Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 60087
TC Raiffeisen Schwaz Tirol

Spielerliste

Jugend 2020 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Filzer, Jakob (2011) 445962
2 Schneeberger, Toni (2012) 478410
3 Moser, Miriam (2011) 478364
4 Moser, Peter (2011) 478411
5 Klausner, Kilian (2011) 478377
6 Oberladstätter, Elena (2012) 478413
7 Motschiunigg, Leo (2011) 478412
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Saikonnen, Samuel (2010) 445987
2 Aigner, Maximilian (2010) 425745
3 Filzer, Jakob (2011) 445962
4 Egger, Leo (2010) 478376
5 Berner, Maximilian (2010) 478373
6 Lintner, Maria (2010) 478408
7 Moser, Miriam (2011) 478364
8 Holzleitner, Nina (2011) 478409
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 10,0 Schwab, Florian (2008) 423756
2 10,0 Saikonnen, Samuel (2010) 445987
3 10,1 Vetter, Lukas (2007) 340732 60143
4 10,1 Burghart, Tristan (2006) 478375
5 10,2 Marchiodi, Samuel (2008) 461885
6 10,2 Mascher, Sebastian (2006) 423764
7 10,3 Klausner, Nico-Noel (2008) 478378
8 10,3 Lintner, Sebastian (2007) 478431
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 8,5 Autengruber, Valentina (2007) 317141 60009
2 9,9 Schrottenbaum, Lena (2008) 337632 60096
3 10,1 Penz, Magdalena (2005) 411762 60110
4 10,1 Mariacher, Vanessa (2006) 478432
5 10,1 Kirchner, Anna (2007) 408847
6 10,3 Brunner, Anna-Sophia (2006) 478374

Sommer 2020 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 2,2 Wimmer, Maximilian (1986) 142352 GER
2 2,7 Penkner, Yannick (2003) 240299
3 2,8 Huber, Daniel (1984) 4957
4 3,1 Wöll, Fabian (1994) 110079
5 3,3 Scheiber, Gerhard (1986) 29465
6 3,6 Weissenegger, Marco (1995) 133878
7 3,9 Walter, Christian (1970) 670
8 4,3 Gredler, Josef (1987) 3354
9 4,6 Vukotic, Nemanja (2003) 200384
10 4,6 Schrottenbaum, Florian (2003) 200383
11 5,1 Krammer, Manfred (1967) 655
12 5,1 Waldbauer, Maximilian (1988) 3433
13 5,2 Draxl, Harald (1967) 654
14 5,3 Scheicher, Johannes (1976) 1842
15 5,4 Niederstätter, Christian (1968) 4960
16 5,4 Egger, Christian (1984) 4124
17 5,8 Oberndorfer, Matthias (1986) 3642
18 6,0 Oehm, Christian (1983) 315482
19 6,0 Schwab, Marco (2002) 161065
20 6,1 Pichler, Bernd (1972) 602
21 6,1 Schröck, Jürgen (1970) 133898
22 6,2 Gründhammer, Michael (1974) 157569
23 6,2 Thanner, Martin (1983) 178622
24 6,4 Adasch, Volker (1968) 360578 GER
25 6,4 Unterladstätter, Christoph (1987) 178619
26 6,6 Zanon, Werner (1955) 4081
27 6,6 Lechner, Jochen (1968) 96239
28 6,7 Schwab, Roland (1973) 160722
29 6,7 Vogl, Stefan (1993) 119247
30 6,8 Thurnbichler, Günther (1957) 4120
31 6,8 Oehm, Markus (1985) 315483
32 6,9 Oehm, Rudolf (1956) 307658
33 6,9 Wex, Roland (1960) 586
34 7,2 Walter, Hugo (1949) 650
35 7,3 Schwab, Christoph (1987) 178620
36 7,7 Steidl, Wolfgang (1970) 190259
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,9 Walter, Christian (1970) 670
2 4,3 Gredler, Josef (1987) 3354
