Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 60102
TC Telfs Tirol

Spielerliste

Sommer 2020 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 1,5 Schubert, Julian (2000) 142351
2 1,7 Tomas, Aleksandar (2003) 184146 60019
3 2,3 Gruber, Adrian (1991) 76663
4 2,4 Erhart, Pauli (1982) 1279
5 2,5 Schullern, Johannes (1990) 66044
6 2,6 Leuch, Vital (1997) 370259 LIE
7 2,9 Kiefer, Florian (1984) 882
8 3,1 Riess, Manfred (1973) 4973
9 3,5 Acri, Maxwell (2003) 433224 USA
10 3,9 Neuburger-Higby, Jan (1998) 128842 USA *
11 4,0 Steiner, Benedikt (1983) 1392
12 4,3 Sander, Bernhard (1984) 1952
13 4,4 Wimmer, Lukas (1992) 96352
14 4,6 Sielaff, Fabian (2003) 185439 GER
15 4,8 Neuner, Michael (1966) 4693
16 4,9 Härting, Christian (1978) 1170
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,1 Riess, Manfred (1973) 4973
2 4,0 Steiner, Benedikt (1983) 1392
3 4,2 Strasak, Sebastian (1983) 1945
4 4,3 Sander, Bernhard (1984) 1952
5 4,4 Wimmer, Lukas (1992) 96352
6 4,8 Neuner, Michael (1966) 4693
7 4,9 Schartner, Gregor (1997) 126386
8 4,9 Härting, Christian (1978) 1170
9 4,9 Asen, Maximilian (1988) 76458 60041
10 5,0 Steiner, Bernd (1983) 76551
11 5,2 Stigger, David (2001) 145379
12 5,3 Stecher, Marco (1979) 133996
13 5,4 Himmelsbach, Michael (1978) 1140
14 5,6 Rosentreter, Markus (1981) 1895
15 6,2 Stock, Dominik (1988) 96308
16 6,2 Parth, Simon (1987) 547
17 6,3 Haas, Markus (1973) 4923
18 6,4 Kratzer, Johannes (1994) 119084
19 6,5 Plangger, Julian (1998) 145347
20 6,8 Gruber, Thomas (1977) 134097
21 7,1 Klenz, Andreas (1994) 426979
22 7,4 Senn, Daniel (1985) 362979
23 7,7 Lung, Simon (1979) 134070
24 8,1 Rappold, Manfred (1985) 341812
25 8,2 Margreiter, Colin (2004) 396584
26 8,4 Schubert, Raphael (1998) 142297
27 8,6 Csaszar, Michael (1984) 396082
28 8,9 Zechner, Daniel (1986) 371859
29 9,3 Passegger, Samuel (1986) 341811
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,3 Stecher, Marco (1979) 133996
2 5,6 Rosentreter, Markus (1981) 1895
3 6,8 Gruber, Thomas (1977) 134097
4 6,8 Steiner, Lukas (1984) 362939
5 6,9 Mazzia, Marco (1996) 145349
6 7,2 Berger, Dieter (1966) 372599
7 7,3 Larcher, Dominik (1995) 121552
8 7,3 Wolf, Christian (1979) 294482
9 7,4 Senn, Daniel (1985) 362979
10 7,5 Stecher, Manuel (1991) 119363
11 7,7 Lung, Simon (1979) 134070
12 8,1 Rappold, Manfred (1985) 341812
13 8,1 Berger, David (2000) 426978
14 8,2 Margreiter, Colin (2004) 396584
15 8,3 Wiedemann, Daniel (1968) 337360
16 8,4 Eiter, Manuel (2001) 142414
17 8,4 Schubert, Raphael (1998) 142297
18 8,4 Strobl, Georg (1975) 365518
19 8,6 Csaszar, Michael (1984) 396082
20 8,9 Zechner, Daniel (1986) 371859
21 9,0 Petek, Dominik (1982) 347659
22 9,2 Moser, Felix (1993) 420803
23 9,2 Maiss, Philip (2005) 370982
24 9,3 Maiss, Julian (2005) 370983
25 9,6 Hörtl, Christian (1977) 444963
26 9,7 Wippler, Thomas (2007) 424082
27 9,7 Jerusalem, Tom Joey (2003) 234335 NED
28 9,8 Zankai, Maximilian (2006) 405482
29 10,0 Auer, Hubert (1961) 321981
30 10,3 Rabitsch, Hans Peter (1964) 202919
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,0 Steiner, Benedikt (1983) 1392
