Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 60109
TC Völs Tirol

Spielerliste

Jugend 2021 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,5 Papst, Maximilian (2007) 371767
2 9,6 Assmayr, Moritz (2008) 421203
3 9,8 Blättner, Nikolas (2008) 421145
4 10,2 Haas, Tobias (2008) 421204
5 10,2 Unterluggauer, Luca (2006) 503124
6 10,3 Sparber, Manuel (2007) 503123

Sommer 2021 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,7 Belohlavek, Reinhold (1964) 2693 60098
2 6,3 Schwarz, Werner (1965) 76571
3 6,8 Bacher, Friedl (1959) 1629
4 6,9 Gschliesser, Thomas (1962) 133936
5 6,9 Belina, Norbert (1964) 186897
6 7,2 Schwarzenauer, Gerhard (1960) 2641
7 8,1 Mair, Othmar (1952) 119073
8 8,1 Elhardt, Gottfried (1953) 176835
9 8,3 Profunser, Markus (1962) 201364 60124
10 8,6 Wimmer, Stefan (1956) 76553
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,8 Bacher, Friedl (1959) 1629
2 7,1 Medwed, Gerhard (1955) 1985
3 7,7 Schwitzer, Josef (1946) 2848
4 8,1 Langer, Walter (1950) 1707
5 8,1 Elhardt, Gottfried (1953) 176835
6 8,6 Mair, Gerhard (1954) 4099
7 8,7 Seidenbusch, Walter (1948) 883
8 8,7 Nicolussi, Siegfried (1956) 84662
9 9,0 Müller, Ernst (1951) 96349
10 9,2 Kapferer, Gilbert (1947) 2630
11 9,2 Hangl, Helmut (1947) 2411
12 9,4 Karpellus, Walter (1951) 96347
13 9,5 Wallner, Eduard (1940) 76579
14 9,6 Leeb, Franz (1953) 76552
15 9,9 Kinzner, Reinhard (1947) 413562
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,1 Medwed, Gerhard (1955) 1985
2 7,7 Schwitzer, Josef (1946) 2848
3 7,8 Wenzel, Egon (1948) 2362 60079
4 8,1 Langer, Walter (1950) 1707
5 8,1 Mair, Othmar (1952) 119073
6 8,6 Mair, Gerhard (1954) 4099
7 8,6 Wimmer, Stefan (1956) 76553
8 8,7 Seidenbusch, Walter (1948) 883
9 8,7 Nicolussi, Siegfried (1956) 84662
10 9,0 Müller, Ernst (1951) 96349
11 9,2 Kapferer, Gilbert (1947) 2630
12 9,2 Hangl, Helmut (1947) 2411
13 9,4 Karpellus, Walter (1951) 96347
14 9,5 Wallner, Eduard (1940) 76579
15 9,6 Leeb, Franz (1953) 76552
16 9,9 Kinzner, Reinhard (1947) 413562
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,7 Schwitzer, Josef (1946) 2848
2 8,1 Langer, Walter (1950) 1707
3 8,7 Seidenbusch, Walter (1948) 883
4 8,8 Platzer, Wolfgang (1951) 290019 60026
5 9,0 Müller, Ernst (1951) 96349
6 9,2 Kapferer, Gilbert (1947) 2630
7 9,2 Hangl, Helmut (1947) 2411
8 9,4 Karpellus, Walter (1951) 96347
9 9,5 Wallner, Eduard (1940) 76579
10 9,9 Kinzner, Reinhard (1947) 413562
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,4 Jordan, Margit (1957) 2395
2 8,3 Leeb, Heidi (1961) 76555
3 8,5 Kompos, Ursula (1954) 3061 60031
4 8,5 Linser, Nicole (1963) 199840 60098
5 8,9 Hochschwarzer, Susanne (1962) 119571
6 8,9 Profunser, Gerda (1963) 352139
7 9,1 Hupfauf, Irmi (1947) 76554
8 9,1 Budischek, Doris (1955) 4507
9 9,8 Murauer, Gerhild (1962) 175901
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,4 Jordan, Margit (1957) 2395
2 8,3 Leeb, Heidi (1961) 76555
3 9,1 Hupfauf, Irmi (1947) 76554
4 9,1 Budischek, Doris (1955) 4507
5 9,7 Karpellus, Margit (1955) 4479
6 9,7 Hosp, Christine (1958) 110185
7 9,7 Dick, Adele (1948) 2262
8 9,9 Wimmer, Resi (1952) 110184
9 10,1 Jäger, Hannelore (1949) 84301
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,6 Gsellmann, Lukas (2003) 176626
2 10,0 Glatzl, Manuel (2005) 478442
3 10,1 Schranz, Jakob (2004) 371404
4 10,1 Papst, Benedikt (2003) 461918
5 10,2 Plunser, Toni (2005) 478443
6 10,3 Assmayr, David (2005) 461924