Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 60093
TC Sölden Tirol

Spielerliste

Jugend 2020 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Aste, Paul (2011) 475310
2 Santer, Moritz (2011) 477584
3 Moser, David (2013) 475308
4 Posch, Luis (2012) 475382

Team Cup 2020 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,3 Fender, Laurin (1996) 360820
2 7,5 Gurschler, Christopher (1998) 249163
3 7,6 Fiegl, Stefan (1978) 84552
4 7,7 Wieser, Joachim (1974) 1062
5 7,7 Fender, Julian (1993) 309708
6 7,9 Gstrein, Marco (1966) 1509
7 8,5 Riml, Christian (1965) 462961
8 8,5 Steiner, Maximilian (1997) 215479
9 9,0 Fender, Hannes (1965) 456803
10 9,1 Gstrein, Luca (2000) 249162
11 9,5 Zwischenbrugger, Daniel (2003) 369386 60092
12 9,8 Prantl, Jakob (2005) 249164
13 10,0 Gurschler, Julian (2008) 369440
14 10,1 Maas, Sandro (2006) 369441
15 10,3 Schrom, Dominik (2006) 383289

Sommer 2020 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,8 Altmann, Marcel (1988) 35683
2 6,3 Reiche, Maurice (1974) 380220 NED
3 6,7 Fiegl, Daniel (1978) 383278
4 7,1 Grüner, Marcell (1980) 84551
5 7,2 Kaltenegger, Michael (1980) 142466
6 7,3 Fender, Laurin (1996) 360820
7 7,5 Riml, Patrick (1971) 1092
8 7,5 Gurschler, Christopher (1998) 249163
9 7,6 Fiegl, Stefan (1978) 84552
10 7,7 Wieser, Joachim (1974) 1062
11 7,7 Fender, Julian (1993) 309708
12 7,8 Riml, Herbert (1961) 1059
13 7,9 Gstrein, Marco (1966) 1509
14 8,5 Steiner, Maximilian (1997) 215479
15 9,0 Fender, Hannes (1965) 456803
16 9,1 Gstrein, Luca (2000) 249162
17 9,5 Zwischenbrugger, Daniel (2003) 369386 60092
18 9,6 Grüner, Roland (1972) 309709
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,2 Gstrein, Marco (1980) 2992 60052
2 5,6 Ennemoser, Gottlieb (1981) 142459 60052
3 6,3 Reiche, Maurice (1974) 380220 NED
4 6,7 Fiegl, Daniel (1978) 383278
5 7,1 Grüner, Marcell (1980) 84551
6 7,2 Kaltenegger, Michael (1980) 142466
7 7,5 Riml, Patrick (1971) 1092
8 7,6 Fiegl, Stefan (1978) 84552
9 7,7 Wieser, Joachim (1974) 1062
10 7,8 Riml, Herbert (1961) 1059
11 7,9 Gstrein, Marco (1966) 1509
12 8,5 Riml, Christian (1965) 462961
13 9,6 Grüner, Roland (1972) 309709
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 7,3 Reiche, Manon (1972) 428742 NED
2 8,1 Pult, Karoline (1968) 4655
3 8,2 Kuen, Sophia (2005) 237290 60052
4 8,6 Pult, Elisabeth (2003) 215839
5 9,0 Pult, Viktoria (2005) 249166
6 9,0 Ennemoser, Celina (2008) 340678 60052
7 9,1 Kuen, Anna (2004) 237300
8 9,4 Zwischenbrugger, Veronica (1950) 363539
9 9,5 Kalkus, Waltraud (1949) 4623
10 9,5 Prantl, Sarah (2002) 215861
11 9,6 Glanzer, Kathrin (1970) 380022
12 9,8 Gstrein, Gertraud (1956) 96123
13 9,8 Riml-Kirchler, Lisi (1963) 380023
14 10,0 Riml, Anja (1972) 380140
15 10,1 Pettermann, Gabi (1951) 380080 GER
16 10,1 Vasickova, Jitka (1982) 380024
17 10,2 Kindl, Annemarie (1947) 4613
18 10,2 Obweger, Jasmin (1989) 408756
19 10,3 Fender, Gerti (1958) 84555
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 7,3 Reiche, Manon (1972) 428742 NED
2 8,1 Pult, Karoline (1968) 4655
3 9,4 Zwischenbrugger, Veronica (1950) 363539
4 9,5 Kalkus, Waltraud (1949) 4623
5 9,6 Glanzer, Kathrin (1970) 380022
6 9,8 Gstrein, Gertraud (1956) 96123
7 9,8 Riml-Kirchler, Lisi (1963) 380023
8 10,0 Riml, Anja (1972) 380140
9 10,1 Pettermann, Gabi (1951) 380080 GER
10 10,1 Vasickova, Jitka (1982) 380024
11 10,2 Kindl, Annemarie (1947) 4613
12 10,3 Fender, Gerti (1958) 84555