Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 60110
TC Vomp Tirol

Spielerliste

Jugend 2021 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Goller, Vitus (2012) 501325
2 Steurer, Julian (2012) 478438
3 Prugger, Maximilian (2012) 478436
4 Maurer, Georg (2012) 501329
5 Ploner, Mateo (2013) 501322
6 Schick, Lukas (2012) 501328
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Zweckberger, Lara (2012) 485644
2 Knapp, Lisa (2013) 460784
3 Unterrainer, Anna (2013) 458605
4 Ploner, Mateo (2013) 501322
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Pinsker, Kilian (2011) 419107
2 Zweckberger, Lara (2012) 485644
3 Knapp, Lisa (2013) 460784
4 Goller, Vitus (2012) 501325
5 Wass, Daniel (2011) 461642
6 Wechner, Alexander (2011) 501327
7 Ribis, Raphael (2011) 478437
8 Neururer, Emma (2011) 478441
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,4 Klausner, Peter (2006) 313823
2 8,6 Afonso Santana, Julian (2007) 419142
3 9,1 Falbesoner, Florian (2006) 313822
4 9,7 Gspan, Tobias (2009) 420644
5 9,7 Gspan, Felix (2006) 444006
6 9,9 Gspan, David (2008) 371063

Sommer 2021 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,0 Woditschka, Andreas (1971) 3871
2 5,5 Schwaiger, Markus (1981) 4110
3 5,6 Tschuggnall, Lukas Benedikt (2000) 161972
4 6,1 Freudenschuss, Alexander (2002) 179472
5 6,2 Situm, Mario (1977) 119251
6 6,4 Reiter, Michael (1984) 1053
7 6,5 Steinbach, Frank (1976) 84178
8 7,1 Reiter, Stefan (1980) 4982
9 7,3 Weißenhofer, Alexander (1981) 119333
10 7,4 Klausner, Peter (2006) 313823
11 7,6 Steinlechner, Walter (1968) 110196
12 7,6 Arnold, Mathias (1993) 96360
13 8,0 Mühlegger, Michael (1975) 201746
14 8,0 Gatt, Michael (1984) 358953
15 8,4 Ringler, Julian (1998) 168673
16 8,4 Monz, Dieter (1981) 198637
17 8,4 Schwarz, Thomas (2002) 161977
18 8,6 Afonso Santana, Julian (2007) 419142
19 9,1 Falbesoner, Florian (2006) 313822
20 9,4 Fabian, Stephan (1991) 475582
21 9,5 Zisterer, Sandro (1998) 458370
22 9,7 Gspan, Felix (2006) 444006
23 9,8 Mühlegger, Paul (2007) 340607
24 9,9 Schwarz, Elias (2004) 237507
25 10,3 Klausner, Emil (2003) 283720
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,5 Steinbach, Frank (1976) 84178
2 7,1 Reiter, Stefan (1980) 4982
3 7,3 Weißenhofer, Alexander (1981) 119333
4 7,4 Klausner, Peter (2006) 313823
5 7,6 Arnold, Mathias (1993) 96360
6 8,0 Mühlegger, Michael (1975) 201746
7 8,0 Gatt, Michael (1984) 358953
8 8,4 Ringler, Julian (1998) 168673
9 8,4 Schwarz, Thomas (2002) 161977
10 8,6 Afonso Santana, Julian (2007) 419142
11 8,8 Arnold, Maximilian (1992) 475586
12 9,0 Steinlechner, Christoph (1983) 475585
13 9,1 Falbesoner, Florian (2006) 313822
14 9,4 Fabian, Stephan (1991) 475582
15 9,4 Taibon, Mario (1990) 475583
16 9,4 Unterrainer, Mario (1972) 437548
17 9,4 Pachler, Martin (1995) 474102
18 9,5 Zisterer, Sandro (1998) 458370
19 9,5 Kohler, Martin (1976) 485205
20 9,7 Gspan, Felix (2006) 444006
21 9,9 Schwarz, Elias (2004) 237507
22 10,0 Nägele, Elias (2001) 475827
23 10,3 Klausner, Emil (2003) 283720
24 10,3 Oberreiter, Simon (2000) 475826
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,0 Woditschka, Andreas (1971) 3871
2 5,5 Schwaiger, Markus (1981) 4110
3 6,2 Situm, Mario (1977) 119251
4 6,4 Reiter, Michael (1984) 1053
5 6,5 Steinbach, Frank (1976) 84178
6 7,1 Reiter, Stefan (1980) 4982
7 7,3 Weißenhofer, Alexander (1981) 119333
8 7,5 Fankhauser, Andreas (1977) 209740
9 7,6 Steinlechner, Walter (1968) 110196
10 7,8 Goller, Felix (1965) 76485
11 8,0 Mühlegger, Michael (1975) 201746
12 8,0 Gatt, Michael (1984) 358953
13 8,3 Klausner, Thomas (1968) 402385
14 8,4 Monz, Dieter (1981) 198637
15 8,9 Luchner, Wilfried (1957) 84666
16 9,0 Haubner, Helmut (1972) 485206
17 9,1 Sedlacek, Christoph (1969) 237696
18 9,4 Unterrainer, Mario (1972) 437548
19 9,4 Harucksteiner, Martin (1972) 237695
20 9,5 Kohler, Martin (1976) 485205
21 9,7 Sailer, Andreas (1957) 96364
22 9,8 Babic, Stanislav (1967) 331722 SLO
23 9,9 Zeiger, Thomas (1973) 358416
