Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 60161
SPG TC Ried-Kaltenbach/Uderns Tirol

Spielerliste

Sommer 2020 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,0 Fasching, Mathias (1978) 1899
2 5,0 Geisler, Rene (1975) 540
3 5,0 Daum, Markus (1972) 1313
4 5,1 Kreidl, Markus (1975) 511
5 5,2 Steiner, Markus (1979) 5018
6 5,5 Klocker, Florian (1995) 133905
7 5,6 Kerschdorfer, Noah (2000) 204519
8 5,6 Eberharter, Martin (1980) 236733
9 5,8 Herzog, Josef (1963) 160642
10 5,8 Spaur, Leo (1989) 76664
11 5,8 Eberharter, Roland (1978) 1922
12 6,0 Klocker, Stefan (1968) 134216
13 6,0 Holzer, Thomas (1975) 110024
14 6,0 Unterlechner, Patrick (1985) 3406
15 6,1 Hanel, Erwin (1961) 2563
16 6,2 Mair, Andreas (1969) 126456
17 6,3 Ortner, Mario (1974) 541
18 6,3 Dengg, Benjamin (1990) 110019
19 6,7 Flörl, Helmut (1962) 505
20 6,8 Rieder, Markus (1974) 126318
21 7,0 Dengg, Florian (1997) 144989
22 7,0 Rist, Christian (1965) 76353
23 7,1 Eberharter, Andreas (1964) 180154
24 7,4 Kerschdorfer, Daniel (2003) 247685
25 7,5 Kerschdorfer, Simon (1984) 3306
26 7,5 Klocker, Engelbert (1970) 134228
27 7,6 Schuster, Johannes (1970) 408770
28 7,6 Kerschdorfer, Alexander (1971) 236739
29 8,1 Rieder, Hansjörg (1970) 119078
30 8,3 Klocker, Josef (1971) 236740
31 8,5 Mölk, Stefan (1995) 349923
32 8,8 Schuster, Sebastian (2004) 296323
33 8,9 Rauch, Maximilian (2004) 296560
34 9,6 Klocker, Mathias (1992) 126417
35 9,7 Mauracher, Reinhart (1980) 431673
36 9,7 Steinwender, Manuel (1994) 168678
37 10,1 Daum, Dominik (1990) 431672
38 10,1 Eberharter, Thomas (2005) 369400
39 10,2 Knospe, Kai (1977) 350901
40 10,3 Hanser, Matthias (2002) 420550
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,5 Klocker, Florian (1995) 133905
2 5,6 Kerschdorfer, Noah (2000) 204519
3 5,6 Eberharter, Martin (1980) 236733
4 5,8 Spaur, Leo (1989) 76664
5 5,8 Eberharter, Roland (1978) 1922
6 6,0 Klocker, Stefan (1968) 134216
7 6,0 Holzer, Thomas (1975) 110024
8 6,0 Unterlechner, Patrick (1985) 3406
9 6,1 Hanel, Erwin (1961) 2563
10 6,2 Mair, Andreas (1969) 126456
11 6,3 Ortner, Mario (1974) 541
12 6,3 Dengg, Benjamin (1990) 110019
13 6,7 Flörl, Helmut (1962) 505
14 6,8 Rieder, Markus (1974) 126318
15 7,0 Dengg, Florian (1997) 144989
16 7,0 Rist, Christian (1965) 76353
17 7,1 Eberharter, Andreas (1964) 180154
18 7,4 Kerschdorfer, Daniel (2003) 247685
19 7,5 Kerschdorfer, Simon (1984) 3306
20 7,5 Klocker, Engelbert (1970) 134228
21 7,6 Schuster, Johannes (1970) 408770
22 7,6 Kerschdorfer, Alexander (1971) 236739
23 8,1 Rieder, Hansjörg (1970) 119078
24 8,3 Klocker, Josef (1971) 236740
25 8,5 Mölk, Stefan (1995) 349923