3 4,6 Vukotic, Nemanja (2003) 200384
4 4,6 Schrottenbaum, Florian (2003) 200383
5 5,1 Waldbauer, Maximilian (1988) 3433
6 5,2 Draxl, Harald (1967) 654
7 5,4 Niederstätter, Christian (1968) 4960
8 5,4 Egger, Christian (1984) 4124
9 5,7 Zöhrer, Thomas (1968) 2310
10 5,8 Oberndorfer, Matthias (1986) 3642
11 6,0 Creazzi, Giacomo (1988) 456523
12 6,0 Oehm, Christian (1983) 315482
13 6,0 Schwab, Marco (2002) 161065
14 6,1 Pichler, Bernd (1972) 602
15 6,1 Schröck, Jürgen (1970) 133898
16 6,2 Gründhammer, Michael (1974) 157569
17 6,2 Thanner, Martin (1983) 178622
18 6,4 Adasch, Volker (1968) 360578 GER
19 6,4 Unterladstätter, Christoph (1987) 178619
20 6,5 Feher, Peter (1985) 456522
21 6,6 Zanon, Werner (1955) 4081
22 6,6 Lechner, Jochen (1968) 96239
23 6,7 Schwab, Roland (1973) 160722
24 6,7 Vogl, Stefan (1993) 119247
25 6,8 Thurnbichler, Günther (1957) 4120
26 6,8 Oehm, Markus (1985) 315483
27 6,9 Oehm, Rudolf (1956) 307658
28 7,2 Walter, Hugo (1949) 650
29 7,3 Schwab, Christoph (1987) 178620
30 7,7 Steidl, Wolfgang (1970) 190259
31 7,9 Häusler, Bernhard (1992) 133966
32 8,0 Hörhager, Lucas (2008) 376260
33 8,1 Blau, Thomas (1963) 2546
34 8,8 Troger, Alexander (1999) 161668
35 8,8 Gründhammer, Martin (1985) 345920
36 9,3 Tausch, Markus (1979) 410083
37 9,4 Stoiber, Vinzenz (2003) 350559
38 9,4 Reibmayr, Maximilian (2000) 431183
39 9,5 Knapp, Mathias (2001) 179673
40 10,1 Achatz, Benjamin (2000) 218591
41 10,3 Walter, Philip (2003) 200387
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,6 Vukotic, Nemanja (2003) 200384
2 6,0 Creazzi, Giacomo (1988) 456523
3 6,0 Oehm, Christian (1983) 315482
4 6,0 Schwab, Marco (2002) 161065
5 6,1 Schröck, Jürgen (1970) 133898
6 6,2 Gründhammer, Michael (1974) 157569
7 6,4 Adasch, Volker (1968) 360578 GER
8 6,4 Unterladstätter, Christoph (1987) 178619
9 6,5 Feher, Peter (1985) 456522
10 6,7 Schwab, Roland (1973) 160722
11 6,7 Vogl, Stefan (1993) 119247
12 6,8 Oehm, Markus (1985) 315483
13 6,9 Oehm, Rudolf (1956) 307658
14 7,3 Schwab, Christoph (1987) 178620
15 7,9 Häusler, Bernhard (1992) 133966
16 8,0 Hörhager, Lucas (2008) 376260
17 8,5 Achatz, Bernhard (1970) 309514
18 8,8 Troger, Alexander (1999) 161668
19 8,8 Gründhammer, Martin (1985) 345920
20 8,9 Gürtler, Ernst (1957) 96233
21 9,3 Tausch, Markus (1979) 410083
22 9,4 Stoiber, Vinzenz (2003) 350559
23 9,4 Reibmayr, Maximilian (2000) 431183
24 9,5 Knapp, Mathias (2001) 179673
25 9,5 Ringler, David (2003) 282938
26 9,6 Stoiber, Heribert (1962) 359881
27 9,6 Hell, Bernhard (1959) 360850
28 10,1 Achatz, Benjamin (2000) 218591
29 10,2 Danzl, Jakob (2004) 309666
30 10,3 Walter, Philip (2003) 200387
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,9 Walter, Christian (1970) 670
2 5,4 Niederstätter, Christian (1968) 4960
3 6,0 Oehm, Christian (1983) 315482
4 6,1 Pichler, Bernd (1972) 602
5 6,1 Schröck, Jürgen (1970) 133898
