Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 60119
TC Wörgl Tirol

Spielerliste

Jugend 2020 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,0 Jasaroski, Benjamin (2005) 249579
2 9,6 Kiss, Michael (2005) 371748
3 10,0 Lapatanovic, Danijel (2007) 300880
4 10,1 Prix, David (2006) 445977
5 10,2 Müller, David (2007) 445976
6 10,2 Hochstaffl, Christoph (2007) 445978

Sommer 2020 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 2,6 Adamek, Vojtech (1990) 279554 CZE
2 2,9 Lambauer, Noah (2003) 179963
3 3,3 Wegmair, David (1995) 109794
4 3,6 Kreidl, Daniel (2000) 142429
5 3,8 Geisler, Patrick (1984) 1148
6 4,2 Singer, Christian (1974) 462417 GER
7 4,7 Kreidl, Marco (1999) 142398
8 5,0 Kruckenhauser, Noah (1996) 168592
9 5,2 Rass, Matthäus (1971) 62771
10 5,4 Schneck, Stefan (1966) 1661
11 5,4 Sieghart, Thomas (1970) 462418 GER
12 5,4 Oberhammer, Dominik (1996) 119201
13 5,6 De Cillia, Felix (2003) 234698
14 6,0 Jasaroski, Benjamin (2005) 249579
15 7,6 Jasaroski, Medin (2001) 290819
16 7,7 Rappold, Lukas (2004) 237196
17 8,5 Strobl-Hotter, Nico (2004) 279572
18 9,3 Jasaroski, Alen (1998) 294699 MKD
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,7 Kreidl, Marco (1999) 142398
2 5,0 Kruckenhauser, Noah (1996) 168592
3 5,2 Rass, Matthäus (1971) 62771
4 5,4 Schneck, Stefan (1966) 1661
5 5,4 Sieghart, Thomas (1970) 462418 GER
6 5,4 Oberhammer, Dominik (1996) 119201
7 5,6 De Cillia, Felix (2003) 234698
8 6,0 Jasaroski, Benjamin (2005) 249579
9 7,6 Jasaroski, Medin (2001) 290819
10 7,7 Rappold, Lukas (2004) 237196
11 8,5 Strobl-Hotter, Nico (2004) 279572
12 9,3 Jasaroski, Alen (1998) 294699 MKD
13 9,4 Bickel, Kevin (1994) 360880
14 9,6 Kiss, Michael (2005) 371748
15 10,0 Lapatanovic, Danijel (2007) 300880
16 10,1 Prix, David (2006) 445977
17 10,2 Hochstaffl, Christoph (2007) 445978
18 10,2 Müller, David (2007) 445976
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,0 Pöll, Georg (1960) 75884
2 8,3 Gaudenzi, Walter (1954) 1381
3 8,5 Sammer, Gerhard (1960) 553
4 8,6 Gratz, Mathias (1955) 4309
5 8,7 Wurzer, Gerhard (1952) 4358
6 8,7 Ellinger, Jakob (1957) 75894
7 8,8 Steiner, Günther (1957) 3182
8 9,0 Schönberg, Manfred (1949) 119224
9 9,3 Stix, Robert (1948) 175229
10 9,3 Lang, Manfred (1955) 175609
11 9,6 Schellhorn, Josef (1945) 2407
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,9 Gruber, Nadja (1993) 110028
2 5,0 Gratt, Petra (1972) 76208 60045
3 5,2 Jukic, Christina (1994) 119397
4 5,4 Woydt, Eva (2005) 237787
5 6,5 Fössinger, Doris (1970) 3155
6 6,9 Salzburger, Sarah (2004) 238086
7 7,0 Gleirscher, Monika (1979) 2712
8 7,4 Widschwenter, Christina (1982) 3065
9 8,6 Zacher-Kaindl, Christine (1952) 2098
10 8,6 Kiss, Martina (1974) 407625
11 8,6 Hotter, Kerstin (1974) 407623
12 8,7 Gaudenzi-Huber, Stefanie (2004) 234703
13 8,8 Lapatanovic, Andjela (2005) 259519
14 9,0 Puchleitner, Miriam (2003) 322664
15 9,1 Prix, Lisa (2002) 234700
16 9,2 Peintner, Nadine (2003) 234702
17 9,7 Schneck, Monika (1942) 3153
18 10,0 Wechselberger, Eva (2000) 180528
19 10,1 Wieser, Anna-Maria (2003) 350561
20 10,3 Ioan, Antonia (2003) 430667
21 10,3 Hauer, Irina (2002) 420224
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,9 Salzburger, Sarah (2004) 238086
2 7,0 Gleirscher, Monika (1979) 2712
3 7,4 Widschwenter, Christina (1982) 3065
4 8,6 Zacher-Kaindl, Christine (1952) 2098
5 8,6 Kiss, Martina (1974) 407625
6 8,6 Hotter, Kerstin (1974) 407623
7 8,7 Gaudenzi-Huber, Stefanie (2004) 234703
8 8,8 Lapatanovic, Andjela (2005) 259519
9 9,0 Puchleitner, Miriam (2003) 322664
10 9,1 Prix, Lisa (2002) 234700
11 9,2 Peintner, Nadine (2003) 234702
12 9,7 Schneck, Monika (1942) 3153
13 10,0 Wechselberger, Eva (2000) 180528
14 10,1 Wieser, Anna-Maria (2003) 350561
15 10,2 Gaudenzi, Manuela (1970) 407620
16 10,3 Hauer, Miranda (1972) 381573