2 4,3 Sander, Bernhard (1984) 1952
3 4,9 Härting, Christian (1978) 1170
4 5,0 Steiner, Bernd (1983) 76551
5 5,3 Stecher, Marco (1979) 133996
6 5,4 Himmelsbach, Michael (1978) 1140
7 5,5 Mair, Andreas (1979) 282493 60095
8 5,6 Rosentreter, Markus (1981) 1895
9 5,9 Schatz, Alexander (1979) 2710
10 6,3 Haas, Markus (1973) 4923
11 6,8 Gruber, Thomas (1977) 134097
12 6,8 Steiner, Lukas (1984) 362939
13 7,2 Berger, Dieter (1966) 372599
14 7,3 Wolf, Christian (1979) 294482
15 7,7 Lung, Simon (1979) 134070
16 8,3 Wiedemann, Daniel (1968) 337360
17 8,4 Strobl, Georg (1975) 365518
18 9,0 Petek, Dominik (1982) 347659
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,7 Hosp, Hannes (1972) 2841
2 5,3 Stecher, Marco (1979) 133996
3 5,4 Himmelsbach, Michael (1978) 1140
4 5,5 Mair, Andreas (1979) 282493 60095
5 5,6 Rosentreter, Markus (1981) 1895
6 5,9 Schatz, Alexander (1979) 2710
7 6,3 Haas, Markus (1973) 4923
8 6,8 Gruber, Thomas (1977) 134097
9 6,8 Steiner, Lukas (1984) 362939
10 7,2 Berger, Dieter (1966) 372599
11 7,3 Wolf, Christian (1979) 294482
12 7,7 Lung, Simon (1979) 134070
13 8,3 Wiedemann, Daniel (1968) 337360
14 8,4 Strobl, Georg (1975) 365518
15 8,9 Stock, Christoph (1962) 84598
16 9,0 Petek, Dominik (1982) 347659
17 10,0 Auer, Hubert (1961) 321981
18 10,3 Valent, Matthias (1970) 264839
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,6 Pelster, Bernd (1955) 240459
2 7,2 Ziegler, Christian (1963) 142514
3 7,3 Härting, Dietmar (1948) 1453
4 7,3 Jaud, Franz (1947) 96306
5 7,5 Kratzer, Christian (1959) 76512
6 7,8 Gruber, Josef (1949) 179899
7 8,1 Parth, Hans Christian (1963) 119255
8 8,2 Grill, Erich (1946) 1235
9 8,2 Landschützer, Peter (1954) 2683
10 8,9 Stock, Christoph (1962) 84598
11 9,0 Raffelsberger, Michael (1959) 110132
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,4 Sparber, Arwed (1948) 153541 60060 ITA
2 6,6 Pelster, Bernd (1955) 240459
3 6,9 Sommer, Otmar (1951) 4105
4 7,3 Härting, Dietmar (1948) 1453
5 7,3 Jaud, Franz (1947) 96306
6 7,8 Gruber, Josef (1949) 179899
7 8,2 Grill, Erich (1946) 1235
8 8,2 Landschützer, Peter (1954) 2683
9 8,9 Hagele, Erwin (1942) 2553
10 9,0 Raffelsberger, Michael (1959) 110132
11 9,1 Drexel, Richard (1941) 96302
12 9,9 Bisceglie, Cosimo (1953) 186989
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,4 Sparber, Arwed (1948) 153541 60060 ITA
2 6,5 Beiler, Gerhard (1951) 1955 60070
3 6,9 Heidegger, Max (1949) 1244 60029
4 6,9 Sommer, Otmar (1951) 4105
5 7,3 Härting, Dietmar (1948) 1453
6 7,3 Jaud, Franz (1947) 96306
7 7,8 Gruber, Josef (1949) 179899
8 9,1 Drexel, Richard (1941) 96302
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,1 Haid, Jana (1995) 121556
2 4,3 Donner, Franziska (1988) 4634
3 4,8 Riml, Eva-Maria (2002) 200369
4 5,6 Kompein, Fabienne (1999) 134469
5 5,8 Pejkovic, Dalila (1998) 142646
6 5,8 Stigger, Anina (1999) 142719
7 5,8 Acri, Daria (2004) 433225 USA
8 6,1 Büchel, Chiara (1998) 210339
9 6,1 Zeitler, Marketa (1974) 4572 CRC
10 6,3 Happ, Barbara (1977) 294479
11 6,6 Zankai, Daniela (1975) 76519
12 6,7 Kompein, Theresia (1977) 126778
