Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 60113
TC Wattens Tirol

Spielerliste

Jugend 2021 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Kostenzer, Paula (2012) 426622
2 Unterlechner, Nina (2012) 498483
3 Oberwalder, Lisa-Marie (2012) 440322
4 Schwab, Nina (2012) 439923
5 Kostenzer, Jakob (2016) 480742
6 Oberwalder, Maximilian (2015) 503471
7 Pfanzelter, Raphael (2013) 503474
8 Streiter, Felix (2016) 503475
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Kostenzer, Rosa (2011) 416862
2 Lindner, Klaus (2011) 418562
3 Jope, Mia (2011) 427184
4 Kostenzer, Paula (2012) 426622
5 Egger, Eva (2011) 427081
6 Unterlechner, Nina (2012) 498483
7 Höger, Elena (2011) 499063
8 Deetjen, Paul (2011) 498925
9 Kostenzer, Jakob (2016) 480742
10 Oberwalder, Lisa-Marie (2012) 440322
11 Oberwalder, Maximilian (2015) 503471
12 Schwab, Nina (2012) 439923
13 Strasser, Valentina (2011) 440683
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,5 Geisler, Elias (2008) 395803
2 9,6 Haim, Clemens (2007) 370253
3 9,6 Tichacek, Lennart (2009) 427072
4 9,6 Frömelt, Alexander (2010) 375500
5 10,0 Steiner, Philipp (2010) 427159
6 10,1 Martini, Elias (2007) 427837
7 10,1 Frömelt, Tobias (2009) 375499
8 10,2 Gufler, Luis (2010) 416983
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,6 Lindner, Jana (2007) 370245
2 9,2 Perktold, Iris (2007) 370251
3 9,4 Kostenzer, Emma (2009) 375328
4 9,5 Kreidl, Emely (2009) 395800
5 Kostenzer, Rosa (2011) 416862
6 10,1 Berg, Maja (2008) 366800
7 10,2 Ortner, Hannah (2009) 427090
8 10,3 Aigner, Laura (2006) 498926
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,9 Riedl, Anna (2009) 427089
2 9,9 Schwab, Lea (2008) 390441
3 10,0 Golestani, Sophia (2008) 396594
4 Kostenzer, Rosa (2011) 416862
5 10,1 Berg, Maja (2008) 366800
6 10,2 Ortner, Hannah (2009) 427090
7 10,3 Egger, Nora (2009) 418828
8 10,3 Aigner, Laura (2006) 498926
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 9,9 Lechner, Lena (2006) 473362 60079
2 10,2 Lechner, Anna (2008) 473363 60079
3 10,2 Ortner, Hannah (2009) 427090
4 10,3 Peer, Elisabeth (2007) 427183
5 10,3 Peer, Juliana (2009) 427182
6 10,3 Egger, Nora (2009) 418828

Team Cup 2021 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,3 Pfanzelter, Sabine (1977) 441002
2 9,6 Yorulmaz, Seval (1977) 499342
3 9,7 Strasser, Bernadette (1982) 484365
4 10,1 Beirer, Karin (1967) 484366
5 10,1 Ortner, Martina (1978) 441202
6 10,1 Mark, Pia (1975) 452503
7 10,2 Riedl, Petra (1976) 452502
8 10,2 Gufler, Verena (1982) 484368
9 10,2 Egger, Tanja (1985) 383246
10 10,2 Frömelt, Bettina (1984) 453162
11 10,3 Langes-Swarovski, Julia (1983) 454002
12 10,3 Buyruk, Eylem (1980) 484370
13 10,3 Kreidl-Leisner, Astrid (1977) 439922
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 7,3 Kostenzer, Daniel (1978) 397681
2 7,4 Oberwalder, Florian (1982) 142505