17 10,3 Ioan, Antonia (2003) 430667
18 10,3 Hauer, Irina (2002) 420224
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,1 Klaschka, Sabine (1980) 84482 GER
2 5,0 Gratt, Petra (1972) 76208 60045
3 6,5 Fössinger, Doris (1970) 3155
4 6,8 Huber, Margot (1976) 2640
5 7,0 Gleirscher, Monika (1979) 2712
6 7,4 Widschwenter, Christina (1982) 3065
7 8,3 Kaltenbrunner, Veronika (1962) 237440
8 8,6 Zacher-Kaindl, Christine (1952) 2098
9 8,6 Gaudenzi, Marianne (1955) 2252
10 8,6 Kiss, Martina (1974) 407625
11 8,6 Hotter, Kerstin (1974) 407623
12 9,1 Oberhammer, Elisabeth (1965) 4491
13 9,7 Schneck, Monika (1942) 3153
14 9,8 DeCillia, Alexandra (1974) 407624
15 10,2 Gaudenzi, Manuela (1970) 407620
16 10,3 Hauer, Miranda (1972) 381573
17 10,3 Eibl, Christa (1970) 407621
18 10,3 Haslacher, Maria (1961) 379741
19 10,3 Puchleitner, Verena (1975) 420222
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,4 Widschwenter, Christina (1982) 3065
2 8,3 Kaltenbrunner, Veronika (1962) 237440
3 8,6 Zacher-Kaindl, Christine (1952) 2098
4 8,6 Gaudenzi, Marianne (1955) 2252
5 8,6 Kiss, Martina (1974) 407625
6 8,6 Hotter, Kerstin (1974) 407623
7 9,1 Oberhammer, Elisabeth (1965) 4491
8 9,7 Schneck, Monika (1942) 3153
9 9,8 DeCillia, Alexandra (1974) 407624
10 10,2 Gaudenzi, Manuela (1970) 407620
11 10,3 Hauer, Miranda (1972) 381573
12 10,3 Eibl, Christa (1970) 407621
13 10,3 Haslacher, Maria (1961) 379741
14 10,3 Puchleitner, Verena (1975) 420222
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 8,3 Röhheuser, Hilde (1956) 2708 60010
2 8,3 Kaltenbrunner, Veronika (1962) 237440
3 8,6 Zacher-Kaindl, Christine (1952) 2098
4 8,6 Gaudenzi, Marianne (1955) 2252
5 9,0 Sammer, Birgit (1959) 95885
6 9,0 Spiss, Renate (1956) 2100
7 9,1 Oberhammer, Elisabeth (1965) 4491
8 9,2 Schellhorn, Marlies (1949) 1689
9 9,3 Ascher, Romana (1954) 3696
10 9,4 Weißkopf, Agnes (1959) 76642
11 9,7 Schneck, Monika (1942) 3153
12 10,1 Schwarzenauer, Maria (1948) 4521
13 10,2 Grimm, Eleonore (1950) 3076
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,6 Zacher-Kaindl, Christine (1952) 2098
2 8,6 Gaudenzi, Marianne (1955) 2252
3 9,0 Sammer, Birgit (1959) 95885
4 9,0 Spiss, Renate (1956) 2100
5 9,2 Schellhorn, Marlies (1949) 1689
6 9,3 Ascher, Romana (1954) 3696
7 9,4 Weißkopf, Agnes (1959) 76642
8 9,7 Schneck, Monika (1942) 3153
9 10,1 Schwarzenauer, Maria (1948) 4521
10 10,2 Grimm, Eleonore (1950) 3076
11 10,3 Köllich, Helga (1948) 96423
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 2,9 Lambauer, Noah (2003) 179963
2 5,6 De Cillia, Felix (2003) 234698
3 6,0 Jasaroski, Benjamin (2005) 249579
4 7,7 Rappold, Lukas (2004) 237196
5 8,5 Strobl-Hotter, Nico (2004) 279572
6 9,6 Kiss, Michael (2005) 371748
7 10,0 Lapatanovic, Danijel (2007) 300880
8 10,1 Prix, David (2006) 445977
9 10,2 Hochstaffl, Christoph (2007) 445978
10 10,2 Müller, David (2007) 445976
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,4 Woydt, Eva (2005) 237787
2 6,9 Salzburger, Sarah (2004) 238086
3 8,7 Gaudenzi-Huber, Stefanie (2004) 234703
4 8,8 Lapatanovic, Andjela (2005) 259519
5 9,0 Puchleitner, Miriam (2003) 322664
6 9,1 Prix, Lisa (2002) 234700
7 9,2 Peintner, Nadine (2003) 234702
8 10,1 Wieser, Anna-Maria (2003) 350561
9 10,3 Ioan, Antonia (2003) 430667
10 10,3 Hauer, Irina (2002) 420224

Sommer 2020 ÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,3 Vasic, Ema (1999) 144814
2 3,3 Hofer, Verena (1997) 459466 ITA
3 3,2 Klaschka, Sabine (1980) 84482 GER
4 3,8 Nothnagel, Caroline (1988) 95244 GER
5 4,1 Thiem, Julia (1990) 240239 GER
6 4,4 Sterner, Elisabeth (1996) 407551 GER
7 4,9 Gruber, Nadja (1993) 110028
8 4,9 Gratt, Petra (1972) 76208 60045
9 5,4 Jukic, Christina (1994) 119397
10 5,4 Woydt, Eva (2005) 237787
11 7,0 Salzburger, Sarah (2004) 238086
12 8,8 Peintner, Nadine (2003) 234702