Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 60161
SPG TC Ried-Kaltenbach/Uderns Tirol

Spielerliste

Sommer 2020 TTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,1 Fasching, Mathias (1978) 1899
2 4,9 Geisler, Rene (1975) 540
3 5,1 Kreidl, Markus (1975) 511
4 5,2 Steiner, Markus (1979) 5018
5 5,3 Daum, Markus (1972) 1313
6 5,4 Herzog, Josef (1963) 160642
7 5,5 Eberharter, Martin (1980) 236733
8 5,8 Kerschdorfer, Noah (2000) 204519
9 5,9 Eberharter, Roland (1978) 1922
10 5,9 Spaur, Leo (1989) 76664
11 6,0 Holzer, Thomas (1975) 110024
12 6,1 Klocker, Florian (1995) 133905
13 6,1 Klocker, Stefan (1968) 134216
14 6,2 Hanel, Erwin (1961) 2563
15 6,3 Ortner, Mario (1974) 541
16 6,3 Mair, Andreas (1969) 126456
17 6,4 Flörl, Helmut (1962) 505
18 6,5 Unterlechner, Patrick (1985) 3406
19 6,6 Dengg, Benjamin (1990) 110019
20 7,0 Dengg, Florian (1997) 144989
21 7,0 Rist, Christian (1965) 76353
22 7,2 Rieder, Markus (1974) 126318
23 7,2 Eberharter, Andreas (1964) 180154
24 7,4 Kerschdorfer, Daniel (2003) 247685
25 7,5 Kerschdorfer, Alexander (1971) 236739
26 7,5 Kerschdorfer, Simon (1984) 3306
27 7,5 Klocker, Engelbert (1970) 134228
28 7,7 Schuster, Johannes (1970) 408770
29 8,2 Klocker, Josef (1971) 236740
30 8,2 Rieder, Hansjörg (1970) 119078
31 8,5 Mölk, Stefan (1995) 349923
32 9,0 Schuster, Sebastian (2004) 296323
33 9,2 Rauch, Maximilian (2004) 296560
34 9,7 Klocker, Mathias (1992) 126417
35 9,7 Mauracher, Reinhart (1980) 431673
36 9,7 Steinwender, Manuel (1994) 168678
37 10,1 Daum, Dominik (1990) 431672
38 10,2 Knospe, Kai (1977) 350901
39 10,2 Eberharter, Thomas (2005) 369400
40 10,3 Hanser, Matthias (2002) 420550
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,5 Eberharter, Martin (1980) 236733
2 5,8 Kerschdorfer, Noah (2000) 204519
3 5,9 Eberharter, Roland (1978) 1922
4 5,9 Spaur, Leo (1989) 76664
5 6,0 Holzer, Thomas (1975) 110024
6 6,1 Klocker, Florian (1995) 133905
7 6,1 Klocker, Stefan (1968) 134216
8 6,2 Hanel, Erwin (1961) 2563
9 6,3 Ortner, Mario (1974) 541
10 6,3 Mair, Andreas (1969) 126456
11 6,4 Flörl, Helmut (1962) 505
12 6,5 Unterlechner, Patrick (1985) 3406
13 6,6 Dengg, Benjamin (1990) 110019
14 7,0 Dengg, Florian (1997) 144989
15 7,0 Rist, Christian (1965) 76353
16 7,2 Rieder, Markus (1974) 126318
17 7,2 Eberharter, Andreas (1964) 180154
18 7,4 Kerschdorfer, Daniel (2003) 247685
19 7,5 Kerschdorfer, Alexander (1971) 236739
20 7,5 Kerschdorfer, Simon (1984) 3306
21 7,5 Klocker, Engelbert (1970) 134228
22 7,7 Schuster, Johannes (1970) 408770
23 8,2 Klocker, Josef (1971) 236740
24 8,2 Rieder, Hansjörg (1970) 119078
25 8,5 Mölk, Stefan (1995) 349923