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,8 Hotter, Walter (1960) 891
2 7,6 Steinlechner, Walter (1968) 110196
3 7,8 Goller, Felix (1965) 76485
4 8,0 Mühlegger, Michael (1975) 201746
5 8,3 Klausner, Thomas (1968) 402385
6 8,9 Luchner, Wilfried (1957) 84666
7 9,0 Haubner, Helmut (1972) 485206
8 9,1 Sedlacek, Christoph (1969) 237696
9 9,4 Unterrainer, Mario (1972) 437548
10 9,4 Harucksteiner, Martin (1972) 237695
11 9,5 Kohler, Martin (1976) 485205
12 9,7 Sailer, Andreas (1957) 96364
13 9,8 Babic, Stanislav (1967) 331722 SLO
14 9,9 Zeiger, Thomas (1973) 358416
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,2 Pinsker, Wolfgang (1952) 594 60087
2 8,1 Hofreiter, Siegfried (1952) 2020
3 8,7 Niederbacher, Eugen (1951) 916
4 8,7 Rainer, Johann (1956) 76562
5 8,8 Kunz, Otto (1953) 921
6 8,8 Ehrenstrasser, Herbert (1953) 110197
7 8,9 Luchner, Wilfried (1957) 84666
8 9,1 Orgler, Peter (1950) 915
9 9,1 Steiner, Heinz (1956) 475025
10 9,2 Richler, Franz (1949) 1054
11 9,7 Sailer, Andreas (1957) 96364
12 9,9 Mair, Helmuth (1952) 201694
13 10,0 Zingerle, Alfred (1950) 3675
14 10,3 Freudenschuss, Reinhard (1960) 396861
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,1 Hofreiter, Siegfried (1952) 2020
2 8,7 Niederbacher, Eugen (1951) 916
3 8,7 Rainer, Johann (1956) 76562
4 8,8 Kunz, Otto (1953) 921
5 8,8 Ehrenstrasser, Herbert (1953) 110197
6 9,1 Orgler, Peter (1950) 915
7 9,1 Steiner, Heinz (1956) 475025
8 9,2 Richler, Franz (1949) 1054
9 9,9 Mair, Helmuth (1952) 201694
10 10,0 Zingerle, Alfred (1950) 3675
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,4 Reibmayr, Isabella (1991) 84535
2 5,7 Mair, Theresa (1992) 96372
3 6,6 Klausner, Heidi (1973) 3026
4 7,2 Unterberger, Iris (2004) 201434
5 7,4 Leitner, Anna (1999) 184975
6 7,6 Freudenschuss, Sonja (1998) 168794
7 7,7 Mair, Magdalena (1990) 110199
8 7,8 Tschuggnall, Anna-Sophia (2003) 179473
9 8,4 Leitner, Doris (1976) 199938 60096
10 8,7 Ploner, Alexandra (1975) 4483
11 8,7 Kofler, Julia (1993) 96367
12 9,2 Kofler, Renate (1962) 2855
13 9,4 Steinlechner, Sarah (1999) 161667
14 9,4 Draxl, Jessica (1999) 217159
15 9,4 Steinlechner, Kathrin (1996) 145117
16 9,5 Unterberger, Doris (1977) 134337
17 9,6 Tschuggnall, Birgit (1967) 234338
18 9,6 Arzberger, Michaela (1993) 408723
19 10,1 Gspan, Emma (2003) 485162
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,4 Leitner, Anna (1999) 184975
2 7,7 Mair, Magdalena (1990) 110199
3 7,8 Klingler, Helga (1962) 174245
4 7,8 Tschuggnall, Anna-Sophia (2003) 179473
5 8,4 Leitner, Doris (1976) 199938 60096
6 8,7 Ploner, Alexandra (1975) 4483
7 8,7 Kofler, Julia (1993) 96367
8 9,1 Steinlechner, Heidi (1971) 119095
9 9,2 Kofler, Renate (1962) 2855
10 9,4 Steinlechner, Sarah (1999) 161667
11 9,4 Draxl, Jessica (1999) 217159
12 9,4 Steinlechner, Kathrin (1996) 145117
13 9,5 Unterberger, Doris (1977) 134337
14 9,6 Tschuggnall, Birgit (1967) 234338
15 9,6 Arzberger, Michaela (1993) 408723
16 9,9 Nöckl, Emebet (2002) 201432
17 9,9 Penz, Magdalena (2005) 411762
18 10,1 Gspan, Emma (2003) 485162
19 10,3 Mair, Claudia (1969) 364179
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Pinsker, Kilian (2011) 419107
2 9,9 Zweckberger, Maya (2010) 478440
3 9,9 Widmoser, Jonas (2010) 478439
4 9,9 Pichler, Nina (2010) 420643
5 Zweckberger, Lara (2012) 485644
6 Knapp, Lisa (2013) 460784
7 Unterrainer, Anna (2013) 458605
8 Wass, Daniel (2011) 461642
9 10,3 Ploner, Simon (2010) 485641
10 10,3 Psenner, Matteo (2010) 485642
11 10,3 Schubert, Johannes (2010) 485643
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,7 Gspan, Tobias (2009) 420644
2 9,8 Oberkofler, Lorenz (2009) 444003
3 10,0 Widmoser, Jonas (2010) 478439
4 Pinsker, Kilian (2011) 419107
5 10,0 Perzlmaier, Jasper (2009) 444002
6 10,3 Melzer, Thomas (2009) 485645
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 10,0 Knapp, Sophia (2009) 421186
2 10,1 Pichler, Nina (2010) 420643
3 10,1 Mühlegger, Emma (2009) 421193
4 10,1 Zweckberger, Maya (2010) 478440
5 10,2 Mair, Eva (2009) 395840