Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 60102
TC Telfs Tirol

Spielerliste

Jugend 2021 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Happ, Luis (2012) 503322
2 Brabetz, Aeneas (2012) 503323
3 David, Linus (2012) 477482
4 Kluckner, Elia (2012) 477484
5 David, Samuel (2014) 503324
6 Rotter, Samuel (2013) 503325
7 Pult, Leo (2014) 494802
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Atzinger, Ines (2011) 443725
2 Pult, Max (2011) 443729
3 Jais, Rafael (2011) 477485
4 Hauser, Sophie (2011) 477483
5 Brabetz, Aeneas (2012) 503323
6 Happ, Luis (2012) 503322
7 Kluckner, Elia (2012) 477484
8 David, Linus (2012) 477482
9 Rotter, Samuel (2013) 503325
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,6 Zankai, Maximilian (2006) 405482
2 8,9 Focke, Leon (2009) 389021
3 9,3 Wippler, Thomas (2007) 424082
4 9,5 Leiner-Volderauer, Fabian (2006) 478322
5 9,8 Gufler, Simon (2009) 396578
6 9,9 Aponyi, Mate (2010) 443726
7 10,1 Unterluggauer, Gabriel (2010) 420545

Team Cup 2021 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,9 Kompein, Theresia (1977) 126778
2 7,8 Staffelmayr, Bettina (1968) 4162
3 8,6 Schubert, Raphael (1998) 142297
4 8,8 Hörtl, Christian (1977) 444963
5 9,1 Petek, Dominik (1982) 347659
6 9,3 Maiss, Stefan (1964) 385883 GER
7 9,7 Weger, Bernhard (1971) 95802
8 9,8 Zankai, Anna (2003) 186778
9 10,0 Schaller, Serafin (2000) 499962
10 10,2 Zankai, Andreas (1972) 473202
11 10,2 Auer, Hubert (1961) 321981

Sommer 2021 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 1,5 Schubert, Julian (2000) 142351
2 1,5 Tomas, Aleksandar (2003) 184146
3 2,2 Leuch, Vital (1997) 370259 LIE
4 2,5 Erhart, Pauli (1982) 1279
5 2,5 Gruber, Adrian (1991) 76663
6 3,0 Riess, Manfred (1973) 4973
7 3,1 Jesacher, Tobias (2005) 232544
8 3,3 Acri, Maxwell (2003) 433224
9 3,7 Schullern, Johannes (1990) 66044
10 3,7 Strasak, Sebastian (1983) 1945
11 3,8 Steiner, Benedikt (1983) 1392
12 4,4 Asen, Maximilian (1988) 76458
13 4,5 Sander, Bernhard (1984) 1952
14 4,5 Sielaff, Fabian (2003) 185439 GER
15 4,7 Härting, Christian (1978) 1170
16 4,8 Wimmer, Lukas (1992) 96352
17 5,0 Stigger, David (2001) 145379
18 5,3 Neuner, Michael (1966) 4693
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 3,0 Riess, Manfred (1973) 4973
2 3,7 Strasak, Sebastian (1983) 1945
3 3,7 Steiner, Benedikt (1983) 1392
4 4,4 Asen, Maximilian (1988) 76458
5 4,5 Sander, Bernhard (1984) 1952
6 4,7 Härting, Christian (1978) 1170
7 4,8 Wimmer, Lukas (1992) 96352
8 4,8 Steiner, Bernd (1983) 76551
9 4,9 Schartner, Gregor (1997) 126386
10 5,0 Stigger, David (2001) 145379
11 5,3 Stecher, Marco (1979) 133996
12 5,3 Neuner, Michael (1966) 4693
13 5,4 Himmelsbach, Michael (1978) 1140
14 5,6 Rosentreter, Markus (1981) 1895
15 6,0 Stock, Dominik (1988) 96308
16 6,1 Parth, Simon (1987) 547
17 6,1 Csaszar, Michael (1984) 396082
18 6,4 Kratzer, Johannes (1994) 119084
19 6,5 Plangger, Julian (1998) 145347
20 6,5 Haas, Markus (1973) 4923