3 7,7 Tschaffert, Florian (1978) 418423
4 8,1 Matt, Alfred (1986) 417862
5 8,2 Lidl, Daniel (1980) 418223
6 8,2 Mark, Marc (1967) 453202 GER
7 8,2 Unterlechner, Andreas (1978) 418424
8 8,3 Hörtnagl, Stefan (1986) 484372
9 8,8 Kreidl, Markus (1976) 416302
10 9,0 Le Leve, Clemens (1984) 455623
11 9,0 Obkircher, Andreas (1983) 472902
12 9,1 Greiderer, Hannes (1979) 429107
13 9,3 Kollau, Gerhard (1966) 455022
14 9,4 Schwab, Harald (1970) 417302
15 9,4 Ortner, Thomas (1968) 441302
16 9,5 Gabloner, Wolfgang (1965) 472922
17 9,9 Egger, Martin (1975) 484374
18 9,9 Riedl, Christian (1975) 440785
19 10,0 Langes, Markus (1974) 473348
20 10,2 Pfurtscheller, Andreas (1963) 378017
21 10,2 Miller, Stephan (1966) 416984
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,6 Klingenschmid, Matthias (1988) 142422
2 8,3 Frischmann, Daniel (1992) 458483
3 8,6 Oberarzbacher, Daniel (1979) 499802
4 8,7 Waldhart, David (1998) 473066
5 9,1 Oleksy, Oliver (1985) 499804
6 9,7 Sukharev, Pavel (1989) 474903 RUS
7 9,7 Niederhauser, Philipp (1991) 484430
8 9,9 Prock, Markus (1989) 499803
9 9,9 Frischmann, Fabian (2000) 473783

Sommer 2021 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,5 Gufler, Daniel (1991) 80000
2 3,9 Huber, Marco (1984) 3813
3 4,6 Knapp, Manuel (1985) 95950
4 4,7 Streiter, Florian (1982) 3319
5 5,0 Haim, Michael (1986) 3812
6 5,0 Eder, Daniel (2004) 349159
7 5,1 Gufler, Mario (1981) 4994
8 5,3 Pomaroli, Andreas (1980) 126400
9 5,6 Gufler, Thomas (1978) 186774
10 5,7 Simon, Bence (1989) 159755 HUN
11 5,9 Schwaninger, Rene (1997) 133874
12 6,0 Reichegger, Marco (1984) 179460
13 6,1 Frischmann, Stefan (1983) 62758
14 6,3 Pfurtscheller, Simon (2005) 331477
15 6,4 Basic, Daniel (1982) 3125
16 6,5 Embacher, Magnus (1971) 418843
17 6,6 Klingenschmid, Matthias (1988) 142422
18 6,6 Glück, Lauren (2003) 322685
19 7,0 Weissenbrunner, Martin (1983) 397682
20 7,0 Oberarzbacher, Alexander (1987) 179461
21 7,3 Kostenzer, Daniel (1978) 397681
22 7,4 Oberwalder, Florian (1982) 142505
23 7,4 Klingenschmid, Peter (1983) 283083
24 7,6 Asen, Manuel (1990) 378010
25 7,7 Tschaffert, Florian (1978) 418423
26 8,0 Reichegger, Franco (1994) 283040
27 8,1 Matt, Alfred (1986) 417862
28 8,2 Lidl, Daniel (1980) 418223
29 8,2 Mark, Marc (1967) 453202 GER
30 8,2 Unterlechner, Andreas (1978) 418424
31 8,3 Frischmann, Daniel (1992) 458483
32 8,3 Hörtnagl, Stefan (1986) 484372
33 8,8 Gapp, Daniel (1987) 397684
34 8,8 Kreidl, Markus (1976) 416302
35 8,8 Stepanek, Felix (2005) 331481
36 9,0 Strasser, Hubert (1989) 404544
37 9,1 Greiderer, Hannes (1979) 429107
38 9,1 Hammer, David (2005) 340740
39 9,3 Prenn, Thomas (1988) 441165
40 9,5 Geisler, Elias (2008) 395803
41 9,6 Haim, Clemens (2007) 370253
42 9,7 Sukharev, Pavel (1989) 474903 RUS
43 9,9 Frischmann, Fabian (2000) 473783
44 10,0 Egger, Marcel (2000) 349881
45 10,1 Frömelt, Tobias (2009) 375499