6 6,2 Gründhammer, Michael (1974) 157569
7 6,2 Thanner, Martin (1983) 178622
8 6,4 Adasch, Volker (1968) 360578 GER
9 6,5 Feher, Peter (1985) 456522
10 6,6 Zanon, Werner (1955) 4081
11 6,7 Schwab, Roland (1973) 160722
12 6,8 Oehm, Markus (1985) 315483
13 6,9 Oehm, Rudolf (1956) 307658
14 6,9 Wex, Roland (1960) 586
15 7,4 Ager, Gernot (1962) 1425
16 7,7 Steidl, Wolfgang (1970) 190259
17 8,5 Mühlegger, Christian (1955) 601
18 9,3 Tausch, Markus (1979) 410083
19 9,6 Stoiber, Heribert (1962) 359881
20 9,6 Hell, Bernhard (1959) 360850
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,9 Clar, Michael (1970) 557
2 3,9 Walter, Christian (1970) 670
3 4,6 Woditschka, Andreas (1971) 3871 60110
4 5,1 Krammer, Manfred (1967) 655
5 5,2 Draxl, Harald (1967) 654
6 5,4 Niederstätter, Christian (1968) 4960
7 5,7 Zöhrer, Thomas (1968) 2310
8 6,1 Pichler, Bernd (1972) 602
9 6,1 Schröck, Jürgen (1970) 133898
10 6,2 Gründhammer, Michael (1974) 157569
11 6,4 Adasch, Volker (1968) 360578 GER
12 6,6 Zanon, Werner (1955) 4081
13 6,6 Lechner, Jochen (1968) 96239
14 6,7 Schwab, Roland (1973) 160722
15 6,8 Thurnbichler, Günther (1957) 4120
16 6,9 Oehm, Rudolf (1956) 307658
17 6,9 Wex, Roland (1960) 586
18 7,2 Walter, Hugo (1949) 650
19 7,4 Ager, Gernot (1962) 1425
20 7,7 Steidl, Wolfgang (1970) 190259
21 8,1 Blau, Thomas (1963) 2546
22 8,5 Achatz, Bernhard (1970) 309514
23 8,9 Thanner, Erwin (1960) 4109
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,1 Pichler, Bernd (1972) 602
2 6,1 Schröck, Jürgen (1970) 133898
3 6,2 Gründhammer, Michael (1974) 157569
4 6,4 Adasch, Volker (1968) 360578 GER
5 6,6 Zanon, Werner (1955) 4081
6 6,6 Lechner, Jochen (1968) 96239
7 6,7 Schwab, Roland (1973) 160722
8 6,8 Thurnbichler, Günther (1957) 4120
9 6,9 Wex, Roland (1960) 586
10 7,2 Walter, Hugo (1949) 650
11 7,4 Ager, Gernot (1962) 1425
12 7,7 Steidl, Wolfgang (1970) 190259
13 8,1 Blau, Thomas (1963) 2546
14 8,5 Mühlegger, Christian (1955) 601
15 8,9 Gürtler, Ernst (1957) 96233
16 8,9 Thanner, Erwin (1960) 4109
17 8,9 Oberndorfer, Klaus (1958) 96235
18 9,0 Tussetschläger, Friedl (1957) 1021
19 9,2 Waldner, Edgar (1962) 134167
20 9,2 Tschugg, Gottfried (1961) 134189
21 9,4 Ettel, Georg (1954) 157680
22 9,4 Thurnbichler, Werner (1957) 297400
23 9,6 Stoiber, Heribert (1962) 359881
24 9,6 Hell, Bernhard (1959) 360850
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,6 Zanon, Werner (1955) 4081
2 6,8 Thurnbichler, Günther (1957) 4120
3 6,9 Oehm, Rudolf (1956) 307658
4 6,9 Wex, Roland (1960) 586
5 7,0 Innerhofer, Gerhard (1953) 1915 60062
6 7,2 Walter, Hugo (1949) 650
7 7,3 Pinsker, Wolfgang (1952) 594
8 7,4 Ager, Gernot (1962) 1425
9 7,7 Winkler, Gottfried (1953) 3599
10 7,8 Niederstätter, Siegfried (1946) 2560
11 8,1 Blau, Thomas (1963) 2546
12 8,2 Wörndle, Gerd (1944) 96246
13 8,4 Thurnbichler, Franz (1959) 119346
14 8,5 Mühlegger, Christian (1955) 601
