 Egger, Amelia (2009) 386940 60022
5 10,1 Kröll, Anna (2008) 413202

Sommer 2020 ÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,3 Plischke, Sylvia (1977) 76387
2 4,8 Haidner, Stefanie (1977) 38028
3 5,9 Kerschdorfer, Andrea (1974) 178063
4 6,2 Rainer-Rist, Christina (1973) 229439
5 6,3 Schneeberger, Katharina (1963) 76669
6 7,6 Rainer, Christine (1956) 3010 60106
7 7,6 Thanner, Fini (1964) 76667
8 8,3 Wechselberger, Margit (1973) 231420
9 8,5 Klocker, Elke (1970) 134472
10 8,5 Höllwarth, Sandra (1975) 134400
11 8,5 Haller, Maria (1946) 119454
12 8,5 Klocker, Helena (1974) 231421
13 8,6 Klocker, Hildegard (1967) 134450
14 8,6 Irrasch, Silvia (1965) 110245
15 8,7 Wimpissinger, Sibylle (1968) 178062
16 9,1 Heller, Sonja (1981) 134476
17 9,5 Lemberger, Brigitte (1958) 178064
18 9,6 Angerer, Bianca (1979) 380020
19 10,0 Hanser, Romana (1980) 142849