Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 60115
TC Westendorf Tirol

Spielerliste

Sommer 2022 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,5 Zitzlsperger, Felix (1989) 510629 GER
2 5,9 Buchwalder, Stefan (1982) 408812
3 6,0 Marksteiner, Fritz jun. (1963) 142350
4 6,2 Baur, Michael (1969) 349519
5 6,3 Waltl, Johannes (1997) 126416
6 6,5 Erharter, Martin (1974) 338018
7 6,8 Aschaber, Thomas (1991) 238507
8 7,0 Fuchs, Robert (1965) 867
9 7,3 Mayer, Markus (1976) 197878
10 7,7 Schober, Stefan (1983) 3092
11 7,8 Aschaber, Günther (1959) 110218
12 7,8 Pirchl, Stefan (2001) 142349
13 7,9 Luxner, Florian (2003) 346404
14 8,0 Ager, Bernhard (1975) 408811
15 8,2 Welling, Robin (1967) 349885
16 8,2 Prem, Bernhard (1980) 431759
17 8,2 Saller, Joachim (1977) 337464
18 8,3 Ruetz, Andreas (1988) 76625
19 8,4 Pöll, Florian (1988) 3275
20 8,5 Trozonyi, Gabor (1974) 379453 HUN
21 8,7 Prem, Niklas (2006) 421196
22 8,8 Widauer, Jürgen (1975) 479962
23 9,0 Riedmann, Daniel (1996) 485398
24 9,1 Wetzinger, Andreas (1990) 484708
25 9,3 Wohlfahrtstätter, Marco (1985) 349886
26 9,4 Fuchs, Matthias (2007) 346540
27 9,5 Wurzrainer, Janik (2003) 474182
28 9,5 Ehrensberger, Hannes (1993) 485397
29 9,6 Erharter, Samuel (2004) 318802
30 9,6 Hoggenmüller, Andreas (1993) 485694
31 9,7 Treichl, Andreas (2009) 421195
32 9,7 Prem, Luis (2008) 419222
33 9,8 Stamey, Philip (1981) 510590
34 9,8 Baumann, Gernot (1988) 484692
35 9,8 Thurner, Jamie (2008) 396610
36 10,0 Kammerlander, Johannes (1981) 484698
37 10,1 Mayer, Julian (2006) 371699
38 10,1 Zachmann, Theo (2008) 436922
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,5 Erharter, Martin (1974) 338018
2 7,0 Fuchs, Robert (1965) 867
3 7,3 Mayer, Markus (1976) 197878
4 7,7 Schober, Stefan (1983) 3092
5 7,8 Aschaber, Günther (1959) 110218
6 7,8 Pirchl, Stefan (2001) 142349
7 7,9 Luxner, Florian (2003) 346404
8 8,0 Ager, Bernhard (1975) 408811
9 8,2 Welling, Robin (1967) 349885
10 8,2 Prem, Bernhard (1980) 431759
11 8,2 Saller, Joachim (1977) 337464
12 8,3 Ruetz, Andreas (1988) 76625
13 8,4 Pöll, Florian (1988) 3275
14 8,5 Trozonyi, Gabor (1974) 379453 HUN
15 8,7 Prem, Niklas (2006) 421196
16 8,8 Widauer, Jürgen (1975) 479962
17 9,0 Riedmann, Daniel (1996) 485398
18 9,1 Wetzinger, Andreas (1990) 484708
19 9,3 Wohlfahrtstätter, Marco (1985) 349886
20 9,4 Fuchs, Matthias (2007) 346540
21 9,5 Wurzrainer, Janik (2003) 474182
22 9,5 Ehrensberger, Hannes (1993) 485397
23 9,6 Erharter, Samuel (2004) 318802
24 9,6 Hoggenmüller, Andreas (1993) 485694
25 9,7 Treichl, Andreas (2009) 421195
26 9,7 Prem, Luis (2008) 419222
27 9,8 Stamey, Philip (1981) 510590
28 9,8 Baumann, Gernot (1988) 484692
29 9,8 Thurner, Jamie (2008) 396610
30 10,0 Kammerlander, Johannes (1981) 484698
31 10,1 Mayer, Julian (2006) 371699
32 10,1 Zachmann, Theo (2008) 436922
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,9 Riedmann, Josef (1967) 76131 60040
2 6,0 Marksteiner, Fritz jun. (1963) 142350
3 6,2 Baur, Michael (1969) 349519
4 6,5 Erharter, Martin (1974) 338018
5 6,9 Margreiter, Anton (1964) 863
6 7,0 Fuchs, Robert (1965) 867
7 7,1 Litzellachner, Hannes (1964) 76085
8 7,3 Mayer, Markus (1976) 197878
9 7,7 Riedmann, Josef (1959) 1782
10 7,8 Aschaber, Günther (1959) 110218
11 7,8 Mihalic, Rudolf (1974) 512335
12 8,0 Ager, Bernhard (1975) 408811
13 8,2 Welling, Robin (1967) 349885
14 8,2 Saller, Joachim (1977) 337464
15 8,5 Trozonyi, Gabor (1974) 379453 HUN
16 8,6 Gschnaller, Andreas (1954) 2122
17 8,8 Widauer, Jürgen (1975) 479962
18 9,0 Fuchs, Hans-Peter (1968) 512333
19 9,2 Krall, Sebastian (1949) 4339
20 9,4 Gasser, Gregor (1975) 512334
21 9,7 Luxner, Rudolf (1968) 463487
22 9,7 Steindl, Johann (1975) 512337
23 9,8 Köck, Andreas (1950) 463299
24 9,8 Fuchs, Josef (1952) 3086
25 9,9 Antretter, Josef (1966) 512330
26 9,9 Gossner, Walter (1959) 512340
27 9,9 Prucker, Hannes (1952) 463311
28 9,9 Ascher, Jürgen (1974) 512331