26 9,0 Schuster, Sebastian (2004) 296323
27 9,2 Rauch, Maximilian (2004) 296560
28 9,7 Klocker, Mathias (1992) 126417
29 9,7 Mauracher, Reinhart (1980) 431673
30 9,7 Steinwender, Manuel (1994) 168678
31 10,1 Angerer, Stefan (1978) 420549
32 10,1 Daum, Dominik (1990) 431672
33 10,2 Knospe, Kai (1977) 350901
34 10,2 Eberharter, Thomas (2005) 369400
35 10,3 Hanser, Matthias (2002) 420550
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,1 Jelinek, Leos (1984) 282245 40873 CZE
2 2,3 Vencl, Jiri (1981) 119960 CZE
3 2,8 Böhm, Florian (1980) 36164 10061
4 2,8 Fankhauser, Johann Georg (1984) 2364 60014
5 3,0 Horyna, Philip (1982) 97607 SUI
6 3,3 Mitterer, Reinhard (1979) 3852 60014
7 3,3 Bösch, Benjamin (1983) 1427 60014
8 3,5 Fischhaber, Johann (1979) 273459 GER
9 3,5 Geisler, Alexander (1980) 1128 10061
10 3,6 Steiner, Bernhard (1977) 5017 60014
11 3,7 Blaickner, Hans-Peter (1980) 33631 50008
12 4,0 Rainer, Franz Josef (1978) 1261
13 4,1 Fasching, Mathias (1978) 1899
14 4,5 Stiegler, Daniel (1971) 4083 60014
15 4,9 Geisler, Rene (1975) 540
16 5,1 Kreidl, Markus (1975) 511
17 5,2 Steiner, Markus (1979) 5018
18 5,3 Daum, Markus (1972) 1313
19 5,4 Herzog, Josef (1963) 160642
20 5,5 Eberharter, Martin (1980) 236733
21 5,9 Eberharter, Roland (1978) 1922
22 6,0 Holzer, Thomas (1975) 110024
23 6,1 Klocker, Stefan (1968) 134216
24 6,3 Ortner, Mario (1974) 541
25 6,3 Mair, Andreas (1969) 126456
26 6,4 Flörl, Helmut (1962) 505
27 6,5 Unterlechner, Patrick (1985) 3406
28 6,6 Hochstaffel, Raimund (1964) 4056
29 6,7 Ebster, Eduard (1955) 1129
30 6,9 Fankhauser, Hansjörg (1954) 1227
31 6,9 Geisler, Johann (1955) 76351
32 7,0 Rist, Christian (1965) 76353
33 7,2 Rieder, Markus (1974) 126318
34 7,2 Eberharter, Andreas (1964) 180154
35 7,5 Kerschdorfer, Alexander (1971) 236739
36 7,5 Klocker, Engelbert (1970) 134228
37 7,7 Resinger, Wolfgang (1957) 200554
38 8,0 Kerschdorfer, Johann (1955) 76352
39 8,0 Daum, Johann (1951) 178611
40 8,2 Klocker, Josef (1971) 236740
41 8,2 Rieder, Hansjörg (1970) 119078
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,9 Geisler, Rene (1975) 540
2 5,1 Kreidl, Markus (1975) 511
3 5,3 Daum, Markus (1972) 1313
4 5,4 Herzog, Josef (1963) 160642
5 6,0 Holzer, Thomas (1975) 110024
6 6,1 Klocker, Stefan (1968) 134216
7 6,1 Niederegger, Günther (1945) 1667
8 6,2 Hanel, Erwin (1961) 2563
9 6,3 Ortner, Mario (1974) 541
10 6,3 Mair, Andreas (1969) 126456
11 6,4 Antheunisse, Jim (1959) 4103 60099 NED
12 6,4 Flörl, Helmut (1962) 505
13 6,6 Lieb, Fritz (1965) 378842 SUI
14 6,6 Hochstaffel, Raimund (1964) 4056
15 6,7 Ebster, Eduard (1955) 1129
