Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 60087
TC Raiffeisen Schwaz Tirol

Spielerliste

Sommer 2021 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 1,8 Maldoner, Luca (1999) 133980
2 2,2 Wimmer, Maximilian (1986) 142352 GER
3 2,8 Huber, Daniel (1984) 4957
4 3,1 Wöll, Fabian (1994) 110079
5 3,3 Scheiber, Gerhard (1986) 29465
6 3,6 Weissenegger, Marco (1995) 133878
7 3,9 Walter, Christian (1970) 670
8 4,3 Gredler, Josef (1987) 3354
9 4,6 Vukotic, Nemanja (2003) 200384
10 4,6 Schrottenbaum, Florian (2003) 200383
11 5,2 Draxl, Harald (1967) 654
12 5,3 Scheicher, Johannes (1976) 1842
13 5,4 Niederstätter, Christian (1968) 4960
14 5,8 Oberndorfer, Matthias (1986) 3642
15 6,0 Oehm, Christian (1983) 315482
16 6,0 Schwab, Marco (2002) 161065
17 6,2 Thanner, Martin (1983) 178622
18 6,4 Unterladstätter, Christoph (1987) 178619
19 6,7 Schwab, Roland (1973) 160722
20 6,7 Vogl, Stefan (1993) 119247
21 6,8 Oehm, Markus (1985) 315483
22 7,3 Schwab, Christoph (1987) 178620
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,9 Walter, Christian (1970) 670
2 4,3 Gredler, Josef (1987) 3354
3 4,6 Vukotic, Nemanja (2003) 200384
4 4,6 Schrottenbaum, Florian (2003) 200383
5 5,2 Draxl, Harald (1967) 654
6 5,4 Niederstätter, Christian (1968) 4960
7 5,7 Zöhrer, Thomas (1968) 2310
8 5,8 Oberndorfer, Matthias (1986) 3642
9 6,0 Creazzi, Giacomo (1988) 456523
10 6,0 Oehm, Christian (1983) 315482
11 6,0 Schwab, Marco (2002) 161065
12 6,1 Pichler, Bernd (1972) 602
13 6,1 Schröck, Jürgen (1970) 133898
14 6,2 Gründhammer, Michael (1974) 157569
15 6,2 Thanner, Martin (1983) 178622
16 6,4 Adasch, Volker (1968) 360578 GER
17 6,4 Unterladstätter, Christoph (1987) 178619
18 6,6 Zanon, Werner (1955) 4081
19 6,6 Lechner, Jochen (1968) 96239
20 6,7 Schwab, Roland (1973) 160722
21 6,7 Vogl, Stefan (1993) 119247
22 6,8 Thurnbichler, Günther (1957) 4120
23 6,8 Oehm, Markus (1985) 315483
24 7,2 Walter, Hugo (1949) 650
25 7,3 Schwab, Christoph (1987) 178620
26 7,7 Steidl, Wolfgang (1970) 190259
27 7,9 Häusler, Bernhard (1992) 133966
28 7,9 Hörhager, Lucas (2008) 376260
29 8,0 Schneeberger, Stefan (1973) 488945
30 8,1 Blau, Thomas (1963) 2546
31 8,5 Oberladstätter, Finn (2009) 366801 60103
32 8,8 Gründhammer, Martin (1985) 345920
33 9,3 Tausch, Markus (1979) 410083
34 9,4 Stoiber, Vinzenz (2003) 350559
35 9,4 Reibmayr, Maximilian (2000) 431183
36 9,5 Ringler, David (2003) 282938
37 9,5 Knapp, Mathias (2001) 179673
38 10,1 Achatz, Benjamin (2000) 218591
39 10,2 Danzl, Jakob (2004) 309666
40 10,3 Walter, Philip (2003) 200387
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,9 Walter, Christian (1970) 670
2 3,9 Clar, Michael (1970) 557
3 4,6 Woditschka, Andreas (1971) 3871 60110
4 4,9 Schwab, Stefan (1976) 652
5 5,1 Krammer, Manfred (1967) 655
6 5,2 Draxl, Harald (1967) 654
7 5,3 Scheicher, Johannes (1976) 1842