15 8,6 Hofstädter, Hans (1951) 2837
16 8,9 Gürtler, Ernst (1957) 96233
17 8,9 Thanner, Erwin (1960) 4109
18 9,0 Tussetschläger, Friedl (1957) 1021
19 9,2 Waldner, Edgar (1962) 134167
20 9,2 Tschugg, Gottfried (1961) 134189
21 9,4 Ettel, Georg (1954) 157680
22 9,4 Thurnbichler, Werner (1957) 297400
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,6 Zanon, Werner (1955) 4081
2 6,8 Thurnbichler, Günther (1957) 4120
3 6,9 Oehm, Rudolf (1956) 307658
4 6,9 Wex, Roland (1960) 586
5 7,0 Innerhofer, Gerhard (1953) 1915 60062
6 7,2 Walter, Hugo (1949) 650
7 7,3 Pinsker, Wolfgang (1952) 594
8 7,7 Winkler, Gottfried (1953) 3599
9 8,2 Wörndle, Gerd (1944) 96246
10 8,5 Mühlegger, Christian (1955) 601
11 8,6 Hofstädter, Hans (1951) 2837
12 8,9 Gürtler, Ernst (1957) 96233
13 8,9 Thanner, Erwin (1960) 4109
14 8,9 Oberndorfer, Klaus (1958) 96235
15 9,0 Tussetschläger, Friedl (1957) 1021
16 9,4 Ettel, Georg (1954) 157680
17 9,4 Thurnbichler, Werner (1957) 297400
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,3 Grimm, Albert (1952) 3102
2 6,6 Zanon, Werner (1955) 4081
3 7,0 Innerhofer, Gerhard (1953) 1915 60062
4 7,2 Walter, Hugo (1949) 650
5 7,3 Pinsker, Wolfgang (1952) 594
6 7,7 Winkler, Gottfried (1953) 3599
7 7,8 Niederstätter, Siegfried (1946) 2560
8 8,0 Pichler, Herwig (1943) 588
9 8,2 Wörndle, Gerd (1944) 96246
10 8,5 Mühlegger, Christian (1955) 601
11 8,6 Hofstädter, Hans (1951) 2837
12 8,7 Keiler, Helmut (1954) 4111
13 8,9 Heubacher, Josef (1941) 119105
14 8,9 Leitter, Otto (1946) 2548
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,0 Kugler, Josef (1948) 671 60048
2 7,0 Niederegger, Günther (1945) 1667 60161
3 7,2 Walter, Hugo (1949) 650
4 7,8 Niederstätter, Siegfried (1946) 2560
5 8,0 Pichler, Herwig (1943) 588
6 8,7 Pointner, Klaus (1944) 598
7 8,9 Heubacher, Josef (1941) 119105
8 9,3 Vozu, Harald (1943) 96243
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,1 Wenzel, Hans (1941) 2734
2 8,2 Wörndle, Gerd (1944) 96246
3 8,7 Pointner, Klaus (1944) 598
4 8,9 Heubacher, Josef (1941) 119105
5 8,9 Leitter, Otto (1946) 2548
6 9,3 Vozu, Harald (1943) 96243
7 9,6 Warasin, Herwig (1940) 2552
8 10,2 Moosmann, Robert (1944) 84704
9 10,3 Huber, Paul (1943) 200523
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,0 Pichler, Herwig (1943) 588
2 8,1 Wenzel, Hans (1941) 2734
3 8,2 Wörndle, Gerd (1944) 96246
4 8,7 Pointner, Klaus (1944) 598
5 8,9 Heubacher, Josef (1941) 119105
6 9,2 Geissler, Ernst (1941) 2562
7 9,3 Vozu, Harald (1943) 96243
8 9,6 Pfurtscheller, Otto (1937) 2609
9 9,6 Warasin, Herwig (1940) 2552
10 10,2 Moosmann, Robert (1944) 84704
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,9 Schneider, Maria (1996) 282136 GER
2 4,1 Bergner, Sophia (1989) 137209 GER
3 4,1 Ebster, Anna-Lena (2004) 246139
4 5,0 Hotter, Franziska Anna (1998) 137116
5 5,1 Pfister, Anja (2001) 142701
6 5,3 Maslau, Simona (1991) 134257 GER