21 6,8 Gruber, Thomas (1977) 134097
22 7,0 Klenz, Andreas (1994) 426979
23 7,3 Lung, Simon (1979) 134070
24 7,4 Senn, Daniel (1985) 362979
25 8,1 Rappold, Manfred (1985) 341812
26 8,2 Margreiter, Colin (2004) 396584
27 8,6 Schubert, Raphael (1998) 142297
28 8,9 Zechner, Daniel (1986) 371859
29 9,3 Passegger, Samuel (1986) 341811
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,3 Stecher, Marco (1979) 133996
2 5,6 Rosentreter, Markus (1981) 1895
3 6,0 Steiner, Lukas (1984) 362939
4 6,1 Csaszar, Michael (1984) 396082
5 6,8 Gruber, Thomas (1977) 134097
6 6,9 Mazzia, Marco (1996) 145349
7 7,0 Klenz, Andreas (1994) 426979
8 7,3 Lung, Simon (1979) 134070
9 7,4 Senn, Daniel (1985) 362979
10 7,4 Berger, Dieter (1966) 372599
11 7,4 Wolf, Christian (1979) 294482
12 7,8 Stecher, Manuel (1991) 119363
13 7,9 Eiter, Manuel (2001) 142414
14 8,1 Rappold, Manfred (1985) 341812
15 8,2 Berger, David (2000) 426978
16 8,4 Stillebacher, Stefan (1982) 284699
17 8,6 Wiedemann, Daniel (1968) 337360
18 8,6 Zankai, Maximilian (2006) 405482
19 8,7 Dablander, Manuel (1995) 433762
20 8,8 Hörtl, Christian (1977) 444963
21 8,9 Zechner, Daniel (1986) 371859
22 8,9 Maiss, Philip (2005) 370982
23 8,9 Focke, Leon (2009) 389021
24 9,0 Maiss, Julian (2005) 370983
25 9,1 Petek, Dominik (1982) 347659
26 9,2 Manuel, Bernert (1983) 396920
27 9,3 Oberthanner, Simon (2001) 182345
28 9,3 Wippler, Thomas (2007) 424082
29 9,4 Wippler, Christian (1966) 363279
30 10,0 Rabitsch, Hans Peter (1964) 202919
31 10,1 Parrainer, Harald (1971) 473203
32 10,2 Zankai, Andreas (1972) 473202
33 10,2 Auer, Hubert (1961) 321981
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 3,7 Steiner, Benedikt (1983) 1392
2 4,5 Sander, Bernhard (1984) 1952
3 4,7 Härting, Christian (1978) 1170
4 4,8 Steiner, Bernd (1983) 76551
5 5,3 Stecher, Marco (1979) 133996
6 5,4 Himmelsbach, Michael (1978) 1140
7 5,5 Mair, Andreas (1979) 282493
8 5,6 Rosentreter, Markus (1981) 1895
9 6,0 Steiner, Lukas (1984) 362939
10 6,4 Simonischek, Max (1982) 474543
11 6,5 Haas, Markus (1973) 4923
12 6,8 Gruber, Thomas (1977) 134097
13 7,3 Lung, Simon (1979) 134070
14 7,4 Berger, Dieter (1966) 372599
15 7,4 Wolf, Christian (1979) 294482
16 8,4 Strobl, Georg (1975) 365518
17 8,6 Wiedemann, Daniel (1968) 337360
18 9,1 Petek, Dominik (1982) 347659
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,4 Himmelsbach, Michael (1978) 1140
2 5,5 Mair, Andreas (1979) 282493
3 5,6 Rosentreter, Markus (1981) 1895
4 6,0 Steiner, Lukas (1984) 362939
5 6,1 Csaszar, Michael (1984) 396082
6 6,4 Simonischek, Max (1982) 474543
7 6,5 Haas, Markus (1973) 4923
8 6,8 Gruber, Thomas (1977) 134097
9 7,3 Lung, Simon (1979) 134070
10 7,4 Berger, Dieter (1966) 372599
11 7,4 Wolf, Christian (1979) 294482
12 8,4 Strobl, Georg (1975) 365518
13 8,6 Wiedemann, Daniel (1968) 337360
14 9,1 Petek, Dominik (1982) 347659
15 9,2 Stock, Christoph (1962) 84598
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 7,4 Parigger, Josef (1968) 84147
