Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 60096
TC Raiffeisen Stans Tirol

Spielerliste

Jugend 2020 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Riml, Matteo (2011) 423483
2 Schwaiger, Moritz (2011) 448105
3 Lilg, Julia (2012) 425789
4 Muggendorfer, Stefanie (2011) 448046
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Lilg, Lukas (2010) 389181
2 Riml, Matteo (2011) 423483
3 Lindner, Anna (2010) 388901
4 Eder, Lukas (2010) 423382
5 Schwaiger, Moritz (2011) 448105
6 Lilg, Julia (2012) 425789
7 Muggendorfer, Stefanie (2011) 448046
8 Obrist, Sophia (2010) 423754
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,9 Feller, Simon (2005) 217439
2 9,1 Widner, Julian (2006) 277963
3 9,2 Tremetzberger, Julian (2008) 337633
4 9,9 Lindner, Jakob (2008) 365979
5 10,0 Lilg, Lukas (2010) 389181
6 10,0 Seyr, Matteo (2006) 426871
7 10,1 Fuszek, Lenard (2006) 277959 HUN
8 10,2 Riml, Matteo (2011) 423483

Sommer 2020 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 3,0 Scheicher, Daniel (1979) 1844
2 3,7 Lilg, Andreas (1975) 1078
3 4,0 Ertl, Dominik (1995) 128788
4 4,3 Vouk, Florian (1998) 168672
5 4,5 Künig, Daniel (1998) 168671
6 5,1 Angerer, Daniel (1999) 168676
7 5,1 Graf, Mario (1996) 134061
8 5,3 Huber, Stefan (1981) 1468
9 5,5 Kostner, Stephan (1970) 653
10 5,9 Feller, Simon (2005) 217439
11 6,2 Lindner, Bernhard (1999) 168675
12 6,5 Künig, Matthias (1966) 160051
13 6,6 Heiß, Stefan (1964) 1027
14 6,7 Knapp, Valentin (1999) 168674
15 7,1 Schwemberger, Martin (1983) 2559
16 7,1 Muggendorfer, Armin (1981) 84585
17 7,2 Leutgeb, Gerald (1982) 295786
18 7,6 Schaller, Dietmar (1967) 84589
19 7,9 Tiefenbacher, Rene (1967) 3787
20 8,2 Prazeller, Peter (1971) 347980
21 8,3 Weiser, Bernhard (1956) 110126
22 8,4 Salvenmoser, Franz (1966) 337310
23 8,4 Ertl, Hannes (1968) 126620
24 8,6 Eberl, Peter (1964) 2587
25 8,6 Hauser, Reinhard (1972) 134058
26 8,9 Kofler, Gernot (1969) 119311
27 9,2 Graf, Johann (1961) 142486
28 9,3 Schranz, Siegfried (1955) 126504
29 9,7 Angerer, Helmut (1960) 230061
30 9,8 Rainer, Martin (1965) 96288
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 3,7 Lilg, Andreas (1975) 1078
2 4,7 Gspan, Christian (1975) 912
3 5,5 Kostner, Stephan (1970) 653
4 6,5 Künig, Matthias (1966) 160051
5 6,6 Heiß, Stefan (1964) 1027
6 7,6 Schaller, Dietmar (1967) 84589
7 7,8 Berger, Herbert (1965) 1013
8 7,9 Tiefenbacher, Rene (1967) 3787
9 8,2 Prazeller, Peter (1971) 347980
10 8,3 Weiser, Bernhard (1956) 110126
11 8,4 Salvenmoser, Franz (1966) 337310
12 8,4 Ertl, Hannes (1968) 126620
13 8,6 Eberl, Peter (1964) 2587
14 8,6 Hauser, Reinhard (1972) 134058
15 8,9 Kofler, Gernot (1969) 119311
16 9,1 Tremetzberger, Uwe (1971) 455182
17 9,2 Graf, Johann (1961) 142486
