Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 60119
TC Wörgl Tirol

Spielerliste

Jugend 2021 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Gleirscher, Fabian (2012) 502066
2 Dallago, David (2013) 502067
3 Peterer, Liam (2012) 502068
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,1 Lapatanovic, Danijel (2007) 300880
2 10,2 Hochstaffl, Christoph (2007) 445978
3 Gleirscher, Fabian (2012) 502066
4 10,3 Prix, David (2006) 445977
5 10,3 Müller, David (2007) 445976
6 Dallago, David (2013) 502067

Sommer 2021 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 2,1 Lavagno, Edoardo (1998) 490183 ITA
2 2,1 Handel, Tim (1996) 489383 GER
3 2,5 Adamek, Vojtech (1990) 279554 CZE
4 3,0 Da Col, Alessandro (1978) 69626 ITA
5 3,1 Lambauer, Noah (2003) 179963
6 3,5 Kreidl, Daniel (2000) 142429
7 3,6 Wegmair, David (1995) 109794
8 3,9 Geisler, Patrick (1984) 1148
9 4,0 Singer, Christian (1974) 462417 GER
10 4,9 Kruckenhauser, Noah (1996) 168592
11 4,9 Kreidl, Marco (1999) 142398
12 5,0 De Cillia, Felix (2003) 234698
13 5,0 Schneck, Stefan (1966) 1661
14 5,1 Hüttner, Mario (1994) 142582
15 5,4 Sieghart, Thomas (1970) 462418 GER
16 5,8 Jasaroski, Benjamin (2005) 249579
17 6,7 Celigoj, Eugen (1978) 3430
18 7,6 Jasaroski, Medin (2001) 290819
19 8,1 Strobl-Hotter, Nico (2004) 279572
20 8,8 Mayrhofer, Alexander (1998) 142280
21 9,2 Jasaroski, Alen (1998) 294699 MKD
22 9,3 Stegmaier, Andreas (1999) 142276
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,5 Kreidl, Daniel (2000) 142429
2 3,9 Geisler, Patrick (1984) 1148
3 4,0 Singer, Christian (1974) 462417 GER
4 4,9 Kruckenhauser, Noah (1996) 168592
5 4,9 Kreidl, Marco (1999) 142398
6 5,0 De Cillia, Felix (2003) 234698
7 5,0 Schneck, Stefan (1966) 1661
8 5,1 Hüttner, Mario (1994) 142582
9 5,8 Jasaroski, Benjamin (2005) 249579
10 6,7 Celigoj, Eugen (1978) 3430
11 7,6 Jasaroski, Medin (2001) 290819
12 8,1 Pöll, Georg (1960) 75884
13 8,1 Strobl-Hotter, Nico (2004) 279572
14 8,8 Mayrhofer, Alexander (1998) 142280
15 9,1 Lapatanovic, Danijel (2007) 300880
16 9,1 Bickel, Kevin (1994) 360880
17 9,2 Bickel, Niklas (1988) 472362
18 9,2 Jasaroski, Alen (1998) 294699 MKD
19 9,3 Stegmaier, Andreas (1999) 142276
20 9,4 Kiss, Michael (2005) 371748
21 10,3 Prix, David (2006) 445977
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,0 De Cillia, Felix (2003) 234698
2 5,0 Schneck, Stefan (1966) 1661
3 5,8 Jasaroski, Benjamin (2005) 249579
4 6,7 Celigoj, Eugen (1978) 3430
5 7,6 Jasaroski, Medin (2001) 290819
6 8,1 Pöll, Georg (1960) 75884
7 8,1 Strobl-Hotter, Nico (2004) 279572
8 8,8 Mayrhofer, Alexander (1998) 142280
9 9,0 Borchert, Philipp (1983) 488652
10 9,1 Lapatanovic, Danijel (2007) 300880
11 9,1 Bickel, Kevin (1994) 360880
12 9,2 Bickel, Niklas (1988) 472362
13 9,2 Jasaroski, Alen (1998) 294699 MKD
14 9,3 Stegmaier, Andreas (1999) 142276
15 9,4 Kiss, Michael (2005) 371748
16 9,4 Zaisser, Sascha (1981) 488659
17 9,4 Reinsberger, Thomas (1982) 493511