2 7,6 Auer, Herwig (1962) 673
3 9,0 Klieber, Gregor (1968) 485232
4 9,0 Fuchs, Herbert (1964) 204300
5 9,3 Maiss, Stefan (1964) 385883 GER
6 9,3 Fauland, Werner (1959) 76513 60078
7 9,4 Wippler, Christian (1966) 363279
8 9,7 Weger, Bernhard (1971) 95802
9 10,0 Rabitsch, Hans Peter (1964) 202919
10 10,1 Parrainer, Harald (1971) 473203
11 10,2 Zankai, Andreas (1972) 473202
12 10,2 Auer, Hubert (1961) 321981
13 10,2 Würzner, Reinhard (1959) 187291
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,1 Pelster, Bernd (1955) 240459
2 7,6 Auer, Herwig (1962) 673
3 7,7 Ziegler, Christian (1963) 142514
4 8,1 Kratzer, Christian (1959) 76512
5 8,2 Jaud, Franz (1947) 96306
6 8,4 Härting, Dietmar (1948) 1453
7 8,5 Parth, Hans Christian (1963) 119255
8 8,8 Gruber, Josef (1949) 179899
9 9,0 Landschützer, Peter (1954) 2683
10 9,0 Grill, Erich (1946) 1235
11 9,2 Raffelsberger, Michael (1959) 110132
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 7,1 Pelster, Bernd (1955) 240459
2 7,3 Sparber, Arwed (1948) 153541 60060 ITA
3 7,7 Sommer, Otmar (1951) 4105
4 8,2 Jaud, Franz (1947) 96306
5 8,4 Härting, Dietmar (1948) 1453
6 8,5 Wieser, Michael (1961) 5002
7 8,8 Gruber, Josef (1949) 179899
8 9,0 Landschützer, Peter (1954) 2683
9 9,0 Grill, Erich (1946) 1235
10 9,2 Raffelsberger, Michael (1959) 110132
11 9,3 Ronacher, Richard (1956) 1599 60095
12 9,5 Hagele, Erwin (1942) 2553
13 9,6 Drexel, Richard (1941) 96302
14 10,1 Bisceglie, Cosimo (1953) 186989
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 7,1 Pelster, Bernd (1955) 240459
2 7,3 Sparber, Arwed (1948) 153541 60060 ITA
3 7,6 Beiler, Gerhard (1951) 1955 60070
4 7,7 Sommer, Otmar (1951) 4105
5 7,8 Heidegger, Max (1949) 1244
6 8,2 Jaud, Franz (1947) 96306
7 8,4 Härting, Dietmar (1948) 1453
8 8,8 Gruber, Josef (1949) 179899
9 9,0 Landschützer, Peter (1954) 2683
10 9,3 Ronacher, Richard (1956) 1599 60095
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,2 Donner, Franziska (1988) 4634
2 4,8 Riml, Eva-Maria (2002) 200369
3 5,4 Kompein, Fabienne (1999) 134469
4 5,7 Pejkovic, Dalila (1998) 142646
5 5,9 Stigger, Anina (1999) 142719
6 6,1 Zeitler, Marketa (1974) 4572 CRC
7 6,4 Happ, Barbara (1977) 294479
8 6,8 Zankai, Daniela (1975) 76519
9 6,9 Kompein, Theresia (1977) 126778
10 7,7 Pejkovic, Sherin (2005) 267079
11 7,8 Staffelmayr, Bettina (1968) 4162
12 8,5 Klee, Fiorella (2001) 189623
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,3 Happ, Barbara (1977) 294479
2 6,8 Zankai, Daniela (1975) 76519
3 6,9 Kompein, Theresia (1977) 126778
4 7,7 Pejkovic, Sherin (2005) 267079
5 7,8 Staffelmayr, Bettina (1968) 4162
6 7,8 Eiter, Melanie (1997) 145121
7 7,9 Johansson, Sarah (1990) 95812 SWE *
8 7,9 Mair, Eva (1984) 282019 60078
9 8,3 Strobl, Ruth (1970) 237299 60078
10 8,3 Tanzer, Sophia (2007) 387641
11 8,5 Klee, Fiorella (2001) 189623
12 9,0 Pöschl, Lea (2003) 227101
13 9,1 Gufler, Magdalena (2008) 396577
