Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 60136
TC Wiesing Tirol

Spielerliste

Winter 2019/20 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,2 Schenk, Hannes (1989) 84586
2 4,3 Niederacher, Andreas (1996) 133890
3 4,9 Huber, David (1990) 111993
4 6,2 Niederacher, Josef (1990) 134212
5 6,3 Huber, Josef (1958) 2866
6 6,5 Messner, Christoph (1988) 126436
7 6,6 Untermair, Christian (1963) 1461
8 6,7 Hirschmugl, Klaus (1972) 1846
9 6,8 Widner, Peter (1963) 96410
10 6,8 Höpperger, Jürgen (1983) 126398
11 6,9 Huber, Reinhard (1970) 236027
12 6,9 Löschl, Michael (1981) 282874
13 7,2 Huber, Franz (1965) 4009
14 7,3 Oberwalder, Hubert (1966) 190205
15 7,4 Heim, Florian (1999) 325082
16 7,4 Lörgetbohrer, Werner (1971) 236028
17 7,6 Untermair, Clemens (1998) 337916
18 8,2 Steckel, Gunter (1955) 159807 GER
19 8,3 Bernert, Walter (1956) 4387
20 8,5 Rahm, Markus (1973) 359695
21 8,6 Hechenblaickner, Hanspeter (1973) 430745
22 8,6 Nöckl, Georg (1969) 236029
23 8,6 Heim, Manfred (1967) 236030
24 8,7 Laurer, Josef (1968) 236031
25 8,7 Huber, Alexander (1998) 337917
26 9,2 Wurm, Gerhard (1972) 359693
27 10,1 Dietl, Fabio (2008) 419004
28 10,2 Lechner, Johannes (2008) 445982
29 10,2 Heim, Lukas (2004) 238057
30 10,3 Hütter, Lukas (2008) 419006

Jugend 2019 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 10,1 Dietl, Fabio (2008) 419004
2 10,2 Lechner, Johannes (2008) 445982
3 10,3 Hütter, Lukas (2008) 419006
4 10,3 Niederstätter, Andreas (2006) 313686 60096
5 10,3 Sprenger, Maximilian (2004) 445981
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 9,1 Huber, Lea (2004) 238056
2 9,9 Madersbacher, Laura (2006) 337627 60002
3 10,0 Hadlauer, Jasmin (2004) 237388
4 10,1 Danzl, Hannah (2007) 445979
5 10,1 Tobias, Samira (2006) 405404 60002
6 10,2 Wurm, Julia (2004) 382908
7 10,2 Gluderer, Nina (2006) 445980
8 10,3 Reremoser, Lena-Marie (2008) 419005
9 10,3 Hofer, Elisa (2008) 419002
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 10,1 Danzl, Hannah (2007) 445979
2 10,1 Tobias, Samira (2006) 405404 60002
3 10,2 Wurm, Julia (2004) 382908
4 10,2 Gluderer, Nina (2006) 445980
5 10,3 Reremoser, Lena-Marie (2008) 419005
6 10,3 Hofer, Elisa (2008) 419002

Sommer 2019 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,2 Schenk, Hannes (1989) 84586
2 4,3 Niederacher, Andreas (1996) 133890
3 4,9 Huber, David (1990) 111993
4 6,2 Niederacher, Josef (1990) 134212
5 6,3 Huber, Josef (1958) 2866
6 6,5 Messner, Christoph (1988) 126436
7 6,6 Untermair, Christian (1963) 1461
8 6,7 Hirschmugl, Klaus (1972) 1846
9 6,8 Widner, Peter (1963) 96410
10 6,9 Huber, Reinhard (1970) 236027
11 6,9 Löschl, Michael (1981) 282874
12 7,2 Huber, Franz (1965) 4009
13 7,3 Oberwalder, Hubert (1966) 190205
14 7,4 Heim, Florian (1999) 325082
15 7,4 Lörgetbohrer, Werner (1971) 236028
16 7,6 Untermair, Clemens (1998) 337916
17 8,2 Steckel, Gunter (1955) 159807 GER
18 8,3 Bernert, Walter (1956) 4387
19 8,4 Gruber, Herbert (1956) 177897
20 8,5 Rahm, Markus (1973) 359695
21 8,6 Nöckl, Georg (1969) 236029
22 8,6 Heim, Manfred (1967) 236030
23 8,7 Laurer, Josef (1968) 236031
24 8,7 Huber, Alexander (1998) 337917
25 8,9 Hirschmugl, Mario (1967) 134159
26 8,9 Daxgabler, Kurt (1967) 236033
27 8,9 Hofer, Georg (1972) 359694
28 9,2 Wurm, Gerhard (1972) 359693
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,3 Huber, Josef (1958) 2866
2 6,6 Untermair, Christian (1963) 1461
3 6,7 Hirschmugl, Klaus (1972) 1846
4 6,8 Widner, Peter (1963) 96410
5 6,9 Huber, Reinhard (1970) 236027
6 7,2 Huber, Franz (1965) 4009
7 7,3 Oberwalder, Hubert (1966) 190205
8 7,4 Lörgetbohrer, Werner (1971) 236028
9 8,2 Steckel, Gunter (1955) 159807 GER
10 8,3 Bernert, Walter (1956) 4387
11 8,4 Gruber, Herbert (1956) 177897
12 8,5 Rahm, Markus (1973) 359695
13 8,6 Nöckl, Georg (1969) 236029
14 8,6 Heim, Manfred (1967) 236030
15 8,6 Hechenblaickner, Hanspeter (1973) 430745
16 8,7 Laurer, Josef (1968) 236031
17 8,9 Hirschmugl, Mario (1967) 134159
18 8,9 Daxgabler, Kurt (1967) 236033
19 8,9 Hofer, Georg (1972) 359694
20 9,2 Wurm, Gerhard (1972) 359693
21 9,5 Danzl, Stefan (1973) 382905
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,3 Huber, Josef (1958) 2866
2 6,6 Untermair, Christian (1963) 1461
3 6,8 Widner, Peter (1963) 96410
4 7,2 Hassler, Ernst (1951) 2422
5 8,1 Stimpfl, Kurt (1951) 2455
6 8,2 Steckel, Gunter (1955) 159807 GER
7 8,4 Gruber, Herbert (1956) 177897
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,2 Hofreiter, Hannah (1999) 144815
2 7,2 Jost, Susanne (1988) 76632
3 7,9 Keiler, Diana (1985) 4492
4 9,0 Untermair, Sabine (1972) 340562
5 9,1 Haberditz, Christina (1993) 190200
6 9,1 Huber, Lea (2004) 238056
7 9,2 Huber, Andrea (1957) 4494
8 9,9 Gruber, Theresa (1994) 337915
9 10,0 Hadlauer, Jasmin (2004) 237388
10 10,2 Wurm, Julia (2004) 382908
11 10,3 Hadlauer, Lara (2002) 201237
12 10,3 Falch, Sara (2000) 340565
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 10,1 Dietl, Fabio (2008) 419004
2 10,3 Hütter, Lukas (2008) 419006
3 10,3 Hofer, Elisa (2008) 419002
4 10,3 Reremoser, Lena-Marie (2008) 419005