18 9,3 Schranz, Siegfried (1955) 126504
19 9,7 Angerer, Helmut (1960) 230061
20 9,8 Rainer, Martin (1965) 96288
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,6 Schaller, Dietmar (1967) 84589
2 7,8 Berger, Herbert (1965) 1013
3 7,8 Goller, Felix (1965) 76485 60110
4 7,9 Tiefenbacher, Rene (1967) 3787
5 8,2 Prazeller, Peter (1971) 347980
6 8,3 Weiser, Bernhard (1956) 110126
7 8,4 Salvenmoser, Franz (1966) 337310
8 8,4 Ertl, Hannes (1968) 126620
9 8,6 Eberl, Peter (1964) 2587
10 8,6 Hauser, Reinhard (1972) 134058
11 8,9 Kofler, Gernot (1969) 119311
12 9,1 Tremetzberger, Uwe (1971) 455182
13 9,2 Graf, Johann (1961) 142486
14 9,3 Schranz, Siegfried (1955) 126504
15 9,7 Angerer, Helmut (1960) 230061
16 9,8 Rainer, Martin (1965) 96288
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,6 Heiß, Stefan (1964) 1027
2 7,8 Berger, Herbert (1965) 1013
3 7,8 Goller, Felix (1965) 76485 60110
4 8,3 Weiser, Bernhard (1956) 110126
5 8,6 Eberl, Peter (1964) 2587
6 8,7 Luchner, Willi (1957) 431761
7 9,2 Graf, Johann (1961) 142486
8 9,3 Schranz, Siegfried (1955) 126504
9 9,6 Sailer, Andreas (1957) 96364 60110
10 9,7 Angerer, Helmut (1960) 230061
11 9,8 Rainer, Martin (1965) 96288
12 10,0 Reiter, Stefan (1960) 372819 60143
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 9,2 Tremetzberger, Julian (2008) 337633
2 9,9 Lindner, Jakob (2008) 365979
3 10,0 Eberl, Felix (2008) 371199
4 10,0 Lilg, Lukas (2010) 389181
5 10,0 Eder, Lukas (2010) 423382
6 10,0 Prazeller, Florian (2009) 423755
7 10,1 Fuszek, Bernard (2008) 410044 HUN
8 10,2 Riml, Matteo (2011) 423483
9 10,2 Widner, Lukas (2008) 345360
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,9 Schrottenbaum, Lena (2008) 337632
2 10,0 Schwaiger, Laura (2008) 371201
3 10,0 Lindner, Anna (2010) 388901
4 10,0 Obrist, Sophia (2010) 423754
5 10,0 Tremetzberger, Elisa (2009) 461858
6 10,1 Feller, Lisa (2009) 388902
7 10,1 Tiefenbacher, Valentina (2008) 371202
8 10,2 Muggendorfer, Stefanie (2011) 448046
9 10,3 Lilg, Julia (2012) 425789

Sommer 2020 ÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 1,6 Ager, Johannes (1984) 65879 40975
2 1,6 Zimmermann, Marcel (1985) 110001 60102 GER
3 1,8 Eitzinger, Rainer (1983) 2119
4 2,3 Holzer, Thomas (1983) 68458 30002 ITA
5 2,8 Huber, Daniel (1984) 4957 60087
6 3,0 Scheicher, Daniel (1979) 1844
7 3,1 Wechselberger, Hannes (1983) 608
8 3,4 Pinsker, Martin (1983) 1490 60143
9 3,7 Lilg, Andreas (1975) 1078
10 4,6 Vogl, Markus (1980) 3898
11 4,7 Gspan, Christian (1975) 912
12 5,3 Scheicher, Johannes (1976) 1842 60087
13 5,3 Huber, Stefan (1981) 1468
14 5,5 Kostner, Stephan (1970) 653
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Lilg, Lukas (2010) 389181
2 Lindner, Anna (2010) 388901
3 Riml, Matteo (2011) 423483