14 9,1 Würzner, Karin (1962) 84602 GER
15 9,8 Atzinger, Alice (2005) 350566
16 10,3 Himmelsbach, Annemarie (1957) 4577
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,2 Zeitler, Marketa (1974) 4572 CRC
2 6,3 Happ, Barbara (1977) 294479
3 6,8 Zankai, Daniela (1975) 76519
4 6,9 Kompein, Theresia (1977) 126778
5 7,7 Crepaz, Susan (1973) 76518
6 7,8 Staffelmayr, Bettina (1968) 4162
7 8,3 Wallnöfer, Maria (1981) 2464
8 8,4 Schartner, Veronika (1964) 4632
9 9,1 Würzner, Karin (1962) 84602 GER
10 9,4 Bell, Sandra (1977) 314265
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 9,1 Heijboer, Ingrid (1954) 371860 NED
2 9,1 Würzner, Karin (1962) 84602 GER
3 9,3 Meil, Silvia (1963) 3987
4 9,7 Reiter, Susanne (1962) 84601
5 9,8 Fuchs, Erika (1962) 204299
6 9,9 Gatt, Claudia (1959) 255419
7 10,0 Gsodam, Sigrid (1960) 4456
8 10,3 Himmelsbach, Annemarie (1957) 4577
9 10,3 Gastl, Sieglinde (1957) 427793
10 10,3 Holst-Stubler, Maren (1945) 247359
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,9 Unterluggauer, Gabriel (2010) 420545
2 9,9 Droschke, Philipp (2010) 420544
3 9,9 Aponyi, Mate (2010) 443726
4 9,9 Droschke, Jan (2010) 443724
5 Atzinger, Ines (2011) 443725
6 Pult, Max (2011) 443729
7 Jais, Rafael (2011) 477485
8 Hauser, Sophie (2011) 477483
9 David, Linus (2012) 477482
10 Kluckner, Elia (2012) 477484
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,9 Focke, Leon (2009) 389021
2 9,8 Gufler, Simon (2009) 396578
3 9,8 Atzinger, Hannes (2009) 443903
4 9,9 Aponyi, Mate (2010) 443726
5 9,9 Droschke, Jan (2010) 443724
6 9,9 Droschke, Philipp (2010) 420544
7 10,1 Unterluggauer, Gabriel (2010) 420545
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 2,8 Jesacher, Tobias (2005) 232544
2 8,6 Zankai, Maximilian (2006) 405482
3 8,9 Maiss, Philip (2005) 370982
4 8,9 Focke, Leon (2009) 389021
5 9,0 Maiss, Julian (2005) 370983
6 9,3 Wippler, Thomas (2007) 424082
7 9,4 Arioni, Matteo (2005) 443723
8 9,5 Leiner-Volderauer, Fabian (2006) 478322
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,7 Pejkovic, Sherin (2005) 267079
2 8,3 Tanzer, Sophia (2007) 387641
3 9,0 Pöschl, Lea (2003) 227101
4 9,1 Gufler, Magdalena (2008) 396577
5 9,8 Atzinger, Alice (2005) 350566

Sommer 2021 ÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 1,6 Caruana, Liam (1998) 427946 ITA
2 1,4 Veldheer, Mick (1996) 144857 NED *
3 1,5 Trinker, Jonas (1995) 95080
4 1,5 Kopp, Sandro (2000) 142328
5 1,6 Mousley, Bradley (1996) 408063 AUS
6 1,5 Schubert, Julian (2000) 142351
7 1,7 Ollert, Lukas (1992) 173535 GER
8 1,6 Zimmermann, Marcel (1985) 110001 GER
9 1,9 Tomas, Aleksandar (2003) 184146
10 2,4 Gruber, Adrian (1991) 76663
11 3,3 Acri, Maxwell (2003) 433224
12 2,6 Leuch, Vital (1997) 370259 LIE
13 2,1 Erhart, Pauli (1982) 1279
14 2,9 Schullern, Johannes (1990) 66044
15 3,2 Riess, Manfred (1973) 4973
16 4,0 Jesacher, Tobias (2005) 232544
17 4,4 Sielaff, Fabian (2003) 185439 GER
18 5,0 Stigger, David (2001) 145379