18 9,5 Lapatanovic, Dalibor (1974) 485139
19 10,1 Horngacher, Johannes (1996) 488634
20 10,1 Peterer, Aaron (1981) 488632
21 10,2 Unterberger, Josef (1993) 488633
22 10,2 Hochstaffl, Christoph (2007) 445978
23 10,3 Prix, David (2006) 445977
24 10,3 Müller, David (2007) 445976
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,4 Gaudenzi, Walter (1954) 1381
2 8,7 Ellinger, Jakob (1957) 75894
3 8,8 Mayrhofer, Alexander (1998) 142280
4 8,8 Steiner, Günther (1957) 3182
5 8,9 Wurzer, Gerhard (1952) 4358
6 9,0 Pertl, Herbert (1964) 307112
7 9,0 Borchert, Philipp (1983) 488652
8 9,1 Lapatanovic, Danijel (2007) 300880
9 9,1 Bickel, Kevin (1994) 360880
10 9,2 Bickel, Niklas (1988) 472362
11 9,3 Stegmaier, Andreas (1999) 142276
12 9,4 Kiss, Michael (2005) 371748
13 9,4 Zaisser, Sascha (1981) 488659
14 9,4 Reinsberger, Thomas (1982) 493511
15 9,5 Mayr, Walter (1963) 489854
16 9,5 Lapatanovic, Dalibor (1974) 485139
17 10,1 Horngacher, Johannes (1996) 488634
18 10,1 Peterer, Aaron (1981) 488632
19 10,2 Unterberger, Josef (1993) 488633
20 10,2 Hochstaffl, Christoph (2007) 445978
21 10,3 Prix, David (2006) 445977
22 10,3 Müller, David (2007) 445976
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,0 Schneck, Stefan (1966) 1661
2 8,1 Pöll, Georg (1960) 75884
3 8,3 Müller, Robert (1957) 4355
4 8,4 Gaudenzi, Walter (1954) 1381
5 8,7 Ellinger, Jakob (1957) 75894
6 8,8 Steiner, Günther (1957) 3182
7 8,9 Wurzer, Gerhard (1952) 4358
8 8,9 Gratz, Mathias (1955) 4309
9 9,0 Pertl, Herbert (1964) 307112
10 9,0 Schönberg, Manfred (1949) 119224
11 9,2 Stix, Robert (1948) 175229
12 9,5 Mayr, Walter (1963) 489854
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,3 Woydt, Eva (2005) 237787
2 4,4 Sterner, Elisabeth (1996) 407551 GER
3 4,9 Gratt, Petra (1972) 76208
4 5,0 Gruber, Nadja (1993) 110028
5 5,2 Jukic, Christina (1994) 119397
6 5,5 Weinbaur, Nadine (1985) 531
7 6,4 Fössinger, Doris (1970) 3155
8 6,8 Salzburger, Sarah (2004) 238086
9 7,1 Gleirscher, Monika (1979) 2712
10 7,5 Amort, Maya (2003) 249759 ITA
11 7,8 Widschwenter, Christina (1982) 3065
12 8,3 Lapatanovic, Andjela (2005) 259519
13 8,3 Puchleitner, Miriam (2003) 322664
14 8,6 Kiss, Martina (1974) 407625
15 8,7 Hotter, Kerstin (1974) 407623
16 9,1 Prix, Lisa (2002) 234700
17 9,2 Peintner, Nadine (2003) 234702
18 10,1 Ioan, Antonia (2003) 430667
19 10,2 Hauer, Irina (2002) 420224
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,5 Weinbaur, Nadine (1985) 531
2 6,4 Fössinger, Doris (1970) 3155
3 6,8 Salzburger, Sarah (2004) 238086
4 7,1 Gleirscher, Monika (1979) 2712
5 7,5 Amort, Maya (2003) 249759 ITA
6 7,8 Widschwenter, Christina (1982) 3065
7 8,3 Lapatanovic, Andjela (2005) 259519
8 8,3 Puchleitner, Miriam (2003) 322664
9 8,5 Zacher-Kaindl, Christine (1952) 2098
10 8,6 Kiss, Martina (1974) 407625
11 8,7 Hotter, Kerstin (1974) 407623
12 9,1 Prix, Lisa (2002) 234700
13 9,2 Peintner, Nadine (2003) 234702
14 9,8 Hauer, Miranda (1972) 381573
15 10,1 Ioan, Antonia (2003) 430667
