Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 60115
TC Westendorf Tirol

Spielerliste

Jugend 2020 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Perthaler, Simon (2011) 434047
2 Pendl, Lennie (2012) 461542
3 Wurzrainer, Melina (2012) 474442
4 Perthaler, Katharina (2012) 434046
5 Schmid, Julian (2011) 476903
6 Prem, Felix (2011) 476904
7 Schwaiger, Hanna (2011) 461525
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Wurzrainer, Melina (2012) 474442
2 Perthaler, Katharina (2012) 434046
3 Schmid, Julian (2011) 476903
4 Prem, Felix (2011) 476904
5 Schwaiger, Hanna (2011) 461525
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 Wurzrainer, Leon (2010) 439926
2 Ager, Konstantin (2010) 445988
3 Erharter, Maya (2010) 461522
4 Holzer, Nikolaj (2010) 468662 SUI
5 Riegler, Sarah (2010) 477123
6 Unmuth, Julian (2010) 476905
7 Perthaler, Simon (2011) 434047
8 Pendl, Lennie (2012) 461542
9 Prem, Josephina (2012) 434045
10 Wurzrainer, Melina (2012) 474442
11 Perthaler, Katharina (2012) 434046
12 Schmid, Julian (2011) 476903
13 Prem, Felix (2011) 476904
14 Schwaiger, Hanna (2011) 461525
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 Holzer, Nikolaj (2010) 468662 SUI
2 Riegler, Sarah (2010) 477123
3 Unmuth, Julian (2010) 476905
4 Perthaler, Simon (2011) 434047
5 Pendl, Lennie (2012) 461542
6 Prem, Josephina (2012) 434045
7 Wurzrainer, Melina (2012) 474442
8 Perthaler, Katharina (2012) 434046
9 Schmid, Julian (2011) 476903
10 Prem, Felix (2011) 476904
11 Schwaiger, Hanna (2011) 461525
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,6 Prem, Niklas (2006) 421196
2 9,8 Treichl, Andreas (2009) 421195
3 10,0 Wurzrainer, Leon (2010) 439926
4 10,1 Mayer, Fabian (2009) 396560
5 10,1 Prem, Luis (2008) 419222
6 10,2 Mayer, Julian (2006) 371699
7 10,2 Perthaler, Simon (2011) 434047
8 10,3 Thurner, Jamie (2008) 396610
9 10,3 Zachmann, Theo (2008) 436922
10 10,3 Pendl, Lennie (2012) 461542