26 8,8 Schuster, Sebastian (2004) 296323
27 8,9 Rauch, Maximilian (2004) 296560
28 9,6 Klocker, Mathias (1992) 126417
29 9,7 Mauracher, Reinhart (1980) 431673
30 9,7 Steinwender, Manuel (1994) 168678
31 10,1 Angerer, Stefan (1978) 420549
32 10,1 Daum, Dominik (1990) 431672
33 10,1 Eberharter, Thomas (2005) 369400
34 10,2 Knospe, Kai (1977) 350901
35 10,3 Hanser, Matthias (2002) 420550
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,3 Jelinek, Leos (1984) 282245 40873 CZE
2 2,3 Vencl, Jiri (1981) 119960 CZE
3 2,8 Böhm, Florian (1980) 36164 10061
4 3,0 Horyna, Philip (1982) 97607 SUI
5 3,1 Fankhauser, Johann Georg (1984) 2364 60014
6 3,4 Bösch, Benjamin (1983) 1427 60014
7 3,5 Fischhaber, Johann (1979) 273459 GER
8 3,5 Mitterer, Reinhard (1979) 3852 60014
9 3,6 Blaickner, Hans-Peter (1980) 33631 50008
10 3,6 Steiner, Bernhard (1977) 5017 60014
11 3,8 Geisler, Alexander (1980) 1128 10061
12 4,0 Fasching, Mathias (1978) 1899
13 4,0 Rainer, Franz Josef (1978) 1261
14 4,5 Stiegler, Daniel (1971) 4083 60014
15 5,0 Geisler, Rene (1975) 540
16 5,0 Daum, Markus (1972) 1313
17 5,1 Kreidl, Markus (1975) 511
18 5,2 Steiner, Markus (1979) 5018
19 5,6 Eberharter, Martin (1980) 236733
20 5,8 Herzog, Josef (1963) 160642
21 5,8 Eberharter, Roland (1978) 1922
22 6,0 Klocker, Stefan (1968) 134216
23 6,0 Holzer, Thomas (1975) 110024
24 6,0 Unterlechner, Patrick (1985) 3406
25 6,2 Mair, Andreas (1969) 126456
26 6,3 Ortner, Mario (1974) 541
27 6,5 Geisler, Johann (1955) 76351
28 6,6 Hochstaffel, Raimund (1964) 4056
29 6,7 Flörl, Helmut (1962) 505
30 6,7 Fankhauser, Hansjörg (1954) 1227
31 6,8 Rieder, Markus (1974) 126318
32 7,0 Rist, Christian (1965) 76353
33 7,1 Ebster, Eduard (1955) 1129
34 7,1 Eberharter, Andreas (1964) 180154
35 7,5 Klocker, Engelbert (1970) 134228
36 7,6 Kerschdorfer, Alexander (1971) 236739
37 7,8 Resinger, Wolfgang (1957) 200554
38 8,0 Kerschdorfer, Johann (1955) 76352
39 8,0 Daum, Johann (1951) 178611
40 8,1 Rieder, Hansjörg (1970) 119078
41 8,3 Klocker, Josef (1971) 236740
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,0 Geisler, Rene (1975) 540
2 5,0 Daum, Markus (1972) 1313
3 5,1 Kreidl, Markus (1975) 511
4 5,8 Herzog, Josef (1963) 160642
5 6,0 Klocker, Stefan (1968) 134216
6 6,0 Holzer, Thomas (1975) 110024
7 6,0 Antheunisse, Jim (1959) 4103 60099 NED
8 6,1 Niederegger, Günther (1945) 1667
9 6,1 Hanel, Erwin (1961) 2563
10 6,2 Mair, Andreas (1969) 126456
11 6,3 Ortner, Mario (1974) 541
12 6,5 Geisler, Johann (1955) 76351
13 6,6 Lieb, Fritz (1965) 378842 SUI
14 6,6 Hochstaffel, Raimund (1964) 4056
15 6,7 Flörl, Helmut (1962) 505