29 9,9 Burtscher-Theis, Herbert (1958) 512332
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,9 Riedmann, Josef (1967) 76131 60040
2 6,0 Marksteiner, Fritz jun. (1963) 142350
3 6,9 Margreiter, Anton (1964) 863
4 7,1 Litzellachner, Hannes (1964) 76085
5 7,7 Riedmann, Josef (1959) 1782
6 7,8 Aschaber, Günther (1959) 110218
7 8,2 Welling, Robin (1967) 349885
8 8,6 Gschnaller, Andreas (1954) 2122
9 9,2 Krall, Sebastian (1949) 4339
10 9,8 Köck, Andreas (1950) 463299
11 9,8 Fuchs, Josef (1952) 3086
12 9,9 Prucker, Hannes (1952) 463311
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,8 Nageler, Stephanie (1990) 4453
2 6,8 Hopfensperger, Sonya (2004) 348921
3 6,9 Jugenheimer, Amelie (2003) 511612 GER
4 7,6 Margreiter, Christina (1992) 88183
5 8,1 Krall, Patricia (1994) 121457
6 8,3 Ager, Lis-Marie (1979) 338242 10044
7 8,7 Schmaus, Jennifer (1993) 510630 GER
8 8,7 Nageler, Sabine (1966) 3052
9 9,1 Angerer, Simone (1976) 338938
10 9,1 Margreiter, Petra (1964) 110223
11 9,2 Lahner, Valentina (2003) 346539
12 9,3 Margreiter, Lisa (1998) 142710
13 9,4 Perthaler, Daniela (1985) 431755
14 9,4 Schwaiger-Mihalic, Martina (1983) 512259
15 9,7 Hirzinger, Luisa (2006) 346381
16 10,0 Pfitscher, Michaela (1997) 512260
17 10,1 Sodamin, Bianca (1985) 373278
18 10,2 Wurzrainer, Manuela (1971) 485584
19 10,2 Ager, Ann-Kathrin (1989) 485583
20 10,2 Weiser, Barbara (1975) 340591
21 10,3 Mühlegger, Sonja (1975) 431779
22 10,3 Mudrynetz, Alice (1979) 431778
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 9,9 Perthaler, Simon (2011) 434047
2 9,9 Mantl-Bernhard, Maxi (2011) 472870 70124
3 Perthaler, Katharina (2012) 434046
4 Pendl, Lennie (2012) 461542
5 9,9 Prem, Felix (2011) 476904
6 9,9 Schmid, Julian (2011) 476903
7 9,9 Fischler, Maximilian (2011) 501490
8 Hoffmann, Maximilian (2012) 512353
9 9,9 Nagele, Paul (2011) 500642
10 9,9 Schneider, Matthias (2011) 500643
11 Wurzrainer, Melina (2012) 474442
12 9,9 Schwaiger, Hanna (2011) 461525
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Pendl, Lennie (2012) 461542
2 9,9 Prem, Felix (2011) 476904
3 9,9 Schmid, Julian (2011) 476903
4 9,9 Fischler, Maximilian (2011) 501490
5 Hoffmann, Maximilian (2012) 512353
6 9,9 Nagele, Paul (2011) 500642
7 9,9 Schneider, Matthias (2011) 500643
8 Wurzrainer, Melina (2012) 474442
9 9,9 Schwaiger, Hanna (2011) 461525
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 9,4 Perthaler, Simon (2011) 434047
2 9,5 Mantl-Bernhard, Maxi (2011) 472870 70124
3 9,6 Prem, Felix (2011) 476904
4 9,7 Ager, Konstantin (2010) 445988
5 9,9 Wurzrainer, Leon (2010) 439926
6 9,9 Schmid, Julian (2011) 476903
7 9,9 Fischler, Maximilian (2011) 501490
8 10,0 Nagele, Paul (2011) 500642
9 Pendl, Lennie (2012) 461542
10 Hoffmann, Maximilian (2012) 512353
11 10,1 Unmuth, Julian (2010) 476905
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 9,4 Perthaler, Simon (2011) 434047
2 9,5 Mantl-Bernhard, Maxi (2011) 472870 70124
3 9,6 Prem, Felix (2011) 476904
4 9,9 Schmid, Julian (2011) 476903
5 9,9 Fischler, Maximilian (2011) 501490
6 10,0 Nagele, Paul (2011) 500642
7 Pendl, Lennie (2012) 461542
8 Hoffmann, Maximilian (2012) 512353
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 9,7 Nothdurfter, Mavie (2011) 436782 60044
2 9,8 Kernmaier, Anna (2011) 436783 60044
3 9,9 Erharter, Maya (2010) 461522
4 10,0 Schwaiger, Hanna (2011) 461525
5 Perthaler, Katharina (2012) 434046
6 Wurzrainer, Melina (2012) 474442
7 10,0 Riegler, Sarah (2010) 477123
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,7 Prem, Niklas (2006) 421196
2 9,4 Perthaler, Simon (2011) 434047
3 9,6 Prem, Felix (2011) 476904
4 9,7 Mayer, Fabian (2009) 396560
5 9,7 Treichl, Andreas (2009) 421195
6 9,7 Prem, Luis (2008) 419222
7 9,8 Thurner, Jamie (2008) 396610
8 9,9 Schmid, Julian (2011) 476903
9 Pendl, Lennie (2012) 461542
10 10,1 Mayer, Julian (2006) 371699
11 10,1 Zachmann, Theo (2008) 436922
12 10,2 Meyer, Gabriel (2009) 421194