Sommer 2020 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 2,8 Aschaber, David (1993) 80092
2 6,2 Baur, Michael (1969) 349519
3 6,2 Buchwalder, Stefan (1982) 408812
4 6,3 Marksteiner, Fritz jun. (1963) 142350
5 6,3 Waltl, Johannes (1997) 126416
6 6,7 Hetzenauer, Patrick (1995) 199868
7 6,8 Erharter, Martin (1974) 338018
8 6,8 Aschaber, Thomas (1991) 238507
9 6,9 Fuchs, Robert (1965) 867
10 7,1 Margreiter, Anton (1964) 863
11 7,7 Mayer, Markus (1976) 197878
12 7,8 Aschaber, Günther (1959) 110218
13 7,8 Kalkschmid, Erwin (1969) 981
14 7,9 Riedmann, Josef (1959) 1782
15 8,1 Welling, Robin (1967) 349885
16 8,2 Prem, Bernhard (1980) 431759
17 8,2 Luxner, Florian (2003) 346404
18 8,3 Ager, Bernhard (1975) 408811
19 8,3 Saller, Joachim (1977) 337464
20 8,3 Pöll, Florian (1988) 3275
21 8,5 Schwaiger, Johann (1967) 431760
22 8,9 Trozonyi, Gabor (1974) 379453 HUN
23 9,5 Erharter, Samuel (2004) 318802
24 9,6 Prem, Niklas (2006) 421196
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,0 Dablander, Bernhard (1964) 1283 60024
2 6,2 Baur, Michael (1969) 349519
3 6,3 Marksteiner, Fritz jun. (1963) 142350
4 6,3 Riedmann, Josef (1967) 76131 60040
5 6,8 Erharter, Martin (1974) 338018
6 6,9 Fuchs, Robert (1965) 867
7 7,1 Margreiter, Anton (1964) 863
8 7,8 Aschaber, Günther (1959) 110218
9 7,8 Kalkschmid, Erwin (1969) 981
10 7,9 Riedmann, Josef (1959) 1782
11 8,1 Welling, Robin (1967) 349885
12 8,3 Ager, Bernhard (1975) 408811
13 8,4 Gschnaller, Andreas (1954) 2122
14 8,5 Schwaiger, Johann (1967) 431760
15 8,9 Trozonyi, Gabor (1974) 379453 HUN
16 9,7 Fuchs, Josef (1952) 3086
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,9 Fuchs, Robert (1965) 867
2 7,1 Margreiter, Anton (1964) 863
3 7,8 Aschaber, Günther (1959) 110218
4 7,8 Kalkschmid, Erwin (1969) 981
5 7,9 Riedmann, Josef (1959) 1782
6 8,1 Welling, Robin (1967) 349885
7 8,3 Ager, Bernhard (1975) 408811
8 8,4 Gschnaller, Andreas (1954) 2122
9 8,5 Schwaiger, Johann (1967) 431760
10 8,9 Trozonyi, Gabor (1974) 379453 HUN
11 9,1 Krall, Sebastian (1949) 4339
12 9,7 Fuchs, Josef (1952) 3086
13 9,7 Prucker, Hannes (1952) 463311
14 9,7 Luxner, Rudolf (1968) 463487
15 9,8 Köck, Andreas (1950) 463299
16 9,8 Danner, Wolfgang (1963) 463312
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,9 Hopfensperger, Sonya (2004) 348921
2 6,9 Nageler, Stephanie (1990) 4453
3 7,5 Margreiter, Christina (1992) 88183
4 8,0 Krall, Patricia (1994) 121457
5 8,7 Nageler, Sabine (1966) 3052
6 9,1 Angerer, Simone (1976) 338938
7 9,3 Lahner, Valentina (2003) 346539
8 9,3 Margreiter, Lisa (1998) 142710
9 9,4 Schwaiger, Leonie (2003) 346383
10 9,4 Perthaler, Daniela (1985) 431755
11 9,5 Margreiter, Petra (1964) 110223
12 9,5 Gerold, Andrea (1967) 160692
13 9,6 Aschenwald, Roswitha (1962) 96409
14 9,6 Buchwalder-Schober, Hanna (1981) 431780
15 9,8 Lutzmann, Magdalena (2002) 346402
16 9,9 Ascher, Anna (2003) 349421
17 9,9 Erharter, Lina (2006) 318801
18 10,0 Klingler, Evi (1956) 3279
19 10,0 Hirzinger, Lena (2003) 346382
20 10,1 Sodamin, Bianca (1985) 373278
21 10,1 Hirzinger, Luisa (2006) 346381
22 10,2 Mühlegger, Sonja (1975) 431779
23 10,2 Widner, Lena (2006) 445989
24 10,2 Zangerle, Ursula (1986) 358755
25 10,2 Lanzinger, Karoline (1969) 434262
26 10,3 Mudrynetz, Alice (1979) 431778
27 10,3 Weiser, Barbara (1975) 340591
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 8,6 Ager, Lis-Marie (1979) 338242 10044
2 8,7 Nageler, Sabine (1966) 3052
3 9,1 Angerer, Simone (1976) 338938
4 9,4 Perthaler, Daniela (1985) 431755
5 9,5 Margreiter, Petra (1964) 110223
6 9,5 Gerold, Andrea (1967) 160692
7 9,6 Aschenwald, Roswitha (1962) 96409
8 9,6 Buchwalder-Schober, Hanna (1981) 431780
9 10,0 Klingler, Evi (1956) 3279
10 10,1 Sodamin, Bianca (1985) 373278
11 10,2 Mühlegger, Sonja (1975) 431779
12 10,2 Lanzinger, Karoline (1969) 434262
13 10,3 Mudrynetz, Alice (1979) 431778
14 10,3 Weiser, Barbara (1975) 340591