7 5,4 Kansiz, Selina (2002) 238093
8 5,5 Kastner, Stefanie (1994) 237205 GER
9 5,9 Ertl, Julia (2001) 170028
10 6,5 Liebl, Sandra (1988) 3586
11 7,4 Danzl, Katharina (1965) 3263
12 7,5 Oehm, Verena (1990) 347242
13 7,7 Hochleitner, Gerda (1967) 2825
14 7,7 Walter, Julia (2000) 142693
15 7,9 Prem, Gabriele (1966) 340779
16 9,0 Schröck, Lisa (1991) 96249
17 9,2 Oehm, Julia (1985) 347241
18 10,0 Achatz, Bettina (2002) 238365
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,1 Pfister, Anja (2001) 142701
2 5,3 Maslau, Simona (1991) 134257 GER
3 5,9 Ertl, Julia (2001) 170028
4 6,5 Liebl, Sandra (1988) 3586
5 7,4 Danzl, Katharina (1965) 3263
6 7,5 Oehm, Verena (1990) 347242
7 7,7 Hochleitner, Gerda (1967) 2825
8 7,7 Walter, Julia (2000) 142693
9 9,0 Schröck, Lisa (1991) 96249
10 9,1 Gürtler, Anna (1954) 110089
11 9,2 Oehm, Julia (1985) 347241
12 9,4 Oehm, Sabine (1986) 315484
13 9,6 Reibmayr, Andrea (1961) 142697
14 9,9 Walter, Gerti (1951) 177820
15 10,0 Achatz, Bettina (2002) 238365
16 10,3 Waroschitz, Valentina (1992) 420223
17 10,3 Thurnbichler, Lisa (1996) 145043
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,8 Klausner, Heidi (1973) 3026
2 7,2 Weimershaus, Christine (1976) 360830 60064
3 7,4 Danzl, Katharina (1965) 3263
4 7,7 Hochleitner, Gerda (1967) 2825
5 7,9 Prem, Gabriele (1966) 340779
6 8,5 Fuss, Gabriele (1968) 110088
7 9,1 Gürtler, Anna (1954) 110089
8 9,2 Oehm, Julia (1985) 347241
9 9,5 Antoniazzi, Brigitte (1955) 96252
10 9,6 Reibmayr, Andrea (1961) 142697
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 8,0 Hörhager, Lucas (2008) 376260
2 8,6 Oberladstätter, Finn (2009) 366801 60103
3 9,5 Mauracher, Victor (2009) 366803 60103
4 9,9 Mauracher, Rafael (2009) 366802 60103
5 10,0 Schwab, Florian (2008) 423756
6 10,0 Scheicher, David (2009) 423762
7 10,0 Saikonnen, Samuel (2010) 445987
8 10,2 Marchiodi, Samuel (2008) 461885
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 2,7 Penkner, Yannick (2003) 240299
2 4,6 Vukotic, Nemanja (2003) 200384
3 4,6 Schrottenbaum, Florian (2003) 200383
4 5,9 Freudenschuss, Alexander (2002) 179472 60110
5 6,0 Schwab, Marco (2002) 161065
6 8,0 Hörhager, Lucas (2008) 376260
7 9,4 Stoiber, Vinzenz (2003) 350559
8 9,5 Ringler, David (2003) 282938
9 10,3 Walter, Philip (2003) 200387

Sommer 2020 ÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 1,5 Haim, Matthias (1998) 126288
2 1,6 Maslau, Hleb (1990) 429888 BLR
3 1,8 Baumann, Daniel (1995) 340769 GER
4 2,0 Waldner, Niklas (2001) 208779
5 2,2 Maldoner, Luca (1999) 133980
6 2,2 Huber, Gabriel (1999) 137052
7 2,4 Wimmer, Maximilian (1986) 142352 GER
8 2,8 Huber, Daniel (1984) 4957
9 3,1 Wöll, Fabian (1994) 110079
10 3,1 Penkner, Yannick (2003) 240299
11 3,6 Scheiber, Gerhard (1986) 29465
12 3,7 Walter, Christian (1970) 670
13 4,6 Vukotic, Nemanja (2003) 200384
14 5,1 Schrottenbaum, Florian (2003) 200383
15 6,2 Schwab, Marco (2002) 161065