13 7,3 Schatz, Bettina (1968) 4162
14 8,3 Pejkovic, Sherin (2005) 267079
15 8,5 Klee, Fiorella (2001) 189623
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,8 Acri, Daria (2004) 433225 USA
2 7,7 Mair, Eva (1984) 282019 60078
3 8,0 Eiter, Melanie (1997) 145121
4 8,1 Strobl, Ruth (1970) 237299 60078
5 8,3 Pejkovic, Sherin (2005) 267079
6 8,5 Klee, Fiorella (2001) 189623
7 8,7 Würzner, Karin (1962) 84602 GER
8 9,2 Pöschl, Lea (2003) 227101
9 9,3 Tanzer, Sophia (2007) 387641
10 9,8 Gufler, Magdalena (2008) 396577
11 10,0 Himmelsbach, Annemarie (1957) 4577
12 10,1 Atzinger, Alice (2005) 350566
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,1 Zeitler, Marketa (1974) 4572 CRC
2 6,3 Happ, Barbara (1977) 294479
3 6,6 Zankai, Daniela (1975) 76519
4 6,7 Kompein, Theresia (1977) 126778
5 7,3 Schatz, Bettina (1968) 4162
6 7,5 Schartner, Veronika (1964) 4632
7 7,5 Crepaz, Susan (1973) 76518
8 8,6 Heijboer, Ingrid (1954) 371860 NED
9 8,6 Seiser, Astrid (1962) 142819
10 8,7 Würzner, Karin (1962) 84602 GER
11 8,8 Khanna, Ulrike (1958) 2989
12 9,2 Bell, Sandra (1977) 314265
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 8,6 Heijboer, Ingrid (1954) 371860 NED
2 8,6 Seiser, Astrid (1962) 142819
3 8,7 Würzner, Karin (1962) 84602 GER
4 8,8 Khanna, Ulrike (1958) 2989
5 9,0 Meil, Silvia (1963) 3987
6 9,4 Gsodam, Sigrid (1960) 4456
7 9,5 Fuchs, Erika (1962) 204299
8 9,7 Gatt, Claudia (1959) 255419
9 9,8 Reiter, Susanne (1962) 84601
10 9,9 Leitner, Angelika Gabriele (1956) 456642 GER
11 10,0 Himmelsbach, Annemarie (1957) 4577
12 10,3 Thurner, Bettina (1964) 427792
13 10,3 Gastl, Sieglinde (1957) 427793
14 10,3 Holst-Stubler, Maren (1945) 247359
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,8 Focke, Leon (2009) 389021
2 9,9 Gufler, Simon (2009) 396578
3 10,0 Gabriel, Unterluggauer (2010) 420545
4 10,0 Atzinger, Hannes (2009) 443903
5 10,0 Droschke, Philipp (2010) 420544
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,8 Gufler, Magdalena (2008) 396577
2 10,0 Huber, Sophie (2009) 443727
3 10,1 Scheyrer, Leonie (2008) 370962
4 10,1 Pöschl, Greta (2008) 370960
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 8,2 Margreiter, Colin (2004) 396584
2 9,2 Maiss, Philip (2005) 370982
3 9,3 Maiss, Julian (2005) 370983
4 9,7 Wippler, Thomas (2007) 424082
5 9,7 Jerusalem, Tom Joey (2003) 234335 NED
6 9,8 Zankai, Maximilian (2006) 405482
7 9,9 Arioni, Matteo (2005) 443723
8 10,0 Singhartinger Vieider, Luis (2005) 370985

Sommer 2020 ÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 1,6 Caruana, Liam (1998) 427946 ITA
2 1,4 Veldheer, Mick (1996) 144857 NED *
3 1,5 Trinker, Jonas (1995) 95080
4 1,5 Kopp, Sandro (2000) 142328
5 1,7 Ollert, Lukas (1992) 173535 GER
6 1,8 Zimmermann, Marcel (1985) 110001 GER
7 1,5 Schubert, Julian (2000) 142351
8 1,5 Schroll, Philipp (1996) 121549
9 2,1 Tomas, Aleksandar (2003) 184146 60019
10 2,3 Gruber, Adrian (1991) 76663
11 3,7 Neuburger-Higby, Jan (1998) 128842 USA *
12 2,5 Leuch, Vital (1997) 370259 LIE
13 2,4 Erhart, Pauli (1982) 1279
14 2,5 Schullern, Johannes (1990) 66044
15 3,1 Riess, Manfred (1973) 4973