Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 60096
TC Raiffeisen Stans Tirol

Spielerliste

Sommer 2021 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 3,0 Scheicher, Daniel (1979) 1844
2 3,1 Wechselberger, Hannes (1983) 608
3 3,7 Lilg, Andreas (1975) 1078
4 4,0 Ertl, Dominik (1995) 128788
5 4,3 Vouk, Florian (1998) 168672
6 4,5 Künig, Daniel (1998) 168671
7 5,1 Angerer, Daniel (1999) 168676
8 5,1 Graf, Mario (1996) 134061
9 5,3 Huber, Stefan (1981) 1468
10 5,5 Kostner, Stephan (1970) 653
11 5,8 Feller, Simon (2005) 217439
12 6,2 Lindner, Bernhard (1999) 168675
13 6,5 Künig, Matthias (1966) 160051
14 6,6 Heiß, Stefan (1964) 1027
15 6,7 Knapp, Valentin (1999) 168674
16 7,1 Schwemberger, Martin (1983) 2559
17 7,1 Muggendorfer, Armin (1981) 84585
18 7,2 Leutgeb, Gerald (1982) 295786
19 7,6 Schaller, Dietmar (1967) 84589
20 7,9 Tiefenbacher, Rene (1967) 3787
21 8,2 Prazeller, Peter (1971) 347980
22 8,3 Weiser, Bernhard (1956) 110126
23 8,4 Salvenmoser, Franz (1966) 337310
24 8,4 Ertl, Hannes (1968) 126620
25 8,5 Niedertscheider, Lukas (1998) 431323
26 8,6 Eberl, Peter (1964) 2587
27 8,6 Hauser, Reinhard (1972) 134058
28 8,9 Kofler, Gernot (1969) 119311
29 9,2 Graf, Johann (1961) 142486
30 9,3 Schranz, Siegfried (1955) 126504
31 9,7 Angerer, Helmut (1960) 230061
32 9,8 Rainer, Martin (1965) 96288
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,1 Angerer, Daniel (1999) 168676
2 5,1 Graf, Mario (1996) 134061
3 5,3 Huber, Stefan (1981) 1468
4 5,5 Kostner, Stephan (1970) 653
5 5,8 Feller, Simon (2005) 217439
6 5,8 Andreicovich, Robert (1972) 4761
7 6,2 Lindner, Bernhard (1999) 168675
8 6,5 Künig, Matthias (1966) 160051
9 6,6 Heiß, Stefan (1964) 1027
10 6,7 Knapp, Valentin (1999) 168674
11 7,1 Schwemberger, Martin (1983) 2559
12 7,1 Muggendorfer, Armin (1981) 84585
13 7,2 Leutgeb, Gerald (1982) 295786
14 7,6 Schaller, Dietmar (1967) 84589
15 7,9 Tiefenbacher, Rene (1967) 3787
16 8,2 Prazeller, Peter (1971) 347980
17 8,3 Weiser, Bernhard (1956) 110126
18 8,4 Salvenmoser, Franz (1966) 337310
19 8,4 Ertl, Hannes (1968) 126620
20 8,5 Niedertscheider, Lukas (1998) 431323
21 8,6 Eberl, Peter (1964) 2587
22 8,6 Hauser, Reinhard (1972) 134058
23 8,9 Kofler, Gernot (1969) 119311
24 9,0 Tremetzberger, Julian (2008) 337633
25 9,0 Widner, Julian (2006) 277963
26 9,1 Tremetzberger, Uwe (1971) 455182
27 9,2 Graf, Johann (1961) 142486
28 9,3 Schranz, Siegfried (1955) 126504
29 9,7 Niederstätter, Andreas (2006) 313686
30 9,7 Angerer, Helmut (1960) 230061
31 9,8 Lindner, Jakob (2008) 365979
32 9,8 Rainer, Martin (1965) 96288
33 9,9 Lilg, Lukas (2010) 389181
34 9,9 Fuszek, Lenard (2006) 277959 HUN
35 10,0 Tischler, Florian (1992) 485866
36 10,0 Spechtenhauser, Johannes (1993) 485867
37 10,0 Niedertscheider, Elias (2002) 485384
38 10,0 Kapferer, Werner (1991) 485140
39 10,0 Lindner, Patrick (1994) 485383
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 2,8 Huber, Daniel (1984) 4957 60087
2 3,0 Scheicher, Daniel (1979) 1844
3 3,1 Wechselberger, Hannes (1983) 608
4 3,3 Scheiber, Gerhard (1986) 29465 60087
5 3,7 Lilg, Andreas (1975) 1078
6 4,6 Vogl, Markus (1980) 3898
7 4,7 Gspan, Christian (1975) 912
8 5,3 Huber, Stefan (1981) 1468
9 5,5 Kostner, Stephan (1970) 653
10 5,8 Andreicovich, Robert (1972) 4761
11 6,5 Künig, Matthias (1966) 160051
12 6,6 Heiß, Stefan (1964) 1027
13 7,1 Schwemberger, Martin (1983) 2559
14 7,1 Muggendorfer, Armin (1981) 84585
15 7,2 Leutgeb, Gerald (1982) 295786
16 7,6 Schaller, Dietmar (1967) 84589
17 7,9 Tiefenbacher, Rene (1967) 3787
18 8,2 Prazeller, Peter (1971) 347980
19 8,3 Weiser, Bernhard (1956) 110126
20 8,4 Salvenmoser, Franz (1966) 337310
21 8,4 Ertl, Hannes (1968) 126620