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,0 Eder, Daniel (2004) 349159
2 5,3 Pomaroli, Andreas (1980) 126400
3 5,6 Gufler, Thomas (1978) 186774
4 5,7 Simon, Bence (1989) 159755 HUN
5 5,9 Schwaninger, Rene (1997) 133874
6 6,0 Reichegger, Marco (1984) 179460
7 6,1 Frischmann, Stefan (1983) 62758
8 6,2 Oberbeirsteiner, Thomas (1970) 126374
9 6,3 Pfurtscheller, Simon (2005) 331477
10 6,4 Basic, Daniel (1982) 3125
11 6,5 Embacher, Magnus (1971) 418843
12 6,6 Klingenschmid, Matthias (1988) 142422
13 6,6 Glück, Lauren (2003) 322685
14 7,0 Weissenbrunner, Martin (1983) 397682
15 7,0 Oberarzbacher, Alexander (1987) 179461
16 7,3 Kostenzer, Daniel (1978) 397681
17 7,4 Oberwalder, Florian (1982) 142505
18 7,4 Klingenschmid, Peter (1983) 283083
19 7,6 Asen, Manuel (1990) 378010
20 7,7 Tschaffert, Florian (1978) 418423
21 8,0 Reichegger, Franco (1994) 283040
22 8,1 Matt, Alfred (1986) 417862
23 8,2 Lidl, Daniel (1980) 418223
24 8,2 Mark, Marc (1967) 453202 GER
25 8,2 Unterlechner, Andreas (1978) 418424
26 8,3 Frischmann, Daniel (1992) 458483
27 8,3 Hörtnagl, Stefan (1986) 484372
28 8,8 Gapp, Daniel (1987) 397684
29 8,8 Kreidl, Markus (1976) 416302
30 8,8 Stepanek, Felix (2005) 331481
31 9,0 Strasser, Hubert (1989) 404544
32 9,1 Greiderer, Hannes (1979) 429107
33 9,1 Hammer, David (2005) 340740
34 9,3 Prenn, Thomas (1988) 441165
35 9,4 Ortner, Thomas (1968) 441302
36 9,5 Geisler, Elias (2008) 395803
37 9,6 Haim, Clemens (2007) 370253
38 9,6 Tichacek, Lennart (2009) 427072
39 9,7 Sukharev, Pavel (1989) 474903 RUS
40 9,7 Niederhauser, Philipp (1991) 484430
41 9,9 Frischmann, Fabian (2000) 473783
42 10,0 Egger, Marcel (2000) 349881
43 10,1 Frömelt, Tobias (2009) 375499
44 10,2 Unterlechner, Clemens (2009) 418834
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,9 Huber, Marco (1984) 3813
2 4,6 Knapp, Manuel (1985) 95950
3 4,7 Streiter, Florian (1982) 3319
4 5,0 Haim, Michael (1986) 3812
5 5,1 Gufler, Mario (1981) 4994
6 5,3 Pomaroli, Andreas (1980) 126400
7 5,6 Gufler, Thomas (1978) 186774
8 6,0 Reichegger, Marco (1984) 179460
9 6,1 Frischmann, Stefan (1983) 62758
10 6,2 Oberbeirsteiner, Thomas (1970) 126374
11 6,4 Basic, Daniel (1982) 3125
12 6,4 Schwemberger, Peter (1969) 157571
13 6,5 Embacher, Magnus (1971) 418843
14 7,0 Weissenbrunner, Martin (1983) 397682
15 7,2 Schwaninger, Walter (1969) 119243
16 7,3 Muigg, Alexander (1968) 109870
17 7,3 Kostenzer, Daniel (1978) 397681
18 7,4 Oberwalder, Florian (1982) 142505
19 7,4 Klingenschmid, Peter (1983) 283083
20 7,7 Tschaffert, Florian (1978) 418423
21 8,1 Matt, Alfred (1986) 417862
22 8,2 Lidl, Daniel (1980) 418223
23 8,2 Mark, Marc (1967) 453202 GER
24 8,2 Unterlechner, Andreas (1978) 418424
25 8,3 Hörtnagl, Stefan (1986) 484372
26 8,8 Kreidl, Markus (1976) 416302
27 9,0 Le Leve, Clemens (1984) 455623
28 9,0 Obkircher, Andreas (1983) 472902
