Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 60112
TC Walchsee Tirol

Spielerliste

Winter 2019/20 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,2 Mayr, Hannes (1980) 84678
2 4,5 Gründler, Frank (1971) 859
3 4,7 Koller, Martin (1986) 3479
4 4,9 Hörfarter, Thomas (1992) 186626
5 5,1 Kurz, Josef (1990) 76566
6 5,6 Gasser, Bernhard (1982) 295600
7 6,5 Kaltschmid, Rudolf (1965) 4990
8 7,0 Thrainer, Wolfgang (1977) 184793
9 7,0 Fahringer, Reinhard (1977) 392401
10 7,1 Loferer, Florian (1977) 200190
11 7,4 Karch, Andreas (1967) 394526 GER *
12 7,4 Wildbichler, Hannes (1984) 348000
13 7,9 Hörfarter, Marco (1984) 429879
14 7,9 Lechthaler, Martin (1977) 388629
15 8,0 Eder, Wolfgang (1966) 855
16 8,2 Buchauer, Andreas (1984) 348001
17 8,2 Fankhauser, Michael (1991) 394520
18 8,9 Planer, Richard (1978) 440983
19 9,2 Fankhauser, Georg (1994) 394521
20 9,3 Schwaiger, Christian (1990) 394524
21 9,4 Fahringer, Fabian (2007) 427064
22 9,5 Deitmar, Tono (1969) 381409 GER *
23 9,6 Sock, Christian (1986) 426625
24 10,1 Lechthaler, Jochen (1986) 402989
25 10,2 Mills, Leonard John (1993) 440982 RSA

Team Cup 2019 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,9 Hörfarter, Thomas (1992) 186626
2 5,6 Gasser, Bernhard (1982) 295600
3 6,0 Budai, Tibor (1956) 562
4 6,5 Kaltschmid, Rudolf (1965) 4990
5 7,0 Fahringer, Reinhard (1977) 392401
6 7,4 Karch, Andreas (1967) 394526 GER *
7 7,4 Wildbichler, Hannes (1984) 348000
8 7,9 Lechthaler, Martin (1977) 388629
9 7,9 Hörfarter, Marco (1984) 429879
10 8,0 Eder, Wolfgang (1966) 855
11 8,1 Sock, Elisabeth (1959) 4439
12 8,1 Den Dekker, Carla (1958) 279305 NED
13 8,2 Buchauer, Andreas (1984) 348001
14 8,2 Sock, Helmut (1954) 679
15 8,2 Fankhauser, Michael (1991) 394520
16 8,2 Wetzlhütter, Karin (1960) 4440
17 8,3 Pilsl, Caroline (1982) 356529 GER *
18 8,4 Lechthaler, Sarah (1988) 126875
19 8,9 Baumgartner, Alexandra (1986) 4446
20 9,0 Wildbichler, Sonja (1982) 348004
21 9,1 Eder, Silke (1983) 348005
22 9,2 Fankhauser, Georg (1994) 394521
23 9,3 Schwaiger, Christian (1990) 394524
24 9,4 Fahringer, Fabian (2007) 427064
25 9,5 Deitmar, Tono (1969) 381409 GER *
26 9,6 Sock, Christian (1986) 426625
27 9,6 Kurz, Marion (1983) 217039
28 9,7 Hager, Daniela (1981) 419104
29 10,1 Lechthaler, Jochen (1986) 402989
30 10,3 Oberhauser, Birgit (1989) 380781