8 5,4 Niederstätter, Christian (1968) 4960
9 5,7 Zöhrer, Thomas (1968) 2310
10 6,1 Pichler, Bernd (1972) 602
11 6,1 Schröck, Jürgen (1970) 133898
12 6,2 Gründhammer, Michael (1974) 157569
13 6,4 Adasch, Volker (1968) 360578 GER
14 6,6 Zanon, Werner (1955) 4081
15 6,6 Lechner, Jochen (1968) 96239
16 6,7 Schwab, Roland (1973) 160722
17 6,8 Thurnbichler, Günther (1957) 4120
18 6,9 Wex, Roland (1960) 586
19 7,2 Walter, Hugo (1949) 650
20 7,4 Ager, Gernot (1962) 1425
21 7,7 Steidl, Wolfgang (1970) 190259
22 8,0 Schneeberger, Stefan (1973) 488945
23 8,1 Blau, Thomas (1963) 2546
24 8,5 Achatz, Bernhard (1970) 309514
25 8,9 Thanner, Erwin (1960) 4109
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,2 Draxl, Harald (1967) 654
2 5,4 Niederstätter, Christian (1968) 4960
3 5,7 Zöhrer, Thomas (1968) 2310
4 6,1 Pichler, Bernd (1972) 602
5 6,1 Schröck, Jürgen (1970) 133898
6 6,2 Gründhammer, Michael (1974) 157569
7 6,4 Adasch, Volker (1968) 360578 GER
8 6,6 Zanon, Werner (1955) 4081
9 6,6 Lechner, Jochen (1968) 96239
10 6,7 Schwab, Roland (1973) 160722
11 6,8 Thurnbichler, Günther (1957) 4120
12 6,9 Wex, Roland (1960) 586
13 7,2 Walter, Hugo (1949) 650
14 7,4 Ager, Gernot (1962) 1425
15 7,4 Schröck, Alois (1965) 142273
16 7,7 Steidl, Wolfgang (1970) 190259
17 8,0 Schneeberger, Stefan (1973) 488945
18 8,1 Blau, Thomas (1963) 2546
19 8,5 Mühlegger, Christian (1955) 601
20 8,9 Gürtler, Ernst (1957) 96233
21 8,9 Thanner, Erwin (1960) 4109
22 8,9 Köchl, Harald (1966) 488231
23 8,9 Salcher, Alexander (1966) 489362
24 8,9 Oberndorfer, Klaus (1958) 96235
25 9,0 Tussetschläger, Friedl (1957) 1021
26 9,2 Waldner, Edgar (1962) 134167
27 9,2 Tschugg, Gottfried (1961) 134189
28 9,4 Thurnbichler, Werner (1957) 297400
29 9,4 Ettel, Georg (1954) 157680
30 9,6 Hell, Bernhard (1959) 360850
31 9,6 Stoiber, Heribert (1962) 359881
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,6 Zanon, Werner (1955) 4081
2 6,8 Thurnbichler, Günther (1957) 4120
3 6,9 Wex, Roland (1960) 586
4 7,2 Walter, Hugo (1949) 650
5 7,4 Ager, Gernot (1962) 1425
6 7,7 Winkler, Gottfried (1953) 3599
7 8,1 Blau, Thomas (1963) 2546
8 8,4 Thurnbichler, Franz (1959) 119346
9 8,5 Mühlegger, Christian (1955) 601
10 8,9 Gürtler, Ernst (1957) 96233
11 8,9 Thanner, Erwin (1960) 4109
12 8,9 Oberndorfer, Klaus (1958) 96235
13 9,0 Tussetschläger, Friedl (1957) 1021
14 9,2 Waldner, Edgar (1962) 134167
15 9,2 Tschugg, Gottfried (1961) 134189
16 9,4 Thurnbichler, Werner (1957) 297400
17 9,4 Ettel, Georg (1954) 157680
18 9,6 Hell, Bernhard (1959) 360850
19 9,6 Stoiber, Heribert (1962) 359881
20 9,6 Nussbaummüller, Andreas (1966) 488426
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,3 Grimm, Albert (1952) 3102
2 6,6 Zanon, Werner (1955) 4081
3 6,8 Thurnbichler, Günther (1957) 4120
4 6,9 Wex, Roland (1960) 586
5 7,0 Innerhofer, Gerhard (1953) 1915 60062