16 10,2 Hauer, Irina (2002) 420224
17 10,3 Gaudenzi, Manuela (1970) 407620
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,3 Klaschka, Sabine (1980) 84482 GER
2 4,9 Gratt, Petra (1972) 76208
3 5,4 Marksteiner, Brigitte (1968) 2107 60045
4 5,5 Weinbaur, Nadine (1985) 531
5 6,4 Fössinger, Doris (1970) 3155
6 7,1 Gleirscher, Monika (1979) 2712
7 7,8 Widschwenter, Christina (1982) 3065
8 8,1 Kaltenbrunner, Veronika (1962) 237440
9 8,5 Zacher-Kaindl, Christine (1952) 2098
10 8,6 Kiss, Martina (1974) 407625
11 8,7 Hotter, Kerstin (1974) 407623
12 8,9 Gaudenzi, Marianne (1955) 2252
13 9,3 Ascher, Romana (1954) 3696
14 9,8 Hauer, Miranda (1972) 381573
15 10,0 Haslacher, Maria (1961) 379741
16 10,1 Rampl, Manuela (1973) 489908
17 10,3 Gaudenzi, Manuela (1970) 407620
18 10,3 Tschenet, Sarah (1985) 489898
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,1 Gleirscher, Monika (1979) 2712
2 7,8 Widschwenter, Christina (1982) 3065
3 8,1 Kaltenbrunner, Veronika (1962) 237440
4 8,5 Zacher-Kaindl, Christine (1952) 2098
5 8,6 Kiss, Martina (1974) 407625
6 8,7 Hotter, Kerstin (1974) 407623
7 8,9 Gaudenzi, Marianne (1955) 2252
8 9,3 Ascher, Romana (1954) 3696
9 9,8 Hauer, Miranda (1972) 381573
10 10,0 Haslacher, Maria (1961) 379741
11 10,1 Rampl, Manuela (1973) 489908
12 10,3 Gaudenzi, Manuela (1970) 407620
13 10,3 Tschenet, Sarah (1985) 489898
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 8,1 Kaltenbrunner, Veronika (1962) 237440
2 8,1 Röhheuser, Hilde (1956) 2708 60010
3 8,5 Zacher-Kaindl, Christine (1952) 2098
4 8,9 Gaudenzi, Marianne (1955) 2252
5 8,9 Spiss, Renate (1956) 2100
6 8,9 Sammer, Birgit (1959) 95885
7 9,1 Oberhammer, Elisabeth (1965) 4491
8 9,3 Ascher, Romana (1954) 3696
9 9,3 Schellhorn, Marlies (1949) 1689
10 9,4 Weißkopf, Agnes (1959) 76642
11 10,1 Schwarzenauer, Maria (1948) 4521
12 10,2 Grimm, Eleonore (1950) 3076
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,5 Zacher-Kaindl, Christine (1952) 2098
2 8,9 Gaudenzi, Marianne (1955) 2252
3 8,9 Spiss, Renate (1956) 2100
4 8,9 Sammer, Birgit (1959) 95885
5 9,3 Ascher, Romana (1954) 3696
6 9,3 Schellhorn, Marlies (1949) 1689
7 9,4 Weißkopf, Agnes (1959) 76642
8 10,1 Schwarzenauer, Maria (1948) 4521
9 10,2 Grimm, Eleonore (1950) 3076
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 3,1 Lambauer, Noah (2003) 179963
2 5,0 De Cillia, Felix (2003) 234698
3 5,8 Jasaroski, Benjamin (2005) 249579
4 8,1 Strobl-Hotter, Nico (2004) 279572
5 9,1 Lapatanovic, Danijel (2007) 300880
6 9,4 Kiss, Michael (2005) 371748
7 10,2 Hochstaffl, Christoph (2007) 445978
8 10,3 Prix, David (2006) 445977
9 10,3 Müller, David (2007) 445976
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,3 Woydt, Eva (2005) 237787
2 6,8 Salzburger, Sarah (2004) 238086
3 7,5 Amort, Maya (2003) 249759 ITA
4 8,3 Lapatanovic, Andjela (2005) 259519
5 8,3 Puchleitner, Miriam (2003) 322664
6 9,2 Peintner, Nadine (2003) 234702
7 10,1 Ioan, Antonia (2003) 430667