29 9,1 Greiderer, Hannes (1979) 429107
30 9,3 Kollau, Gerhard (1966) 455022
31 9,4 Schwab, Harald (1970) 417302
32 9,4 Ortner, Thomas (1968) 441302
33 9,5 Gabloner, Wolfgang (1965) 472922
34 9,9 Egger, Martin (1975) 484374
35 9,9 Riedl, Christian (1975) 440785
36 10,0 Langes, Markus (1974) 473348
37 10,2 Pfurtscheller, Andreas (1963) 378017
38 10,2 Miller, Stephan (1966) 416984
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,3 Pomaroli, Andreas (1980) 126400
2 5,6 Gufler, Thomas (1978) 186774
3 6,0 Reichegger, Marco (1984) 179460
4 6,1 Frischmann, Stefan (1983) 62758
5 6,2 Oberbeirsteiner, Thomas (1970) 126374
6 6,4 Basic, Daniel (1982) 3125
7 6,4 Schwemberger, Peter (1969) 157571
8 6,5 Embacher, Magnus (1971) 418843
9 6,6 Troppmair, Andreas (1962) 133923
10 7,0 Weissenbrunner, Martin (1983) 397682
11 7,3 Muigg, Alexander (1968) 109870
12 7,3 Kostenzer, Daniel (1978) 397681
13 7,4 Oberwalder, Florian (1982) 142505
14 7,4 Klingenschmid, Peter (1983) 283083
15 7,7 Tschaffert, Florian (1978) 418423
16 8,1 Matt, Alfred (1986) 417862
17 8,2 Lidl, Daniel (1980) 418223
18 8,2 Mark, Marc (1967) 453202 GER
19 8,2 Unterlechner, Andreas (1978) 418424
20 8,3 Hörtnagl, Stefan (1986) 484372
21 8,8 Kreidl, Markus (1976) 416302
22 9,0 Le Leve, Clemens (1984) 455623
23 9,0 Obkircher, Andreas (1983) 472902
24 9,1 Greiderer, Hannes (1979) 429107
25 9,3 Kollau, Gerhard (1966) 455022
26 9,4 Schwab, Harald (1970) 417302
27 9,4 Ortner, Thomas (1968) 441302
28 9,5 Gabloner, Wolfgang (1965) 472922
29 9,9 Egger, Martin (1975) 484374
30 9,9 Riedl, Christian (1975) 440785
31 10,0 Langes, Markus (1974) 473348
32 10,2 Pfurtscheller, Andreas (1963) 378017
33 10,2 Miller, Stephan (1966) 416984
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,4 Basic, Daniel (1982) 3125
2 6,4 Schwemberger, Peter (1969) 157571
3 6,5 Embacher, Magnus (1971) 418843
4 6,6 Troppmair, Andreas (1962) 133923
5 7,0 Weissenbrunner, Martin (1983) 397682
6 7,3 Muigg, Alexander (1968) 109870
7 7,3 Kostenzer, Daniel (1978) 397681
8 7,4 Oberwalder, Florian (1982) 142505
9 7,4 Klingenschmid, Peter (1983) 283083
10 7,7 Tschaffert, Florian (1978) 418423
11 8,1 Matt, Alfred (1986) 417862
12 8,2 Lidl, Daniel (1980) 418223
13 8,2 Mark, Marc (1967) 453202 GER
14 8,2 Unterlechner, Andreas (1978) 418424
15 8,3 Hörtnagl, Stefan (1986) 484372
16 8,8 Kreidl, Markus (1976) 416302
17 9,0 Le Leve, Clemens (1984) 455623
18 9,0 Obkircher, Andreas (1983) 472902
19 9,1 Greiderer, Hannes (1979) 429107
20 9,3 Kollau, Gerhard (1966) 455022
21 9,4 Schwab, Harald (1970) 417302
22 9,4 Ortner, Thomas (1968) 441302
23 9,5 Gabloner, Wolfgang (1965) 472922
24 9,9 Egger, Martin (1975) 484374
25 9,9 Riedl, Christian (1975) 440785
26 10,0 Langes, Markus (1974) 473348
27 10,2 Pfurtscheller, Andreas (1963) 378017
28 10,2 Miller, Stephan (1966) 416984