16 6,7 Fankhauser, Hansjörg (1954) 1227
17 6,8 Rieder, Markus (1974) 126318
18 7,0 Moser, Helmut (1956) 4328
19 7,0 Rist, Christian (1965) 76353
20 7,1 Ebster, Eduard (1955) 1129
21 7,1 Dollinger, Manfred (1958) 2431
22 7,1 Eberharter, Andreas (1964) 180154
23 7,5 Klocker, Engelbert (1970) 134228
24 7,6 Schuster, Johannes (1970) 408770
25 7,6 Kerschdorfer, Alexander (1971) 236739
26 7,8 Resinger, Wolfgang (1957) 200554
27 8,0 Kerschdorfer, Johann (1955) 76352
28 8,0 Daum, Johann (1951) 178611
29 8,1 Rieder, Hansjörg (1970) 119078
30 8,3 Klocker, Josef (1971) 236740
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,0 Klocker, Stefan (1968) 134216
2 6,0 Antheunisse, Jim (1959) 4103 60099 NED
3 6,1 Niederegger, Günther (1945) 1667
4 6,1 Hanel, Erwin (1961) 2563
5 6,2 Mair, Andreas (1969) 126456
6 6,5 Geisler, Johann (1955) 76351
7 6,6 Hochstaffel, Raimund (1964) 4056
8 6,7 Flörl, Helmut (1962) 505
9 6,7 Fankhauser, Hansjörg (1954) 1227
10 6,8 Rieder, Markus (1974) 126318
11 7,0 Moser, Helmut (1956) 4328
12 7,0 Rist, Christian (1965) 76353
13 7,1 Ebster, Eduard (1955) 1129
14 7,1 Dollinger, Manfred (1958) 2431
15 7,1 Eberharter, Andreas (1964) 180154
16 7,5 Klocker, Engelbert (1970) 134228
17 7,6 Schuster, Johannes (1970) 408770
18 7,6 Kerschdorfer, Alexander (1971) 236739
19 7,8 Resinger, Wolfgang (1957) 200554
20 8,0 Kerschdorfer, Johann (1955) 76352
21 8,0 Daum, Johann (1951) 178611
22 8,1 Rieder, Hansjörg (1970) 119078
23 8,3 Klocker, Josef (1971) 236740
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,8 Herzog, Josef (1963) 160642
2 6,1 Niederegger, Günther (1945) 1667
3 6,1 Hanel, Erwin (1961) 2563
4 6,6 Lieb, Fritz (1965) 378842 SUI
5 6,6 Hochstaffel, Raimund (1964) 4056
6 6,7 Flörl, Helmut (1962) 505
7 6,7 Fankhauser, Hansjörg (1954) 1227
8 7,0 Moser, Helmut (1956) 4328
9 7,0 Rist, Christian (1965) 76353
10 7,1 Ebster, Eduard (1955) 1129
11 7,1 Dollinger, Manfred (1958) 2431
12 7,1 Eberharter, Andreas (1964) 180154
13 7,8 Resinger, Wolfgang (1957) 200554
14 8,0 Kerschdorfer, Johann (1955) 76352
15 8,0 Daum, Johann (1951) 178611
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,0 Antheunisse, Jim (1959) 4103 60099 NED
2 6,1 Niederegger, Günther (1945) 1667
3 6,4 Fiechtl, Johannes (1955) 3944 60099
4 6,5 Geisler, Johann (1955) 76351
5 6,7 Fankhauser, Hansjörg (1954) 1227
6 7,0 Moser, Helmut (1956) 4328
7 7,1 Ebster, Eduard (1955) 1129
8 7,1 Dollinger, Manfred (1958) 2431
9 7,8 Resinger, Wolfgang (1957) 200554
10 8,0 Kerschdorfer, Johann (1955) 76352
11 8,0 Daum, Johann (1951) 178611
12 9,0 Rieder, Gottfried (1956) 76350 60099
13 10,3 Steinlechner, Konrad (1954) 84508