Sommer 2019 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,5 Fauth, Michael (1993) 426785 GER
2 4,2 Mayr, Hannes (1980) 84678
3 4,5 Gründler, Frank (1971) 859
4 4,7 Koller, Martin (1986) 3479
5 4,9 Hörfarter, Thomas (1992) 186626
6 5,1 Margreiter, Leo (1951) 514 60047
7 5,1 Kurz, Josef (1990) 76566
8 5,6 Gasser, Bernhard (1982) 295600
9 6,0 Budai, Tibor (1956) 562
10 6,5 Kaltschmid, Rudolf (1965) 4990
11 6,6 Kendlinger, Andreas (1981) 404303 30011
12 7,0 Thrainer, Wolfgang (1977) 184793
13 7,0 Steindl, Hans-Jörg (1970) 84676
14 7,0 Fahringer, Reinhard (1977) 392401
15 7,1 Loferer, Florian (1977) 200190
16 7,3 Kurz, Reinhard (1978) 184792
17 7,4 Karch, Andreas (1967) 394526 GER *
18 7,4 Wildbichler, Hannes (1984) 348000
19 7,9 Lechthaler, Martin (1977) 388629
20 7,9 Hörfarter, Marco (1984) 429879
21 8,0 Eder, Wolfgang (1966) 855
22 8,2 Buchauer, Andreas (1984) 348001
23 8,2 Fankhauser, Michael (1991) 394520
24 9,2 Fankhauser, Georg (1994) 394521
25 9,3 Schwaiger, Christian (1990) 394524
26 9,5 Deitmar, Tono (1969) 381409 GER *
27 9,6 Fischbacher, Andreas (1991) 405283
28 9,9 Steindl, Roland (1990) 405282
29 10,1 Lechthaler, Jochen (1986) 402989
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,0 Budai, Tibor (1956) 562
2 6,5 Kaltschmid, Rudolf (1965) 4990
3 7,0 Thrainer, Wolfgang (1977) 184793
4 7,0 Steindl, Hans-Jörg (1970) 84676
5 7,0 Fahringer, Reinhard (1977) 392401
6 7,1 Loferer, Florian (1977) 200190
7 7,3 Kurz, Reinhard (1978) 184792
8 7,4 Karch, Andreas (1967) 394526 GER *
9 7,4 Wildbichler, Hannes (1984) 348000
10 7,9 Lechthaler, Martin (1977) 388629
11 7,9 Hörfarter, Marco (1984) 429879
12 8,0 Eder, Wolfgang (1966) 855
13 8,2 Buchauer, Andreas (1984) 348001
14 8,2 Sock, Helmut (1954) 679
15 8,2 Fankhauser, Michael (1991) 394520
16 8,9 Neuer, Christian (1968) 142553 60047
17 9,2 Fankhauser, Georg (1994) 394521
18 9,3 Schwaiger, Christian (1990) 394524
19 9,4 Fahringer, Fabian (2007) 427064
20 9,5 Simon, Stefan (1982) 429914
21 9,5 Mersa, Sven (1982) 429915
22 9,5 Deitmar, Tono (1969) 381409 GER *
23 9,6 Sock, Christian (1986) 426625
24 9,6 Fischbacher, Andreas (1991) 405283
25 9,8 Kapfinger, Michael (1985) 394523
26 9,9 Bamberger, Thomas (1984) 394522
27 9,9 Steindl, Roland (1990) 405282
28 10,0 Mayr, Andreas (1978) 419102
29 10,1 Lechthaler, Jochen (1986) 402989
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,5 Gründler, Frank (1971) 859
2 6,0 Budai, Tibor (1956) 562
3 6,5 Kaltschmid, Rudolf (1965) 4990
4 7,0 Thrainer, Wolfgang (1977) 184793
5 7,0 Steindl, Hans-Jörg (1970) 84676
6 7,0 Fahringer, Reinhard (1977) 392401
7 7,1 Loferer, Florian (1977) 200190
8 7,3 Glonner, Armin (1978) 394525
9 7,3 Kurz, Reinhard (1978) 184792
10 7,4 Karch, Andreas (1967) 394526 GER *
11 7,4 Wildbichler, Hannes (1984) 348000
12 7,4 Wittlinger, Dieter (1960) 126545
13 7,5 Freisinger, Josef (1966) 169006
14 7,6 Wittlinger, Andreas (1969) 134165
15 7,9 Lechthaler, Martin (1977) 388629
16 7,9 Hörfarter, Marco (1984) 429879
17 8,0 Eder, Wolfgang (1966) 855
18 8,2 Buchauer, Andreas (1984) 348001
19 8,2 Sock, Helmut (1954) 679
20 9,5 Simon, Stefan (1982) 429914
21 9,5 Mersa, Sven (1982) 429915
22 9,5 Deitmar, Tono (1969) 381409 GER *
23 10,0 Mayr, Andreas (1978) 419102
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,5 Gründler, Frank (1971) 859
2 6,0 Budai, Tibor (1956) 562
3 6,5 Kaltschmid, Rudolf (1965) 4990
4 7,0 Steindl, Hans-Jörg (1970) 84676
5 7,3 Hinz, Helmut (1952) 1943 GER
6 7,3 Dindl, Rudolf (1970) 119103
7 7,4 Karch, Andreas (1967) 394526 GER *
8 7,4 Wittlinger, Dieter (1960) 126545
9 7,5 Freisinger, Josef (1966) 169006
10 7,6 Wittlinger, Andreas (1969) 134165
11 8,0 Gindert, Franz (1956) 429878 GER
12 8,0 Eder, Wolfgang (1966) 855
13 8,2 Sock, Helmut (1954) 679
14 8,2 Ritzer, Josef (1961) 134110
15 9,5 Deitmar, Tono (1969) 381409 GER *
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 8,1 Sock, Elisabeth (1959) 4439
2 8,1 Den Dekker, Carla (1958) 279305 NED
3 8,2 Wetzlhütter, Karin (1960) 4440
4 8,3 Pilsl, Caroline (1982) 356529 GER *
5 8,4 Lechthaler, Sarah (1988) 126875
6 8,4 Erharter, Anita (1965) 76569
7 8,9 Baumgartner, Alexandra (1986) 4446
8 9,0 Wildbichler, Sonja (1982) 348004
9 9,1 Eder, Silke (1983) 348005
10 9,3 Maurberger, Anna (1993) 380954
11 9,5 Kaltschmid, Alexandra (1994) 380634
12 10,3 Oberhauser, Birgit (1989) 380781
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 7,5 Margreiter, Claudia (1956) 119428 GER *
2 8,1 Sock, Elisabeth (1959) 4439
3 8,1 Den Dekker, Carla (1958) 279305 NED
4 8,2 Wetzlhütter, Karin (1960) 4440
5 8,4 Erharter, Anita (1965) 76569
6 9,0 Wittlinger, Maria (1963) 4443
7 9,4 Fürk, Antonia (1953) 4458
8 10,2 Van Lent, Pauline (1974) 428622 NED *
9 10,2 Palm, Renee (1948) 4442