22 8,6 Eberl, Peter (1964) 2587
23 8,6 Hauser, Reinhard (1972) 134058
24 8,9 Kofler, Gernot (1969) 119311
25 9,1 Tremetzberger, Uwe (1971) 455182
26 9,2 Graf, Johann (1961) 142486
27 9,3 Schranz, Siegfried (1955) 126504
28 9,7 Angerer, Helmut (1960) 230061
29 9,8 Rainer, Martin (1965) 96288
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 3,7 Lilg, Andreas (1975) 1078
2 4,7 Gspan, Christian (1975) 912
3 5,5 Kostner, Stephan (1970) 653
4 5,8 Andreicovich, Robert (1972) 4761
5 6,5 Künig, Matthias (1966) 160051
6 6,6 Heiß, Stefan (1964) 1027
7 7,6 Schaller, Dietmar (1967) 84589
8 7,8 Berger, Herbert (1965) 1013
9 7,9 Tiefenbacher, Rene (1967) 3787
10 8,2 Prazeller, Peter (1971) 347980
11 8,3 Weiser, Bernhard (1956) 110126
12 8,4 Salvenmoser, Franz (1966) 337310
13 8,4 Ertl, Hannes (1968) 126620
14 8,6 Eberl, Peter (1964) 2587
15 8,6 Hauser, Reinhard (1972) 134058
16 8,9 Kofler, Gernot (1969) 119311
17 9,1 Tremetzberger, Uwe (1971) 455182
18 9,2 Graf, Johann (1961) 142486
19 9,3 Schranz, Siegfried (1955) 126504
20 9,7 Angerer, Helmut (1960) 230061
21 9,8 Rainer, Martin (1965) 96288
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,5 Gantioler, Mario (1965) 119362
2 7,6 Schaller, Dietmar (1967) 84589
3 7,8 Berger, Herbert (1965) 1013
4 7,9 Tiefenbacher, Rene (1967) 3787
5 8,2 Prazeller, Peter (1971) 347980
6 8,3 Weiser, Bernhard (1956) 110126
7 8,4 Salvenmoser, Franz (1966) 337310
8 8,4 Ertl, Hannes (1968) 126620
9 8,6 Eberl, Peter (1964) 2587
10 8,6 Hauser, Reinhard (1972) 134058
11 8,9 Kofler, Gernot (1969) 119311
12 9,1 Tremetzberger, Uwe (1971) 455182
13 9,2 Graf, Johann (1961) 142486
14 9,3 Schranz, Siegfried (1955) 126504
15 9,7 Angerer, Helmut (1960) 230061
16 9,8 Rainer, Martin (1965) 96288
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,5 Gantioler, Mario (1965) 119362
2 6,5 Künig, Matthias (1966) 160051
3 6,6 Heiß, Stefan (1964) 1027
4 7,8 Berger, Herbert (1965) 1013
5 7,8 Goller, Felix (1965) 76485 60110
6 8,3 Weiser, Bernhard (1956) 110126
7 8,4 Salvenmoser, Franz (1966) 337310
8 8,6 Eberl, Peter (1964) 2587
9 8,7 Luchner, Willi (1957) 431761
10 9,2 Graf, Johann (1961) 142486
11 9,3 Schranz, Siegfried (1955) 126504
12 9,6 Sailer, Andreas (1957) 96364 60110
13 9,7 Angerer, Helmut (1960) 230061
14 9,8 Rainer, Martin (1965) 96288
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,5 Lindner, Maria (1978) 406314
2 7,5 Spildenner, Heidi (1983) 2620
3 8,1 Kofler, Silke (1970) 196889
4 8,3 Leitner, Doris (1976) 199938
5 8,9 Ruech, Dagmar (1969) 199939
6 8,9 Pogatschnig, Karin (1981) 197045
7 9,2 Wechselberger, Christine (1952) 2446
8 9,4 Kirchmair, Elisabeth (1954) 2123
9 9,5 Tiefenbacher, Christine (1968) 199940
10 9,7 Ertl, Barbara (1970) 230381
11 9,9 Niederstätter, Nicole (1986) 442362 60136
12 10,1 Angerer, Gerda (1971) 278039
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,9 Lilg, Lukas (2010) 389181
2 Riml, Matteo (2011) 423483
3 9,9 Lindner, Anna (2010) 388901
4 9,9 Eder, Lukas (2010) 423382
5 Lilg, Julia (2012) 425789
6 Schwaiger, Moritz (2011) 448105
7 Muggendorfer, Stefanie (2011) 448046

Sommer 2021 ÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 1,6 Ager, Johannes (1984) 65879
2 1,6 Zimmermann, Marcel (1985) 110001 60102 GER
3 1,7 Fischer, Martin (1986) 49891 30013
4 1,8 Eitzinger, Rainer (1983) 2119
5 2,2 Wimmer, Maximilian (1986) 142352 60087 GER
6 2,8 Huber, Daniel (1984) 4957 60087
7 3,0 Scheicher, Daniel (1979) 1844
8 3,1 Wechselberger, Hannes (1983) 608
9 3,3 Scheiber, Gerhard (1986) 29465 60087
10 3,7 Lilg, Andreas (1975) 1078
11 4,6 Vogl, Markus (1980) 3898
12 4,7 Gspan, Christian (1975) 912
13 5,3 Huber, Stefan (1981) 1468