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,1 Junker, Gerd (1971) 84169 60018
2 6,2 Oberbeirsteiner, Thomas (1970) 126374
3 6,4 Schwemberger, Peter (1969) 157571
4 6,5 Embacher, Magnus (1971) 418843
5 6,6 Troppmair, Andreas (1962) 133923
6 6,6 Knapp, Herbert (1960) 161317
7 6,9 Keiler, Günther (1955) 76586
8 7,0 Schmadl, Michael (1955) 861
9 7,2 Niederbacher, Ernst (1961) 119223
10 7,2 Schwaninger, Walter (1969) 119243
11 7,3 Muigg, Alexander (1968) 109870
12 7,3 Scholz, Ferdinand (1960) 110208
13 7,3 Reichegger, Walter (1958) 160959
14 7,4 Heinzle, Roman (1958) 96378
15 7,5 Schafferer, Gerhard (1963) 4995
16 7,6 Steiner, Fred (1959) 3339
17 7,6 Gufler, Josef (1958) 76582
18 7,7 Tiefenbrunner, Robert (1968) 378015
19 7,7 Hammerschmidt, Otmar (1957) 84690
20 7,9 Troppmair, Martin (1963) 378023
21 8,2 Mark, Marc (1967) 453202 GER
22 8,2 Mark, Walter (1965) 186777
23 8,3 Huber, Günther (1958) 282869
24 8,5 Parth, Hans Christian (1963) 119255 60102
25 8,8 Pirchner, Robert (1967) 174673
26 8,8 Kreidl, Markus (1976) 416302
27 8,9 Aumayr, Erwin (1956) 76572
28 9,3 Kollau, Gerhard (1966) 455022
29 9,4 Schwab, Harald (1970) 417302
30 9,4 Ortner, Thomas (1968) 441302
31 9,5 Gabloner, Wolfgang (1965) 472922
32 10,2 Pfurtscheller, Andreas (1963) 378017
33 10,2 Miller, Stephan (1966) 416984
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,5 Wechselberger, Gerhard (1963) 3660
2 6,6 Troppmair, Andreas (1962) 133923
3 6,6 Knapp, Herbert (1960) 161317
4 6,9 Keiler, Günther (1955) 76586
5 7,0 Schmadl, Michael (1955) 861
6 7,2 Niederbacher, Ernst (1961) 119223
7 7,3 Scholz, Ferdinand (1960) 110208
8 7,3 Reichegger, Walter (1958) 160959
9 7,4 Heinzle, Roman (1958) 96378
10 7,4 Mayr, Friedl (1951) 76607
11 7,5 Schafferer, Gerhard (1963) 4995
12 7,5 Thaler, Manfred (1946) 76584
13 7,6 Steiner, Fred (1959) 3339
14 7,6 Gufler, Josef (1958) 76582
15 7,7 Hammerschmidt, Otmar (1957) 84690
16 7,8 Knapp, Helmuth (1951) 76577
17 7,9 Troppmair, Martin (1963) 378023
18 8,3 Huber, Günther (1958) 282869
19 8,8 Hermann, Walter (1958) 96377
20 8,9 Aumayr, Erwin (1956) 76572
21 9,3 Kollau, Gerhard (1966) 455022
22 9,5 Gabloner, Wolfgang (1965) 472922
23 10,2 Pfurtscheller, Andreas (1963) 378017
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,6 Knapp, Herbert (1960) 161317
2 6,9 Keiler, Günther (1955) 76586
3 7,0 Schmadl, Michael (1955) 861
4 7,2 Niederbacher, Ernst (1961) 119223
5 7,3 Scholz, Ferdinand (1960) 110208
6 7,3 Reichegger, Walter (1958) 160959
7 7,4 Heinzle, Roman (1958) 96378
8 7,4 Mayr, Friedl (1951) 76607
9 7,5 Thaler, Manfred (1946) 76584
10 7,6 Steiner, Fred (1959) 3339
11 7,6 Gufler, Josef (1958) 76582
12 7,7 Hammerschmidt, Otmar (1957) 84690
13 7,8 Knapp, Helmuth (1951) 76577
14 8,0 Knapp, Hans (1951) 76587
15 8,3 Huber, Günther (1958) 282869
16 8,8 Hermann, Walter (1958) 96377
17 8,9 Aumayr, Erwin (1956) 76572
18 9,1 Jud, Armin (1961) 492766