6 7,2 Walter, Hugo (1949) 650
7 7,7 Winkler, Gottfried (1953) 3599
8 8,2 Wörndle, Gerd (1944) 96246
9 8,4 Thurnbichler, Franz (1959) 119346
10 8,5 Mühlegger, Christian (1955) 601
11 8,6 Hofstädter, Hans (1951) 2837
12 8,9 Gürtler, Ernst (1957) 96233
13 8,9 Thanner, Erwin (1960) 4109
14 8,9 Oberndorfer, Klaus (1958) 96235
15 9,0 Tussetschläger, Friedl (1957) 1021
16 9,2 Tschugg, Gottfried (1961) 134189
17 9,4 Thurnbichler, Werner (1957) 297400
18 9,4 Ettel, Georg (1954) 157680
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,3 Grimm, Albert (1952) 3102
2 6,2 Walter, Ernst (1951) 1005
3 6,6 Zanon, Werner (1955) 4081
4 7,0 Innerhofer, Gerhard (1953) 1915 60062
5 7,2 Walter, Hugo (1949) 650
6 7,3 Pinsker, Wolfgang (1952) 594
7 7,7 Winkler, Gottfried (1953) 3599
8 7,8 Niederstätter, Siegfried (1946) 2560
9 8,0 Pichler, Herwig (1943) 588
10 8,2 Wörndle, Gerd (1944) 96246
11 8,5 Mühlegger, Christian (1955) 601
12 8,6 Hofstädter, Hans (1951) 2837
13 8,7 Keiler, Helmut (1954) 4111
14 8,9 Leitter, Otto (1946) 2548
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,0 Kugler, Josef (1948) 671 60048
2 6,2 Walter, Ernst (1951) 1005
3 7,0 Niederegger, Günther (1945) 1667 60161
4 7,2 Walter, Hugo (1949) 650
5 7,8 Niederstätter, Siegfried (1946) 2560
6 8,0 Pichler, Herwig (1943) 588
7 8,6 Hofstädter, Hans (1951) 2837
8 8,7 Pointner, Klaus (1945) 598
9 9,3 Vozu, Harald (1943) 96243
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,8 Niederstätter, Siegfried (1946) 2560
2 8,0 Pichler, Herwig (1943) 588
3 8,2 Wörndle, Gerd (1944) 96246
4 8,6 Hofstädter, Hans (1951) 2837
5 8,7 Pointner, Klaus (1945) 598
6 8,9 Leitter, Otto (1946) 2548
7 9,3 Vozu, Harald (1943) 96243
8 10,2 Moosmann, Robert (1944) 84704
9 10,3 Huber, Paul (1943) 200523
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,8 Niederstätter, Siegfried (1946) 2560
2 8,0 Pichler, Herwig (1943) 588
3 8,0 Obwieser, Ludwig (1946) 597 60103
4 8,7 Pointner, Klaus (1945) 598
5 8,9 Leitter, Otto (1946) 2548
6 9,2 Geissler, Ernst (1941) 2562
7 9,3 Vozu, Harald (1943) 96243
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,0 Hotter, Franziska Anna (1998) 137116
2 5,1 Pfister, Anja (2001) 142701
3 5,4 Kansiz, Selina (2002) 238093
4 5,9 Ertl, Julia (2001) 170028
5 7,3 Grimm-Pitzinger, Nora (1988) 76419
6 7,4 Danzl, Katharina (1965) 3263
7 7,5 Oehm, Verena (1990) 347242
8 7,7 Walter, Julia (2000) 142693
9 8,9 Grimm, Andrea (1988) 4639
10 9,0 Schröck, Lisa (1991) 96249
11 9,1 Gürtler, Anna (1954) 110089
12 9,2 Oehm, Julia (1985) 347241
13 9,4 Oehm, Sabine (1986) 315484
14 9,6 Geisler, Elisabeth (1967) 488232
15 9,6 Reibmayr, Andrea (1961) 142697
16 9,9 Walter, Gerti (1951) 177820
17 10,0 Achatz, Bettina (2002) 238365
18 10,0 Kirchner, Anna (2007) 408847
19 10,0 Mariacher, Vanessa (2006) 478432
20 10,1 Brunner, Anna-Sophia (2006) 478374