16 6,8 Moser, Helmut (1956) 4328
17 6,9 Fankhauser, Hansjörg (1954) 1227
18 6,9 Geisler, Johann (1955) 76351
19 7,0 Rist, Christian (1965) 76353
20 7,1 Dollinger, Manfred (1958) 2431
21 7,2 Rieder, Markus (1974) 126318
22 7,2 Eberharter, Andreas (1964) 180154
23 7,5 Kerschdorfer, Alexander (1971) 236739
24 7,5 Klocker, Engelbert (1970) 134228
25 7,7 Schuster, Johannes (1970) 408770
26 7,7 Resinger, Wolfgang (1957) 200554
27 8,0 Kerschdorfer, Johann (1955) 76352
28 8,0 Daum, Johann (1951) 178611
29 8,2 Klocker, Josef (1971) 236740
30 8,2 Rieder, Hansjörg (1970) 119078
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,1 Klocker, Stefan (1968) 134216
2 6,1 Niederegger, Günther (1945) 1667
3 6,2 Hanel, Erwin (1961) 2563
4 6,3 Mair, Andreas (1969) 126456
5 6,4 Antheunisse, Jim (1959) 4103 60099 NED
6 6,4 Flörl, Helmut (1962) 505
7 6,6 Hochstaffel, Raimund (1964) 4056
8 6,7 Ebster, Eduard (1955) 1129
9 6,8 Moser, Helmut (1956) 4328
10 6,9 Fankhauser, Hansjörg (1954) 1227
11 6,9 Geisler, Johann (1955) 76351
12 7,0 Rist, Christian (1965) 76353
13 7,1 Dollinger, Manfred (1958) 2431
14 7,2 Rieder, Markus (1974) 126318
15 7,2 Eberharter, Andreas (1964) 180154
16 7,5 Kerschdorfer, Alexander (1971) 236739
17 7,5 Klocker, Engelbert (1970) 134228
18 7,7 Schuster, Johannes (1970) 408770
19 7,7 Resinger, Wolfgang (1957) 200554
20 8,0 Kerschdorfer, Johann (1955) 76352
21 8,0 Daum, Johann (1951) 178611
22 8,2 Klocker, Josef (1971) 236740
23 8,2 Rieder, Hansjörg (1970) 119078
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,4 Herzog, Josef (1963) 160642
2 6,1 Niederegger, Günther (1945) 1667
3 6,2 Hanel, Erwin (1961) 2563
4 6,4 Flörl, Helmut (1962) 505
5 6,6 Lieb, Fritz (1965) 378842 SUI
6 6,6 Hochstaffel, Raimund (1964) 4056
7 6,7 Ebster, Eduard (1955) 1129
8 6,8 Moser, Helmut (1956) 4328
9 6,9 Fankhauser, Hansjörg (1954) 1227
10 7,0 Rist, Christian (1965) 76353
11 7,1 Dollinger, Manfred (1958) 2431
12 7,2 Eberharter, Andreas (1964) 180154
13 7,7 Resinger, Wolfgang (1957) 200554
14 8,0 Kerschdorfer, Johann (1955) 76352
15 8,0 Daum, Johann (1951) 178611
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,1 Niederegger, Günther (1945) 1667
2 6,3 Fiechtl, Johannes (1955) 3944 60099
3 6,4 Antheunisse, Jim (1959) 4103 60099 NED
4 6,7 Ebster, Eduard (1955) 1129
5 6,8 Moser, Helmut (1956) 4328
6 6,9 Fankhauser, Hansjörg (1954) 1227
7 6,9 Geisler, Johann (1955) 76351
8 7,1 Dollinger, Manfred (1958) 2431
9 7,7 Resinger, Wolfgang (1957) 200554
10 8,0 Kerschdorfer, Johann (1955) 76352
11 8,0 Daum, Johann (1951) 178611
12 8,9 Rieder, Gottfried (1956) 76350 60099
13 10,3 Steinlechner, Konrad (1954) 84508