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,3 Scholz, Ferdinand (1960) 110208
2 7,3 Reichegger, Walter (1958) 160959
3 7,4 Heinzle, Roman (1958) 96378
4 7,5 Thaler, Manfred (1946) 76584
5 7,6 Steiner, Fred (1959) 3339
6 7,6 Gufler, Josef (1958) 76582
7 7,7 Hammerschmidt, Otmar (1957) 84690
8 7,8 Knapp, Helmuth (1951) 76577
9 8,0 Knapp, Hans (1951) 76587
10 8,3 Huber, Günther (1958) 282869
11 8,8 Hermann, Walter (1958) 96377
12 8,9 Aumayr, Erwin (1956) 76572
13 9,1 Jud, Armin (1961) 492766
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,9 Keiler, Günther (1955) 76586
2 7,4 Mayr, Friedl (1951) 76607
3 7,5 Thaler, Manfred (1946) 76584
4 7,8 Knapp, Helmuth (1951) 76577
5 8,0 Knapp, Hans (1951) 76587
6 8,1 Scholochow, Werner (1945) 1286
7 8,9 Aumayr, Erwin (1956) 76572
8 9,0 Thaler, Christian (1952) 428726
9 9,1 Perktold, Josef (1939) 2740
10 9,1 Ferdik, Ernst (1949) 84693
11 9,1 Baumann, Gerd (1944) 76594
12 9,3 Schenk, Hermann (1943) 76575
13 9,6 Colomer, Manuel (1947) 161061
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,4 Mayr, Friedl (1951) 76607
2 7,5 Thaler, Manfred (1946) 76584
3 7,8 Knapp, Helmuth (1951) 76577
4 8,0 Knapp, Hans (1951) 76587
5 8,1 Scholochow, Werner (1945) 1286
6 9,1 Perktold, Josef (1939) 2740
7 9,1 Ferdik, Ernst (1949) 84693
8 9,1 Baumann, Gerd (1944) 76594
9 9,3 Schenk, Hermann (1943) 76575
10 9,6 Colomer, Manuel (1947) 161061
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,1 Haim, Andrea (1989) 142743
2 8,3 Lindner, Tanja (1977) 2254
3 8,5 Keiler, Ines (1983) 377802
4 8,5 Oleksy, Melanie (1986) 484363
5 8,6 Lindner, Jana (2007) 370245
6 8,9 Klausner, Isabell (1983) 161347
7 9,2 Perktold, Iris (2007) 370251
8 9,3 Pfanzelter, Sabine (1977) 441002
9 9,3 Pfurtscheller, Ingrid (1967) 3815
10 9,4 Kostenzer, Emma (2009) 375328
11 9,5 Klingler, Nicole (1984) 440383
12 9,6 Baumann, Bianca (1981) 418806
13 9,9 Schwab, Lea (2008) 390441
14 10,0 Schwaninger, Victoria (1985) 444582
15 10,1 Ortner, Martina (1978) 441202
16 10,3 Oberheinricher, Manuela (1980) 484364
17 10,3 Kreidl-Leisner, Astrid (1977) 439922
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,3 Lindner, Tanja (1977) 2254
2 8,5 Keiler, Ines (1983) 377802
3 8,5 Oleksy, Melanie (1986) 484363
4 8,9 Klausner, Isabell (1983) 161347
5 9,3 Pfanzelter, Sabine (1977) 441002
6 9,3 Pfurtscheller, Ingrid (1967) 3815
7 9,5 Klingler, Nicole (1984) 440383
8 9,6 Baumann, Bianca (1981) 418806
9 9,7 Strasser, Bernadette (1982) 484365
10 10,0 Schwaninger, Victoria (1985) 444582
11 10,1 Beirer, Karin (1967) 484366
12 10,1 Schwab, Daniela (1979) 439904
13 10,1 Ortner, Martina (1978) 441202
14 10,1 Mark, Pia (1975) 452503
15 10,2 Riedl, Petra (1976) 452502
16 10,2 Gufler, Verena (1982) 484368
17 10,2 Egger, Tanja (1985) 383246
18 10,2 Frömelt, Bettina (1984) 453162
19 10,3 Berg, Karin (1976) 372259