21 10,2 Kilian, Alena (2000) 286239
22 10,3 Kilian, Andrea (1966) 315486
23 10,3 Kaltenhauser, Elisabeth (1974) 489361
24 10,3 Schneeberger, Christina (1980) 489360
25 10,3 Thurnbichler, Lisa (1996) 145043
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,9 Saikonnen, Samuel (2010) 445987
2 9,9 Aigner, Maximilian (2010) 425745
3 9,9 Egger, Leo (2010) 478376
4 Filzer, Jakob (2011) 445962
5 9,9 Berner, Maximilian (2010) 478373
6 9,9 Lintner, Maria (2010) 478408
7 Moser, Miriam (2011) 478364
8 Moser, Peter (2011) 478411
9 Klausner, Kilian (2011) 478377
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,8 Scheicher, David (2009) 423762
2 9,8 Kostner, Manuel (2009) 389182
3 9,9 Saikonnen, Samuel (2010) 445987
4 9,9 Aigner, Maximilian (2010) 425745
5 9,9 Egger, Leo (2010) 478376
6 9,9 Berner, Maximilian (2010) 478373
7 Filzer, Jakob (2011) 445962
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,6 Barbist, Lukas (2005) 237468 60046
2 7,9 Hörhager, Lucas (2008) 376260
3 9,4 Stoiber, Vinzenz (2003) 350559
4 9,5 Ringler, David (2003) 282938
5 9,9 Schwab, Florian (2008) 423756
6 9,9 Saikonnen, Samuel (2010) 445987
7 10,0 Vetter, Lukas (2007) 340732 60143
8 10,0 Burghart, Tristan (2006) 478375
9 10,0 Mascher, Sebastian (2006) 423764
10 10,2 Danzl, Jakob (2004) 309666
11 10,2 Lintner, Sebastian (2007) 478431
12 10,2 Klausner, Nico-Noel (2008) 478378

Sommer 2021 ÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,3 Ebster, Anna-Lena (2004) 246139
2 3,9 Schneider, Maria (1996) 282136 GER
3 4,1 Bergner, Sophia (1989) 137209 GER
4 4,7 Benko, Maren (2000) 142638
5 4,7 Blazevic, Isabel (2001) 405703 GER
6 5,0 Hotter, Franziska Anna (1998) 137116
7 5,1 Pfister, Anja (2001) 142701
8 5,4 Kansiz, Selina (2002) 238093
9 5,9 Ertl, Julia (2001) 170028
10 7,3 Grimm-Pitzinger, Nora (1988) 76419
11 7,7 Walter, Julia (2000) 142693
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 1,5 Paulson, Andrew (2001) 462061 CZE
2 1,8 Waldner, Niklas (2001) 208779
3 1,5 Schroll, Philipp (1996) 121549
4 1,6 Haim, Matthias (1998) 126288
5 1,6 Maslau, Hleb (1990) 429888 BLR
6 1,7 Baumann, Daniel (1995) 340769 GER
7 1,7 Huber, Gabriel (1999) 137052
8 1,8 Maldoner, Luca (1999) 133980
9 1,8 Giesse, Jannik (1998) 488879 GER
10 2,2 Wimmer, Maximilian (1986) 142352 GER
11 3,1 Wöll, Fabian (1994) 110079
12 3,9 Walter, Christian (1970) 670
13 4,6 Vukotic, Nemanja (2003) 200384
14 4,6 Schrottenbaum, Florian (2003) 200383
15 6,0 Schwab, Marco (2002) 161065

Winter 2020/21 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,9 Clar, Michael (1970) 557
2 3,9 Walter, Christian (1970) 670
3 4,6 Woditschka, Andreas (1971) 3871 60110
4 5,2 Draxl, Harald (1967) 654
5 5,4 Niederstätter, Christian (1968) 4960
6 6,1 Schröck, Jürgen (1970) 133898
7 6,2 Gründhammer, Michael (1974) 157569
8 6,7 Schwab, Roland (1973) 160722