Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 60098
TC Raiba Steinach Tirol

Spielerliste

Jugend 2020 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,3 Pirkner, Leon (2005) 478418
2 9,6 Rauch, Gabriel (2006) 333165
3 9,6 Schliernzauer, Paul (2006) 340773
4 9,7 Steiner, Magnus (2006) 371760

Team Cup 2020 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,0 Haslinger, Michael (1996) 217860
2 6,9 Rauch, Raphael (2004) 200377
3 7,5 Peer, Stefan (1992) 360790
4 7,8 Peer, Matthias (1992) 360791
5 8,0 Jäger, Julian (2003) 322661
6 8,8 Volderauer, Tobias (2000) 360825
7 9,3 Lener, Livia (2003) 371750
8 9,6 Rauch, Gabriel (2006) 333165
9 9,6 Schliernzauer, Paul (2006) 340773
10 9,7 Steiner, Magnus (2006) 371760

Sommer 2020 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,7 Mader-Ofer, Florian (1980) 3901
2 5,4 Neunhäuserer, Oswin (1968) 1051
3 5,6 Rauch, Hubert (1970) 1049
4 6,0 Haslinger, Michael (1996) 217860
5 6,1 Larcher, Gerhard (1977) 1114 60122
6 6,5 Villgrater, Lukas (1992) 360789
7 6,8 Neunhäuserer, Boris (1971) 237008
8 6,8 Pranter, Dominik (1990) 277079
9 6,9 Rauch, Raphael (2004) 200377
10 7,4 Larcher, Nikolaus (1980) 408804
11 7,5 Pirchner, Peter (1961) 566
12 7,5 Peer, Stefan (1992) 360790
13 7,8 Peer, Matthias (1992) 360791
14 8,0 Riedl, Florian (1977) 360827
15 8,0 Jäger, Julian (2003) 322661
16 8,2 Larcher, Christoph (1992) 360788
17 8,6 Mader-Ofer, Maximilian (1994) 360792
18 8,8 Volderauer, Tobias (2000) 360825
19 9,6 Rauch, Gabriel (2006) 333165
20 9,6 Schliernzauer, Paul (2006) 340773
21 9,7 Steiner, Magnus (2006) 371760
22 9,8 Clara, Werner (1966) 360826
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,9 Maldoner, Michael (1958) 4835 90982
2 5,4 Neunhäuserer, Oswin (1968) 1051
3 5,5 Wanner, Philip F. (1967) 119185 60025 SUI
4 5,6 Rauch, Hubert (1970) 1049
5 5,7 Belohlavek, Reinhold (1964) 2693
6 6,0 Hofer, Manfred (1972) 84573
7 6,0 Nocker, Daniel (1969) 1047
8 6,8 Neunhäuserer, Boris (1971) 237008
9 7,0 Leitgeb, Thomas (1965) 310321 60025
10 7,2 Hofer, Paul (1963) 379860
11 7,5 Pirchner, Peter (1961) 566
12 7,7 Plank, Markus (1972) 142512
13 8,1 Larcher, Anton (1945) 3929
14 9,8 Clara, Werner (1966) 360826
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 7,4 Scaggiante, Roberto (1946) 176893 60032 ITA
2 7,6 Feierl, Karl (1949) 4400 60122
3 7,7 Biegenzahn, Wolfgang (1943) 1729 60122
4 7,7 Steiner, Ekkehard (1946) 3932 60064
5 8,1 Larcher, Anton (1945) 3929
6 8,5 Güttersberger, Alois (1941) 119252
7 8,6 Ofer, Rudolf (1948) 807
8 9,2 Höfler, Heinz (1945) 4753
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,2 Haselwanter, Nina (1981) 75952
2 7,4 Jordan, Margit (1957) 2395 60109
3 8,0 Clara, Renate (1963) 84575
4 8,0 Rauch, Sonja (1970) 3315
5 8,7 Linser, Nicole (1963) 199840
6 8,7 Trojer-Schliernzauer, Alexandra (1970) 360884
7 8,8 Hardt-Stremayr, Martina (1969) 177095 60026
8 9,4 Mair, Klaudia (1957) 134278
9 9,8 Ebner, Margit (1970) 96284
10 9,9 Schautzer, Maria (1955) 134303
11 10,3 Pranger, Daniela (1965) 383293