20 10,3 Langes-Swarovski, Julia (1983) 454002
21 10,3 Oberheinricher, Manuela (1980) 484364
22 10,3 Buyruk, Eylem (1980) 484370
23 10,3 Kreidl-Leisner, Astrid (1977) 439922
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,3 Pfurtscheller, Ingrid (1967) 3815
2 9,5 Klingler, Nicole (1984) 440383
3 9,6 Baumann, Bianca (1981) 418806
4 9,7 Strasser, Bernadette (1982) 484365
5 10,0 Schwaninger, Victoria (1985) 444582
6 10,1 Beirer, Karin (1967) 484366
7 10,1 Schwab, Daniela (1979) 439904
8 10,1 Ortner, Martina (1978) 441202
9 10,1 Mark, Pia (1975) 452503
10 10,2 Riedl, Petra (1976) 452502
11 10,2 Gufler, Verena (1982) 484368
12 10,2 Egger, Tanja (1985) 383246
13 10,2 Frömelt, Bettina (1984) 453162
14 10,3 Berg, Karin (1976) 372259
15 10,3 Langes-Swarovski, Julia (1983) 454002
16 10,3 Oberheinricher, Manuela (1980) 484364
17 10,3 Buyruk, Eylem (1980) 484370
18 10,3 Kreidl-Leisner, Astrid (1977) 439922
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,9 Strasser, Amelie (2010) 421887
2 Kostenzer, Rosa (2011) 416862
3 9,9 Frömelt, Alexander (2010) 375500
4 9,9 Gufler, Luis (2010) 416983
5 Lindner, Klaus (2011) 418562
6 9,9 Habicher, Valentina (2010) 427283
7 Egger, Eva (2011) 427081
8 9,9 Steiner, Philipp (2010) 427159
9 Kostenzer, Paula (2012) 426622
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Dorfmann, Elias (2011) 439924
2 Dorfmann, Luca (2012) 439925
3 Jope, Mia (2011) 427184
4 9,9 Gufler, Luis (2010) 416983
5 Lindner, Klaus (2011) 418562
6 9,9 Habicher, Valentina (2010) 427283
7 Egger, Eva (2011) 427081
8 9,9 Steiner, Philipp (2010) 427159
9 Kostenzer, Paula (2012) 426622
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,6 Tichacek, Lennart (2009) 427072
2 9,6 Frömelt, Alexander (2010) 375500
3 Lindner, Klaus (2011) 418562
4 10,1 Frömelt, Tobias (2009) 375499
5 10,2 Gufler, Luis (2010) 416983
6 10,2 Unterlechner, Clemens (2009) 418834
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 9,3 Mayr, Amelie (2010) 421362 60001
2 9,4 Kostenzer, Emma (2009) 375328
3 9,5 Kreidl, Emely (2009) 395800
4 Kostenzer, Rosa (2011) 416862
5 Egger, Eva (2011) 427081
6 10,2 Ortner, Hannah (2009) 427090
7 10,3 Peer, Juliana (2009) 427182
8 10,3 Egger, Nora (2009) 418828
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,8 Steiner, Eleonora (2009) 427158
2 9,9 Riedl, Anna (2009) 427089
3 10,0 Strasser, Amelie (2010) 421887
4 Kostenzer, Rosa (2011) 416862
5 Egger, Eva (2011) 427081
6 Kostenzer, Paula (2012) 426622
7 10,2 Ortner, Hannah (2009) 427090
8 10,3 Peer, Juliana (2009) 427182
9 10,3 Egger, Nora (2009) 418828
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,0 Eder, Daniel (2004) 349159
2 6,3 Pfurtscheller, Simon (2005) 331477
3 6,6 Glück, Lauren (2003) 322685
4 8,8 Stepanek, Felix (2005) 331481
5 9,1 Hammer, David (2005) 340740
6 9,5 Geisler, Elias (2008) 395803
7 9,6 Haim, Clemens (2007) 370253